Hello visitor   |   Register  |   Forgotton username/password?
Username:  Password: 
        Bookmark and Share




Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F)


Germany

2013
15-07 1º stage Schleusingen (Thuringen) - Schleusingen (Thuringen) 64 km
   Emma Johansson
16-07 2º stage Hermsdorf (Thuringen) - Hermsdorf (Thuringen) 121,4 km
   Carmen Small
17-07 3º stage Schleiz (Thuringen) - Schleiz (Thuringen) 120 km
   Annemiek van Vleuten
18-07 4º stage Gera (Thuringen) - Gera (Thuringen) 21 km
   Shara Gillow
19-07 5º stage Altenburg (Thuringen) - Altenburg (Thuringen) 100 km
   Emma Johansson
20-07 6º stage Schmölln (Thuringen) - Schmölln (Thuringen) 86 km
   Valentina Scandolara
21-07 7º stage Zeulenroda (Thuringen) - Zeulenroda (Thuringen) 110 km
   Tatiana Guderzo
General Classification
   Emma Johansson
2012
16-07 Prologue Zwickau (Sachsen) - Zwickau (Sachsen) 3,3 km
   Hanka Kupfernagel
17-07 1º stage Neustadt (Thuringen) - Neustadt (Thuringen) 114,1 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
18-07 2º stage Schleiz (Thuringen) - Schleiz (Thuringen) 103,7 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
19-07 3º stage Greiz (Thuringen) - Greiz (Thuringen) 128,4 km
   Trixi Worrack
20-07 4º stage Altenburg (Thuringen) - Altenburg (Thuringen) 20,7 km
   Trixi Worrack
21-07 5º stage Schmölln (Sachsen) 101,5 km
   Elisa Longo Borghini
22-07 6º stage Zeulenroda (Thuringen) - Zeulenroda (Thuringen) 106,4 km
   Jessie Daams
General Classification
   Judith Arndt
2011
18-07 1º stage Jena (Thuringen) - Jena (Thuringen) 3,4 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
19-07 2º stage Gera (Thuringen) - Gera (Thuringen) 120 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
20-07 3º stage Greiz (Thuringen) - Greiz (Thuringen) 110 km
   Emma Johansson
21-07 4º stage Schleiz (Thuringen) - Schleiz (Thuringen) 130 km
   Amanda Miller
22-07 5º stage Zeulenroda (Thuringen) - Triebes (Thuringen) 100 km
   Emma Pooley
23-07 6º stage Schmölln (Sachsen) - Schmölln (Sachsen) 19 km
   Judith Arndt
24-07 7º stage Altenburg (Thuringen) - Altenburg (Thuringen) 100 km
   Elizabeth (Lizzie) Armitstead
General Classification
   Emma Johansson
2010
20-07 1º stage Altenburg (Thuringen) - Altenburg (Thuringen) 87.6 km
   Emma Johansson
21-07 2º stage Gera (Thuringen) - Gera (Thuringen) 132 km
   Edita Pucinskaite
22-07 3º stage Greiz (Thuringen) - Greiz (Thuringen) 128.7 km
   Adrie Visser
24-07 4º stage Schleiz (Thuringen) - Schleiz (Thuringen) 23.3 km
   Hanka Kupfernagel
24-07 5º stage Schmölln (Sachsen) - Schmölln (Sachsen) 115.8 km
   Sarah Düster
25-07 6º stage Schmölln (Sachsen) - Schmölln (Sachsen) 134.5 km
   Iris Slappendel
General Classification
   Olga Zabelinskaya
2009
21-07 1º stage Altenburg (Thuringen) - Altenburg (Thuringen)
   Marianne Vos
22-07 2º stage Gera (Thuringen) - Gera (Thuringen) 129.9 km
   Charlotte Becker
23-07 3º stage Schleiz (Thuringen) - Schleiz (Thuringen) 125.2 km
   Linda Melanie Villumsen
24-07 4º stage Triebes (Thuringen) - Triebes (Thuringen) 23.1 km
   Christiane Soeder
25-07 5º stage Schmölln (Sachsen) - Schmölln (Sachsen) 114.5 km
   Emma Johansson
26-07 6º stage Greiz (Thuringen) - Greiz (Thuringen) 116 km
   Fabiana Luperini
General Classification
   Linda Melanie Villumsen
2008
22-07 1º stage Schleusingen (Thuringen) - Schleusingen (Thuringen)
   Angela Hennig
23-07 2º stage Gera (Thuringen) - Gera (Thuringen)
   Priska Doppmann
24-07 3º stage Greiz (Thuringen) - Greiz (Thuringen)
   Noemi Cantele
25-07 4º stage Schleiz (Thuringen) - Schleiz (Thuringen)
   Grete Treier
26-07 5º stage Schmölln (Sachsen) - Schmölln (Sachsen)
   Karin Thürig
27-07 6º stage Zeulenroda (Thuringen) - Zeulenroda (Thuringen)
   Trixi Worrack
General Classification
   Judith Arndt
2007
24-07 1º stage Gera (Thuringen) - Gera (Thuringen) 4.2 km
25-07 2º stage Zeulenroda (Thuringen) - Zeulenroda (Thuringen) 115.3 km
   Regina Schleicher
26-07 3º stage Greiz (Thuringen) - Greiz (Thuringen) 130.1 km
   Emma Pooley
27-07 4º stage Schleiz (Thuringen) - Graz (Steiermark) 126.4 km
   Judith Arndt
28-07 5º stage part a Schmölln (Sachsen) - Schmölln (Sachsen) 18.6 km
   Christiane Soeder
28-07 5º stage part b Schmölln (Sachsen) - Schmölln (Sachsen) 90/6 km
   Trixi Worrack
29-07 6º stage Zeulenroda (Thuringen) - Zeulenroda (Thuringen) 108.7 km
   Susanne Ljungskog
General Classification
   Judith Arndt
2006
20-06 2º stage Greiz (Thuringen) - Schleiz (Thuringen) 129.4 km
   Nicole Cooke
18-07 Prologue 3.8 km
   Christiane Soeder
19-07 1º stage Zeulenroda (Thuringen) - Greiz (Thuringen) 129.9 km
   Angela Hennig
21-07 3º stage Schleiz (Thuringen) - Gera (Thuringen) 128.3 km
   Veronica Andréasson
22-07 4º stage Schmölln (Sachsen) - Schmölln (Sachsen) 18.74 km
   Nicole Cooke
22-07 5º stage Schmölln (Sachsen) - Schmölln (Sachsen) 74.4 km
   Nicole Cooke
23-07 6º stage Gera (Thuringen) - Zeulenroda (Thuringen) 113.1 km
   Nicole Cooke
General Classification
   Nicole Cooke
2005
20-07 2º stage
21-07 3º stage Greiz (Thuringen) - Gera (Thuringen) 119.3 km
   Angela Hennig
22-07 4º stage Gera (Thuringen) - Schmölln (Sachsen) 127.2 km
   Joanne Kiesanowski
23-07 5º stage Schmölln (Thuringen) - Schmölln (Thuringen) 97.5 km
   Theresa Senff
24-07 6º stage Schmölln (Sachsen) - Zeulenroda (Thuringen) 113.9 km
   Edita Pucinskaite
General Classification
   Theresa Senff
2004
20-07 1º stage Zeulenroda (Thuringen) - Zeulenroda (Thuringen) 17,2 km
   Karin Thürig
21-07 2º stage - Greiz (Thuringen)
   Modesta Vzesniauskaite
22-07 3º stage Greiz (Thuringen) - Schleiz (Thuringen)
   Petra Rossner
23-07 4º stage Schleiz (Thuringen) - Gera (Thuringen) 116.4 km
   Petra Rossner
24-07 5º stage Gera (Thuringen) - Schmölln (Sachsen)
   Zoulfia Zabirova
25-07 6º stage Schmölln (Sachsen) - Zeulenroda (Thuringen)
   Susanne Ljungskog
General Classification
   Zoulfia Zabirova
2003
General Classification
   Valentina Polkhanova
2002
00-00 Prologue
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
00-00 1º stage
   Zoulfia Zabirova
00-00 2º stage
   Trixi Worrack
00-00 3º stage
   Angela Hennig
00-00 4º stage
   Christina Becker
00-00 5º stage
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
00-00 6º stage
   Madeleine Lindberg
General Classification
   Zoulfia Zabirova
2001
00-00 Prologue
   Anna Millward-Wilson
00-00 1º stage
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
00-00 2º stage
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
00-00 3º stage
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
00-00 4º stage
   Petra Rossner
00-00 5º stage
   Petra Rossner
00-00 6º stage
   Jenny Algelid-Bengtsson
General Classification
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
2000
00-00 2º stage
00-00 5º stage
General Classification
   Zoulfia Zabirova
1999
00-00 4º stage
General Classification
   Hanka Kupfernagel
1998
General Classification
   Edita Pucinskaite
1997
General Classification
   Alessandra Cappellotto
1996
General Classification
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
1995
General Classification
   Laura Charameda
1994
General Classification
   Alison Dunlap
1993
General Classification
   Lenka Ilavska
1992
General Classification
   Alena Barillová
1989
General Classification
   Vanessa van Dijk
1988
General Classification
   Tea Vikstedt-Nyman

Stats Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F)

Final classifications by country
Germany 6
Kazakhstan 3
United States of America 2
Slovakia 2
Sweden 2
The Netherlands 2
Russia 2
Italy 1
Great Britain 1
Lithuania 1
Finland 1
New Zealand 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Arndt, Judith   GER 3
Zabirova, Zoulfia   KAZ 3
Johansson, Emma   SWE 2
Barillová, Alena   SVK 1
Cappellotto, Alessandra   ITA 1
Charameda, Laura   USA 1
Cooke, Nicole   GBR 1
Dunlap, Alison   USA 1
Ilavska, Lenka   SVK 1
Kupfernagel, Hanka   GER 1
Melchers-van Poppel, Mirjam   NED 1
Polkhanova, Valentina   RUS 1
Pucinskaite, Edita   LTU 1
Senff, Theresa   GER 1
Teutenberg, Ina-Yoko   GER 1
van Dijk, Vanessa   NED 1
Vikstedt-Nyman, Tea   FIN 1
Villumsen, Linda Melanie   NZL 1
Zabelinskaya, Olga   RUS 1
Victories/Stages by country
Germany 29
Sweden 10
The Netherlands 8
Great Britain 7
Italy 5
United States of America 4
Australia 3
Austria 3
Switzerland 3
Lithuania 3
New Zealand 2
Kazakhstan 2
Belgium 1
Estonia 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Teutenberg, Ina-Yoko   GER 6
Johansson, Emma   SWE 5
Worrack, Trixi   GER 5
Cooke, Nicole   GBR 4
Hennig, Angela   GER 4
Rossner, Petra   GER 4
Arndt, Judith   GER 3
Melchers-van Poppel, Mirjam   NED 3
Soeder, Christiane   AUT 3
Kupfernagel, Hanka   GER 2
Ljungskog, Susanne   SWE 2
Miller, Amanda   USA 2
Pooley, Emma   GBR 2
Pucinskaite, Edita   LTU 2
Thürig, Karin   SUI 2
Visser, Adrie   NED 2
Zabirova, Zoulfia   KAZ 2
Algelid-Bengtsson, Jenny   SWE 1
Andréasson, Veronica   SWE 1
Armitstead, Elizabeth (Lizzie)   GBR 1
Becker, Christina   GER 1
Becker, Charlotte   GER 1
Cantele, Noemi   ITA 1
Daams, Jessie   BEL 1
Doppmann, Priska   SUI 1
Düster, Sarah   GER 1
Gillow, Shara   AUS 1
Guderzo, Tatiana   ITA 1
Hosking, Chloe   AUS 1
Kiesanowski, Joanne   NZL 1
Lindberg, Madeleine   SWE 1
Longo Borghini, Elisa   ITA 1
Luperini, Fabiana   ITA 1
Millward-Wilson, Anna   AUS 1
Neben, Amber   USA 1
Scandolara, Valentina   ITA 1
Schleicher, Regina   GER 1
Senff, Theresa   GER 1
Slappendel, Iris   NED 1
Small, Carmen   USA 1
Treier, Grete   EST 1
van Vleuten, Annemiek   NED 1
Villumsen, Linda Melanie   NZL 1
Vos, Marianne   NED 1
Vzesniauskaite, Modesta   LTU 1



rss

Members online: