Ronde van België (F)
Lotto-Decca Tour, Lotto-Belisol Tour


Belgium

2018
04-09 1º stage Nieuwpoort (West-Vlaanderen) - Nieuwpoort (West-Vlaanderen) 3,6 km
   Aude Biannic
05-09 2º stage Moorslede (West-Vlaanderen) 119,3 km
   Lotte Kopecky
06-09 3º stage Herselt (Antwerpen) 109,9 km
   Jeanne Korevaar
07-09 4º stage Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 115,8 km
   Liane Lippert
General Classification
   Liane Lippert
2017
05-09 1º stage Nieuwpoort (West-Vlaanderen) - Nieuwpoort (West-Vlaanderen) 3,95 km
   Jolien D'Hoore
06-09 2º stage Ninove (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Ninove (Oost-Vlaanderen) 114 km
   Marianne Vos
07-09 3º stage Herselt (Antwerpen) - Herselt (Antwerpen) 106 km
   Jolien D'Hoore
08-09 4º stage Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen)
   Anouska Koster
General Classification
   Anouska Koster
2016
06-09 Prologue Nieuwpoort (Hainaut) - Nieuwpoort (Hainaut)
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
07-09 1º stage Moorslede (West-Vlaanderen) - Moorslede (West-Vlaanderen)
   Lucinda Brand
08-09 2º stage Lierde (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Lierde (Oost-Vlaanderen)
   Marianne Vos
09-09 3º stage Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen)
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
General Classification
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
2015
08-09 1º stage
   Natalie Van Gogh
09-09 2º stage Moorslede (West-Vlaanderen) - Moorslede (West-Vlaanderen)
   Amalie Dideriksen
10-09 3º stage Haaltert (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Denderhoutem (Oost-Vlaanderen)
   Floortje Mackaij
11-09 4º stage Sint-Maria-Lierde (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen)
   Anna Van Der Breggen
General Classification
   Emma Johansson
2014
11-09 Prologue Naast (Hainaut) - Naast (Hainaut) 7,82 km
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
12-09 1º stage Honnelles (Hainaut) - Honnelles (Hainaut) 110 km
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
13-09 2º stage Colfontaine (Hainaut) - Colfontaine (Hainaut) 15,1 km
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
14-09 3º stage Halle (Antwerpen) - Buizingen (Brabant) 102,7 km
   Chloe Hosking
15-09 4º stage Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 100,3 km
   Anna Van Der Breggen
General Classification Naast (Hainaut) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen)
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
2013
23-08 1º stage Colfontaine (Hainaut) - Honnelles (Hainaut) 19,7 km
   Ellen Van Dijk
24-08 2º stage Honnelles (Hainaut) - Honnelles (Hainaut) 110,2 km
   Kirsten Wild
25-08 3º stage Nijlen (Antwerpen) - Nijlen (Antwerpen) 115,1 km
   Kirsten Wild
26-08 4º stage Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 87,5 km
   Annette Edmondson
General Classification
   Ellen Van Dijk
2012
25-08 1º stage Nijlen (Antwerpen) - Nijlen (Antwerpen)
   Kirsten Wild
26-08 2º stage Dendermonde (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Dendermonde (Oost-Vlaanderen) 109.6 km
   Kirsten Wild
27-08 3º stage Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen)
   Ellen Van Dijk
General Classification
   Ellen Van Dijk
Sprint classification
   Janneke Busser Kanis