Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors


Colombia

2020
21-10 1º stage
2019
06-11 1º stage Yopal (Casanare) - Paz de Ariporo (Casanare) 94 km
   Oscar Sebastian Blanco
07-11 2º stage Yopal (Casanare) - Tamara (Casanare) 90 km
   Jeferson Armand Ruiz
08-11 3º stage Yopal (Casanare) - Monterrey (Casanare) 90 km
   Abner Santiago Umba
09-11 4º stage - Aguazul (Casanare) 17 km
   Elkin Stiven Malaver
10-11 5º stage - Yopal (Casanare) 100 km
   Abner Santiago Umba
General Classification
   Jeferson Armand Ruiz
2018
24-10 1º stage Montería (Cordoba) 127 km
   Marlon Fernando Castro
25-10 2º stage
   Nicolas Gómez
26-10 3º stage 119 km
   Juan Alejandro Umba
27-10 4º stage Montería (Cordoba) 13 km
   Daniel Arroyave
28-10 5º stage 84,6 km
   Juan Sebastian Campo
General Classification
   Daniel Arroyave
2017
10-10 1º stage San Jerónimo (Antioquia) - San Jerónimo (Antioquia) 43 km
   Santiago Buitrago
11-10 2º stage Santa Fe (Antioquia) - Salgar (Antioquia) 103,6 km
   Juan Tito Rendon
12-10 3º stage Andes (Antioquia) - Concordia (Antioquia) 68 km
   Rafael Pineda
13-10 4º stage Remolinos (Antioquia) - Ciudad Bolívar (Antioquia) 16 km
   Santiago Buitrago
14-10 5º stage Ciudad Bolívar (Antioquia) - Jardín (Antioquia) 89 km
   Juan Tito Rendon
General Classification
   Rafael Pineda
2016
19-10 Prologue Florencia (Caqueta) - Florencia (Caqueta) 7,2 km
   Johan Moreno
20-10 1º stage Florencia (Caqueta) - Curillo (Caqueta) 106,7 km
   Alejandro Osorio
21-10 2º stage Florencia (Caqueta) - Florencia (Caqueta) 113,8 km
   Fernando Calle
22-10 3º stage Florencia (Caqueta) - Florencia (Caqueta) 78,6 km
   Camilo Castro
23-10 4º stage Florencia (Caqueta) - Florencia (Caqueta) 86 km
   Juan José Ramos
General Classification
   Jhojan García
2015
25-11 1º stage Zipaquirá (Cundinamarca) - Chiquinquirá (Antioquia) 93,9 km
   Luis Carlos Chia
26-11 2º stage Tinjacá (Boyaca) - Sáchica (Boyaca) 23 km
   Julián Cardona
27-11 3º stage Sutamarchán (Boyaca) - Arcabuco (Boyaca) 113 km
   Elkin Goyeneche
28-11 4º stage Cómbita (Boyaca) - Sogamoso (Boyaca)
   Iván Sosa
29-11 5º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 91 km
   Adrian Bustamante
General Classification
   Julián Cardona
2014
18-11 1º stage Santa Fe de Antioquia (Antioquia) - Ciudad Bolívar (Antioquia) 111 km
   Jhonnatan Narvaez
19-11 2º stage Ciudad Bolívar (Antioquia) - Anzá (Antioquia) 80 km
   Brayan Hernandez
20-11 3º stage Santa Fe de Antioquia (Antioquia) - Andes (Antioquia) 123 km
   Harold Tejada
21-11 4º stage Jardín (Antioquia) - Concordia (Antioquia) 82 km
   Miguel Flórez
22-11 5º stage Andes (Antioquia) - Jardín (Antioquia) 14 km
   Julián Cardona
General Classification
   Brayan Hernandez
2013
06-11 Prologue Tunja (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 1,8 km
   Wilby Sandoval
07-11 1º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 118,1 km
   Wilmar Paredes
08-11 2º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Paipa (Boyaca) 108,2 km
   Hernan Aguirre
09-11 3º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 16 km
   German Enrique Chávez
10-11 4º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 90 km
   Luis Quiceno
General Classification
   Hernan Aguirre
2012
21-11 1º stage Zipaquirá (Cundinamarca) - Chiquinquirá (Antioquia) 92,9 km
   Sebastián Molano
22-11 2º stage Chiquinquirá (Boyaca) - Arcabuco (Boyaca) 121,4 km
   Tito Hernández
23-11 3º stage Paipa (Boyaca) - Paipa (Boyaca) 14,9 km
   Rodrigo Contreras
24-11 4º stage Sogamoso (Boyaca) - Aquitania (Boyaca) 99 km
   Tito Hernández
25-11 5º stage - Nobsa (Boyaca) 60 km
   Fernando Gaviria
General Classification
   Tito Hernández
2011
23-11 1º stage Chiquinquirá (Boyaca) - Moniquirá (Boyaca) 91 km
   Kévin Rios
24-11 2º stage Moniquirá (Boyaca) - Duitama (Boyaca) 109 km
   Kévin Rios
25-11 3º stage Paipa (Boyaca) - Pantano (Magdalena) 9,2 km
   Sebastián Henao
26-11 4º stage Sogamoso (Boyaca) - Aquitania (Boyaca) 91 km
   Diego Ochoa
27-11 5º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 98 km
   Kévin Rios
General Classification
   Kévin Rios
2010
General Classification
   Brayan Ramírez
2009
General Classification
   Daniel Jaramillo
2008
General Classification
   Luis Félipe López
2007
General Classification
   Darwin Pantoja
2006
General Classification
   Darwin Atapuma
2005
General Classification
   Rigoberto Urán
2004
General Classification
   Rigoberto Urán
2003
Young rider classification
   Juan Pablo Suárez
2002
General Classification
   Óscar Sánchez
2001
General Classification
   Mauricio Soler
2000
General Classification
   Fernando Piamonte
1999
General Classification
   Ernedy Diaz
1998
General Classification
   Alexis Castro
1997
General Classification
   Paulo Vélez
1996
General Classification
   Mauricio Ardila
1995
General Classification
   Jorge Iván González
1994
General Classification
   Marlon Pérez
1993
General Classification
   Hernán Dario Bonilla
1992
General Classification
   Carlos Silva
1991
General Classification
   Carlos Contreras
1990
General Classification
   Germán Ospina
1989
General Classification
   Argiro Zapata
1988
General Classification
   Victor Hugo Bolivar
1987
General Classification
   Humberto Gómez
1986
General Classification
   Luis Peña
1985
General Classification
   Efraim Rico

Stats Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors

Final classifications by country
Colombia 34
Final classifications by cyclist
Urán Urán, Rigoberto   COL 2
Aguirre Calpa, Hernan Ricardo   COL 1
Ardila Caño, Mauricio Alberto   COL 1
Arroyave Cañas, Daniel   COL 1
Atapuma Hurtado, John Darwin   COL 1
Bolivar Calderón, Victor Hugo   COL 1
Bonilla Sánchez, Hernán Dario   COL 1
Cardona Henao, Julián   COL 1
Castro Rodríguez, Alexis de Jesús   COL 1
Contreras Caño, Carlos Alberto   COL 1
Diaz Valencia, Ernedy Andrés   COL 1
García Sosa, Jhojan Orlando   COL 1
Gómez, Humberto   COL 1
González Balaguera, Jorge Iván   COL 1
Hernández Gomez, Brayan   COL 1
Hernández Jaramillo, José Tito   COL 1
Jaramillo Diez, Daniel Alexander   COL 1
López Escobar, Luis Félipe   COL 1
Ospina Castro, Germán Alirio   COL 1
Pantoja Tovar, Darwin Ferney   COL 1
Peña, Luis   COL 1
Pérez Arango, Marlon Alirio   COL 1
Piamonte Rodríguez, Carlos Fernando   COL 1
Pineda, Rafael   COL 1
Ramírez Chacón, Brayan Stiven   COL 1
Rico Lizarazo, Efraim   COL 1
Rios Quintana, Kévin   COL 1
Ruiz, Jeferson Armand   COL 1
Sánchez Guarín, Óscar Eduardo   COL 1
Silva Silva, Carlos Alberto   COL 1
Soler Hernández, Juan Mauricio   COL 1
Vélez Escobar, Paulo Andrés   COL 1
Zapata Franco, Argiro Alberto   COL 1
Victories/Stages by country
Colombia 45
Ecuador 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Rios Quintana, Kévin   COL 3
Buitrago Sanchez, Santiago   COL 2
Cardona Henao, Julián   COL 2
Hernández Jaramillo, José Tito   COL 2
Rendon, Juan Tito   COL 2
Umba, Abner Santiago   COL 2
Aguirre Calpa, Hernan Ricardo   COL 1
Arroyave Cañas, Daniel   COL 1
Blanco, Oscar Sebastian   COL 1
Bustamante, Adrian Camilo   COL 1
Calle Hurtado, Juan Fernando   COL 1
Campo, Juan Sebastian   COL 1
Castro, Camilo   COL 1
Castro, Marlon Fernando   COL 1
Chávez, German Enrique   COL 1
Chia Bermudez, Luis Carlos   COL 1
Contreras Pinzón, Rodrigo   COL 1
Flórez López, Miguel Eduardo   COL 1
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando   COL 1
Gómez Jaramillo, Nicolas David   COL 1
Goyeneche Fernández, Elkin Rafael   COL 1
Henao Gómez, Sebastián   COL 1
Hernández Gomez, Brayan   COL 1
Malaver, Elkin Stiven   COL 1
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastián   COL 1
Moreno Ramírez, Johan   COL 1
Narvaez Prado, Jhonnatan Manuel   ECU 1
Ochoa Camargo, Diego Antonio   COL 1
Osorio Carvajal, Alejandro   COL 1
Paredes Zapata, Wilmar Andres   COL 1
Pineda, Rafael   COL 1
Quiceno Garcés, Luis Hernán   COL 1
Ramos Zapata, Juan José   COL 1
Ruiz, Jeferson Armand   COL 1
Sandoval Fuquen, Wilby Enrique   COL 1
Sosa Cuervo, Iván Ramiro   COL 1
Suárez Suárez, Juan Pablo   COL 1
Tejada Canacue, Harold Alfonso   COL 1
Umba, Juan Alejandro   COL 1