Volta Ciclista Provincia de Valencia, Elite/U23


Spain

2017
07-09 1º stage Valencia (Comunidad Valenciana) - Ribarroja (Comunidad Valenciana) 143,7 km
   Yudai Arashiro
08-09 2º stage Olocau (Comunidad Valenciana) - Olocau (Comunidad Valenciana) 139,7 km
   Gonzalo Serrano
09-09 3º stage Náquera (Comunidad Valenciana) - Náquera (Comunidad Valenciana) 119,5 km
   Francisco García
10-09 4º stage Moncada (Comunidad Valenciana) - Moncada (Comunidad Valenciana) 122,3 km
   Giuliano Kamberaj
General Classification
   Erlend Sor-reine
2016
01-09 1º stage Valence (Comunidad Valenciana) - Gandía (Comunidad Valenciana) 117 km
   Gaspar Gonçalves
02-09 2º stage Olocau (Comunidad Valenciana) - Olocau (Comunidad Valenciana) 133,8 km
   Julio Alberto Amores
03-09 3º stage Náquera (Comunidad Valenciana) - Náquera (Comunidad Valenciana) 129,6 km
   Nicolas Sessler
04-09 4º stage Moncada (Comunidad Valenciana) - Moncada (Comunidad Valenciana) 121,5 km
   Marcos Jurado
General Classification
   Nicolas Sessler
2015
03-09 1º stage Valence (Comunidad Valenciana) - Liria (Comunidad Valenciana) 129,5 km
   César Martingil
04-09 2º stage Onteniente (Comunidad Valenciana) - Onteniente (Comunidad Valenciana) 130,2 km
   Martijn Budding
05-09 3º stage Náquera (Comunidad Valenciana) - Náquera (Comunidad Valenciana) 129,6 km
   Martijn Budding
06-09 4º stage Moncada (Comunidad Valenciana) - Moncada (Comunidad Valenciana) 121,5 km
   Sebastián Mora
General Classification
   Martijn Budding
2014
04-09 1º stage Valencia (Comunidad Valenciana) - Algemesí (Comunidad Valenciana) 126,1 km
   Piotr Havik
05-09 2º stage Estivella (Comunidad Valenciana) - Estivella (Comunidad Valenciana) 131,6 km
   Mikel Bizkarra
06-09 3º stage Náquera (Comunidad Valenciana) - Náquera (Comunidad Valenciana) 119,8 km
   Julen Mitxelena
07-09 4º stage Moncada (Comunidad Valenciana) - Moncada (Comunidad Valenciana) 121,5 km
   André Looij
General Classification
   Israel Nuño
2013
05-09 1º stage Cheste (Comunidad Valenciana) - Algemesí (Comunidad Valenciana) 134 km
   Walter Fernando Pérez
06-09 2º stage Estivella (Comunidad Valenciana) - Estivella (Comunidad Valenciana) 136 km
   Iván Martínez
07-09 3º stage Náquera (Comunidad Valenciana) - Náquera (Comunidad Valenciana) 123 km
   José Antonio De Segovia
08-09 4º stage 121 km
   Sebastian José Tolosa
General Classification
   Iván Martínez
2012
06-09 1º stage Valencia (Comunidad Valenciana) - Burjasot (Comunidad Valenciana) 120 km
   Sebastián Tamayo
07-09 2º stage Estivella (Comunidad Valenciana) - Estivella (Comunidad Valenciana)
   Carlos Oyarzun
08-09 3º stage Náquera (Comunidad Valenciana) - Náquera (Comunidad Valenciana) 100 km
   Eduard Prades
09-09 4º stage Moncada (Comunidad Valenciana) - Moncada (Comunidad Valenciana) 121 km
   Diego Milán
General Classification
   Carlos Oyarzun
2011
08-09 1º stage
   José Belda
09-09 2º stage Estivella (Comunidad Valenciana) - Estivella (Comunidad Valenciana)
   Jonathan González
10-09 3º stage Estivella (Comunidad Valenciana) - Moncada (Comunidad Valenciana)
   Marco Flores
11-09 4º stage Náquera (Comunidad Valenciana) - Náquera (Comunidad Valenciana)
   José Belda
General Classification
   José Belda