GP Sochi


Russia

2019
17-04 1º stage Sochi (Krasnodar) - Estosadok (Krasnodar) 104 km
   Igor Frolov
18-04 2º stage 5,5 km
   Nikita Razumov
19-04 3º stage Monastyr (Krasnodar) 144 km
   Nikolay Zhurkin
20-04 4º stage 176 km
   Nikolay Zhurkin
21-04 5º stage 45 km
   Nikolay Zhurkin
General Classification
   Igor Frolov
2018
18-04 1º stage 156 km
   Petr Rikunov
19-04 2º stage 159,7 km
   Evgeny Kovalev
20-04 3º stage 144,4 km
   Valeri Fatkullin
21-04 4º stage 5,5 km
   Nikita Razumov
General Classification
   Valeri Fatkullin
2015
19-03 1º stage Adler (Krasnodar) - Adler (Krasnodar) 11,4 km
   Maksim Razumov
20-03 2º stage Krasnaya Polyana (Krasnodar) - Krasnaya Polyana (Krasnodar) 164 km
   Ivan Savitskiy
21-03 3º stage Adler (Krasnodar) - Monastyr (Krasnodar) 183 km
   Ivan Savitskiy
22-03 4º stage Sochi (Krasnodar) - Mount Akhun (Krasnodar) 10,3 km
   Alexander Foliforov
General Classification
   Alexander Foliforov
2014
01-04 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 186 km
   Sergey Lagutin
02-04 2º stage Anapa (Krasnodar) - Anapa (Krasnodar) 128 km
   Roman Maykin
03-04 3º stage Anapa (Krasnodar) - Anapa (Krasnodar) 22 km
   Alexander Evtushenko
04-04 4º stage Novorossiisk (Krasnodar) - Nebug (Krasnodar) 154 km
   Michael Gogl
05-04 5º stage Orlenok (Krasnodar) - Nebug (Krasnodar) 216 km
   Vitaly Buts
06-04 6º stage Tuapse (Krasnodar) - Krasnodar (Krasnodar) 178 km
   Maksym Vasyliev
General Classification
   Ilnur Zakarin
2013
03-04 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Anapa (Krasnodar) 179,2 km
   Vitaliy Popkov
04-04 2º stage Anapa (Krasnodar) - Anapa (Krasnodar) 128,4 km
   Maksim Razumov
05-04 3º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Nebug (Krasnodar) 154 km
   Maksim Razumov
06-04 4º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Gelendjik (Krasnodar) 216 km
   Vitaly Buts
07-04 5º stage Tuapse (Krasnodar) - Moscou (Moscou City) 178 km
   Maksim Razumov
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Vitaly Buts
2012
04-04 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Anapa (Krasnodar) 179,2 km
   Anatoliy Pakhtusov
05-04 2º stage Anapa (Krasnodar) - Anapa (Krasnodar) 128,4 km
   Sergey Rudaskov
06-04 3º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Nebug (Krasnodar) 154 km
   Sergey Rudaskov
07-04 4º stage Nebug (Krasnodar) - Nebug (Krasnodar) 238 km
   Mykhailo Kononenko
08-04 5º stage Nebug (Krasnodar) - Moscou (Moscou City) 163 km
   Leonid Krasnov
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Ivan Stević
2011
06-04 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Anapa (Krasnodar) 176 km
   Grischa Janorschke
07-04 2º stage Anapa (Krasnodar) - Anapa (Krasnodar) 131 km
   Dmytriy Kosyakov
08-04 3º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Nebug (Krasnodar) 180 km
   Pavel Korolev
09-04 4º stage Nebug (Krasnodar) - Nebug (Krasnodar) 170 km
   Sergey Rudaskov
10-04 5º stage Nebug (Krasnodar) - Moscou (Moscou City) 163 km
   Ruslan Tleoebajev
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Björn Schröder
2008
19-04 1º stage Kudepsta (Krasnodar) - Moscou (Moscou City) 165 km
   Dirk Müller
20-04 2º stage Sochi (Krasnodar) - Sochi (Krasnodar) 149 km
   Dmitri Puzanov
21-04 3º stage Dagomys (Krasnodar) - Moscou (Moscou City) 128 km
   Dirk Müller
22-04 4º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 11 km
   Roman Klimov
23-04 5º stage Dagomys (Krasnodar) - Dagomys (Krasnodar) 109 km
   Roman Koltsov
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Dirk Müller
2007
21-04 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Denis Galimzyanov
22-04 2º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Alexey Shmidt
23-04 3º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Roman Klimov
24-04 4º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Roman Klimov
25-04 5º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Daniil Komkov
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Alexey Shmidt
2006
22-04 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 106,4 km
   Alexander Khatuntsev
23-04 2º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 157 km
   Alexander Khatuntsev
24-04 3º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 161 km
   Ivan Seledkov
25-04 4º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 140 km
   Sergey Kolesnikov
26-04 5º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 10 km
   Alexander Khatuntsev
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 574,4 km
   Sergey Kolesnikov
2005
23-04 1º stage Sochi (Krasnodar) - Sochi (Krasnodar) 10 km
   Alexander Khatuntsev
24-04 2º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 80 km
   Alexey Shmidt
25-04 3º stage Dagomys (Krasnodar) - Moscou (Moscou City) 130 km
   Alexey Shmidt
26-04 4º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 127.8 km
   Alexander Khatuntsev
27-04 5º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 120 km
   Alexander Khatuntsev
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Alexander Khatuntsev

Stats GP Sochi

Final classifications by country
Russia 7
Germany 2
Ukraine 1
Serbia 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Buts, Vitaly   UKR 1
Fatkullin, Valeri   RUS 1
Foliforov, Alexander   RUS 1
Frolov, Igor   RUS 1
Khatuntsev, Alexander   RUS 1
Kolesnikov, Sergey   RUS 1
Müller, Dirk   GER 1
Schröder, Björn   GER 1
Shmidt, Alexey   RUS 1
Stević, Ivan   SRB 1
Zakarin, Ilnur   RUS 1
Victories/Stages by country
Russia 48
Ukraine 6
Germany 3
Austria 1
Kazakhstan 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Khatuntsev, Alexander   RUS 6
Razumov, Maksim   RUS 4
Klimov, Roman   RUS 3
Rudaskov, Sergey   RUS 3
Shmidt, Alexey   RUS 3
Zhurkin, Nikolay   RUS 3
Buts, Vitaly   UKR 2
Frolov, Igor   RUS 2
Müller, Dirk   GER 2
Razumov, Nikita   RUS 2
Savitskiy, Ivan   RUS 2
Evtushenko, Alexander   RUS 1
Fatkullin, Valeri   RUS 1
Foliforov, Alexander   RUS 1
Galimzyanov, Denis   RUS 1
Gogl, Michael   AUT 1
Janorschke, Grischa   GER 1
Kolesnikov, Sergey   RUS 1
Koltsov, Roman   RUS 1
Komkov, Daniil   RUS 1
Kononenko, Mykhailo   UKR 1
Korolev, Pavel   RUS 1
Kosyakov, Dmytriy   RUS 1
Kovalev, Evgeny Aleksandrovich   RUS 1
Krasnov, Leonid   RUS 1
Lagutin, Sergey   RUS 1
Maykin, Roman   RUS 1
Nikolaev, Sergey   RUS 1
Pakhtusov, Anatoliy   UKR 1
Pokidov, Maxim   RUS 1
Popkov, Vitaliy   UKR 1
Puzanov, Dmitri   RUS 1
Rikunov, Petr   RUS 1
Samokhvalov, Dimitry   RUS 1
Samokhvalov, Anton   RUS 1
Seledkov, Ivan   RUS 1
Bachytzjanovitsj Tleoebajev, Ruslan   KAZ 1
Vasyliev, Maksym   UKR 1