Trophée d'Or Féminin (F)


France

2016
21-08 1º stage Chassy (Bourgogne) - Villequiers (Centre)
   Élise Delzenne
21-08 2º stage Moulins-sur-Yèvre (Centre) - Saint-Germain-du-Puy (Centre)
   Marta Bastianelli
22-08 3º stage Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) - Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne)
   Alison Jackson
23-08 4º stage Levet (Centre) - Levet (Centre)
   Marta Bastianelli
24-08 5º stage Saint-Doulchard (Centre) - Orval (Centre)
   Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
General Classification
   Élise Delzenne
2015
23-08 1º stage Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) - Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre)
   Ann-Sophie Duyck
23-08 2º stage Orval (Centre) - Culan (Centre)
   Kimberly Wells
24-08 3º stage Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) - Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne)
   Rachel Neylan
25-08 4º stage Villequiers (Centre) - Villequiers (Centre)
   Anisha Vekemans
26-08 5º stage Saint-Doulchard (Centre) - Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre)
   Loren Rowney
General Classification
   Rachel Neylan
2014
23-08 1º stage Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) - Graçay (Centre) 113,4 km
   Roxane Fournier
24-08 2º stage Mehun-sur-Yèvre (Centre) - Mehun-sur-Yèvre (Centre) 14,5 km
   Ann-Sophie Duyck
24-08 3º stage Saint-Germain-du-Puy (Centre) - Saint-Germain-du-Puy (Centre) 76,7 km
   Barbara Guarischi
25-08 4º stage Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) - Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) 93,4 km
   Elisa Longo Borghini
26-08 5º stage Avord (Centre) - Avord (Centre) 114,1 km
   Nathalie Jeuland
27-08 6º stage Orval (Centre) - Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) 85,8 km
   Kelly Druyts
General Classification Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) - Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre)
   Elisa Longo Borghini
2013
24-08 1º stage Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) - Graçay (Centre) 107,1 km
   Marianne Vos
25-08 2º stage Mehun-sur-Yèvre (Centre) - Mehun-sur-Yèvre (Centre) 17,8 km
   Marianne Vos
25-08 3º stage La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Centre) - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Centre) 78,3 km
   Anastasiya Chulkova
26-08 4º stage Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) - Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) 99,4 km
   Marianne Vos
27-08 5º stage Baugy (Centre) - Baugy (Centre) 105,7 km
   Amy Cure
28-08 6º stage Orval (Centre) - Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) 88 km
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
General Classification
   Marianne Vos
2012
18-08 1º stage Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) - Mehun-sur-Yèvre (Centre)
   Elena Cecchini
19-08 2º stage Orval (Centre) - Orval (Centre)
19-08 3º stage Vierzon (Centre) - Graçay (Centre)
   Susanna Zorzi
20-08 4º stage Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) - Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne)
   Giorgia Bronzini
21-08 5º stage Avord (Centre) - Avord (Centre)
   Giorgia Bronzini
22-08 6º stage Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) - Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre)
   Giorgia Bronzini
General Classification
   Elena Cecchini
2011
20-08 1º stage Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) - Mehun-sur-Yèvre (Centre) 76,9 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
21-08 2º stage Orval (Centre) - Orval (Centre) 10,2 km
   Judith Arndt
21-08 3º stage Vierzon (Centre) - Vierzon (Centre) 99,5 km
   Charlotte Becker
22-08 4º stage Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) - Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) 101 km
   Marianne Vos
23-08 5º stage 106,1 km
   Emilie Møberg
24-08 6º stage Sancoins (Centre) - Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) 88,3 km
