Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race


Russia

2018
10-09 1º stage 172 km
   Anton Vorobyev
11-09 2º stage 130 km
   Nikolay Zhurkin
12-09 3º stage 11,2 km
   Anton Vorobyev
13-09 4º stage 102 km
   Sergei Belykh
14-09 5º stage 108 km
   Aleksandr Kulikovsky
16-09 6º stage 172 km
   Ivan Savitskiy
17-09 7º stage 105 km
   Matvey Mamykin
18-09 8º stage 135 km
   Dimitriy Markov
19-09 9º stage 55 km
   Nikolay Zhurkin
General Classification
   Anton Vorobyev
2017
09-09 1º stage 162 km
   Alexander Mamontov
10-09 2º stage 10 km
   Vladislav Duyunov
11-09 3º stage 134 km
   Pavel Chursin
12-09 4º stage 107 km
   Sergei Belykh
13-09 5º stage 145 km
   Evgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
15-09 6º stage 106 km
   Evgeny Kazanov
16-09 7º stage 120 km
   Aleksandr Borisov
17-09 8º stage 122 km
   Maksim Piskunov
18-09 9º stage 95 km
   Alexey Kurbatov
General Classification
   Igor Frolov
2016
01-10 1º stage Kuzhorskaya (Adygeya, Republic of) - Kuzhorskaya (Adygeya, Republic of) 105 km
   Aleksandr Kulikovsky
02-10 2º stage Maikop (Adygeya, Republic of) - Armawir (Krasnodar) 160 km
   Stepan Kurianov
03-10 3º stage Maikop (Adygeya, Republic of) - Partazinskaya Polyana (Adygeya, Republic of) 106 km
   Stepan Kurianov
04-10 4º stage Maikop (Adygeya, Republic of) - Maikop (Adygeya, Republic of) 144 km
   Nikolay Cherkasov
05-10 5º stage Maikop (Adygeya, Republic of) - Mezmay (Krasnodar) 140 km
   Evgeny Zotov
06-10 6º stage Mezmay (Krasnodar) - Mezmay (Krasnodar) 10 km
   Nikolay Cherkasov
General Classification
   Nikolay Cherkasov
2015
08-09 Prologue Mashuk (Stavropol') - Mashuk (Stavropol') 3,4 km
   Sergei Belykh
09-09 1º stage Pyatigorsk (Stavropol') - Pyatigorsk (Stavropol') 90 km
   Anton Samokhvalov
10-09 2º stage Prokhladnyy (Stavropol') - Prokhladnyy (Stavropol') 115 km
   Alexander Zdanov
11-09 3º stage Cherkesskiy (Stavropol') - Cherkesskiy (Stavropol') 124 km
   Nikolay Cherkasov
12-09 4º stage Arkhiz (Karachay-Cherkess) - Arkhiz (Karachay-Cherkess) 16 km
   Igor Frolov
General Classification
   Anton Samokhvalov
2014
15-09 1º stage Pyatigorsk (Stavropol') - Mashuk (Stavropol') 140 km
   Ilya Gorodnichev
16-09 2º stage Uchkeken (Karachay-Cherkess) - Tereze (Karachay-Cherkess) 135 km
   Ilya Gorodnichev
17-09 3º stage Cherkessk (Karachay-Cherkess) - Arkhyz (Karachay-Cherkess) 126 km
   Dimitry Samokhvalov
18-09 4º stage Arkhyz (Karachay-Cherkess) - Arkhyz (Karachay-Cherkess) 16 km
   Igor Frolov
19-09 5º stage Arkhyz (Karachay-Cherkess) - Psebay (Krasnodar) 154 km
   Evgeny Kovalev
20-09 6º stage Tulskiy (Adygeya, Republic of) - Partazinskaya Polyana (Adygeya, Republic of) 125 km
   Anton Samokhvalov
General Classification
   Igor Frolov
2013
23-09 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 21 km
   Maxim Pokidov
24-09 2º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 115 km
   Maksim Razumov
25-09 3º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 120 km
   Mamir Stash
26-09 4º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 120 km
   Sergey Nikolaev
27-09 5º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 105 km
   Dmitry Mokrov
28-09 6º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 166 km
   Aleksandr Mezhechev
29-09 7º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 145 km
   Evgeny Ivanov
01-10 8º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 16 km
   Sergei Belykh
02-10 9º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 155 km
   Ruslan Giliazov
03-10 10º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 120 km
   Evgeny Yakovenko
04-10 11º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 130 km
   Mamir Stash
05-10 12º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 91 km
   Matvey Mamykin
06-10 13º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 136 km
   Danil Nemykin
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 1440 km
   Sergei Belykh
2012
23-09 1º stage - Moscou (Moscou City) 25 km
   Maxim Pokidov
24-09 2º stage - Arzgir (Stavropol') 126 km
   Alexander Mironov
25-09 3º stage - Moscou (Moscou City) 140 km
   Sergey Nikolaev
26-09 4º stage - Pyatigorsk (Stavropol') 120 km
   Ilya Gorodnichev
27-09 5º stage Uchkeken (Karachay-Cherkess) - Moscou (Moscou City) 135 km
   Alexander Budaragin
28-09 6º stage Uchkeken (Karachay-Cherkess) - Moscou (Moscou City) 140 km
   Alexander Mironov
30-09 7º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Arkhiz (Karachay-Cherkess) 135 km
   Alexander Mironov
01-10 8º stage Arkhiz (Karachay-Cherkess) - Arkhiz (Karachay-Cherkess) 16 km
   Alexander Budaragin
02-10 9º stage Arkhiz (Karachay-Cherkess) - Moscou (Moscou City) 136 km
   Boris Shpilevsky
03-10 10º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Maikop (Adygeya, Republic of) 115 km
   Boris Shpilevsky
04-10 11º stage Maikop (Adygeya, Republic of) - Moscou (Moscou City) 120 km
   Alexander Budaragin
05-10 12º stage Maikop (Adygeya, Republic of) - Maikop (Adygeya, Republic of) 48 km
   Maxim Pokidov
06-10 13º stage Maikop (Adygeya, Republic of) - Maikop (Adygeya, Republic of) 110 km
   Sergei Klimov
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Alexander Rotyakov
2011
23-09 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 8 km
   Sergey Firsanov
24-09 2º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 140 km
   Maksim Razumov
25-09 3º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 100 km
   Ivan Kovalev
26-09 4º stage Uchkeken (Karachay-Cherkess) - Uchkeken (Karachay-Cherkess) 105 km
   Pavel Korolev
27-09 5º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 135 km
   Sergey Firsanov
29-09 6º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Arkhyz (Karachay-Cherkess) 180 km
   Sergey Firsanov
30-09 7º stage Arkhyz (Karachay-Cherkess) - Arkhyz (Karachay-Cherkess) 11 km
   Sergey Firsanov
01-10 8º stage Arkhyz (Karachay-Cherkess) - Moscou (Moscou City) 136 km
   Ivan Kovalev
02-10 9º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 95 km
   Ilnur Zakarin
03-10 10º stage Psebay (Krasnodar) - Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) 145 km
   Dmitriy Sokolov
05-10 11º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 85 km
   Sergei Pomoshnikov
06-10 12º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 135 km
   Sergey Firsanov
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Sergey Firsanov
2010
23-09 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 8 km
   Dmytro Kosyakov
24-09 2º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 110 km
   Evgeny Reshetko
26-09 3º stage Arkhyz (Karachay-Cherkess) - Arkhyz (Karachay-Cherkess) 140 km
   Kirill Baranov
27-09 4º stage Arkhyz (Karachay-Cherkess) - Arkhyz (Karachay-Cherkess) 135 km
   Sergey Firsanov
29-09 5º stage Arkhyz (Karachay-Cherkess) - Arkhyz (Karachay-Cherkess) 16 km
   Sergey Firsanov
30-09 6º stage Arkhyz (Karachay-Cherkess) - Psebay (Krasnodar) 134 km
   Ruslan Tleoebajev
01-10 7º stage Psebay (Krasnodar) - Psebay (Krasnodar) 130 km
   Ruslan Tleoebajev
02-10 8º stage Psebay (Krasnodar) - Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) 125 km
   Kirill Baranov
04-10 9º stage Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) - Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) 130 km
   Roman Koltsov
05-10 10º stage Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) - Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) 120 km
   Kirill Baranov
06-10 11º stage Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) - Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) 80 km
   Andrey Klyuev
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Sergey Firsanov
2009
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 1207 km
   Sergey Firsanov

