General Classification
Johannes Mittet
2022
|
11-06 1º stage
Gradara (Marche) - Argenta (Emilia-Romagna) 163,8 km
Alberto Bruttomesso
12-06 2º stage
Rossano Veneto (Veneto) - Pinzolo (Trentino-Alto Adige) 168 km
Leo Hayter
13-06 3º stage
Pinzolo (Trentino-Alto Adige) - Santa Caterina Valfurva (Lombardia) 177,1 km
Leo Hayter
14-06 4º stage
Chiuro (Lombardia) - Chiavenna (Lombardia) 101,1 km
Riley Pickrell
16-06 5º stage
Busca (Piemonte) - Peveragno (Piemonte) 146,6 km
Gil Gelders
17-06 6º stage
Boves (Piemonte) 110,7 km
Lennert Van Eetvelt
18-06 7º stage
Cuneo (Piemonte) - Pinerolo (Piemonte) 142 km
Romain Grégoire
General Classification
Leo Hayter
2021
|
03-06 1º stage
Cesenatico (Emilia-Romagna) - Riccione (Emilia-Romagna) 144 km
Andrea Cantoni
04-06 2º stage
Riccione (Emilia-Romagna) - Imola (Emilia-Romagna) 138,3 km
Juan Ayuso
05-06 3º stage
Cesenatico (Emilia-Romagna) - Cesenatico (Emilia-Romagna) 132,5 km
Alessio Bonelli
06-06 4º stage
Sorbolo (Emilia-Romagna) - Guastalla (Emilia-Romagna) 25,4 km
Filippo Baroncini
07-06 5º stage
Fanano (Emilia-Romagna) - Sestola (Emilia-Romagna) 142 km
Juan Ayuso
08-06 6º stage
Bonferraro (Lombardia) - San Pellegrino Terme (Lombardia) 176 km
Aloïs Charrin
09-06 7º stage
Sondrio (Lombardia) - Lanzada (Lombardia) 119,4 km
Juan Ayuso
10-06 8º stage
Aprica (Lombardia) - Andalo (Trentino-Alto Adige) 115,2 km
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
11-06 9º stage
Cavalese (Trentino-Alto Adige) - Nevegal (Veneto) 167,1 km
Yannis Voisard
12-06 10º stage
San Vito al Tagliamento (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Castelfranco Veneto (Veneto) 162,7 km
Ben Healy
General Classification
Juan Ayuso
2020
|
29-08 1º stage
- Urbino (Marche) 150,5 km
Alejandro Ropero
30-08 2º stage
Gradara (Marche) - Riccione (Emilia-Romagna) 125 km
Luca Colnaghi
31-08 3º stage
Riccione (Emilia-Romagna) - Mordano (Emilia-Romagna) 150,5 km
Luca Colnaghi
01-09 4º stage
Bonferraro (Lombardia) - Bolca (Veneto) 159,3 km
Tom Pidcock
02-09 5º stage
Marostica (Veneto) - Rosà (Veneto) 132,7 km
Jonathan Milan
03-09 6º stage
- Colico (Lombardia) 157,1 km
Jordi Meeus
04-09 7º stage
Lecco (Lombardia) - Montespluga (Lombardia) 124,9 km
Tom Pidcock
05-09 8º stage
- Aprica (Lombardia) 120,9 km
Tom Pidcock
General Classification
Tom Pidcock
2019
|
13-06 Prologue
- Riccione (Emilia-Romagna) 3,6 km
Ethan Hayter
14-06 1º stage
Riccione (Emilia-Romagna) - Santa Sofia (Emilia-Romagna) 143,2 km
Ethan Hayter
15-06 2º stage
Bagno di Romagna (Emilia-Romagna) - Pescia (Toscana) 174 km
Matthew Walls
16-06 3º stage
Sesto Fiorentino (Toscana) - Gaiole in Chianti (Toscana) 145,5 km
Fabio Mazzucco
17-06 4º stage
Buonconvento (Toscana) - Monte Amiata (Toscana) 163,7 km
Andres Ardila
19-06 5º stage
Sorbolo (Emilia-Romagna) - Passo Manivia (Lombardia) 155,2 km
Andres Ardila
20-06 6º stage
- Aprica (Lombardia) 94,8 km
Juan Diego Alba
21-06 7º stage
Dimaro (Trentino-Alto Adige) - Levico Terme (Trentino-Alto Adige) 119,9 km
Fred Wright
22-06 8º stage
Rosà (Veneto) - Falcade (Veneto) 134,2 km
Nicola Venchiarutti
23-06 9º stage
Agordo (Veneto) 35,8 km
Einer Rubio
General Classification
Andres Ardila
2018
|
07-06 Prologue
Forlì (Emilia-Romagna) - Forlì (Emilia-Romagna) 4,4 km
Edoardo Affini
08-06 1º stage
Riccione (Emilia-Romagna) - Forlì (Emilia-Romagna) 137,7 km
Giovanni Lonardi
09-06 2º stage
Nonantola (Emilia-Romagna) - Sestola (Emilia-Romagna) 138,2 km
Markus Wildauer
10-06 3º stage
Rio Saliceto (Emilia-Romagna) - Mornico al Serio (Lombardia) 164,3 km
Jasper Philipsen
11-06 4º stage
Mornico al Serio (Lombardia) - Passo Manivia (Lombardia) 127,9 km
Alejandro Osorio
12-06 5º stage
Darfo (Lombardia) - Dimaro (Trentino-Alto Adige) 127,8 km
Einer Rubio
13-06 6º stage
Dimaro (Trentino-Alto Adige) - Pergine Valsugana (Trentino-Alto Adige) 120,7 km
Sean Bennett
14-06 7º stage
Schio (Veneto) - Pian delle Fugazze (Trentino-Alto Adige) 136,9 km
Stephen Williams
15-06 8º stage
Levico Terme (Trentino-Alto Adige) - Asiago (Veneto) 157,4 km
Cristian Muñoz
16-06 9º stage part a
Conegliano (Veneto) - Valdobbiadene (Veneto) 72,8 km
Alberto Dainese
16-06 9º stage part b
San Pietro di Feletto (Veneto) - San Pietro di Feletto (Veneto) 22,4 km
Robert Stannard
General Classification
Aleksandr Vlasov
2017
|
09-06 1º stage
Imola (Emilia-Romagna) - Imola (Emilia-Romagna) 132,2 km
Neilson Powless
10-06 2º stage
Castellarano (Emilia-Romagna) - San Valentino (Emilia-Romagna) 145,8 km
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |