Závod Miru, U23
Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race - GP Priessnitz Spa


Czech Republic

2018
31-05 Prologue Krnov (Olomoucky Kraj) - Krnov (Olomoucky Kraj) 2 km
   Rasmus Tiller
01-06 1º stage Jesenik (Olomoucky Kraj) - Rymarov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 134 km
   Samuele Battistella
02-06 2º stage Krnov (Olomoucky Kraj) - Loucna nad Desnou (Olomoucky Kraj) 149 km
   Marc Hirschi
03-06 3º stage Jesenik (Olomoucky Kraj) - Jesenik (Olomoucky Kraj) 158 km
   Tadej Pogačar
General Classification
   Tadej Pogačar
2017
01-06 Prologue Krnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Krnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 2 km
   Ivo Oliveira
02-06 1º stage Jesenik nad Odrou (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Rymarov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 133 km
   Axel Journiaux
03-06 2º stage Krnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Dlouha Stran (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 151 km
   Bjorg Lambrecht
04-06 3º stage Jesenik nad Odrou (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Jesenik nad Odrou (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 160 km
   Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
General Classification
   Bjorg Lambrecht
2016
03-06 1º stage Jesenik (Olomoucky Kraj) - Rymarov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 134 km
   Daniel Auer
04-06 2º stage Krnov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) - Dlouha Stran (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 123 km
   David Gaudu
05-06 3º stage Jesenik (Olomoucky Kraj) - Jesenik (Olomoucky Kraj) 160 km
   Bjorg Lambrecht
General Classification
   David Gaudu
2015
29-05 1º stage Jesenik (Olomoucky Kraj) - Rymarov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 122 km
   Gabriel Cullaigh
30-05 2º stage Głuchołazy (Opolskie) - Praded (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 92 km
   Gregor Mühlberger
31-05 3º stage Jesenik (Olomoucky Kraj) - Jesenik (Olomoucky Kraj) 160 km
   Loïc Vliegen
General Classification
   Gregor Mühlberger
2014
30-05 1º stage Jesenik (Olomoucky Kraj) - Rymarov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 122 km
   Przemysław Kasperkiewicz
31-05 2º stage Głuchołazy (Opolskie) - Praded (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 93 km
   Samuel Spokes
01-06 3º stage Jesenik (Olomoucky Kraj) - Jesenik (Olomoucky Kraj) 160 km
   Samuel Spokes
General Classification
   Samuel Spokes
2013
25-05 1º stage Jesenik (Olomoucky Kraj) - Jesenik (Olomoucky Kraj) 2,1 km
   Rasmus Sterebo
25-05 2º stage - Bruntal (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 112,5 km
   Asbjørn Andersen
26-05 3º stage Jesenik (Olomoucky Kraj) - Jesenik (Olomoucky Kraj) 150 km
   Toms Skujinš
General Classification
   Toms Skujinš