20-02 3º stage
San Carlos (Mendoza) - El Manzano (Mendoza) 158,8 km
João Pedro Rossi
21-02 4º stage
Mendoza (Mendoza) - Maipu (Mendoza) 162 km
Leonardo Cobarrubia
22-02 5º stage
135 km
Laureano Rosas
23-02 6º stage
Lavalle (Mendoza) - Junin (Mendoza) 168 km
Maximiliano Navarrete
24-02 7º stage
Laureano Rosas
Leonardo Cobarrubia
General Classification
Laureano Rosas
2023
|
18-02 Prologue
Marcos Rodríguez
19-02 1º stage
Jean Ignacio Rodriguez Castillo
20-02 2º stage
Mauricio Paez
21-02 3º stage
Edison Bravo
22-02 4º stage
La Paz (Mendoza) - Santa Rosa (Mendoza) 159 km
Mauricio Paez
23-02 5º stage
Rivadavia (Mendoza) - Maipu (Mendoza) 139 km
Matias Lisa
24-02 6º stage
- Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 160 km
Juan Pablo Dotti
25-02 7º stage
Uspallata (Mendoza) - Cristo Redentor (Mendoza) 93 km
Mario Ovejero
26-02 8º stage
Junin (Mendoza) - Guaymallen (Mendoza) 151 km
Felipe Andrés Peñaloza Yánez
General Classification
Nicolás Paredes
2022
|
19-02 Prologue
- Mendoza (Mendoza)
Mauricio Paez
20-02 1º stage
Maipu (Mendoza) - Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 150 km
Cristian Da Rosa
21-02 2º stage
- San Rafael (Mendoza) 153 km
Leonardo Cobarrubia
22-02 3º stage
San Carlos (Mendoza) - Manzano Viejo (Mendoza) 172 km
Gerardo Tivani
23-02 4º stage
La Dormida (Mendoza) - La Paz (Mendoza) 150 km
Leonardo Cobarrubia
24-02 5º stage
- Las Heras (Mendoza) 17 km
Laureano Rosas
25-02 6º stage
Lujan (Mendoza) - San Martin (Mendoza) 141 km
João Pedro Rossi
26-02 7º stage
Uspallata (Mendoza) - Cristo Redentor (Mendoza)
Wilber Rodriguez
27-02 8º stage
Junin (Mendoza) - Rivadavia (Mendoza) 140 km
German Tivani
General Classification
Laureano Rosas
2021
|
27-02 Prologue
- San Martin (Mendoza) 2,5 km
Nicolás Naranjo
28-02 1º stage
Lujan (Mendoza) - Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 166 km
Nicolás Naranjo
01-03 2º stage
- San Rafael (Mendoza) 162 km
Sergio Fredes
02-03 3º stage
San Carlos (Mendoza) - El Manzano (Mendoza) 160 km
Nicolás Naranjo
03-03 4º stage
La Dormida (Mendoza) - La Paz (Mendoza) 150 km
Juan Pablo Dotti
04-03 5º stage
Las Heras (Mendoza) 125 km
Juan Pablo Dotti
05-03 6º stage
Rivadavia (Mendoza) - Junin (Mendoza) 145 km
Nicolás Naranjo
06-03 7º stage
Uspallata (Mendoza) - Cristo Redentor (Mendoza) 93 km
Juan Pablo Dotti
07-03 8º stage
Lavalle (Mendoza) - Mendoza (Mendoza) 130 km
Laureano Rosas
General Classification
Juan Pablo Dotti
2020
|
15-02 Prologue
- Rivadavia (Mendoza) 4 km
Mauricio Paez
16-02 1º stage
San Carlos (Mendoza) - El Manzano (Mendoza) 160 km
Juan Pablo Dotti
17-02 2º stage
- San Rafael (Mendoza) 150 km
Felipe Andrés Peñaloza Yánez
18-02 3º stage
Lujan (Mendoza) - Maipu (Mendoza) 140 km
Juan Pablo Dotti
19-02 4º stage
La Dormida (Mendoza) - La Paz (Mendoza) 156 km
Iván Escudero
20-02 5º stage
17 km
Juan Pablo Dotti
21-02 6º stage
San Martin (Mendoza) - Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 160 km
Juan Pablo Dotti
22-02 7º stage
Uspallata (Mendoza) - Cristo Redentor (Mendoza) 93 km
Juan Pablo Dotti
23-02 8º stage
Junin (Mendoza) - Junin (Mendoza) 130 km
Dario Alvarez
General Classification
Juan Pablo Dotti
2019
|
16-02 Prologue
Mendoza (Mendoza) - Mendoza (Mendoza) 10 km
Maximiliano Navarrete
17-02 1º stage
Tupungato (Mendoza) - Manzano Viejo (Mendoza) 132 km
Jefferson Cepeda
18-02 2º stage
San Rafael (Mendoza) - San Rafael (Mendoza) 196 km
Maximiliano Navarrete
19-02 3º stage
Lujan de Cuyo (Mendoza) - San Carlos (Mendoza) 150 km
Juan Pablo Dotti
20-02 4º stage
La Paz (Mendoza) - Junin (Mendoza) 175 km
Héctor Lucero
21-02 5º stage
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) - Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 17 km
Juan Pablo Dotti
22-02 6º stage
San Martin (Mendoza) - Las Heras (Mendoza) 142 km
Juan Melivillo
23-02 7º stage
Uspallata (Mendoza) - Cristo Redentor (Mendoza) 93 km
Jefferson Cepeda
24-02 8º stage
Las Heras (Mendoza) - Mendoza (Mendoza) 130 km
Kevin Castro
General Classification
Juan Pablo Dotti
2018
|
17-02 Prologue
San Martin (Mendoza) - San Martin (Mendoza) 5,5 km
Daniel Díaz
18-02 1º stage
Lujan (Mendoza) - Manzano Viejo (Mendoza) 155 km
Joaquin Gonzalo Najar
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |