Tour de Poyang Lake


China

2017
12-09 1º stage Wuning (Jiangxi) - Jiujiang (Jiangxi) 103,5 km
   Kaden Groves
13-09 2º stage Yaoli (Jiangxi) - Jingdezhen (Jiangxi) 110,1 km
   Sam Bassetti
14-09 3º stage Hengfeng (Jiangxi) - Shangrao (Jiangxi) 116,5 km
   Jason Christie
15-09 4º stage Hengfeng (Jiangxi) - Shangrao Xian (Jiangxi) 120,4 km
   Nikodemus Holler
16-09 5º stage Yingtang (Jiangxi) - Yingtang (Jiangxi) 120,4 km
   Nikodemus Holler
17-09 6º stage Fuzhou (Jiangxi) - Fuzhou (Jiangxi) 117 km
   Kaden Groves
19-09 7º stage Jingan (Jiangxi) - Yichun (Jiangxi) 112,5 km
   Mathew Zenovich
20-09 8º stage Xinyu (Jiangxi) - Xinyu (Jiangxi) 130 km
   Sam Bassetti
21-09 9º stage Pingxiang (Jiangxi) - Pingxiang (Jiangxi) 29 km
   Mathew Zenovich
22-09 10º stage Anfu (Jiangxi) - Jian (Jiangxi) 121,3 km
   Brandon Tibaquira
23-09 11º stage
General Classification
2016
12-09 1º stage 99 km
   Sam Volkers
13-09 2º stage Jiang (Qinghai) - Wuning (Jiangxi) 136 km
   Alex Frame
14-09 3º stage Nanchang (Jiangxi) - Nanchang (Jiangxi) 125 km
   Mattia Flavia Bodie
15-09 4º stage Leping (Jiangxi) - Leping (Jiangxi) 112 km
   Matteo Malucelli
16-09 5º stage Xingan (Jiangxi) - Xingan (Jiangxi) 126,5 km
   Mattia Flavia Bodie
17-09 6º stage Fuzhou (Jiangxi) - Fuzhou (Jiangxi)
   Ke Qiang Zhou
19-09 7º stage 131 km
   Harry Tanfield
20-09 8º stage 130 km
   Matteo Malucelli
21-09 9º stage 121 km
   Craig Evers
22-09 10º stage Fuan (Jiangsu) - Fuan (Jiangsu) 129,8 km
   Diego Mauricio Calderón
23-09 11º stage Ganzhou (Jiangxi) - Ganzhou (Jiangxi) 125,4 km
   Alex Frame
General Classification
   Žiga Grošelj
2015
12-09 1º stage Shangyou (Jiangxi) - Ganzhou (Jiangxi) 79,2 km
   Shao Hsuan Lu
13-09 2º stage Wugongshan (Jiangxi) - Anfu (Jiangxi) 112,5 km
   Georgi Georgiev Petrov
14-09 3º stage Wugongshan (Jiangxi) - Pingxiang (Jiangxi) 30 km
   Benjamin Hill
15-09 4º stage Xinyu (Jiangxi) - Xinyu (Jiangxi) 89,1 km
   Ying Hon Yeung
16-09 5º stage Wuning (Jiangxi) - Jiujiang (Jiangxi) 135,5 km
   Benjamin Hill
17-09 6º stage Jingan (Jiangxi) - Yichun (Jiangxi) 112 km
   Benjamin Hill
18-09 7º stage Yaoli (Jiangxi) - Jingdezhen (Jiangxi) 115,1 km
   Thomas Rabou
20-09 8º stage Yushan (Jiangsu) - Shangrao (Jiangxi) 116 km
   Boris Shpilevsky
21-09 9º stage Yingtan (Jiangxi) - Yingtan (Jiangxi) 105 km
   Jos Koop
22-09 10º stage Fuzhou (Jiangxi) - Fuzhou (Jiangxi) 81,5 km
   Boris Shpilevsky
23-09 11º stage Nanchang (Jiangxi) - Nanchang (Jiangxi) 100 km
   Boris Shpilevsky
General Classification
   Thomas Rabou
2014
13-10 1º stage
   Ivan Stević
14-10 2º stage
   Boris Shpilevsky
14-10 3º stage 90 km
   Johim Ariesen
15-10 4º stage 84,5 km
   Boris Shpilevsky
16-10 5º stage 61 km
   Yuan Tan Peng
17-10 6º stage 81,5 km
   Boris Shpilevsky
20-10 8º stage 105,6 km
   Shih Hsin Hsiao
21-10 9º stage 81 km
   Shih Hsin Hsiao
22-10 10º stage
   Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
23-10 11º stage 104,4 km
   Johim Ariesen
General Classification
   Ryan Cavanagh
2013
23-11 1º stage Jiujiang (Jiangxi) - Jiujiang (Jiangxi) 111 km
   Nan Ma
24-11 2º stage Fuliang (Jiangxi) - Fuliang (Jiangxi) 90 km
   Tuguldur Tuulkhangai
25-11 3º stage Yingtan (Jiangxi) - Yingtan (Jiangxi) 100 km
   Nan Ma
26-11 4º stage Wuzhu (Jiangxi) - Wuzhou (Jiangxi) 84 km
   Nan Ma
27-11 5º stage Xinyu (Jiangxi) - Xinyu (Jiangxi) 110 km
   Bo Hong Wu
28-11 6º stage Pingxiang (Jiangxi) - Pingxiang (Jiangxi) 93 km
   Rahim Ememi
29-11 7º stage Nanchang (Jiangxi) - Nanchang (Jiangxi) 100 km
   Angus Tobin
General Classification
   Nicholas Graham-Dawson
2012
01-01 1º stage 11 km
   Kuan Jie Feng
02-01 2º stage
   Zhiqiang Duan
2010
01-12 1º stage 87,6 km
   Zhang An Liu
02-12 2º stage
   Sergey Kudentsov
03-12 3º stage
   Zhang An Liu
04-12 4º stage
   Sergey Kudentsov
05-12 5º stage 78 km
   Sergey Kudentsov
General Classification
   Sergey Kudentsov