General Classification
Völkermarkt (Karnten) - Diex (Karnten) 414 km
Tomasz Nose
1999
|
15-09 1º stage
Klosterneuburg (Niederösterreich) - Wiener Neudorf (Niederösterreich) 92 km
Gene Bates
16-09 2º stage
Wiener Neudorf (Niederösterreich) - Deutschkreutz (Burgenland) 82,8 km
Bernhard Eisel
16-09 3º stage
Sollenau (Niederösterreich) - Wiener Neustadt (Niederösterreich) 16 km
Kevin Van Impe
17-09 4º stage
Wiener Neustadt (Niederösterreich) - Turnau (Niederösterreich) 105,1 km
Bernhard Eisel
18-09 5º stage
Thorl (Steiermark) - Waidhofen (Niederösterreich) 109 km
Kenny Van Hummel
General Classification
Klosterneuburg (Niederösterreich) - Waidhofen (Niederösterreich) 404,9 km
Bernhard Eisel
1998
|
23-09 1º stage
Wien (Wien) - Podersdorf (Burgenland) 108 km
Gert Steegmans
24-09 2º stage part a
Vösendorf (Niederösterreich) - Wiener Neudorf (Niederösterreich) 85,5 km
Fabian Cancellara
24-09 2º stage part b
7,6 km
Fabian Cancellara
25-09 3º stage
Eisenstadt (Burgenland) - Rust (Burgenland) 119 km
Jurgen Van Loocke
26-09 4º stage
Aflenz (Steiermark) - Aflenz (Steiermark) 106,5 km
Cristian Tosoni
General Classification
Wien (Wien) - Aflenz (Steiermark) 426,6 km
Fabian Cancellara
1997
|
30-04 1º stage
Lienz (Tirol) - Lienz (Tirol) 112 km
Torsten Hiekmann
01-05 2º stage
Lienz (Tirol) - Seeboden (Karnten) 109 km
Bram De Waard
02-05 3º stage
Seeboden (Karnten) - Uttendorf (Salzburg) 148 km
Staf Scheirlinckx
03-05 4º stage
Uttendorf (Salzburg) - Fusch (Salzburg) 110 km
Jan Kuyckx
General Classification
Lienz (Tirol) - Fusch (Salzburg) 479 km
Torsten Hiekmann
1996
|
25-04 1º stage
Schladming (Steiermark) - Schladming (Steiermark) 107 km
Stefan Rütimann
26-04 2º stage
Schladming (Steiermark) - Mittersill (Salzburg) 106 km
Stefan Rütimann
27-04 3º stage
Mittersill (Salzburg) - Seeboden (Karnten) 143 km
Sylwester Szmyd
28-04 4º stage
Seeboden (Karnten) - Drobollach (Karnten) 103 km
Brian Hayes
General Classification
Schladming (Steiermark) - Drobollach (Karnten) 459 km
Stefan Rütimann
1995
|
27-04 1º stage
Schladming (Steiermark) - Schladming (Steiermark) 81 km
Lasse Jonasson
27-04 2º stage
Schladming (Steiermark) - Rohrmoos (Steiermark) 4 km
Steve Zampieri
28-04 3º stage
Schladming (Steiermark) - Altenmarkt (Steiermark) 130 km
Lasse Jonasson
29-04 4º stage
Altenmarkt (Steiermark) - Millstatt am See (Karnten) 96,5 km
Thorwald Veneberg
30-04 5º stage
Seeboden (Karnten) - Sankt Kanzian (Karnten) 121 km
Rinaldo Nocentini
General Classification
Schladming (Steiermark) - Sankt Kanzian (Karnten) 432,5 km
Steve Zampieri
1994
|
28-04 Prologue
Andreas Klier
28-04 1º stage
Mödling (Niederösterreich) - Leobersdorf (Niederösterreich) 65,5 km
Simone Cadamuro
28-04 2º stage
Sollenau (Niederösterreich) - Sollenau (Niederösterreich) 8 km
Andreas Klier
29-04 3º stage
Gumpoldskirchen (Niederösterreich) - Grünbach am Schneeberg (Niederösterreich) 127,6 km
Giuliano Figueras
30-04 4º stage
Aspang Markt (Niederösterreich) - Weiz (Steiermark) 129 km
Martin Derganc
01-05 5º stage
Trofaiach (Steiermark) - Schladming (Steiermark) 138 km
Valentino China
General Classification
- Schladming (Steiermark) 468,1 km
Giuliano Figueras
1993
|
29-04 1º stage
Jacob Rasmussen
30-04 2º stage
Branko Filip
01-05 3º stage
Jean-Paul Furus
02-05 4º stage
Jarno Vanfrachem
General Classification
Branko Filip
1991
|
27-04 1º stage
Seewalchen (Oberösterreich) - Seewalchen (Oberösterreich) 108 km
Frank Høj
28-04 2º stage
Seewalchen (Oberösterreich) - Neuhofen an der Ybbs (Niederösterreich) 127,5 km
Werner Riebenbauer
29-04 3º stage
Neuhofen an der Ybbs (Niederösterreich) - Sankt Aegyd am Neuwalde (Niederösterreich) 119 km
Roman Jördens
30-04 4º stage
Sankt Aegyd am Neuwalde (Niederösterreich) - Wien (Wien) 114 km
Philippe Gaumont
01-05 5º stage
Wien (Wien) - Podersdorf am See (Burgenland) 120 km
Alexander Ivankin
General Classification
Seewalchen (Oberösterreich) - Podersdorf am See (Burgenland) 588 km
Philippe Gaumont
1990
|
27-04 1º stage
Seewalchen (Oberösterreich) - Seewalchen (Oberösterreich) 112 km
Niels Van Der Steen
28-04 2º stage
Seewalchen (Oberösterreich) - Obertrum (Salzburg) 111 km
Holger Schardt
29-04 3º stage
Mattsee (Salzburg) - Kufstein (Tirol) 119 km
Holger Schardt
30-04 4º stage
Kufstein (Tirol) - Taxenbach (Salzburg) 118 km
Paolo Calabria
01-05 5º stage
Taxenbach (Salzburg) - Krimml (Salzburg) 110 km
Gabriele Colombo
General Classification
Seewalchen (Oberösterreich) - Krimml (Salzburg) 570 km
Gabriele Colombo
1989
|
26-04 Prologue
2,1 km
Patrick Wiesinger
27-04 1º stage
Salzberg (Oberösterreich) - Aschach an der Donau (Oberösterreich) 121 km
Davide Rebellin
28-04 2º stage
Aschach an der Donau (Oberösterreich) - Zwettl (Oberösterreich) 127 km
Davide Rebellin
29-04 3º stage
Zwettl (Oberösterreich) - Hadres (Niederösterreich) 129 km
Davide Rebellin
30-04 4º stage
Hadres (Niederösterreich) - Mödling (Niederösterreich) 145 km
Victor Mados
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |