Gracia Orlova (F)


Czech Republic

2014
01-05 Prologue Havirov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Havirov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj)
   Rebecca Wiasak
02-05 1º stage Detmarovice (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Stramberk (Moravskoslezsky Kraj)
   Paulina Brzeźna-Bentkowska
03-05 2º stage Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj)
   Natalia Boyarskaya
04-05 3º stage Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj)
   Paulina Brzeźna-Bentkowska
General Classification
   Paulina Brzeźna-Bentkowska
2013
24-04 Prologue 24-04 1º stage - Havirov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 2,2 km
   Ellen van Dijk
25-04 1º stage Detmarovice (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Stramberk (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 105,1 km
   Evelyn Stevens
26-04 2º stage Havirov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Havirov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 13,0 km
   Ellen van Dijk
26-04 3º stage Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 58,0 km
   Paulina Brzeźna-Bentkowska
27-04 4º stage Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 118,1 km
   Ellen van Dijk
28-04 5º stage Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 100,2 km
   Lauren Rowney
General Classification Detmarovice (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj)
   Ellen van Dijk
Points classification Detmarovice (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj)
   Ellen van Dijk
2012
25-04 Prologue Havirov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Havirov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj)
   Ellen van Dijk
26-04 1º stage
   Evelyn Stevens
27-04 2º stage Havirov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Havirov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj)
   Ellen van Dijk
28-04 3º stage Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj)
   Trixi Worrack
29-04 4º stage Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 116.9 km
   Charlotte Colclough
General Classification
   Evelyn Stevens
Points classification
   Evelyn Stevens
2011
Havirov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Havirov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj)
   Svetlana Bubnenkova
28-04 1º stage Detmarovice (Moravskoslezsky Kraj)
   Natalia Boyarskaya
29-04 2º stage Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Stramberk (Moravskoslezsky Kraj)
   Larissa Pankova
Havirov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Havirov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj)
   Alexandra Burchenkova
01-05 4º stage Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj)
   Lieselot Decroix
General Classification
   Tatiana Antoshina
2010
29-04 1º stage Detmarovice (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Detmarovice (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 105.5 km
   Marianne Vos
30-04 2º stage Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 125.8 km
   Annemiek van Vleuten
01-05 3º stage Kuźnia Raciborska (Śląskie) - Kuźnia Raciborska (Śląskie) 18 km
   Emma Trott
01-05 4º stage Czechowice (Śląskie) - Dziedzice (Śląskie) 62.1 km
   Marianne Vos
02-05 5º stage Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj)
   Marianne Vos
General Classification
   Marianne Vos
2009
30-04 1º stage Detmarovice (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Detmarovice (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 105.5 km
   Marianne Vos
01-05 2º stage Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 125.8 km
   Fabiana Luperini
02-05 3º stage Kuźnia Raciborska (Śląskie) - Kuźnia Raciborska (Śląskie) 18 km
   Amber Neben
02-05 4º stage 66.7 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
03-05 5º stage Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 100.2 km
   Andrea Bosman
General Classification
   Trixi Worrack
2008
01-05 1º stage - Detmarovice (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 102.6 km
   Marianne Vos
02-05 2º stage Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 125,8 km
   Marianne Vos
03-05 3º stage Kuźnia Raciborska (Śląskie) - Kuźnia Raciborska (Śląskie) 18 km
   Marianne Vos
03-05 4º stage - Dziedzice (Śląskie) 66,7 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
04-05 5º stage Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 100,2 km
   Alexandra Burchenkova
General Classification
   Marianne Vos
2007
03-05 1º stage Detmarovice (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Stramberk (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 102.6 km
   Andrea Bosman
04-05 2º stage Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 126.8 km
   Judith Arndt
05-05 3º stage Kuźnia Raciborska (Śląskie) - Kuźnia Raciborska (Śląskie) 18 km
   Judith Arndt
05-05 4º stage Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 79.8 km
   Trine Schmidt
06-05 5º stage Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 100.2 km
   Loes Markerink
General Classification
   Judith Arndt
2006
27-04 1º stage Detmarovice (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Stramberk (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 102.6 km
   Judith Arndt
28-04 2º stage Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 125.8 km
   Judith Arndt
29-04 3º stage Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 73.2 km
   Olivia Gollan
29-04 4º stage Kuźnia Raciborska (Śląskie) - Kuźnia Raciborska (Śląskie) 18 km
   Judith Arndt
30-04 5º stage Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 100.2 km
   Marianne Vos
General Classification
   Judith Arndt
2005
28-04 1º stage Detmarovice (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Stramberk (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 92 km
   Judith Arndt
29-04 2º stage Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 115 km
   Fabiana Luperini
30-04 3º stage Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 73 km
   Susanne Ljungskog
30-04 4º stage Kuźnia Raciborska (Śląskie) - Kuźnia Raciborska (Śląskie) 18 km
   Judith Arndt
01-05 5º stage Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 100 km
   Marianna Lorenzoni
General Classification
   Judith Arndt
2004
29-04 1º stage Detmarovice (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Stramberk (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 99.5 km
   Trixi Worrack
30-04 2º stage Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Lichnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 129.7 km
   Annette Beutler
01-05 3º stage part a 73.2 km
   Petra Rossner
01-05 3º stage part b Kuźnia Raciborska (Śląskie) - Kuźnia Raciborska (Śląskie)
   Karin Thürig
02-05 4º stage Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Orlova (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 100.2 km
General Classification
   Nicole Brändli
2003
General Classification
   Nicole Brändli
2002
00-00 1º stage
00-00 2º stage
00-00 3º stage
General Classification
   Amber Neben
2001
General Classification
   Judith Arndt
2000
General Classification
   Hanka Kupfernagel
1999
00-00 2º stage
General Classification
   Hanka Kupfernagel
1998
General Classification
   Marcia Eicher-Vouets
1997
General Classification
   Hanka Kupfernagel
1996
General Classification
   Hanka Kupfernagel
1995
20-04 1º stage 80 km
   Hanka Kupfernagel
21-04 2º stage
   Regina Schleicher
22-04 3º stage
   Hanka Kupfernagel
23-04 4º stage
   Valentina Gerassimova
General Classification 296,5 km
   Hanka Kupfernagel
1994
00-04 2º stage
   Olga Sokolova
00-04 3º stage
   Fabiana Luperini
00-04 4º stage
   Fabiana Luperini
21-04 1º stage
   Vera Hohlfeld
24-04 5º stage
   Vera Hohlfeld
General Classification
   Goulnara Fatkoulina
1993
23-04 1º stage
   Tamara Poliakova
General Classification
   Rasa Polikeviciute
1992
General Classification
   Valentina Gerasimova
1991
General Classification
   Ildiko Paczova
1990
General Classification
   Radka Kynclova
1989
General Classification
   Angela Ranft
1988

   Radka Kynclova
1987
General Classification
   Angela Ranft

Stats Gracia Orlova (F)

Final classifications by country
Germany 10
Switzerland 3
Russia 3
The Netherlands 3
Slovakia 2
United States of America 2
German Democratic Republik 2
Poland 1
Lithuania 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Kupfernagel, Hanka   GER 5
Arndt, Judith   GER 4
Brändli, Nicole   SUI 2
Ranft, Angela   GDR 2
Vos, Marianne   NED 2
Antoshina, Tatiana   RUS 1
Brzeźna-Bentkowska, Paulina   POL 1
Eicher-Vouets, Marcia   SUI 1
Fatkoulina, Goulnara   RUS 1
Gerasimova, Valentina   RUS 1
Kynclova, Radka   SVK 1
Neben, Amber   USA 1
Paczova, Ildiko   SVK 1
Polikeviciute, Rasa   LTU 1
Stevens, Evelyn   USA 1
van Dijk, Ellen   NED 1
Worrack, Trixi   GER 1
Victories/Stages by country
The Netherlands 18
Germany 17
Russia 8
Italy 5
United States of America 4
Poland 3
Australia 3
Switzerland 2
Great Britain 2
Belgium 1
Slovakia 1
Sweden 1
Ukraine 1
Denmark 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Vos, Marianne   NED 8
Arndt, Judith   GER 7
van Dijk, Ellen   NED 6
Luperini, Fabiana   ITA 4
Brzeźna-Bentkowska, Paulina   POL 3
Stevens, Evelyn   USA 3
Bosman, Andrea   NED 2
Boyarskaya, Natalia   RUS 2
Burchenkova, Alexandra   RUS 2
Hohlfeld, Vera   GER 2
Kupfernagel, Hanka   GER 2
Teutenberg, Ina-Yoko   GER 2
Worrack, Trixi   GER 2
Beutler, Annette   SUI 1
Bubnenkova, Svetlana   RUS 1
Colclough, Charlotte   GBR 1
Decroix, Lieselot   BEL 1
Gerassimova, Valentina   RUS 1
Gollan, Olivia   AUS 1
Kynclova, Radka   SVK 1
Ljungskog, Susanne   SWE 1
Lorenzoni, Marianna   ITA 1
Markerink, Loes   NED 1
Neben, Amber   USA 1
Pankova, Larissa   RUS 1
Poliakova, Tamara   UKR 1
Rossner, Petra   GER 1
Rowney, Lauren   AUS 1
Schleicher, Regina   GER 1
Schmidt, Trine   DEN 1
Sokolova, Olga   RUS 1
Thürig, Karin   SUI 1
Trott, Emma   GBR 1
van Vleuten, Annemiek   NED 1
Wiasak, Rebecca   AUS 1