18-08 2º stage
Alta (Finnmark) - Hammerfest (Finnmark) 153,4 km
Michele Gazzoli
19-08 3º stage
Hammerfest (Finnmark) - Havøysund (Finnmark) 167 km
Stephen Williams
20-08 4º stage
Kvalsund (Finnmark) - Nordkapp (Finnmark) 171,4 km
Clément Champoussin
General Classification
Stephen Williams
2022
|
11-08 1º stage
Mo i Rana (Nordland) - Mo i Rana (Nordland) 185 km
Axel Zingle
12-08 2º stage
Mosjøen (Nordland) - Brønnøysund (Nordland) 155 km
Dylan Groenewegen
13-08 3º stage
Namsos (Nord-Trondelag) 180 km
Victor Lafay
14-08 4º stage
- Trondheim (Sor-Trondelag) 160 km
Andreas Leknessund
General Classification
Andreas Leknessund
2021
|
05-08 1º stage
- Tromsø (Troms) 142,5 km
Markus Hoelgaard
06-08 2º stage
Nordkjosbotn (Troms) - Kilpisjärvi (Lapland) 178 km
Martin Laas
07-08 3º stage
Finnsnes (Troms) - Målselv (Troms) 184,5 km
Ben Hermans
08-08 4º stage
Gratangen (Troms) - Harstad (Troms) 163,5 km
Philipp Walsleben
General Classification
Ben Hermans
2020
|
06-08 1º stage
X X
2019
|
15-08 1º stage
Aa (Nordland) - Leknes (Hordaland) 182 km
Mathieu Van Der Poel
16-08 2º stage
Henningsvær (Nordland) - Svolvær (Nordland) 168,5 km
Bryan Coquard
17-08 3º stage
Sortland (Nordland) - Melbu (Nordland) 176,5 km
Odd Eiking
18-08 4º stage
Lødingen (Nordland) - Narvik (Nordland) 166,5 km
Markus Hoelgaard
General Classification
Alexey Lutsenko
2018
|
16-08 1º stage
Vadsø (Finnmark) - Kirkenes (Finnmark) 190,5 km
Mathieu Van Der Poel
17-08 2º stage
Tana (Finnmark) - Kjøllefjord (Finnmark) 195 km
Colin Joyce
18-08 3º stage
Hönningsvaag (Finnmark) - Hammerfest (Finnmark) 201 km
Adam Toupalík
19-08 4º stage
Kvalsund (Finnmark) - Alta (Finnmark) 145,5 km
Mathieu Van Der Poel
General Classification
Sergey Chernetskiy
2017
|
10-08 1º stage
Engenes (Troms) - Narvik (Nordland) 156,5 km
Dylan Teuns
11-08 2º stage
Sjøvegan (Troms) - Målselv (Troms) 184,5 km
Alexander Kristoff
12-08 3º stage
Lyngseidet (Troms) - Tromsø (Troms) 185,5 km
August Jensen
13-08 4º stage
Tromsø (Troms) - Tromsø (Troms) 160,5 km
Dylan Teuns
General Classification
Dylan Teuns
2016
|
11-08 1º stage
Fauske (Nordland) - Rognan (Nordland) 176 km
Alexander Kristoff
12-08 2º stage
Mo i Rana (Nordland) - Sandnessjøen (Nordland) 198 km
Danny Van Poppel
13-08 3º stage
Nesna (Nordland) - Korgen (Nordland) 160 km
Gianni Moscon
14-08 4º stage
Råna (Nordland) - Bodø (Nordland) 193 km
John Degenkolb
General Classification
Gianni Moscon
2015
|
13-08 1º stage
Hårstad (Sor-Trondelag) - Hårstad (Sor-Trondelag) 213,5 km
Alexander Kristoff
14-08 2º stage
Evenskjær (Troms) - Setermoen (Troms) 155 km
Sam Bennett
15-08 3º stage
Finnsnes (Troms) - Målselv (Troms) 175 km
Ben Hermans
16-08 4º stage
Narvik (Nordland) - Narvik (Nordland) 165 km
Silvan Dillier
General Classification
Rein Taaramäe
2014
|
14-08 1º stage
Hammerfest (Finnmark) - Nordkapp (Finnmark) 204 km
Lars Petter Nordhaug
15-08 2º stage
Honningsvåg (Finnmark) - Alta (Finnmark) 207 km
Alexander Kristoff
16-08 3º stage
Alta (Finnmark) - Kvænangsfjellet (Finnmark) 132 km
Simon Spilak
17-08 4º stage
Tromsø (Troms) - Tromsø (Troms) 165 km
Alexander Kristoff
General Classification
Steven Kruijswijk
2013
|
08-08 1º stage
Bodø (Nordland) - Bodø (Nordland) 192,5 km
Kenny Van Hummel
09-08 2º stage
Svolvær (Nordland) - Svolvær (Nordland) 156,5 km
Thor Hushovd
10-08 3º stage
Svolvær (Nordland) - Stokmarknes (Nordland) 201,5 km
Nikias Arndt
11-08 4º stage
Sortland (Nordland) - Harstad (Troms) 155 km
Thor Hushovd
General Classification
Thor Hushovd
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |