03-06 Prologue
Kamennomostskiy (Adygeya, Republic of) - Pobeda (Adygeya, Republic of) 6 km
Natalia Boyarskaya
04-06 1º stage
Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) - Pobeda (Adygeya, Republic of) 128,9 km
Svetlana Kusnetsova
05-06 2º stage
Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) - Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) 96,2 km
Elena Utrobina
06-06 3º stage
Tulskiy (Adygeya, Republic of) - Partazinskaya Polyana (Adygeya, Republic of) 84,7 km
Anastasiia Chursina
General Classification
Svetlana Kusnetsova
2014
|
22-05 1º stage
Kamennomostskiy (Adygeya, Republic of) - Pobeda (Adygeya, Republic of) 10 km
Natalia Boyarskaya
23-05 2º stage
Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) - Pobeda (Adygeya, Republic of) 129 km
Natalia Boyarskaya
24-05 3º stage
Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) - Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) 96,2 km
Tereza Beranová Trefná
25-05 4º stage
Tulskiy (Adygeya, Republic of) - Partazinskaya Polyana (Adygeya, Republic of) 84,7 km
Anna Zavershinskaia
General Classification
Kamennomostskiy (Adygeya, Republic of) - Partazinskaya Polyana (Adygeya, Republic of)
Natalia Boyarskaya
2013
|
06-06 1º stage
Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) - Moscou (Moscou City) 128,9 km
Alexandra Burchenkova
07-06 2º stage
Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 10 km
Natalia Boyarskaya
08-06 3º stage
Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) - Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) 96,2 km
Anastasiya Chulkova
09-06 4º stage
Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 84,7 km
Natalia Boyarskaya
General Classification
Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
Natalia Boyarskaya
2012
|
17-05 1º stage
Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) - Maykop (Adygeya, Republic of) 96,2 km
Julia Martisova
18-05 2º stage
Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
Alexandra Burchenkova
19-05 3º stage
Maikop (Adygeya, Republic of) - Maikop (Adygeya, Republic of)
Irina Molycheva
20-05 4º stage
Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 101,2 km
Nina Ovcharenko
General Classification
Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
Alexandra Burchenkova
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |