Energiewacht Tour (F)
Healthy Aging Tour


The Netherlands

Vanaf 2018 : Heathy Ageing Tour

2019
10-04 1º stage
2018
04-04 1º stage 8 km
   Anna Van Der Breggen
05-04 2º stage 131,3 km
   Amy Pieters
06-04 3º stage part a 66,2 km
   Kirsten Wild
06-04 3º stage part b 17,5 km
   Anna Van Der Breggen
07-04 4º stage 142,9 km
   Chantal Blaak
08-04 5º stage 94,3 km
   Aafke Soet
General Classification
   Amy Pieters
2017
05-04 1º stage part a Leek (Groningen) - Leek (Groningen) 16,9 km
   Ellen Van Dijk
05-04 1º stage part b Grijpskerk (Groningen) - Grijpskerk (Groningen) 77,6 km
   Amy Pieters
06-04 2º stage Baflo (Groningen) - Baflo (Groningen) 19,6 km
   Amalie Dideriksen
07-04 3º stage Musselkanaal (Groningen) - Stadskanaal (Groningen) 154,4 km
   Lisa Brennauer
08-04 4º stage Finsterwolde (Groningen) - Finsterwolde (Groningen) 126,6 km
   Chantal Blaak
09-04 5º stage Warffum (Groningen) - Warffum (Groningen) 117,9 km
   Emilie Møberg
General Classification
   Ellen Van Dijk
2016
06-04 1º stage Groningen (Groningen) - Groningen (Groningen)
   Chantal Blaak
07-04 2º stage Winsum (Friesland) - Winsum (Friesland)
   Chantal Blaak
08-04 3º stage Musselkanaal (Groningen) - Stadskanaal (Groningen)
   Allie Dragoo
09-04 4º stage part a Zuidhorn (Groningen) - Zuidhorn (Groningen)
   Kirsten Wild
09-04 4º stage part b Leek (Groningen) - Leek (Groningen)
   Ellen Van Dijk
10-04 5º stage Borkum (Niedersachsen) - Borkum (Niedersachsen)
   Kirsten Wild
General Classification
   Ellen Van Dijk
2015
Winsum (Friesland) - Winsum (Friesland)
   Anna Van Der Breggen
09-04 1º stage Wedde (Groningen) - Ter Apel (Groningen)
   Jolien D'Hoore
10-04 2º stage part a Peize (Drenthe) - Peize (Drenthe)
   Alena Amialiusik
10-04 2º stage part b Leek (Groningen) - Zuidhorn (Groningen)
   Lucinda Brand
11-04 3º stage Stadskanaal (Groningen) - Stadskanaal (Groningen)
   Kirsten Wild
12-04 4º stage Borkum (Niedersachsen) - Borkum (Niedersachsen)
   Anna Van Der Breggen
General Classification
   Lisa Brennauer
2014
09-04 1º stage Delfzijl (Groningen) - Delfzijl (Groningen)
   Kirsten Wild
10-04 2º stage Wedde (Groningen) - Wedde (Groningen)
   Kirsten Wild
11-04 3º stage part a Eelde (Drenthe) - Eelde (Drenthe)
   Vera Koedooder
11-04 3º stage part b Midwolda (Groningen) - Midwolda (Groningen)
   Chantal Blaak
12-04 4º stage Uithuizen (Groningen) - Uithuizen (Groningen)
   Lucinda Brand
13-04 5º stage Veendam (Groningen) - Veendam (Groningen)
   Chantal Blaak
General Classification Delfzijl (Groningen) - Veendam (Groningen)
   Lucinda Brand
2013
03-04 1º stage Winschoten (Groningen) - Winschoten (Groningen) 104,3 km
   Kirsten Wild
04-04 2º stage - Veendam (Groningen) 105,5 km
   Kirsten Wild
05-04 3º stage part a 21,1 km
   Ellen Van Dijk
05-04 3º stage part b Appingedam (Groningen) - Appingedam (Groningen) 77,3 km
   Kirsten Wild
06-04 4º stage Oldorp (Groningen) - Uithuizen (Groningen) 134,6 km
   Kirsten Wild
07-04 5º stage Groningen (Groningen) - Groningen (Groningen) 100,5 km
   Valentina Carretta
General Classification
   Ellen Van Dijk
Points classification
   Kirsten Wild
2012
04-04 1º stage Appingedam (Groningen) - Appingedam (Groningen) 15,3 km
   Kristin Armstrong
05-04 2º stage Nieuweschans (Groningen) 107,3 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
06-04 3º stage Midwolda (Groningen) - Midwolda (Groningen) 110,4 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
07-04 4º stage part a 71 km
   Kirsten Wild
07-04 4º stage part b Veendam (Groningen) - Oude Pekela (Groningen) 26,5 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
08-04 5º stage Slochteren (Groningen) - Slochteren (Groningen) 102,9 km
   Nicole Cooke
General Classification
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
Points classification
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
2011
07-04 1º stage Sellingen (Groningen) - Sellingen (Groningen)
   Marianne Vos
08-04 2º stage Midwolda (Groningen) - Midwolda (Groningen)
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
09-04 3º stage Aduard (Groningen) - Aduard (Groningen)
   Adrie Visser
10-04 4º stage Haren (Groningen) - Haren (Groningen)
   Marianne Vos
General Classification
   Adrie Visser