GP Sochi


Russia

2015
19-03 1º stage
2014
01-04 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 186 km
   Sergey Lagutin
02-04 2º stage Anapa (Krasnodar) - Anapa (Krasnodar) 128 km
   Roman Maikin
03-04 3º stage Anapa (Krasnodar) - Anapa (Krasnodar) 22 km
   Alexander Evtushenko
04-04 4º stage Novorossiisk (Krasnodar) - Nebug (Krasnodar) 154 km
   Michael Gogl
05-04 5º stage Orlenok (Krasnodar) - Nebug (Krasnodar) 216 km
   Vitaly Buts
06-04 6º stage Tuapse (Krasnodar) - Krasnodar (Krasnodar) 178 km
   Maksym Vasyliev
General Classification
   Ilnur Zakarin
2013
03-04 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Anapa (Krasnodar) 179,2 km
   Vitaliy Popkov
04-04 2º stage Anapa (Krasnodar) - Anapa (Krasnodar) 128,4 km
   Maksim Razumov
05-04 3º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Nebug (Krasnodar) 154 km
   Maksim Razumov
06-04 4º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Gelendjik (Krasnodar) 216 km
   Vitaly Buts
07-04 5º stage Tuapse (Krasnodar) - Moscou (Moscou City) 178 km
   Maksim Razumov
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Vitaly Buts
2012
04-04 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Anapa (Krasnodar) 179,2 km
   Anatoliy Pakhtusov
05-04 2º stage Anapa (Krasnodar) - Anapa (Krasnodar) 128,4 km
   Sergey Rudaskov
06-04 3º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Nebug (Krasnodar) 154 km
   Sergey Rudaskov
07-04 4º stage Nebug (Krasnodar) - Nebug (Krasnodar) 238 km
   Mykhailo Kononenko
08-04 5º stage Nebug (Krasnodar) - Moscou (Moscou City) 163 km
   Leonid Krasnov
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Ivan Stević
2011
06-04 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Anapa (Krasnodar) 176 km
   Grischa Janorschke
07-04 2º stage Anapa (Krasnodar) - Anapa (Krasnodar) 131 km
   Dmytro Kosyakov
08-04 3º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Nebug (Krasnodar) 180 km
   Pavel Korolev
09-04 4º stage Nebug (Krasnodar) - Nebug (Krasnodar) 170 km
   Sergey Rudaskov
10-04 5º stage Nebug (Krasnodar) - Moscou (Moscou City) 163 km
   Ruslan Tleubayev
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Björn Schröder
2008
19-04 1º stage Kudepsta (Krasnodar) - Moscou (Moscou City) 165 km
   Dirk Müller
20-04 2º stage Sochi (Krasnodar) - Sochi (Krasnodar) 149 km
   Dmitri Puzanov
21-04 3º stage Dagomys (Krasnodar) - Moscou (Moscou City) 128 km
   Dirk Müller
22-04 4º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 11 km
   Roman Klimov
23-04 5º stage Dagomys (Krasnodar) - Dagomys (Krasnodar) 109 km
   Roman Koltsov
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Dirk Müller
2007
21-04 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Denis Galimzyanov
22-04 2º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Alexey Shmidt
23-04 3º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Roman Klimov
24-04 4º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Roman Klimov
25-04 5º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Daniil Komkov
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Alexey Shmidt
2006
22-04 1º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 106,4 km
   Alexander Khatuntsev
23-04 2º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 157 km
   Alexander Khatuntsev
24-04 3º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 161 km
   Ivan Seledkov
25-04 4º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 140 km
   Sergey Kolesnikov
26-04 5º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 10 km
   Alexander Khatuntsev
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 574,4 km
   Sergey Kolesnikov
2005
23-04 1º stage Sochi (Krasnodar) - Sochi (Krasnodar) 10 km
   Alexander Khatuntsev
24-04 2º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 80 km
   Alexey Shmidt
25-04 3º stage Dagomys (Krasnodar) - Moscou (Moscou City) 130 km
   Alexey Shmidt
26-04 4º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 127.8 km
   Alexander Khatuntsev
27-04 5º stage Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 120 km
   Alexander Khatuntsev
General Classification Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Alexander Khatuntsev