Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23


Belgium

2019
05-04 1º stage
2018
31-03 1º stage Pecq (Hainaut) - Flobecq (Hainaut) 136,4 km
   Jasper Philipsen
01-04 2º stage Tournai (Hainaut) - Leuze (Hainaut) 162,8 km
   Jasper Philipsen
02-04 3º stage part a Frasnes (Hainaut) - Saint-Sauveur (Hainaut) 9,6 km
   Stan Dewulf
02-04 3º stage part b Moulbaix (Hainaut) - Saint-Sauveur (Hainaut) 91,3 km
   Stan Dewulf
General Classification
   Jasper Philipsen
2017
31-03 1º stage Flobecq (Hainaut) - Warcoing (Hainaut) 165 km
   Daniel Auer
01-04 2º stage Frasnes-lez-Anvaing (Hainaut) - Péronnes-lez-Antoing (Hainaut) 148,9 km
   Jasper Philipsen
02-04 3º stage part a Chièvres (Hainaut) - Chièvres (Hainaut) 10 km
   Neilson Powless
02-04 3º stage part b Ath (Hainaut) - Chièvres (Hainaut) 98 km
   Aksel Nõmmela
General Classification
   Jasper Philipsen
2016
01-04 1º stage Antoing (Hainaut) - Hérinnes (Brabant) 165 km
   Bram Welten
02-04 2º stage Frasnes-lez-Anvaing (Hainaut) - Frasnes-lez-Anvaing (Hainaut) 153,8 km
   Mads Schmidt
03-04 3º stage part a Chièvres (Hainaut) - Chièvres (Hainaut) 10,3 km
   Jonathan Dibben
03-04 3º stage part b Tournai (Hainaut) - Chièvres (Hainaut) 91,6 km
   Mads Schmidt
General Classification
   Mads Schmidt
2015
03-04 1º stage Antoing (Hainaut) - Quevaucamps (Hainaut) 158 km
   Marc Fournier
04-04 2º stage Leuze (Hainaut) - Mont de l'Enclus (Hainaut) 145 km
   Lilian Calmejane
05-04 3º stage Tournai (Hainaut) - Flobecq (Hainaut) 134 km
   Steven Lammertink
06-04 4º stage Beloeil (Hainaut) - Frasnes-lez-Buissenal (Hainaut) 159 km
   Maxime Farazijn
General Classification
   Lilian Calmejane
2014
04-04 1º stage Anvaing (Hainaut) - Quevaucamps (Hainaut) 177 km
   André Looij
05-04 2º stage part a Bernissart (Hainaut) - Bernissart (Hainaut) 10 km
   Jonathan Dibben
05-04 2º stage part b Estaimbourg (Hainaut) - Mont de l'Enclus (Hainaut) 96 km
   Patrick Konrad
06-04 3º stage Beloeil (Hainaut) - Tournai (Hainaut) 163 km
   Owain Doull
General Classification
   Owain Doull
2013
29-03 1º stage Mouscron (Hainaut) - Quevaucamps (Hainaut) 178 km
   Jorne Carolus
30-03 2º stage part a Bernissart (Hainaut) - Bernissart (Hainaut) 10 km
   Edward Theuns
30-03 2º stage part b Vieux-Condé (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Mont de l'Enclus (Hainaut) 103 km
   Lawson Craddock
31-03 3º stage Beloeil (Hainaut) - Tournai (Hainaut) 160,5 km
   Florent Mottet
General Classification
   Fabio Silvestre
2012
30-03 1º stage Estaimbourg (Hainaut) - Quevaucamps (Hainaut) 179 km
   Sean De Bie
31-03 2º stage part a Mont de l'Enclus (Hainaut) - Mont de l'Enclus (Hainaut) 9 km
   Dylan Van Baarle
31-03 2º stage part b Mont de l'Enclus (Hainaut) - Vieux-Condé (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 85,5 km
   Antoine Demoitié
01-04 3º stage Beloeil (Hainaut) - Tournai (Hainaut) 163 km
   Wouter Wippert
General Classification
   Bob Jungels
2011
01-04 1º stage Vieux-Condé (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Quevaucamps (Hainaut) 170,2 km
   Tosh Van der Sande
02-04 2º stage part a Chièvres (Hainaut) - Chièvres (Hainaut) 8 km
   Lawson Craddock
02-04 2º stage part b Estaimpuis (Hainaut) - Mont de l'Enclus (Hainaut) 120,7 km
   Rasmus Guldhammer
03-04 3º stage Beloeil (Hainaut) - Tournai (Hainaut) 162,8 km
   Tosh Van der Sande
General Classification
   Tom Dumoulin
2010
02-04 1º stage Vieux-Condé (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Quevaucamps (Hainaut) 170,2 km
   Frederique Robert
03-04 2º stage part a Lessines (Hainaut) - Lessines (Hainaut) 8,4 km
   Jetse Bol
03-04 2º stage part b Frasnes-lez-Buissenal (Hainaut) - Soignies (Hainaut) 134,2 km
   Taylor Phinney
04-04 3º stage Beloeil (Hainaut) - Tournai (Hainaut) 164,5 km
   Edward Theuns
General Classification
   Jetse Bol
2009
03-04 1º stage Vieux-Condé (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Quevaucamps (Hainaut) 170,2 km
   Egor Lutskovich
04-04 2º stage Flobecq (Hainaut) - Flobecq (Hainaut) 8,3 km
   Jan Ghyselinck
04-04 3º stage Frasnes-lez-Buissenal (Hainaut) - Soignies (Hainaut) 126,7 km
   Kris Boeckmans
05-04 4º stage Beloeil (Hainaut) - Tournai (Hainaut) 164,5 km
   Baptiste Planckaert
General Classification
   Kris Boeckmans
2008
04-04 1º stage Vieux-Condé (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Quevaucamps (Hainaut) 170,2 km
   Thomas De Gendt
05-04 2º stage part a Lessines (Hainaut) - Lessines (Hainaut) 8,4 km
   Julien Vermote
05-04 2º stage part b Tournai (Hainaut) - Chièvres (Hainaut) 125,9 km
   Frederique Robert
06-04 3º stage Beloeil (Hainaut) - Mouscron (Hainaut) 164,5 km
   Yuriy Agarkov
General Classification
   Thomas De Gendt
2007
07-04 1º stage Vieux-Condé (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Quevaucamps (Hainaut) 167,3 km
   Normunds Lasis
08-04 2º stage part a Vieux Leuze (Hainaut) - Vieux Leuze (Hainaut) 8,4 km
   Tom Leezer
08-04 2º stage part b Ath (Hainaut) - Tournai (Hainaut) 121,4 km
   Jonas Jørgensen
09-04 3º stage Beloeil (Hainaut) - Flobecq (Hainaut) 149,9 km
   Maarten Neyens
General Classification
   Tom Leezer
2006
31-03 1º stage Flobecq (Hainaut) - Basècles (Hainaut) 168.8 km
   Huub Duyn
01-04 2º stage part a Vieux Leuze (Hainaut) - Vieux Leuze (Hainaut) 8.4 km
   Lars Boom
01-04 2º stage part b Tournai (Hainaut) - Mont de l'Enclus (Hainaut) 121.9 km
   Dimitry Kozonchuk
02-04 3º stage Beloeil (Hainaut) - Frasnes-lez-Buissenal (Hainaut) 153.6 km
   Dimitry Kozonchuk
General Classification
   Lars Boom
2005
01-04 1º stage Mouscron (Hainaut) - Quevaucamps (Hainaut) 166.2 km
   Stéphane Poulhies
02-04 2º stage part a Vieux Leuze (Hainaut) - Vieux Leuze (Hainaut) 8.4 km
   Michiel Elijzen
02-04 2º stage part b Tournai (Hainaut) - Flobecq (Hainaut) 125.4 km
   Michael Blanchy
03-04 3º stage Beloeil (Hainaut) - Frasnes-lez-Buissenal (Hainaut) 153.6 km
   Benoît Sinner
General Classification
   Marc De Maar
2004
02-04 1º stage Mouscron (Hainaut) - Grandglise (Hainaut) 168.8 km
   Jeremy Yates
03-04 2º stage part a Vieux Leuze (Hainaut) - Vieux Leuze (Hainaut) 8.4 km
   Thomas Dekker
03-04 2º stage part b Tournai (Hainaut) - Flobecq (Hainaut) 124.5 km
   Bas Giling
04-04 3º stage Beloeil (Hainaut) - Frasnes-lez-Buissenal (Hainaut) 153.6 km
   Jeremy Yates
General Classification
   Thomas Dekker
2003
04-04 1º stage Ath (Hainaut) - Stambruges (Hainaut) 168 km
   Hans Dekkers
05-04 2º stage part a - Vieux Leuze (Hainaut) 8 km
   Sébastien Rosseler
05-04 2º stage part b Leuze (Hainaut) - Flobecq (Hainaut) 121 km
   Jurgen Van Den Broeck
06-04 3º stage Beloeil (Hainaut) - Frasnes-lez-Buissenal (Hainaut) 166 km
   Ivan Terenine
General Classification
   Sébastien Rosseler
2002
05-03 1º stage Geel (Antwerpen) - Ellignies (Hainaut) 174 km
   Hans Dekkers
06-03 2º stage part a - Geel (Antwerpen) 8.4 km
   Sébastien Rosseler
06-03 2º stage part b Geel (Antwerpen) - Geel (Antwerpen) 117 km
   Mikhail Timochine
07-03 3º stage Geel (Antwerpen) - Frasnes-lez-Buissenal (Hainaut) 162 km
   Julien Laidoun
General Classification
   Sébastien Rosseler
2001
06-04 1º stage Anvaing (Hainaut) - Basècles (Hainaut) 164.9 km
   Jurgen Van Loocke
07-04 2º stage - Vieux Leuze (Hainaut) 8.4 km
   Sébastien Rosseler
07-04 3º stage Flobecq (Hainaut) - Chièvres (Hainaut) 125.3 km
   Ronald Mutsaars
08-04 4º stage Beloeil (Hainaut) - Frasnes-lez-Buissenal (Hainaut) 154 km
   Frederik Willems
General Classification
   Andrey Kashechkin
2000
31-03 1º stage Anvaing (Hainaut) - Quevaucamps (Hainaut) 157 km
   Tom Boonen
01-04 2º stage part a Moulbaix (Hainaut) - Huissignies (Hainaut) 86 km
   Lars Bak
01-04 2º stage part b Houtaing (Hainaut) - Mainvault (Hainaut) 9 km
   Stijn Devolder
02-04 3º stage Beloeil (Hainaut) - Frasnes-lez-Buissenal (Hainaut) 147 km
   James Vanlandschoot
General Classification
   Stijn Devolder
1999
03-04 1º stage
   Sven Spoormakers
04-04 2º stage
   Torsten Hiekmann
04-04 3º stage
   Wesley Van Speybroeck
05-04 4º stage
   Marc Goetschalckx
General Classification
   Mathew Hayman
1998
00-00 1º stage
   Karsten Kroon
00-00 2º stage
   Marcel Duijn
00-00 3º stage
   Frédéric Finot
00-00 4º stage
   Marc Goetschalckx
General Classification
   Marcel Duijn
1997
00-00 1º stage
   Michel Vermote
00-00 2º stage
   X X
00-00 3º stage
   Michel Vermote
General Classification
   Michel Vermote
1996
00-00 1º stage
   Blayne Wikner
00-00 2º stage
   X X
00-00 3º stage
   Paul Haghedooren
General Classification
   Davy Dubbeldam