Stats Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race

Final classifications by country
Russia 10
Final classifications by cyclist
Firsanov, Sergey   RUS 3
Frolov, Igor   RUS 2
Belykh, Sergei   RUS 1
Cherkasov, Nikolay   RUS 1
Rotyakov, Alexander   RUS 1
Samokhvalov, Anton   RUS 1
Vorobyev, Anton   RUS 1
Victories/Stages by country
Russia 81
Kazakhstan 3
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Firsanov, Sergey   RUS 7
Belykh, Sergei   RUS 4
Baranov, Kirill   RUS 3
Budaragin, Alexander   RUS 3
Cherkasov, Nikolay   RUS 3
Gorodnichev, Ilya   RUS 3
Mironov, Alexander   RUS 3
Pokidov, Maxim   RUS 3
Frolov, Igor   RUS 2
Kovalev, Ivan   RUS 2
Kulikovsky, Aleksandr   RUS 2
Kurianov, Stepan   RUS 2
Mamykin, Matvey   RUS 2
Nikolaev, Sergey   RUS 2
Razumov, Maksim   RUS 2
Samokhvalov, Anton   RUS 2
Shpilevsky, Boris   RUS 2
Stash, Mamir   RUS 2
Bachytzjanovitsj Tleoebajev, Ruslan   KAZ 2
Vorobyev, Anton   RUS 2
Zhurkin, Nikolay   RUS 2
Borisov, Aleksandr   RUS 1
Chursin, Pavel   RUS 1
Duyunov, Vladislav   RUS 1
Giliazov, Ruslan   RUS 1
Ivanov, Evgeny   RUS 1
Kazanov, Evgeny   RUS 1
Klimov, Sergei   RUS 1
Klyuev, Andrey   RUS 1
Koltsov, Roman   RUS 1
Korolev, Pavel   RUS 1
Kosyakov, Dmytro   RUS 1
Kovalev, Evgeny Aleksandrovich   RUS 1
Kurbatov, Alexey   RUS 1
Mamontov, Alexander   RUS 1
Markov, Dimitriy   RUS 1
Mezhechev, Aleksandr   RUS 1
Mokrov, Dmitry   RUS 1
Nemykin, Danil   RUS 1
Nepomnyachshiy, Evgeniy   KAZ 1
Piskunov, Maksim   RUS 1
Pomoshnikov, Sergei   RUS 1
Reshetko, Evgeny   RUS 1
Samokhvalov, Dimitry   RUS 1
Savitskiy, Ivan   RUS 1
Sokolov, Dmitriy   RUS 1
Yakovenko, Evgeny   RUS 1
Zakarin, Ilnur   RUS 1
Zdanov, Alexander   RUS 1
Zotov, Evgeny   RUS 1