   Emma Johansson
General Classification
   Tatiana Antoshina
2010
24-08 1º stage Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) - Mehun-sur-Yèvre (Centre)
   Alona Andruk
25-08 2º stage part a Les Aix-d'Angillon (Centre) - Saint-Germain-du-Puy (Centre)
   Inga Čilvinaitė
25-08 2º stage part b Orval (Centre) - Orval (Centre)
   Vicki Whitelaw-Eustace
26-08 3º stage Avord (Centre) - Avord (Centre)
   Rasa Leleivytė
27-08 4º stage Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) - Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne)
   Emma Johansson
28-08 5º stage Sancoins (Centre) - Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre)
   Monica Holler
General Classification
   Emma Johansson
2009
25-08 1º stage Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) - Sancoins (Centre) 72.6 km
   Monica Holler
26-08 2º stage Châteaumeillant (Centre) - Orval (Centre) 73.4 km
   Diana Žiliūtė
27-08 3º stage Mehun-sur-Yèvre (Centre) - Mehun-sur-Yèvre (Centre) 65.1 km
   Diana Žiliūtė
27-08 4º stage Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) - Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) 97 km
   Béatrice Thomas
28-08 5º stage Avord (Centre) - Avord (Centre) 112 km
   Joëlle Numainville
29-08 6º stage Saint-Germain-du-Puy (Centre) - Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) 106 km
   Diana Žiliūtė
General Classification
   Diana Žiliūtė
2008
26-08 1º stage Saint-Amand (Centre) - Mehun-sur-Yèvre (Centre) 76.9 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
27-08 2º stage Avord (Centre) - Avord (Centre) 112 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
28-08 3º stage Orval (Centre) - Saint-Amand (Centre) 56.4 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
28-08 4º stage Sancoins (Centre) - Orval (Centre) 74.6 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
29-08 5º stage Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) - Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) 92.2 km
   Emma Johansson
30-08 6º stage Saint-Germain-du-Puy (Centre) - Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) 100.8 km
   Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria
General Classification
   Emma Johansson
2007
25-08 1º stage Orval (Centre) - Saint-Germain-du-Puy (Centre)
   Noemi Cantele
26-08 2º stage Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) - Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) 90.2 km
   Nicole Brändli
27-08 3º stage Sancoins (Centre) - Sancoins (Centre)
   Giorgia Bronzini
27-08 4º stage Châteaumeillant (Centre)
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
28-08 5º stage Avord (Centre) - Avord (Centre) 108.1 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
29-08 6º stage Mehun-sur-Yèvre (Centre) - Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) 102.8 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
General Classification
   Noemi Cantele
2006
00-00 3º stage Préveranges (Centre) - Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) 75.3 km
   Tanja Hennes
19-08 1º stage Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) - Saint-Germain-du-Puy (Centre) 87,8 km
   Zoulfia Zabirova
20-08 2º stage Sancoins (Centre) - Orval (Centre) 68 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
21-08 4º stage Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) - Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) 92.2 km
   Marianne Vos
22-08 5º stage Avord (Centre) - Avord (Centre) 114 km
   Monia Baccaille
23-08 6º stage Mehun-sur-Yèvre (Centre) - Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) 112.7 km
   Noemi Cantele
General Classification
   Zoulfia Zabirova
2005
21-05 3º stage
   Joane Somarriba
20-08 1º stage Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) - Préveranges (Centre) 75 km
   Elodie Touffet
21-08 2º stage Sancoins (Centre) - Orval (Centre) 75.2 km
   Ludivine Henrion
22-08 4º stage
   Magali Le Floch
23-08 5º stage Avord (Centre) - Avord (Centre) 114.4 km
24-08 6º stage Saint-Germain-du-Puy (Centre) - Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) 101-4 km
General Classification
   Joane Somarriba
2004
20-08 1º stage Saint-Amand (Centre) - Saint-Amand (Centre) 10,7 km
   Elisabeth Chevanne-Brunel
21-08 2º stage Avord (Centre) - Avord (Centre) 144 km
   Katia Longhin
22-08 3º stage Ainay-le-Château (Auvergne) - Orval (Centre) 81,5 km
   Clemilda Fernandes Silva
22-08 4º stage Orval (Centre) - Saint-Amand (Centre) 19,2 km
   Edita Pucinskaite
23-08 5º stage Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) - Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) 86 km
   Katia Longhin
24-08 6º stage Sancoins (Centre) - Saint-Amand (Centre) 85 km
   Ludivine Henrion
General Classification
   Edita Pucinskaite
2003
General Classification
   Olivia Gollan
2002
00-00 2º stage
   Tatiana Stiajkina
00-00 5º stage
   Tatiana Stiajkina
00-00 6º stage
   Tatiana Stiajkina
General Classification
   Tatiana Stiajkina
2001
00-00 1º stage
   Julia Martisova
00-00 4º stage
00-00 5º stage
General Classification
   Edita Pucinskaite
2000
General Classification
   Leontien Van Moorsel
1999
00-00 1º stage
   Tracey Gaudry Watson
00-00 2º stage
   Sonja Van Kuik-Pfister
00-00 3º stage
   Jolanta Polikevičiūtė
00-00 4º stage
   Tracey Gaudry Watson
00-00 5º stage
   Sonja Van Kuik-Pfister
General Classification
   Tracey Gaudry Watson
1998
General Classification
   Jolanta Polikevičiūtė
1997
06-09 999º stage General Classification
   Jeannie Longo-Ciprelli

Stats Trophée d'Or Féminin (F)

Final classifications by country
Lithuania 4
Italy 3
Australia 3
Sweden 2
France 2
The Netherlands 2
Russia 1
Spain 1
Ukraine 1
Kazakhstan 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Johansson, Emma   SWE 2
Pucinskaite, Edita   LTU 2
Antoshina, Tatiana   RUS 1
Cantele, Noemi   ITA 1
Cecchini, Elena   ITA 1
Delzenne, Élise   FRA 1
Gaudry Watson, Tracey   AUS 1
Gollan, Olivia   AUS 1
Longo Borghini, Elisa   ITA 1
Longo-Ciprelli, Jeannie   FRA 1
Neylan, Rachel   AUS 1
Polikevičiūtė, Jolanta   LTU 1
Somarriba Arrola, Joane   ESP 1
Stiajkina, Tatiana   UKR 1
Zijlaard-Van Moorsel, Leontien   NED 1
Vos, Marianne   NED 1
Zabirova, Zoulfia   KAZ 1
Žiliūtė, Diana   LTU 1
Victories/Stages by country
Italy 21
Germany 9
The Netherlands 9
Australia 8
France 7
Lithuania 7
Belgium 6
Sweden 5
Ukraine 4
Russia 2
Canada 2
Spain 2
Switzerland 1
Brazil 1
Norway 1
United States of America 1
Kazakhstan 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Bronzini, Giorgia   ITA 10
Vos, Marianne   NED 5
Teutenberg, Ina-Yoko   GER 4
Johansson, Emma   SWE 3
Stiajkina, Tatiana   UKR 3
Žiliūtė, Diana   LTU 3
Bastianelli, Marta   ITA 2
Becker, Charlotte   GER 2
Cantele, Noemi   ITA 2
Duyck, Ann-Sophie   BEL 2
Gaudry Watson, Tracey   AUS 2
Henrion, Ludivine   BEL 2
Holler, Monica   SWE 2
Longhin, Katia   ITA 2
Van Kuik-Pfister, Sonja   NED 2
Andruk, Alona   UKR 1
Arndt, Judith   GER 1
Baccaille, Monia   ITA 1
Brändli, Nicole   SUI 1
Cecchini, Elena   ITA 1
Chevanne-Brunel, Elisabeth   FRA 1
Chulkova, Anastasiya   RUS 1
Čilvinaitė, Inga   LTU 1
Cure, Amy   AUS 1
Delzenne, Élise   FRA 1
Druyts, Kelly   BEL 1
Fernandes Silva, Clemilda   BRA 1
Fournier, Roxane   FRA 1
Guarischi, Barbara   ITA 1
Schmidt-Hennes, Tanja   GER 1
Hosking, Chloe   AUS 1
Iturriagaechevarria Mazaga, Eneritz   ESP 1
Jackson, Alison   CAN 1
Jeuland, Nathalie   FRA 1
Le Floch, Magali   FRA 1
Leleivytė, Rasa   LTU 1
Lichtenberg-Häusler, Claudia   GER 1
Longo Borghini, Elisa   ITA 1
Martisova, Julia   RUS 1
Møberg, Emilie   NOR 1
Neylan, Rachel   AUS 1
Numainville, Joëlle   CAN 1
Polikevičiūtė, Jolanta   LTU 1
Pucinskaite, Edita   LTU 1
Rowney, Loren   AUS 1
Somarriba Arrola, Joane   ESP 1
Stevens, Evelyn   USA 1
Thomas, Béatrice   FRA 1
Touffet, Elodie   FRA 1
Van Vleuten, Annemiek   NED 1
Vekemans, Anisha   BEL 1
Visser, Adrie   NED 1
Wells, Kimberly   AUS 1
Whitelaw-Eustace, Vicki   AUS 1
Zabirova, Zoulfia   KAZ 1
Zorzi , Susanna   ITA 1