Stats Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23

Final classifications by country
The Netherlands 8
Belgium 8
France 1
Great Britain 1
Australia 1
Luxemburg 1
Kazakhstan 1
Denmark 1
Portugal 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Philipsen, Jasper   BEL 2
Rosseler, Sébastien   BEL 2
Boeckmans, Kris   BEL 1
Bol, Jetse   NED 1
Boom, Lars   NED 1
Calmejane, Lilian   FRA 1
De Gendt, Thomas   BEL 1
De Maar, Marc   NED 1
Dekker, Thomas   NED 1
Devolder, Stijn   BEL 1
Doull, Owain   GBR 1
Dubbeldam, Davy   NED 1
Duijn, Marcel   NED 1
Dumoulin, Tom   NED 1
Hayman, Mathew   AUS 1
Jungels, Bob   LUX 1
Kashechkin, Andrey   KAZ 1
Leezer, Tom   NED 1
Würtz Schmidt, Mads   DEN 1
Tomas Silvestre, Fabio Andre   POR 1
Vermote, Michel   BEL 1
Victories/Stages by country
Belgium 39
The Netherlands 17
France 6
Denmark 5
Russia 5
United States of America 4
Great Britain 3
Austria 2
Unknown 2
New Zealand 2
Ukraine 1
Germany 1
Latvia 1
Estonia 1
South Africa 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Philipsen, Jasper   BEL 3
Rosseler, Sébastien   BEL 3
Craddock, Lawson   USA 2
Dekkers, Hans   NED 2
Dewulf, Stan   BEL 2
Dibben, Jonathan   GBR 2
Goetschalckx, Marc   BEL 2
Kozonchuk, Dimitry   RUS 2
Robert, Frederique   BEL 2
Würtz Schmidt, Mads   DEN 2
Theuns, Edward   BEL 2
Van der Sande, Tosh   BEL 2
Vermote, Michel   BEL 2
X, X   2
Yates, Jeremy   NZL 2
Agarkov, Yuriy   UKR 1
Auer, Daniel   AUT 1
Ytting Bak, Lars   DEN 1
Blanchy, Michael   BEL 1
Boeckmans, Kris   BEL 1
Bol, Jetse   NED 1
Boom, Lars   NED 1
Boonen, Tom   BEL 1
Calmejane, Lilian   FRA 1
Carolus, Jorne   BEL 1
De Bie, Sean   BEL 1
De Gendt, Thomas   BEL 1
Dekker, Thomas   NED 1
Demoitié, Antoine   BEL 1
Devolder, Stijn   BEL 1
Doull, Owain   GBR 1
Duijn, Marcel   NED 1
Duyn, Huub   NED 1
Elijzen, Michiel   NED 1
Farazijn, Maxime   BEL 1
Finot, Frédéric   FRA 1
Fournier, Marc   FRA 1
Ghyselinck, Jan   BEL 1
Giling, Bastiaan   NED 1
Poulsen Guldhammer, Rasmus   DEN 1
Haghedooren, Paul   BEL 1
Hiekmann, Torsten   GER 1
Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas   DEN 1
Konrad, Patrick   AUT 1
Kroon, Karsten   NED 1
Laidoun, Julien   FRA 1
Lammertink, Steven   NED 1
Lasis, Normunds   LAT 1
Leezer, Tom   NED 1
Looij, André   NED 1
Lutskovich, Egor   RUS 1
Mottet, Florent   BEL 1
Mutsaars, Ronald   NED 1
Neyens, Maarten   BEL 1
Nõmmela, Aksel   EST 1
Phinney, Taylor   USA 1
Planckaert, Baptiste   BEL 1
Poulhies, Stéphane   FRA 1
Powless, Neilson   USA 1
Sinner, Benoît   FRA 1
Spoormakers, Sven   BEL 1
Terenine, Ivan   RUS 1
Timochine, Mikhail   RUS 1
Van Baarle, Dylan   NED 1
Van Den Broeck, Jurgen   BEL 1
Van Loocke, Jurgen   BEL 1
Van Speybroeck, Wesley   BEL 1
Vanlandschoot, James   BEL 1
Vermote, Julien   BEL 1
Welten, Bram   NED 1
Wikner, Blayne Fergus   RSA 1
Willems, Frederik   BEL 1
Wippert, Wouter   NED 1