Tour of China (a)


China

2016
18-09 Prologue Hubei (Zhejiang) - Hubei (Zhejiang) 3,3 km
   Thomas Rabou
19-09 1º stage Yangxin (Zhejiang) - Yangxin (Zhejiang) 121,6 km
   Marco Benfatto
21-09 2º stage Shaosha (Zhejiang) - Shaosha (Zhejiang) 127,8 km
   Tino Thömel
22-09 3º stage Lilin (Zhejiang) - Lilin (Zhejiang) 116 km
   Luke Mudgway
24-09 4º stage Qingyuan (Zhejiang) - Qingyuan (Zhejiang) 131,2 km
   Marco Benfatto
25-09 5º stage Zhuhai (Guangdong) - Zhuhai (Guangdong) 82,9 km
   Marco Benfatto
General Classification
   Marco Benfatto
2015
11-10 1º stage Chongqing (Chongqing) 134,9 km
   Mattia Gavazzi
13-10 2º stage Xinning (Hunan) - Xinning (Hunan) 131 km
   Nicolas Marini
14-10 3º stage Shaoshan (Hunan) - Shaoshan (Hunan) 127,8 km
   Nicolas Marini
15-10 4º stage Chenzhou (Hunan) - Zixing (Hunan) 136,3 km
   Mattia Gavazzi
17-10 5º stage Qingyuan (Jiangxi) 146,7 km
   Mattia Gavazzi
18-10 6º stage Zhuhai (Guangdong) 82,7 km
   Nicolas Marini
General Classification
   Mattia Gavazzi
2014
08-09 1º stage Xining Langshan (Qinghai) - Xining Langshan (Qinghai) 130,2 km
   Mattia Gavazzi
09-09 2º stage Chenzhou (Anhui) - Jiahe (Anhui) 140,5 km
   Boris Shpilevsky
11-09 3º stage Wuhan (Jiangsu) - Jiangxia (Jiangsu) 144 km
   Vadim Galeyev
12-09 4º stage Gucheng (Guangxi) - Laohekou (Hunan) 138,8 km
   Wouter Wippert
14-09 5º stage Wuqing (Tianjin) - Wuqing (Tianjin) 109,2 km
   Boris Shpilevsky
General Classification
   Boris Shpilevsky
2013
23-09 1º stage Changsha (Hainan) - Changsha (Hainan) 124,2 km
   Daniel Klemme
24-09 2º stage Yueyang (Hunan) - Yueyang (Hunan) 132,6 km
   Alois Kaňkovský
26-09 3º stage Xiangyang (Hunan) - Xiang Gucheng (Hunan) 132,8 km
   Alois Kaňkovský
27-09 4º stage Zaoyang (Hubei) - Wuhan Caidian (Hubei) 207,3 km
   Alois Kaňkovský
28-09 5º stage Wuhan Jiangxia (Hubei) - Wuhan Caidian (Hubei) 133,8 km
   Daniel Klemme
30-09 6º stage Tianjin (Zhejiang) - Tianjin (Zhejiang) 100,5 km
   Rico Dene Rogers
General Classification
   Alois Kaňkovský
2012
16-09 Prologue 6,2 km
   Stefan Schumacher
18-09 1º stage 121,6 km
   Alexander Serebryakov
20-09 2º stage 146,1 km
   Alexander Serebryakov
21-09 3º stage 112 km
   Leonid Krasnov
22-09 4º stage 18,1 km
   Stefan Schumacher
23-09 5º stage 106 km
   Oscar Clark
General Classification
   Stefan Schumacher