21-03 1º stage
2023
|
16-03 1º stage
Steve Furminger
17-03 2º stage
Blair Taylor
18-03 3º stage
Sam Lindsay
19-03 4º stage
Heiarii Manutahi
General Classification
Steve Furminger
2021
|
18-03 1º stage
Whangarei (Auckland) - Russell (Auckland) 104 km
Matthew Wilson
19-03 2º stage
Paihia (Auckland) - Hokianga Island (Auckland) 89 km
James Upton
20-03 3º stage
Opononi (Auckland) - Dargaville (Auckland) 83 km
Matthew Wilson
21-03 4º stage
Dargaville (Auckland) - Whangarei (Auckland) 83 km
Josh Page
General Classification
Aaron Strong
2019
|
21-03 1º stage
Whangarei (Auckland) - Russell (Auckland) 104 km
Steve Furminger
22-03 2º stage
Paihia (Auckland) - Opononi (Auckland) 89 km
Steve Furminger
23-03 3º stage
Opononi (Auckland) - Dargaville (Auckland) 85,3 km
Aaron Dunford
24-03 4º stage
Dargaville (Auckland) - Whangarei (Auckland) 80,9 km
Matthew Markby
General Classification
Steve Furminger
2018
|
15-03 1º stage
Whangarei (Auckland) - Russell (Auckland) 104 km
Roman Van Uden
16-03 2º stage
Paihia (Auckland) - Hokianga Island (Auckland) 89 km
Jack McNeely
17-03 3º stage
Opononi (Auckland) - Dargaville (Auckland) 85,3 km
Roman Van Uden
18-03 4º stage
Dargaville (Auckland) - Whangarei (Auckland) 80,9 km
Logan Mort
General Classification
Roman Van Uden
2017
|
16-03 1º stage
Whangarei (Auckland) - Whangarei (Auckland) 104 km
Austin Head
17-03 2º stage
Paihia (Auckland) 89,4 km
Daniel Molyneux
18-03 3º stage
Opononi (Auckland) - Dargaville (Auckland) 83 km
Daniel Molyneux
19-03 4º stage
Dargaville (Auckland) - Whangarei (Auckland) 83 km
Glen Carabine
General Classification
Austin Head
2016
|
17-03 1º stage
Whangarei (Auckland) - Dargaville (Auckland) 92,2 km
Gordon McCauley
18-03 2º stage
Dargaville (Auckland) - Opononi (Auckland) 87 km
Ben Johnstone
19-03 3º stage
Opononi (Auckland) - Paihia (Auckland) 83 km
Joshua Kuysten
20-03 4º stage
Russell (Auckland) - Whangarei (Auckland) 93 km
Steve Furminger
General Classification
Glen Carabine
2015
|
19-03 1º stage
Whangarei (Auckland) - Dargaville (Auckland) 92 km
Ben Johnstone
20-03 2º stage
Dargaville (Auckland) - Hokianga Island (Auckland) 84 km
Sam Gaze
21-03 3º stage
Opononi (Auckland) - Paihia (Auckland) 83 km
Joshua Kuysten
22-03 4º stage
Russell (Auckland) - Whangarei (Auckland) 93 km
Ben Johnstone
General Classification
Sam Gaze
2014
|
20-03 1º stage
Whangarei (Auckland) - Dargaville (Auckland) 92 km
Nick Bain
21-03 2º stage
Dargaville (Auckland) - Hokianga Island (Auckland) 84 km
Sam Lindsay
22-03 3º stage
Opononi (Auckland) - Paihia (Auckland) 88 km
Mathew Gorter
23-03 4º stage
Russell (Auckland) - Whangarei (Auckland) 90 km
Daniel Molyneux
General Classification
Scott Mullaly
2013
|
14-03 1º stage
Kennington (Auckland) - Dargaville (Auckland) 92 km
Nick Miller
15-03 2º stage
Dargaville (Auckland) 84 km
Mike Northey
16-03 3º stage
Opononi (Auckland) - Paihia (Auckland) 83 km
Glen Carabine
17-03 4º stage
Russell (Auckland) - Kennington (Auckland) 93 km
Mike Northey
General Classification
Mike Northey
2012
|
15-03 1º stage
Kennington (Auckland) - Dargaville (Auckland) 92 km
Mike Northey
16-03 2º stage
Dargaville (Auckland) 84 km
Aaron Strong
17-03 3º stage
Opononi (Auckland) - Paihia (Auckland) 83 km
Mike Northey
18-03 4º stage
Russell (Auckland) - Kennington (Auckland) 93 km
Mike Northey
General Classification
Mike Northey
2011
|
17-03 1º stage
- Dargaville (Auckland) 92 km
James Oram
18-03 2º stage
Dargaville (Auckland) 84 km
Nick Lovegrove
19-03 3º stage
Opononi (Auckland) - Paihia (Auckland) 83 km
Thomas Hubbard
20-03 4º stage
Russell (Auckland) - Whangarei (Auckland) 89 km
Brad Carter
General Classification
James Oram
2010
|
18-03 1º stage
100 km
Mathew Gorter
19-03 2º stage
81 km
Taylor Gunman
20-03 3º stage
83 km
Scott Mullaly
21-03 4º stage
88 km
Mike Northey
General Classification
Mike Northey
2009
|
19-03 1º stage
Mathew Gorter
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |