06-06 1º stage
Colchester (Essex) - Bury Saint Edmunds (Norfolk) 142,1 km
Clara Copponi
07-06 2º stage
- Harlow (Essex) 92,1 km
Lorena Wiebes
08-06 3º stage
Tewkesbury (Gloucestershire) - Gloucester (Gloucestershire) 107,9 km
Lorena Wiebes
09-06 4º stage
Wrexham (Clwyd) - Welshpool (Powys) 144,7 km
Grace Brown
10-06 5º stage
Pembrey (Carmarthenshire) 106,6 km
Elisa Longo Borghini
11-06 6º stage
Chipping Norton (Oxfordshire) - Oxford (Oxfordshire) 142,9 km
Lorena Wiebes
General Classification
Colchester (Essex) - Oxford (Oxfordshire) 736.3 km
Elisa Longo Borghini
Mountains classification
Colchester (Essex) - Oxford (Oxfordshire)
Elise Chabbey
Points classification
Colchester (Essex) - Oxford (Oxfordshire)
Lorena Wiebes
Sprint classification
Colchester (Essex) - Oxford (Oxfordshire)
Maike Van Der Duin
2021
|
04-10 1º stage
Bicester (Oxfordshire) - Banbury (Oxfordshire) 147,7 km
Marta Bastianelli
05-10 2º stage
- Walsall (Walsall) 102 km
Amy Pieters
06-10 3º stage
- Atherstone (Warwickshire) 16,6 km
Demi Vollering
07-10 4º stage
Shoeburyness (Southend-on-Sea) - Southend-on-Sea (Southend-on-Sea) 117,8 km
Lorena Wiebes
08-10 5º stage
Colchester (Essex) - Clacton (Essex) 95,4 km
Lorena Wiebes
09-10 6º stage
Haverhill (Suffolk) - Felixstowe (Suffolk) 155,3 km
Elisa Balsamo
General Classification
Bicester (Oxfordshire) - Felixstowe (Suffolk) 634.8 km
Demi Vollering
Mountains classification
Bicester (Oxfordshire) - Felixstowe (Suffolk)
Elise Chabbey
2019
|
10-06 1º stage
Beccles (Suffolk) - Stowmarket (Suffolk) 157,6 km
Jolien D'Hoore
11-06 2º stage
- Gravesend (Kent) 62,5 km
Marianne Vos
12-06 3º stage
Henley (Suffolk) - Woodstock (Oxfordshire) 145,1 km
Jolien D'Hoore
13-06 4º stage
Warwick (Warwickshire) - Burton Dassett (Warwickshire) 158,9 km
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
14-06 5º stage
Llandrindod Wells (Powys) - Builth Wells (Powys) 140 km
Lizzie Armitstead
15-06 6º stage
Carmarthen (Carmarthenshire) - Pembrey (Carmarthenshire) 126 km
Amy Pieters
General Classification
Beccles (Suffolk) - Pembrey (Carmarthenshire) 790.1 km
Lizzie Armitstead
2018
|
13-06 1º stage
Framlingham (Suffolk) - Southwold (Suffolk) 130 km
Jolien D'Hoore
14-06 2º stage
Rushden (Northamptonshire) - Daventry (Northamptonshire) 145 km
Coryn Rivera
15-06 3º stage
Atherstone (Warwickshire) - Leamington Spa (Warwickshire) 151 km
Sarah Roy
16-06 4º stage
Evesham (Worcestershire) - Worcester (Worcestershire) 130 km
Amalie Dideriksen
17-06 5º stage
Dolgellau (North Wales) - Colwyn Bay (Conwy) 122 km
Lotta Henttala
General Classification
Framlingham (Suffolk) - Colwyn Bay (Conwy) 678 km
Coryn Rivera
2017
|
07-06 1º stage
Daventry (Northamptonshire) - Kettering (Nottinghamshire) 147,5 km
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
08-06 2º stage
Stoke-on-Trent (Stoke-on-Trent) - Stoke-on-Trent (Stoke-on-Trent) 144,5 km
Amy Pieters
09-06 3º stage
Atherstone (Warwickshire) - Leamington Spa (Warwickshire) 151 km
Chloe Hosking
10-06 4º stage
Chesterfield (Derbyshire) - Chesterfield (Derbyshire) 123 km
Sarah Roy
11-06 5º stage
London (Greater London) - London (Greater London) 88,2 km
Jolien D'Hoore
General Classification
Daventry (Northamptonshire) - London (Greater London) 654.2 km
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
2016
|
15-06 1º stage
Southwold (Suffolk) - Norwich (Norfolk)
Christine Majerus
16-06 2º stage
Atherstone (Warwickshire) - Stratford-upon-Avon (Warwickshire)
Amy Pieters
17-06 3º stage
Ashbourne (Derbyshire) - Chesterfield (Derbyshire)
Lizzie Armitstead
18-06 4º stage
Nottigham (Nottingham) - Stoke-on-Trent (Stoke-on-Trent)
Marianne Vos
19-06 5º stage
Northampton (Northamptonshire) - Kettering (Nottinghamshire)
Lotta Henttala
General Classification
Southwold (Suffolk) - Kettering (Nottinghamshire)
Lizzie Armitstead
2015
|
17-06 1º stage
Bury Saint Edmunds (Norfolk) - Aldeburgh (Suffolk) 112,6 km
Lizzie Armitstead
18-06 2º stage
Braintree (Essex) - Clacton (Essex) 138 km
Jolien D'Hoore
19-06 3º stage
Oundle (Northamptonshire) - Kettering (Nottinghamshire) 139,2 km
Christine Majerus
20-06 4º stage
Waltham Cross (Herefordshire) - Stevenage (Herefordshire) 103,8 km
Lisa Brennauer
21-06 5º stage
Marlow (Buckinghamshire) - Hemel Hempstead (Herefordshire) 102,6 km
Hannah Barnes
General Classification
Bury Saint Edmunds (Norfolk) - Hemel Hempstead (Herefordshire) 596.2 km
Lisa Brennauer
2014
|
07-05 1º stage
Oundle (Northamptonshire) - Northampton (Northamptonshire) 93,8 km
Emma Johansson
08-05 2º stage
Hinckley (Leicestershire) - Bedford (Bedfordshire) 118,5 km
Rossella Ratto
09-05 3º stage
Felixstowe (Suffolk) - Clacton-on-Sea (Essex) 90,5 km
Marianne Vos
10-05 4º stage
Cheshunt (Herefordshire) - Welwyn Garden City (Herefordshire) 87,8 km
Marianne Vos
11-05 5º stage
Harwich (Essex) - Bury Saint Edmunds (Norfolk) 108,3 km
Marianne Vos
General Classification
Oundle (Northamptonshire) - Bury Saint Edmunds (Norfolk) 498.9 km
Marianne Vos
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |