Hello visitor   |   Register  |   Forgotton username/password?
Username:  Password: 
        Bookmark and Share




Paris - Nice


France

1959: Paris - Nice - Rome

2014
09-03 1º stage Mantes-la-Jolie (Ile-de-France) - Mantes-la-Jolie (Ile-de-France) 162,5 km
   Nacer Bouhanni
10-03 2º stage Rambouillet (Ile de France) - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche (Bourgogne) 205 km
   Moreno Hofland
11-03 3º stage Toucy (Bourgogne) - Magny-Cours (Bourgogne) 180 km
   John Degenkolb
12-03 4º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Belleville (Centre) 201,5 km
   Tom-Jelte Slagter
13-03 5º stage Crêches-sur-Saône (Bourgogne) - Rive-de-Gier (Rhone-Alpes) 153 km
   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez
14-03 6º stage Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Fayence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 221,5 km
   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez
15-03 7º stage Mougins (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Biot (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 195,5 km
   Tom-Jelte Slagter
16-03 8º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 128 km
   Arthur Vichot
General Classification
   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez
Mountains classification
   Pim Ligthart
Points classification
   John Degenkolb
2013
03-03 Prologue Houilles (Ile-de-France) - Houilles (Ile-de-France) 2,9 km
   Damien Gaudin
04-03 1º stage Saint-Germain-en-Laye (Ile-de-France) - Nemours (Ile-de-France) 195 km
   Nacer Bouhanni
05-03 2º stage Vimory (Centre) 200,5 km
   Marcel Kittel
06-03 3º stage Chatel-Guyon les Bains (Auvergne) - Brioude (Auvergne) 171 km
   Andrew Talansky
07-03 4º stage Brioude (Auvergne) 199,5 km
   Michael Albasini
08-03 5º stage Châteauneuf-du-Pape (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - La Montagne (Franche-Comte) 176 km
   Richie Porte
09-03 6º stage Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 220 km
   Sylvain Chavanel
10-03 7º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 9,6 km
   Richie Porte
General Classification
   Richie Porte
Mountains classification
   Johann Tschopp
Points classification
   Sylvain Chavanel
2012
04-03 1º stage Dampierre-en-Yvelines (Ile-de-France) - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse (Centre) 9,4 km
   Gustav-Erik Larsson
05-03 2º stage Mantes-la-Jolie (Ile-de-France) - Orléans (Centre) 185,5 km
   Tom Boonen
06-03 3º stage Vierzon (Centre) - Lac de Vassivière (Limousin) 194 km
   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
07-03 4º stage Brive-la-Gaillarde (Limousin) - Rodez (Midi-Pyrenees) 178 km
   Gianni Meersman
08-03 5º stage Onet-le-Château (Midi-Pyrenees) - Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) 178,5 km
   Lieuwe Westra
09-03 6º stage Suze-la-Rousse (Rhone-Alpes) - Sisteron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 178,5 km
   Luis León Sánchez Gil
10-03 7º stage Sisteron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 219,5 km
   Thomas De Gendt
11-03 8º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 9,6 km
   Bradley Wiggins
Mountains classification
   Frederik Veuchelen
General Classification
   Bradley Wiggins
Points classification
   Bradley Wiggins
2011
06-03 1º stage Houdan (Centre) - Houdan (Centre) 154,5 km
   Thomas De Gendt
07-03 2º stage Montfort-l'Amaury (Centre) - Amilly (Centre) 198,5 km
   Greg Henderson
08-03 3º stage Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) - Nuits-Saint-Georges (Bourgogne) 202,5 km
   Matthew Goss
09-03 4º stage Crêches-sur-Saône (Bourgogne) - Belleville (Rhone-Alpes) 191 km
   Thomas Voeckler
10-03 5º stage Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise (Rhone-Alpes) - Vernoux-en-Vivarais (Rhone-Alpes) 194 km
   Andreas Klöden
11-03 6º stage Rognes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 27 km
   Tony Martin
12-03 7º stage Brignoles (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Biot (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 215,5 km
   Rémy Di Grégorio
13-03 8º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 124 km
   Thomas Voeckler
Mountains classification
   Rémi Pauriol
General Classification
   Tony Martin
Points classification
   Heinrich Haussler
2010
07-03 Prologue Montfort-l'Amaury (Centre) - Montfort-l'Amaury (Centre) 8 km
   Lars Boom
08-03 1º stage Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines (Centre) - Contres (Pays de la Loire) 201,5 km
   Greg Henderson
09-03 2º stage Contres (Pays de la Loire) - Limoges (Limousin) 201 km
   William Bonnet
10-03 3º stage Saint-Junien (Limousin) - Aurillac (Auvergne) 155 km
   Peter Sagan
11-03 4º stage Maurs (Auvergne) - Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) 173,5 km
   Alberto Contador Velasco
12-03 5º stage Pernes-les-Fontaines (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 157 km
   Peter Sagan
13-03 6º stage Peynier (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Tourrettes-sur-Loup (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 220 km
   Xavier Tondo Volpini
14-03 7º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 119 km
   Amaël Moinard
Mountains classification
   Amaël Moinard
General Classification
   Alberto Contador Velasco
Points classification
   Peter Sagan
2009
08-03 1º stage Amilly (Centre) - Amilly (Centre) 9,3 km
   Alberto Contador Velasco
09-03 2º stage Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire (Centre) - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Centre) 195,5 km
   Heinrich Haussler
10-03 3º stage Orval (Centre) - Vichy (Auvergne) 175 km
   Sylvain Chavanel
11-03 4º stage Vichy (Auvergne) - Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) 171,5 km
   Christian Vandevelde
12-03 5º stage Annonay (Rhone-Alpes) - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Rhone-Alpes) 204 km
   Jérémy Roy
13-03 6º stage Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux (Rhone-Alpes) - La Montagne (Franche-Comte) 182,5 km
   Alberto Contador Velasco
14-03 7º stage Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Fayence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 191 km
   Luis León Sánchez Gil
15-03 8º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 119 km
   Antonio Colóm Mas
Mountains classification
   Tony Martin
General Classification
   Luis León Sánchez Gil
Young rider classification
   Kevin Seeldraeyers
Points classification
   Sylvain Chavanel
2008
09-03 Prologue Amilly (Centre) - Amilly (Centre) 4,6 km
   Thor Hushovd
10-03 1º stage Amilly (Centre) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 184,5 km
   Gert Steegmans
11-03 2º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Belleville (Rhone-Alpes) 201 km
   Gert Steegmans
12-03 3º stage Fleurie (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) 165,5 km
   Kjell Carlström
13-03 4º stage Montélimar (Rhone-Alpes) 176 km
   Cadel Evans
14-03 5º stage Althen-des-Paluds (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Sisteron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 172,5 km
   Carlos Barredo Llamazales
15-03 6º stage Sisteron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 206 km
   Sylvain Chavanel
16-03 7º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 119 km
   Luis León Sánchez Gil
Mountains classification
   Clément Lhotellerie
General Classification
   Davide Rebellin
Points classification
   Thor Hushovd
Young rider classification
   Robert Gesink
2007
11-03 Prologue Issy-les-Moulineaux (Ile-de-France) - Issy-les-Moulineaux (Ile-de-France) 4,7 km
   David Millar
12-03 1º stage Cloyes-sur-le-Loir (Centre) - Buzançais (Centre) 186 km
   Jean-Patrick Nazon
13-03 2º stage Vatan (Centre) - Limoges (Limousin) 177 km
   Franco Pellizotti
14-03 3º stage Limoges (Limousin) - Maurs (Auvergne) 215,5 km
   Alexandr Kolobnev
15-03 4º stage Maurs (Auvergne) - Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) 169,5 km
   Alberto Contador Velasco
16-03 5º stage Sorgues (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 178 km
   Yaroslav Popovych
17-03 6º stage Brignoles (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 200 km
   Luis León Sánchez Gil
18-03 7º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 129,5 km
   Alberto Contador Velasco
General Classification
   Alberto Contador Velasco
Mountains classification
   Thomas Voeckler
Points classification
   Franco Pellizotti
2006
05-03 Prologue Issy-les-Moulineaux (Ile-de-France) - Issy-les-Moulineaux (Ile-de-France) 4.8 km
   Bobby Julich
06-03 1º stage Villemandeur (Centre) - Saint-Amand-Mont-Rond (Centre) 193 km
   Tom Boonen
07-03 2º stage Cérilly (Bourgogne) - Belleville (Rhone-Alpes) 200 km
   Tom Boonen
08-03 3º stage Juliénas (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) 168,5 km
   Francisco Javier Vila Errandonea
09-03 4º stage Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) - Rasteau (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 193 km
   Tom Boonen
10-03 5º stage Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 201.5 km
   Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver
11-03 6º stage Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 179 km
   Andrey Kashechkin
12-03 7º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 135 km
   Markus Zberg
Mountains classification
   David Moncoutié
Points classification
   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
General Classification
   Floyd Landis
2005
06-03 Prologue Issy-les-Moulineaux (Ile-de-France) - Issy-les-Moulineaux (Ile-de-France) 4 km
   Jens Voigt
07-03 1º stage Étampes (Ile-de-France) - Chabris (Centre) 186.5 km
   Tom Boonen
08-03 2º stage Aigueperse (Limousin) - Thiers (Auvergne) 46.5 km
   Tom Boonen
09-03 3º stage Thiers (Auvergne) - Craponne-sur-Arzon (Auvergne) 118 km
   Vicente Reynes Mimo
10-03 4º stage Saint-Péray (Rhone-Alpes) - Montélimar (Rhone-Alpes) 101 km
   Fabian Cancellara
11-03 5º stage Rognes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mont Faron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 172.5 km
   Gilberto Simoni
12-03 6º stage La Crau (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 184 km
   Joost Posthuma
13-03 7º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 135 km
   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
General Classification
   Bobby Julich
Points classification
   Jens Voigt
Mountains classification
   David Moncoutié
2004
07-03 1º stage Chaville (Ile-de-France) - Vanves (Ile-de-France) 13.2 km
   Jörg Jaksche
08-03 2º stage Chaville (Ile-de-France) - Montargis (Centre) 166.5 km
   Pedro Horrillo Muñoz
09-03 3º stage - Saint-Ursin (Basse-Normandie) 229 km
   Leon van Bon
10-03 4º stage Roanne (Rhone-Alpes) - Le Puy-en Velay (Auvergne) 179 km
11-03 5º stage Le Puy-en Velay (Auvergne) - Rasteau (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 215 km
   Alexandre Vinokourov
12-03 6º stage Rasteau (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 173.5 km
   Denis Menchov
13-03 7º stage Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 187.5 km
   Alexandre Vinokourov
14-03 8º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 144 km
   Alexandre Vinokourov
General Classification
   Jörg Jaksche
2003
09-03 Prologue Issy-les-Moulineaux (Ile-de-France) - Issy-les-Moulineaux (Ile-de-France) 4.6 km
   Nico Mattan
10-03 1º stage Auxerre (Bourgogne) - Paray-le-Monial (Bourgogne) 191 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
11-03 2º stage La Clayette (Bourgogne) - Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) 102.6 km
   Davide Rebellin
12-03 3º stage Le Puy-en Velay (Auvergne) 192.5 km
13-03 4º stage Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon)
   Dario Frigo
14-03 5º stage Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mont Faron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 152.5 km
   Alexandre Vinokourov
15-03 6º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 194.5 km
   Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver
16-03 7º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 160 km
   Vicente David Bernabéu Armengol
General Classification
   Alexandre Vinokourov
2002
10-03 Prologue Issy-les-Moulineaux (Ile-de-France) 5.2 km
   Laszlo Bodrogi
11-03 1º stage Blois (Centre) - Saint-Amand-Mont-Rond (Centre) 176 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
12-03 2º stage - Belleville (Rhone-Alpes) 170 km
   Robbie McEwen
13-03 3º stage Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) 156 km
   Laurent Jalabert
14-03 4º stage Pertuis (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mont Faron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 175 km
   Alexandre Vinokourov
15-03 5º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 188.5 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
16-03 6º stage Saint-Raphaël (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 175 km
   Dario Frigo
17-03 7º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 157 km
   Robbie McEwen
General Classification
   Alexandre Vinokourov
2001
11-03 Prologue Nevers (Bourgogne) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 6.2 km
   Nico Mattan
12-03 1º stage Saint-Amand-Mont-Rond (Centre) - Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) 189.2 km
   Fabien De Waele
13-03 2º stage Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 195.4 km
   Peter Van Petegem
14-03 3º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Villeneuve-lès-Avignon (Languedoc-Roussillon) 217.9 km
   Jans Koerts
15-03 4º stage Tarascon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Sisteron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 195.6 km
   Alex Zülle
16-03 6º stage Berre-l'Etang (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Saint-Raphaël (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 240.3 km
   Piotr Wadecki
17-03 7º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 10 km
   Dario Frigo
18-03 8º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 157.1 km
   Fabrizio Guidi
General Classification
   Dario Frigo
2000
05-03 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Laurent Brochard
05-03 2º stage Sens (Bourgogne) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 201 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
07-03 3º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Belleville (Rhone-Alpes) 203.7 km
   Fabio Baldato
08-03 4º stage Trévoux (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 178 km
   Bo Hamburger
09-03 5º stage Berre-l'Etang (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Sisteron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 194.2 km
   Matteo Tosatto
10-03 6º stage Sisteron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 196.2 km
   François Simon
11-03 7º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 10 km
   Andreas Klöden
12-03 8º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 160.1 km
   Tom Steels
General Classification
   Andreas Klöden
1999
07-03 1º stage Boulogne-Billancourt (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 9 km
   Chris Boardman
08-03 2º stage - Sens (Bourgogne) 184.7 km
   Andrei Tchmil
09-03 3º stage Sens (Bourgogne) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 214 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
10-03 4º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Vichy (Auvergne) 204.8 km
   Laurent Roux
11-03 5º stage Cusset (Auvergne) - Firminy (Rhone-Alpes) 187 km
   Santiago Botero Echeverry
12-03 6º stage Romans (Rhone-Alpes) - Sisteron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 211 km
   Jacky Durand
13-03 7º stage Sisteron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Valberg (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 198.7 km
   Frank Vandenbroucke
14-03 8º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 157.1 km
   Tom Steels
General Classification
   Michael Boogerd
1998
08-03 1º stage Suresnes (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 10.2 km
   Frank Vandenbroucke
09-03 2º stage Montereau (Centre) - Sens (Bourgogne) 170.2 km
   David Etxebarria Alkorta
10-03 3º stage Sens (Bourgogne) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 195.8 km
   Tom Steels
11-03 4º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Vichy (Auvergne) 194.5 km
   Tom Steels
12-03 5º stage Cusset (Auvergne) - Col de la République (Rhone-Alpes) 113 km
   Frank Vandenbroucke
13-03 6º stage Montélimar (Rhone-Alpes) - Sisteron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 189 km
   Andrei Tchmil
14-03 7º stage Sisteron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 223 km
   Andrei Tchmil
15-03 8º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 161.4 km
   Christophe Capelle
General Classification
   Frank Vandenbroucke
1997
09-03 1º stage Neuilly-sur-Seine (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 7.1 km
   Laurent Jalabert
10-03 2º stage Vendôme (Poitou-Charentes) - Bourges (Centre) 162.5 km
   Tom Steels
11-03 3º stage Bourges (Centre) - Montluçon (Auvergne) 173 km
   Tom Steels
12-03 4º stage Montluçon (Auvergne) - Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) 165 km
   Pascal Chanteur
13-03 5º stage Cournon-d'Auvergne (Auvergne) - Vénissieux (Rhone-Alpes) 197.5 km
   Tom Steels
14-03 6º stage Montélimar (Rhone-Alpes) - Sisteron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 182 km
   Laurent Jalabert
15-03 7º stage - Antibes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 160.5 km
   Adriano Baffi
16-03 8º stage part b Antibes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 19.9 km
   Viatcheslav Ekimov
16-04 8º stage part a Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 69.8 km
   Tom Steels
General Classification
   Laurent Jalabert
1996
10-03 1º stage Châteauroux (Centre) - Saint-Amand-Mont-Rond (Centre) 178 km
   Frédéric Moncassin
11-03 2º stage Dun-sur-Auron (Centre) - Aubusson (Limousin) 160.8 km
   Wilfried Nelissen
12-03 3º stage Vassivière (Limousin) - Chalvignac (Auvergne) 172.5 km
   Laurent Jalabert
13-03 4º stage Maurs-la-Jolie (Auvergne) - Millau (Midi-Pyrenees) 162.6 km
   Laurent Jalabert
14-03 5º stage Millau (Midi-Pyrenees) - Millau (Midi-Pyrenees) 162.6 km
   Stefano Casagranda
15-03 6º stage Vitrolles (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Saint-Tropez (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 199.5 km
   Andrei Tchmil
16-03 7º stage Saint-Tropez (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Juan-les-Pins (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 193.7 km
   Bruno Boscardin
17-03 8º stage part a Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 71.7 km
   Maximilian Sciandri
17-03 8º stage part b Juan-les-Pins (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur)
   Chris Boardman
General Classification
   Laurent Jalabert
1995
05-03 1º stage Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Orléans (Centre) 161.3 km
   Wilfried Nelissen
06-03 2º stage Saint-Amand-Mont-Rond (Centre) - Roanne (Rhone-Alpes) 187 km
   Laurent Jalabert
07-03 3º stage Roanne (Rhone-Alpes) - Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) 168 km
   Wilfried Nelissen
08-03 4º stage
09-03 5º stage - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 176 km
   Lance Armstrong
10-03 6º stage Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 178 km
   Marco Saligari
11-03 7º stage Brignoles (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 200 km
   Pascal Richard
12-03 8º stage part a Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 91.4 km
   Fabio Baldato
12-03 8º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 12.5 km
   Vladislav Bobrik
General Classification
   Laurent Jalabert
1994
06-03 1º stage Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Orléans (Centre) 185.5 km
   Mario Cipollini
07-03 2º stage Gien (Bourgogne) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 161 km
   Fabio Baldato
08-03 3º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) 202 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
09-03 4º stage Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 156 km
   Fabio Baldato
10-03 5º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Vaujany (Rhone-Alpes) 199.3 km
   Pascal Richard
11-03 6º stage Beaumes-de-Venise (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 195 km
   Mario Cipollini
12-03 7º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 199 km
   Charly Mottet
13-03 8º stage part a Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 100 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
13-03 8º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 12.5 km
   Toni Rominger
General Classification
   Toni Rominger
1993
07-03 1º stage Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) 7.7 km
   Alex Zülle
08-03 2º stage Meung-sur-Loire (Centre) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 208-5 km
   Mario Cipollini
09-03 3º stage Roanne (Rhone-Alpes) - Roanne (Rhone-Alpes) 33 km
10-03 4º stage Roanne (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 153 km
   Johan Museeuw
11-03 5º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Vaison-la-Romaine (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 210 km
   Mario Cipollini
12-03 6º stage Sarrians (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 132 km
   Mario Cipollini
13-03 7º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 196.5 km
   Armand De Las Cuevas
14-03 8º stage part a Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 104.3 km
   Laurent Jalabert
14-03 8º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 12.5 km
   Alex Zülle
General Classification
   Alex Zülle
1992
08-03 1º stage Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) 5.7 km
   Toni Rominger
08-03 2º stage Gien (Bourgogne) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 180 km
   Mario Cipollini
10-03 3º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Roanne (Rhone-Alpes) 176 km
   Mario Cipollini
11-03 4º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 26.5 km
12-03 5º stage Miramas (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 176 km
   Mario Cipollini
13-03 6º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mont Faron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 187 km
   Toni Rominger
16-03 7º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 180 km
   Stéphane Heulot
17-03 8º stage Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 108 km
   Adriano Baffi
17-03 9º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 12 km
   Jean-François Bernard
General Classification
   Jean-François Bernard
1991
10-03 1º stage Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) 6.5 km
   Thierry Marie
11-03 2º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 47 km
12-03 3º stage Cusset (Auvergne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 157 km
   Andreas Kappes
13-03 4º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Dieulefit (Rhone-Alpes) 167 km
   Viktor Klimov
14-03 5º stage Dieulefit (Rhone-Alpes) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 223 km
   Jean-Paul van Poppel
15-03 6º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mont Faron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 164 km
   Toni Rominger
16-03 7º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 183 km
   Uwe Ampler
17-03 8º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 12 km
   Toni Rominger
General Classification
   Toni Rominger
1990
04-03 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 7 km
   Francis Moreau
05-03 2º stage Orléans (Centre) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 184 km
   Etienne De Wilde
06-03 3º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 245 km
   Carlo Bomans
07-03 4º stage Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) 44.5 km
09-03 5º stage - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 179 km
   Adriano Baffi
09-03 6º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mont Faron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 164 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
10-03 7º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 178 km
   Claudio Chiappucci
11-03 8º stage part a Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 102 km
   Mauro Ribeiro
11-03 8º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur)
   Jean-François Bernard
General Classification
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
1989
05-03 Prologue Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5.3 km
   Thierry Marie
06-03 1º stage Gien (Bourgogne) 167 km
   Etienne De Wilde
07-03 2º stage - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 207 km
   Etienne De Wilde
08-03 3º stage Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) 58 km
09-03 4º stage Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Mont Faron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 203 km
   Bruno Cornillet
10-03 5º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Saint-Tropez (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 178 km
   Gerard Rué
11-03 6º stage Saint-Tropez (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 190 km
   Adrie van der Poel
12-03 7º stage part a Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 101 km
   Adriano Baffi
12-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 10 km
   Stephen Roche
General Classification
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
1988
06-03 Prologue Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5,7 km
   Andreas Kappes
07-03 1º stage Villefranche-sur-Saône (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) 194 km
   Sean Yates
08-03 2º stage Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Valréas (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 200 km
   Søren Lilholt
09-03 3º stage Salon-de-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mont Faron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 179 km
   Andrew Hampsten
10-03 4º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Saint-Tropez (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 175 km
   Etienne De Wilde
11-03 5º stage Saint-Tropez (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 167 km
   Patrice Esnault
12-03 6º stage part A Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 100 km
   Andreas Kappes
12-03 6º stage part B Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 10 km
   Sean Kelly
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 1026 km
   Sean Kelly
1987
08-03 Prologue Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5.5 km
   Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
09-03 1º stage Champigny-sur-Yonne (Bourgogne) - Champigny-sur-Yonne (Bourgogne) 47 km
10-03 2º stage Chalons sur Saône (Bourgogne) - Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) 209 km
   Eddy Planckaert
11-03 3º stage Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Mont Ventoux (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 244 km
   Sean Kelly
12-03 4º stage Miramas (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mont Faron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 193 km
   Jean-François Bernard
13-03 5º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Saint-Tropez (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 208 km
   Laurent Fignon
14-03 6º stage Saint-Tropez (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 155 km
   Jean-Claude Bagot
15-03 7º stage part a Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 104 km
   Laurent Fignon
15-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 10 km
   Stephen Roche
General Classification
   Sean Kelly
1986
02-03 Prologue Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5.9 km
   Sean Kelly
03-03 2º stage Buxy (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 223 km
   Bruno Wojtinek
04-03 1º stage Limeil (Ile-de-France) - Brévannes (Ile-de-France) 148 km
   Bruno Wojtinek
05-03 3º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Domaine du Rouret (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 206 km
   Sean Kelly
06-03 4º stage part a Le Rouret (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mont Ventoux (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 118 km
   Eric Van Lancker
06-03 4º stage part b Carpentras (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 31.5 km
   Eric Van Lancker
07-03 5º stage Salon-de-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mont Faron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 180 km
   Pedro Muñoz Machín Rodríguez
08-03 6º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 194 km
   Jørgen Vagn Pedersen
09-03 7º stage part a Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 101 km
   Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
09-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 10 km
   Sean Kelly
General Classification
   Sean Kelly
1985
03-03 Prologue Nanterre (Ile-de-France) - Nanterre (Ile-de-France) 6.4 km
   Allan Peiper
04-03 1º stage Avallon (Bourgogne) - Dole (Franche-Comte) 197.5 km
   Eddy Planckaert
05-03 2º stage Dole (Franche-Comte) - Saint-Trivier (Rhone-Alpes) 181 km
   Marc Madiot
06-03 3º stage Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 176 km
   Eddy Planckaert
07-03 4º stage part a Donzère (Rhone-Alpes) - Bédoin (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 98 km
   Joël Pelier
07-03 4º stage part b Bédoin (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Carpentras (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 35 km
08-03 5º stage Carpentras (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Gréoux-les-Bains (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 211 km
   Bert Oosterbosch
09-03 6º stage Gréoux-les-Bains (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 171 km
   Pedro Muñoz Machín Rodríguez
10-03 7º stage part a Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 100 km
   Charly Mottet
10-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 11 km
   Stephen Roche
General Classification
   Sean Kelly
1984
07-03 Prologue Issy-les-Moulineaux (Ile-de-France) - Issy-les-Moulineaux (Ile-de-France) 4.9 km
   Bert Oosterbosch
08-03 1º stage Avallon (Bourgogne) - Chalon-sur-Saône (Bourgogne) 172 km
   Eddy Planckaert
09-03 2º stage part a Chalon (Bourgogne) - Bourbon-Lancy (Bourgogne) 101 km
   Sean Kelly
09-03 2º stage part b 34 km
10-03 3º stage - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 190 km
   Noël Dejonckheere
11-03 4º stage part b - Miramas (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 96 km
   Francis Castaing
12-03 5º stage Miramas (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - La Seyne-sur-Mer (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 174.5 km
   Eddy Planckaert
13-03 6º stage La Seyne-sur-Mer (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 182 km
   Stephen Roche
14-03 7º stage part a Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 94 km
   Bert Oosterbosch
14-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 11 km
   Sean Kelly
03-04 4º stage part a Orange (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mont Ventoux (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 64 km
   Eric Caritoux
General Classification
   Sean Kelly
1983
09-03 Prologue Issy-les-Moulineaux (Ile-de-France) - Issy-les-Moulineaux (Ile-de-France) 5.5 km
   Eric Vanderaerden
10-03 1º stage Gien (Bourgogne) - Bourbon-Lancy (Bourgogne) 196 km
   Eddy Planckaert
11-03 2º stage Bourbon-Lancy (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 212 km
   Francis Castaing
12-03 3º stage part a - Tournon (Rhone-Alpes) 89 km
   Sean Kelly
12-03 3º stage part b Tain (Rhone-Alpes) - L'Hermitage (Bretagne) 36 km
13-03 4º stage Bollène (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Miramas (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 186 km
   Sean Kelly
14-03 5º stage Miramas (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - La Seyne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 183 km
   Ferdi Van den Haute
15-03 6º stage La Seyne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 173 km
   Dirk De Wolf
16-03 7º stage part a Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 60 km
   Eric Vanderaerden
16-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 11 km
   Sean Kelly
General Classification
   Sean Kelly
1982
11-03 Prologue Luigné (Pays de la Loire) - Luigné (Pays de la Loire) 5.7 km
   Bert Oosterbosch
12-03 1º stage Châlons-du-Maine (Pays de la Loire) - Montereau (Centre) 194.5 km
   Jean-Francois Chaurin
13-03 2º stage Avallon (Bourgogne) - Montluçon (Auvergne) 214.5 km
   Sven-Åke Nilsson
14-03 3º stage Vichy (Auvergne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 182 km
   Sean Kelly
15-03 4º stage Montélimar (Rhone-Alpes) - Miramas (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 175 km
   Adrie van der Poel
16-03 5º stage Miramas (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - La Seyne-sur-Mer (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 158 km
   Sean Kelly
17-03 6º stage La Seyne-sur-Mer (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - La Napoule (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 185 km
   Pierre Bazzo
18-03 7º stage part a Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 60.3 km
   Sean Kelly
18-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 11 km
   Sean Kelly
General Classification
   Sean Kelly
1981
11-03 Prologue Meaux (Ile-de-France) - Meaux (Ile-de-France) 7.3 km
   Knut Knudsen
12-03 1º stage Joigny (Bourgogne) - Chateau-Chinon-Ville (Bourgogne) 177 km
   Silvano Contini
13-03 2º stage part a Chateau-Chinon-Ville (Bourgogne) - Bourbon-Lancy (Bourgogne) 101 km
   Roger De Vlaeminck
13-03 2º stage part b Bourbon-Lancy (Bourgogne) - Bourbon-Lancy (Bourgogne) 27 km
   X X
14-03 3º stage Bourbon-Lancy (Bourgogne) - Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) 217 km
   Adrie van der Poel
15-03 4º stage Bollène (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Miramas (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 189 km
   Roger De Vlaeminck
16-03 5º stage Miramas (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Le Castellet (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 175 km
   Tommy Prim
17-03 6º stage La Seyne-sur-Mer (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 175 km
   Phil Anderson
18-03 7º stage part a Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 57.5 km
   Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
18-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 11 km
   Stephen Roche
General Classification
   Stephen Roche
1980
05-03 Prologue Issy-les-Moulineaux (Ile-de-France) - Issy-les-Moulineaux (Ile-de-France) 4.3 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
06-03 1º stage part a Barbizon (Ile-de-France) - Nemours (Ile-de-France) 32 km
   Serge Parsani
06-03 1º stage part b Nemours (Ile-de-France) - Auxerre (Bourgogne) 116 km
   Jan Raas
07-03 2º stage Auxerre (Bourgogne) - Chateau-Chinon-Ville (Bourgogne) 187 km
   Tommy Prim
08-03 3º stage Chateau-Chinon-Ville (Bourgogne) 187 km
   Noël Dejonckheere
09-03 4º stage - Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) 131 km
   Pierre Bazzo
10-03 5º stage Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Villard-de-Lans (Rhone-Alpes) 185 km
   Klaus-Peter Thaler
11-03 6º stage Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 143 km
   Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
12-03 7º stage part a Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 57 km
   Rik Van Linden
12-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 11 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
General Classification
   Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
1979
07-03 Prologue Boulogne-Billancourt (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 7.8 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
08-03 1º stage part a Montereau (Centre) - Joigny (Bourgogne) 97 km
   Yvon Bertin
08-03 1º stage part b Joigny (Bourgogne) - Auxerre (Bourgogne) 33 km
09-03 2º stage Montbard (Bourgogne) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 161 km
   Leo Van Vliet
10-03 3º stage Besançon (Franche-Comte) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 175 km
   Jan Raas
11-03 4º stage Oullins (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) 142 km
   Sven-Åke Nilsson
12-03 5º stage Pierrelatte (Rhone-Alpes) - Vitrolles (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 178 km
   Dietrich Thurau
13-03 6º stage Vitrolles (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 206 km
   Jean Chassang
14-03 7º stage part a Mandelieu (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 59 km
   Daniele Tinchella
14-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 11 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
General Classification
   Joop Zoetemelk
1978
05-03 1º stage le Perreux (Ile-de-France) - Nogent-sur-Marne (Ile-de-France) 8.7 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
06-03 2º stage Créteil (Ile-de-France) - Auxerre (Bourgogne) 201 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
07-03 3º stage Auxerre (Bourgogne) - Chalon-sur-Saône (Bourgogne) 197 km
   Jacques Esclassan
08-03 4º stage Chalon-sur-Saône (Bourgogne) - Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) 235 km
   André Mollet
09-03 5º stage La Voulte (Rhone-Alpes) - Plan (Rhone-Alpes) 231 km
   Fedor Iwan den Hertog
10-03 6º stage Plan (Rhone-Alpes) 215 km
   Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
11-03 7º stage part a Draguignan (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 59 km
   Jacques Esclassan
11-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 9.5 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
General Classification
   Gerrie Knetemann
1977
10-03 Prologue Aulnay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Aulnay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) 6,5 km
   Freddy Maertens
11-03 1º stage part a - Auxerre (Bourgogne) 120 km
   Freddy Maertens
11-03 1º stage part b - Nuits-Saint-Georges (Bourgogne) 71 km
   Freddy Maertens
12-03 2º stage - Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) 147 km
   Freddy Maertens
13-03 3º stage Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Romans (Rhone-Alpes) 195 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
14-03 4º stage Vaison-la-Romaine (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 211 km
   Eddy Merckx
15-03 5º stage part a Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Plan (Rhone-Alpes) 147 km
   Roy Schuiten
15-03 5º stage part b Plan (Rhone-Alpes) - Castellet (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 87 km
   Herman Van Springel
16-03 6º stage part a Le Lavandou (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Draguignan (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 114 km
   Patrick Sercu
16-03 6º stage part b 7 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
17-03 7º stage part a Draguignan (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 106 km
   Patrick Sercu
17-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 8 km
   Freddy Maertens
General Classification
   Freddy Maertens
1976
07-03 Prologue Aulnay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Aulnay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) 6.5 km
   Freddy Maertens
08-03 1º stage Montargis (Centre) - Montluçon (Auvergne) 228 km
   Jacques Esclassan
09-03 2º stage Varennes-sur-Allier (Auvergne) - Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) 185 km
   Freddy Maertens
10-03 3º stage - Valence (Rhone-Alpes) 129 km
   Freddy Maertens
11-03 4º stage Valence (Rhone-Alpes) - Orange (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 189 km
   Freddy Maertens
12-03 5º stage Orange (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Gréoux-les-Bains (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 188 km
   Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
13-03 6º stage part a Gréoux-les-Bains (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Les Arcs (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 96 km
   Freddy Maertens
13-03 6º stage part b Les Arcs (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Draguignan (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 100 km
   Freddy Maertens
14-03 7º stage part a Seillans (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 78 km
   Guy Sibille
14-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 9.5 km
   Michel Laurent
General Classification
   Michel Laurent
1975
09-03 Prologue Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) 1.7 km
   Eddy Merckx
10-03 1º stage Evry (Ile-de-France) - Saint-Doulchard (Centre) 238 km
   Eric Leman
11-03 2º stage La Guerche (Bretagne) - Beaune (Bourgogne) 209 km
   Freddy Maertens
12-03 3º stage Cuisery (Bourgogne) - Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) 234 km
   Franco Bitossi
13-03 4º stage Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Orange (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 223 km
   Jacques Esclassan
14-03 5º stage Orange (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 166 km
   Eddy Merckx
15-03 6º stage part a Ollioules (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mont Faron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 13.8 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
15-03 6º stage part b Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Draguignan (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 117 km
   Raymond Delisle
16-03 7º stage part a Seillans (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 105 km
   Raymond Delisle
16-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 9.5 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
General Classification
   Joop Zoetemelk
1974
09-03 Prologue Ponthierry (Ile-de-France) 6 km
   Eddy Merckx
10-03 1º stage Ponthierry (Ile-de-France) - Orléans (Centre) 209 km
   Eddy Merckx
11-03 2º stage Sully-sur-Loire (Centre) - Château-Chinon (Bourgogne) 201 km
   Bernard Thevenet
12-03 3º stage Paray-le-Monial (Bourgogne) - Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) 164 km
   Cyrille Guimard
13-03 4º stage Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Orange (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 216 km
   Eric Leman
14-03 5º stage Orange (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Bandol (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 214 km
   Eddy Merckx
15-03 6º stage part a Carqueiranne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mont Faron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 21 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
15-03 6º stage part b Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Draguignan (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 112 km
   Alfred Gaida
16-03 7º stage part a Seillans (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 110 km
   Rik Van Linden
16-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 9.5 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
General Classification
   Joop Zoetemelk
1973
11-03 1º stage Ponthierry (Ile-de-France) - Ponthierry (Ile-de-France) 7.2 km
   Eddy Merckx
12-03 2º stage part a Auxerre (Bourgogne) - Saulieu (Bourgogne) 105 km
   Jacques Esclassan
12-03 2º stage part b Saulieu (Bourgogne) - Chalon-sur-Saône (Bourgogne) 100 km
   Eric Leman
13-03 3º stage Chalon-sur-Saône (Bourgogne) - Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) 213 km
   Rik Van Linden
14-03 4º stage part a Tournon (Rhone-Alpes) - Valence (Rhone-Alpes) 19 km
   Walter Godefroot
14-03 4º stage part b Valence (Rhone-Alpes) - Valence (Rhone-Alpes) 4.9 km
15-03 5º stage Viviers (Rhone-Alpes) - Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 187 km
   Leif Mortensen
16-03 6º stage Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Draguignan (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 133 km
   Rik Van Linden
17-03 7º stage part a Fréjus (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 78 km
   Rik Van Linden
17-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 9.5 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
General Classification
   Raymond Poulidor
1972
09-03 Prologue Dourdan (Centre) - Dourdan (Centre) 1.7 km
   Eddy Merckx
10-03 1º stage Dourdan (Centre) - Vierzon (Centre) 184 km
   Eric Leman
11-03 2º stage Vierzon (Centre) - Autun (Bourgogne) 214 km
   Eddy Merckx
12-03 3º stage Autun (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 209 km
   Eric Leman
13-03 4º stage part a Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Valence (Rhone-Alpes) 88 km
   André Dierickx
13-03 4º stage part b Valence (Rhone-Alpes) - Valence (Rhone-Alpes) 4.9 km
14-03 5º stage Valence (Rhone-Alpes) - Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 175 km
   Eddy Merckx
15-03 6º stage Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Le Castellet (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 189.5 km
   Jean-Pierre Genet
16-03 7º stage part a Hyères (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 153 km
   Eddy Peelman
16-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur)
   Raymond Poulidor
General Classification
   Raymond Poulidor
1971
10-03 Prologue Dourdan (Centre) - Dourdan (Centre) 1.7 km
   Eddy Merckx
11-03 1º stage Dourdan (Centre) - Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne) 200 km
   Eric Leman
12-03 2º stage part a Chablis (Bourgogne) - Autun (Bourgogne) 128 km
   Eric Leman
12-03 2º stage part b Autun (Bourgogne) - Autun (Bourgogne) 4.7 km
   Eddy Merckx
13-03 3º stage Autun (Bourgogne) 196 km
   Franco Bitossi
14-03 4º stage - Bollène (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 181.5 km
   Eric Leman
15-03 5º stage Bollène (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 139 km
   Gerard Vianen
16-03 6º stage Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Draguignan (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 186.5 km
   Ronald De Witte
17-03 7º stage part a Draguignan (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 108 km
   Raymond Riotte
17-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 9.5 km
   Eddy Merckx
General Classification
   Eddy Merckx
1970
08-03 Prologue Vincennes (Ile-de-France) - Vincennes (Ile-de-France) 3 km
   Leo Duyndam
09-03 1º stage Dourdan (Centre) - Joigny (Bourgogne) 141 km
   Cipriano Chemello
10-03 2º stage Joigny (Bourgogne) - Autun (Bourgogne) 226 km
   Ole Ritter
11-03 3º stage Autun (Bourgogne) - Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) 208 km
   Eddy Merckx
12-03 4º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Bollène (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 198 km
   Eric Leman
13-03 5º stage Bollène (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Plan-de-Cuques (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 220 km
   Rudi Altig
14-03 6º stage Plan-de-Cuques (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Hyères (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 126 km
   Jan Janssen
15-03 7º stage part a Hyères (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Sainte-Maxime (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 73 km
   Guido Reybrouck
15-03 7º stage part b Sainte-Maxime (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Seillans (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 78 km
   Eddy Merckx
16-03 8º stage part a Seillans (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 108 km
   Adriano Pella
16-03 8º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - La Turbie (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 9.5 km
   Eddy Merckx
General Classification
   Eddy Merckx
1969
10-03 1º stage part a Villebon-sur-Yvette (Ile-de-France) - Villebon-sur-Yvette (Ile-de-France) 4 km
   Raymond Poulidor
10-03 1º stage part b Villebon-sur-Yvette (Ile-de-France) - Joigny (Bourgogne) 153 km
   Leo Duyndam
11-03 2º stage Joigny (Bourgogne) - Le Creusot (Bourgogne) 211 km
   Eddy Merckx
12-03 3º stage part a Paray-le-Monial (Bourgogne) - Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) 147 km
   Eric Leman
12-03 3º stage part b Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) 6.5 km
   Eddy Merckx
14-03 4º stage Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Bollène (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 205 km
   Dino Zandegu
15-03 5º stage part a Tavel (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Tavel (Languedoc-Roussillon) 20.5 km
15-03 5º stage part b Cavaillon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Hyères (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 207.5 km
   Jan Janssen
16-03 6º stage Hyères (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Draguignan (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 137 km
   Jos van der Vleuten
17-03 7º stage part a Draguignan (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 105 km
   Marino Basso
17-03 7º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col d'Eze (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 9.5 km
   Eddy Merckx
General Classification
   Eddy Merckx
1968
07-03 Prologue Athis-Mons (Ile-de-France) - Athis-Mons (Ile-de-France) 4 km
   Charlie Grosskost
08-03 1º stage Athis-Mons (Ile-de-France) - Blois (Centre) 185 km
   Leo Duyndam
09-03 2º stage Blois (Centre) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 199 km
   Walter Godefroot
10-03 3º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Marcigny (Bourgogne) 185 km
   Valère Vansweevelt
11-03 4º stage part a Marcigny (Bourgogne) - Charlieu (Rhone-Alpes) 40 km
11-03 4º stage part b Charlieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) 135 km
   Valère Vansweevelt
12-03 5º stage Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) - Bollène (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 197 km
   Jan Janssen
13-03 6º stage Pont-Saint-Esprit (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marignane (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 212 km
   Walter Godefroot
14-03 7º stage Marignane (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) 129.5 km
   Wilfried David
15-03 8º stage part a Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Antibes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 147 km
   José Samyn
15-03 8º stage part b Antibes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 29.7 km
   Ferdinand Bracke
General Classification
   Rolf Wolfshohl
1967
08-03 1º stage Athis-Mons (Ile-de-France) - Châteaurenard (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 146 km
   Guido Reybrouck
09-03 2º stage Châteaurenard (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Chateau-Chinon-Ville (Bourgogne) 148 km
   Eddy Merckx
10-03 3º stage - Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) 195 km
   Guido Reybrouck
11-03 4º stage Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Bollène (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 183 km
   Rik Van Looy
12-03 5º stage Bollène (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marignane (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 172 km
   André Desvages
13-03 6º stage Marignane (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Hyères (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 142 km
   Eddy Merckx
14-03 7º stage Hyères (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Antibes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 168 km
   André Desvages
15-03 8º stage Antibes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 28 km
   Bernard Guyot jr.
General Classification
   Tom Simpson
1966
08-03 1º stage Montereau (Centre) - Auxerre (Bourgogne) 143.2 km
   Adriano Durante
09-03 2º stage part a Avallon (Bourgogne) - Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) 141 km
   Vittorio Adorni
09-03 2º stage part b Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) - Mâcon (Bourgogne) 66.5 km
   Jean-Claude Annaert
10-03 3º stage Mâcon (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 175 km
   Rudi Altig
11-03 4º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Bagnols-sur-Cèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) 205 km
   Rik Van Looy
12-03 5º stage Bagnols-sur-Cèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marignane (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 157 km
   Ab Geldermans
13-03 6º stage part a Bastia (Corse) - Bastia (Corse) 67 km
   Luciano Armani
13-03 6º stage part b Casta (Corse) 35.7 km
   Raymond Poulidor
14-03 7º stage - Ajaccio (Corse) 155 km
   Michele Dancelli
15-03 8º stage Antibes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 167 km
   Jacques Anquetil
16-03 8º stage Draguignan (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 146 km
   Joseph Spruyt
General Classification
   Jacques Anquetil
1965
09-03 1º stage Melun (Ile-de-France) - Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne) 156 km
   Rudi Altig
10-03 2º stage Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne) - Château-Chinon (Bourgogne) 177 km
   Willy Bocklant
11-03 3º stage part a Château-Chinon (Bourgogne) - Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) 103 km
   Jan Janssen
11-03 3º stage part b - Étang du Plessis (Centre) 19.2 km
12-03 4º stage Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 175 km
   Rudi Altig
13-03 5º stage Bourg-Argental (Rhone-Alpes) - Bollène (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 170 km
   Willy Vannitsen
14-03 6º stage part a Pont-Saint-Esprit (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Bagnols-sur-Cèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) 33 km
   Jacques Anquetil
14-03 6º stage part b Bagnols-sur-Cèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 166 km
   Rudi Altig
16-03 7º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Draguignan (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 180 km
   Georges Vanconingsloo
General Classification
   Jacques Anquetil
1964
09-03 1º stage Fontainebleau (Ile-de-France) - Auxerre (Bourgogne) 153 km
   Edward Sels
10-03 2º stage Auxerre (Bourgogne) - Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) 200 km
   Willy Vannitsen
11-03 3º stage - Étang du Plessis (Centre) 19.2 km
12-03 4º stage Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 228 km
   Frans Melckenbeeck
13-03 5º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Bollène (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 192 km
   André Darrigade
13-03 6º stage part a Bollène (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) 82 km
   Huub Zilverberg
14-03 6º stage part b Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 144 km
   Anatole Novak
15-03 7º stage Ajaccio (Corse) - Porto-Vecchio (Corse) 180 km
   Raymond Poulidor
16-03 8º stage part a Porto-Vecchio (Corse) - Bastia (Corse) 143 km
   Bernard Van De Kerckhove
16-03 8º stage part b Olmeta-di-Tuda (Corse) - Bastia (Corse) 34 km
   Rudi Altig
17-03 9º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 150 km
   Edward Sels
General Classification
   Jan Janssen
1963
10-03 1º stage Fontainebleau (Ile-de-France) - Decize (Bourgogne) 240 km
   Rik Van Looy
11-03 2º stage Decize (Bourgogne) - Saint-Honoré-les-Bains (Bourgogne) 93 km
   Rudi Altig
12-03 3º stage part a - Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) 115 km
   Jozef Wouters
12-03 3º stage part b - Étang du Plessis (Centre) 19.2 km
13-03 4º stage Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 198 km
   Rik Van Looy
14-03 5º stage Tournon (Rhone-Alpes) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 212 km
   Rudi Altig
15-03 6º stage part a Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) 38 km
   Jacques Anquetil
15-03 6º stage part b Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) 108 km
   André Darrigade
16-03 7º stage Ajaccio (Corse) - Bastia (Corse) 184 km
   Rolf Wolfshohl
17-03 8º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 182 km
   Rik Van Looy
Mountains classification
   Raymond Poulidor
General Classification
   Jacques Anquetil
1962
09-03 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) 235 km
   Jean Graczyk
10-03 2º stage part a Pouilly-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) - Château-Chinon (Bourgogne) 1 km
   Emile Daems
10-03 2º stage part b Château-Chinon (Bourgogne) - Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) 89 km
   Noël Foré
11-03 3º stage part a Étang du Plessis (Centre) - Étang du Plessis (Centre) 5.3 km
11-03 3º stage part b Étang du Plessis (Centre) - Étang du Plessis (Centre) 56 km
   Willy Vanden Berghen
12-03 4º stage Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 202 km
   Guido Carlesi
13-03 5º stage part a Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 27 km
   Joseph Velly
13-03 5º stage part b Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Romans-sur-Isère (Rhone-Alpes) 83 km
   Noël Foré
14-03 6º stage Romans-sur-Isère (Rhone-Alpes) - Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 185 km
   Rudi Altig
15-03 7º stage part a Beaucaire (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) 45.3 km
15-03 7º stage part b Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 183 km
   Rik Van Looy
16-03 8º stage Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - La Ciotat (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 135 km
   Edgard Sorgeloos
17-03 9º stage part a La Ciotat (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Fréjus (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 130 km
   Noël Foré
17-03 9º stage part b Fréjus (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 102 km
   Rik Van Looy
General Classification
   Joseph Planckaert
1961
10-03 1º stage Montgeron (Ile-de-France) - Avallon (Bourgogne) 217 km
   Armand Desmet
11-03 2º stage Avallon (Bourgogne) - Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne)
   André Darrigade
12-03 3º stage Étang du Plessis (Centre) - Étang du Plessis (Centre) 23 km
13-03 4º stage Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 193 km
   Joseph Groussard
14-03 5º stage - Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 218 km
   Jean Anastasi
15-03 6º stage part a - Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) 68 km
   Jacques Anquetil
15-03 6º stage part b - Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 160 km
   Rik Van Looy
16-03 7º stage Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 225 km
   Rik Van Looy
General Classification
   Jacques Anquetil
1960
09-03 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Gien (Bourgogne) 170 km
   Yvo Molenaers
10-03 2º stage Gien (Bourgogne) - Bourges (Centre) 82 km
11-03 3º stage Bourges (Centre) - Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) 197 km
   Gilbert Desmet I
12-03 4º stage Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 173 km
   Michel Dejouhannet
12-03 5º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 227 km
   Rik Van Looy
14-03 6º stage part a Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) 68 km
   André Darrigade
14-03 6º stage part b Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) 37 km
   Romeo Venturelli
15-03 7º stage Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 183 km
   Jean Graczyk
16-03 8º stage part a Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Fréjus (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 130 km
16-03 8º stage part b Fréjus (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 115 km
   Rik Van Looy
General Classification
   Raymond Impanis
1959
04-03 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Gien (Bourgogne) 170 km
   Willy Vannitsen
05-03 2º stage Gien (Bourgogne) 210 km
   Vito Favero
06-03 3º stage - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 181 km
   Leon Vandaele
07-03 4º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Uzès (Languedoc-Roussillon) 212 km
   Armando Pellegrini
08-03 5º stage part a Uzès (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) 27 km
   Jacques Anquetil
08-03 5º stage part b Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 164.5 km
   Vito Favero
09-03 6º stage Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 202 km
   Pierre Everaert
10-03 7º stage Menton (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 72 km
   Gerard Saint
11-03 8º stage 208 km
   Pierre Everaert
12-03 9º stage 225 km
   Pierino Baffi
13-03 10º stage Calais (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 119 km
   Michel Van Aerde
14-03 11º stage 254 km
   Armando Pellegrini
General Classification
   Jean Graczyk
1958
10-03 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Auxerre (Bourgogne) 204 km
   Pietro Nascimbene
11-03 2º stage Auxerre (Bourgogne) - Vichy (Auvergne) 224 km
   Willy Vannitsen
12-03 3º stage Vichy (Auvergne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 149 km
   Willy Vannitsen
13-03 4º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Uzès (Languedoc-Roussillon) 218 km
   Nino Defilippis
14-03 5º stage part a Uzès (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) 56 km
   Jacques Anquetil
14-03 5º stage part b Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 62 km
   Miguel Poblet Orriols
15-03 6º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 229 km
   Fernand Picot
16-03 7º stage Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 217 km
   Giuseppe Favero
General Classification
   Fred De Bruyne
1957
12-03 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Bourges (Centre) 198 km
   Désiré Keteleer
14-03 2º stage Bourges (Centre) 171 km
   Julien Schepens
15-03 3º stage - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 207 km
   Jan (Cesar Jan) Adriaensens
15-03 4º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Alés (Languedoc-Roussillon) 243 km
   Nicolas Barone
16-03 5º stage part a Alés (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Uzès (Languedoc-Roussillon) 33 km
   Jacques Anquetil
16-03 5º stage part b Uzès (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 171 km
   André Ruffet
17-03 6º stage Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 183 km
   Albert Platel
General Classification
   Jacques Anquetil
1956
13-03 1º stage Créteil (Ile-de-France) - Clamecy (Bourgogne) 195 km
   Fred De Bruyne
14-03 2º stage Clamecy (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 279 km
   Germain Derycke
15-03 3º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) 250 km
   Germain Derycke
16-03 4º stage part a Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Apt (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 90 km
   Camille Huyghe
16-03 4º stage part b Apt (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 52 km
   Fred De Bruyne
17-03 5º stage Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 238 km
   Renato Ponzini
General Classification
   Fred De Bruyne
1955
12-03 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 243 km
   Jean Bobet
13-03 2º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 236 km
   Bernard Gauthier
14-03 3º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) 256 km
   Louison Bobet
15-03 4º stage Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 147 km
   Roger Buchonnet
16-03 5º stage Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 260 km
   Gilbert Bauvin
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 1140 km
   Jean Bobet
1954
10-03 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 252.5 km
   Raoul Remy
11-03 2º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 233.5 km
   Raymond Impanis
12-03 3º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) 256 km
   Fausto Coppi
13-03 4º stage Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 260 km
   François Mahé
14-03 5º stage Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 51.5 km
   Jacques Anquetil
General Classification
   Raymond Impanis
1953
12-03 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Bourbon-l'Archambault (Auvergne) 291 km
   Roger Bertaz
13-03 2º stage Bourbon-l'Archambault (Auvergne) 218 km
   Albert Platel
14-03 3º stage part a Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) 256 km
   Valère Ollivier
14-03 3º stage part b Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 64 km
   Jean-Pierre Munch
15-03 4º stage Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 305 km
   Jean-Pierre Munch
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 1134 km
   Jean-Pierre Munch
1952
25-03 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Pougues-les-Eaux (Bourgogne) 220.5 km
   André Darrigade
26-03 2º stage Pougues-les-Eaux (Bourgogne) - Annonay (Rhone-Alpes) 292 km
   Louison Bobet
27-03 3º stage part a Annonay (Rhone-Alpes) - Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) 216 km
   Louison Bobet
27-03 3º stage part b Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Arles (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 48.5 km
   Raymond Impanis
28-03 4º stage Arles (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Antibes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 251 km
   Albert Dolhats
29-03 5º stage Antibes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Grasse (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 57 km
   Louison Bobet
30-03 6º stage Grasse (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 175 km
   Louison Bobet
General Classification
   Louison Bobet
1951
13-03 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 231 km
   Lucien Teisseire
14-03 2º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 230 km
   Louison Bobet
15-03 3º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Privas (Rhone-Alpes) 213 km
   Pierre Barbotin
16-03 4º stage part a Privas (Rhone-Alpes) - Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) 153 km
   Emile Idée
16-03 4º stage part b Vergèze (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 119 km
   Louison Bobet
17-03 5º stage Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 228 km
   Roger Buchonnet
General Classification
   Roger Decock
1946
01-05 1º stage Choisy-le-Roi (Ile-de-France) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 288 km
   Raoul Remy
02-05 2º stage Dijon (Bourgogne) - Roanne (Rhone-Alpes) 212 km
   Frans Bonduel
03-05 3º stage Roanne (Rhone-Alpes) - Valence (Rhone-Alpes) 243 km
   Urbain Caffi
04-05 4º stage Valence (Rhone-Alpes) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 263 km
   Lucien Teisseire
05-05 5º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 258 km
   Maurice Diot
General Classification
   Fermo Camellini
1939
16-03 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 219 km
   Roger Lapebie
17-03 2º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 233 km
   Emile Masson jr
18-03 3º stage Andance (Rhone-Alpes) - Cavaillon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 197 km
   Georges Naisse
19-03 4º stage Cavaillon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 254 km
   Frans Bonduel
General Classification
   Maurice Archambaud
1938
23-03 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 219 km
   Pierre Jaminet
24-03 2º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 230 km
   Auguste Mallet
25-03 3º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Orange (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 186 km
   Raymond Lemarie
26-03 4º stage Orange (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 230 km
   René Debenne
27-03 5º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 265 km
   Antoon Van Schendel
General Classification
   Jules Lowie
1937
09-03 1º stage part a Paris (Ile-de-France) - Orléans (Centre) 105 km
   René Le Grèves
09-03 1º stage part b Orléans (Centre) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 157 km
   Albert Beckaert
10-03 2º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 250 km
   Fernand Mithouard
11-03 3º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Orange (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 186 km
   Giuseppe Martano
12-03 4º stage part a Orange (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cavaillon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 59 km
   Marco Cimatti
12-03 4º stage part b Cavaillon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 176 km
   Giuseppe Martano
13-03 5º stage part a Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) 71 km
   Julien Vervaecke
13-03 5º stage part b Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 125 km
   Adrien Buttafocchi
14-03 6º stage Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 135 km
   Robert Tanneveau
General Classification
   Roger Lapebie
1936
17-03 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 219 km
   Félicien Vervaecke
18-03 2º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) 250 km
   Maurice Archambaud
19-03 3º stage Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 215 km
   Gustave Danneels
20-03 4º stage Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 205 km
   Léon Louyet
21-03 5º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) 71 km
   Jean Fontenay
22-03 6º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 125 km
   Gustave Danneels
23-03 7º stage Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 135 km
   Pierre Cogan
General Classification
   Maurice Archambaud
1935
26-03 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 304 km
   Léon Le Calvez
27-03 2º stage Dijon (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 253 km
   Antoine Dignef
28-03 3º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 215 km
   Enrico (Henri) Puppo
29-03 4º stage Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 205 km
   Raymond Louviot
30-03 5º stage part a 71 km
   Raoul Lesueur
30-03 5º stage part b Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 125 km
   Félicien Vervaecke
31-03 6º stage Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 135 km
   Georges Speicher
General Classification
   René Vietto
1934
07-03 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 219 km
   Jules Merviel
08-03 2º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 250 km
   Roger Lapebie
09-03 3º stage Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 222 km
   Alfons Schepers
10-03 4º stage Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 205 km
   Romain Maes
11-03 5º stage part a Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 191 km
   Fernand Cornez
11-03 5º stage part b Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 91 km
   Roger Lapebie
General Classification
   Gaston Rebry
1933
14-03 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 312 km
   Alfons Schepers
15-03 2º stage Dijon (Bourgogne) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 198 km
   Jean Aerts
16-03 3º stage Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 222 km
   Bernard Van Rysselberghe
17-03 4º stage Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 204 km
   Georges Speicher
18-03 5º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 209 km
   Fernand Cornez
19-03 6º stage Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 110 km
   Francesco Camusso
General Classification
   Alfons Schepers

Stats Paris - Nice

Final classifications by country
France 22
Belgium 14
Ireland 8
The Netherlands 6
Spain 5
Germany 4
Switzerland 3
Italy 2
United States of America 2
Great Britain 2
Kazakhstan 2
Colombia 1
Australia 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Kelly, Sean   IRL 7
Anquetil, Jacques   FRA 5
Jalabert, Laurent   FRA 3
Merckx, Eddy   BEL 3
Zoetemelk, Joop   NED 3
Archambaud, Maurice   FRA 2
Contador Velasco, Alberto   ESP 2
De Bruyne, Fred   BEL 2
Impanis, Raymond   BEL 2
Indurain Larraya, Miguel-Maria   ESP 2
Poulidor, Raymond   FRA 2
Rominger, Toni   SUI 2
Vinokourov, Alexandre   KAZ 2
Bernard, Jean-François   FRA 1
Betancur Gómez, Carlos Alberto   COL 1
Bobet, Louison   FRA 1
Bobet, Jean   FRA 1
Boogerd, Michael   NED 1
Camellini, Fermo   FRA 1
Decock, Roger   BEL 1
Duclos-Lassalle, Gilbert   FRA 1
Frigo, Dario   ITA 1
Graczyk, Jean   FRA 1
Jaksche, Jörg   GER 1
Janssen, Jan   NED 1
Julich, Bobby   USA 1
Klöden, Andreas   GER 1
Knetemann, Gerrie   NED 1
Landis, Floyd   USA 1
Lapebie, Roger   FRA 1
Laurent, Michel   FRA 1
Lowie, Jules   BEL 1
Maertens, Freddy   BEL 1
Martin, Tony   GER 1
Munch, Jean-Pierre   FRA 1
Planckaert, Joseph   BEL 1
Porte, Richie   AUS 1
Rebellin, Davide   ITA 1
Rebry, Gaston   BEL 1
Roche, Stephen   IRL 1
Sánchez Gil, Luis León   ESP 1
Schepers, Alfons   BEL 1
Simpson, Tom   GBR 1
Vandenbroucke, Frank   BEL 1
Vietto, René   FRA 1
Wiggins, Bradley   GBR 1
Wolfshohl, Rolf   GER 1
Zülle, Alex   SUI 1
Victories/Stages by country
Belgium 188
France 171
Italy 62
The Netherlands 56
Spain 27
Germany 26
Ireland 19
Switzerland 15
Australia 10
Great Britain 7
Kazakhstan 6
United States of America 5
Sweden 5
Denmark 5
Norway 4
Russia 4
Colombia 3
Slovakia 3
Uzbekistan 2
New Zealand 2
Estonia 2
Ukraine 2
Finland 1
West-Germany 1
Brazil 1
Poland 1
Unknown 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Merckx, Eddy   BEL 21
Kelly, Sean   IRL 14
Maertens, Freddy   BEL 12
Van Looy, Rik   BEL 11
Leman, Eric   BEL 10
Altig, Rudi   GER 9
Anquetil, Jacques   FRA 8
Cipollini, Mario   ITA 8
Knetemann, Gerrie   NED 8
Steels, Tom   BEL 8
Bobet, Louison   FRA 7
Jalabert, Laurent   FRA 7
Zoetemelk, Joop   NED 7
Boonen, Tom   BEL 6
Planckaert, Eddy   BEL 6
Chavanel, Sylvain   FRA 5
Contador Velasco, Alberto   ESP 5
Darrigade, André   FRA 5
Esclassan, Jacques   FRA 5
Poulidor, Raymond   FRA 5
Roche, Stephen   IRL 5
Rominger, Toni   SUI 5
Van Linden, Rik   BEL 5
Vannitsen, Willy   BEL 5
Vinokourov, Alexandre   KAZ 5
Baffi, Adriano   ITA 4
Baldato, Fabio   ITA 4
De Wilde, Etienne   BEL 4
Janssen, Jan   NED 4
Oosterbosch, Bert   NED 4
Sánchez Gil, Luis León   ESP 4
Tchmil, Andrei   BEL 4
Vandenbroucke, Jean-Luc   BEL 4
Bernard, Jean-François   FRA 3
Duyndam, Leo   NED 3
Foré, Noël   BEL 3
Frigo, Dario   ITA 3
Godefroot, Walter   BEL 3
Kappes, Andreas   GER 3
Lapebie, Roger   FRA 3
Nelissen, Wilfried   BEL 3
Petacchi, Alessandro   ITA 3
Reybrouck, Guido   BEL 3
Sagan, Peter   SVK 3
van der Poel, Adrie   NED 3
Vandenbroucke, Frank   BEL 3
Voeckler, Thomas   FRA 3
Zülle, Alex   SUI 3
Abduzhaparov, Djamolidine   UZB 2
Bazzo, Pierre   FRA 2
Betancur Gómez, Carlos Alberto   COL 2
Bitossi, Franco   ITA 2
Boardman, Chris   GBR 2
Bonduel, Frans   BEL 2
Bouhanni, Nacer   FRA 2
Buchonnet, Roger   FRA 2
Castaing, Francis   FRA 2
Contini, Silvano   ITA 2
Cornez, Fernand   FRA 2
Danneels, Gustave   BEL 2
De Bruyne, Fred   BEL 2
De Gendt, Thomas   BEL 2
De Vlaeminck, Roger   BEL 2
Degenkolb, John   GER 2
Dejonckheere, Noël   BEL 2
Delisle, Raymond   FRA 2
Derycke, Germain   BEL 2
Desvages, André   FRA 2
Everaert, Pierre   FRA 2
Favero, Vito   ITA 2
Fignon, Laurent   FRA 2
Graczyk, Jean   FRA 2
Haussler, Heinrich   AUS 2
Henderson, Greg   NZL 2
Hushovd, Thor   NOR 2
Impanis, Raymond   BEL 2
Kirsipuu, Jaan   EST 2
Klöden, Andreas   GER 2
Knudsen, Knut   NOR 2
Marie, Thierry   FRA 2
Martano, Giuseppe   ITA 2
Martin, Tony   GER 2
Mattan, Nico   BEL 2
McEwen, Robbie   AUS 2
Moinard, Amaël   FRA 2
Moncoutié, David   FRA 2
Mottet, Charly   FRA 2
Munch, Jean-Pierre   FRA 2
Muñoz Machín Rodríguez, Pedro   ESP 2
Nilsson, Sven-Åke   SWE 2
Pellegrini, Armando   ITA 2
Pellizotti, Franco   ITA 2
Platel, Albert   FRA 2
Porte, Richie   AUS 2
Prim, Tommy   SWE 2
Raas, Jan   NED 2
Remy, Raoul   FRA 2
Richard, Pascal   SUI 2
Rodríguez Oliver, Joaquim   ESP 2
Schepers, Alfons   BEL 2
Sels, Edward   BEL 2
Sercu, Patrick   BEL 2
Slagter, Tom-Jelte   NED 2
Speicher, Georges   FRA 2
Steegmans, Gert   BEL 2
Teisseire, Lucien   FRA 2
Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro   ESP 2
Van Lancker, Eric   BEL 2
Vanderaerden, Eric   BEL 2
Vansweevelt, Valère   BEL 2
Vervaecke, Félicien   BEL 2
Vianen, Gerard   NED 2
Voigt, Jens   GER 2
Wiggins, Bradley   GBR 2
Wojtinek, Bruno   FRA 2
Adorni, Vittorio   ITA 1
Adriaensens, Jan (Cesar Jan)   BEL 1
Aerts, Jean   BEL 1
Albasini, Michael   SUI 1
Ampler, Uwe   GER 1
Anastasi, Jean   FRA 1
Anderson, Phil   AUS 1
Annaert, Jean-Claude   FRA 1
Archambaud, Maurice   FRA 1
Armani, Luciano   ITA 1
Armstrong, Lance   USA 1
Baffi, Pierino   ITA 1
Bagot, Jean-Claude   FRA 1
Barbotin, Pierre   FRA 1
Baronchelli, Gaetano   ITA 1
Barone, Nicolas   FRA 1
Barredo Llamazales, Carlos   ESP 1
Basso, Marino   ITA 1
Bauvin, Gilbert   FRA 1
Beckaert, Albert   BEL 1
Bernabéu Armengol, Vicente David   ESP 1
Bertaz, Roger   FRA 1
Bertin, Yvon   FRA 1
Bobet, Jean   FRA 1
Bobrik, Vladislav   RUS 1
Bocklant, Willy   BEL 1
Bodrogi, Laszlo   FRA 1
Bomans, Carlo   BEL 1
Bonnet, William   FRA 1
Boom, Lars   NED 1
Boscardin, Bruno   SUI 1
Botero Echeverry, Santiago   COL 1
Bracke, Ferdinand   BEL 1
Brochard, Laurent   FRA 1
Bruyere, Joseph   BEL 1
Bukacki, Richard   NED 1
Buttafocchi, Adrien   FRA 1
Caffi, Urbain   FRA 1
Camusso, Francesco   ITA 1
Cancellara, Fabian   SUI 1
Capelle, Christophe   FRA 1
Caritoux, Eric   FRA 1
Carlesi, Guido   ITA 1
Carlström, Kjell   FIN 1
Casagranda, Stefano   ITA 1
Chanteur, Pascal   FRA 1
Chassang, Jean   FRA 1
Chaurin, Jean-Francois   FRA 1
Chemello, Cipriano   ITA 1
Chiappucci, Claudio   ITA 1
Cimatti, Marco   ITA 1
Cogan, Pierre   FRA 1
Colóm Mas, Antonio   ESP 1
Coppi, Fausto   ITA 1
Cornillet, Bruno   FRA 1
Daems, Emile   BEL 1
Dancelli, Michele   ITA 1
Danguillaume, Jean-Pierre   FRA 1
David, Wilfried   BEL 1
De Las Cuevas, Armand   FRA 1
De Waele, Fabien   BEL 1
De Witte, Ronald   BEL 1
De Wolf, Dirk   BEL 1
Debenne, René   FRA 1
Defilippis, Nino   ITA 1
Dejouhannet, Michel   FRA 1
den Hertog, Fedor Iwan   NED 1
Desmet, Armand   BEL 1
Desmet I, Gilbert   BEL 1
Di Grégorio, Rémy   FRA 1
Dierickx, André   BEL 1
Dignef, Antoine   BEL 1
Diot, Maurice   FRA 1
Dolhats, Albert   FRA 1
Durand, Jacky   FRA 1
Durante, Adriano   ITA 1
Ekimov, Viatcheslav   RUS 1
Esnault, Patrice   FRA 1
Etxebarria Alkorta, David   ESP 1
Evans, Cadel   AUS 1
Favero, Giuseppe   ITA 1
Fontenay, Jean   FRA 1
Frijters, Jacques   NED 1
Gaida, Alfred   FRG 1
Gaudin, Damien   FRA 1
Gauthier, Bernard   FRA 1
Geldermans, Ab   NED 1
Genet, Jean-Pierre   FRA 1
Gesink, Robert   NED 1
Goss, Matthew   AUS 1
Grosskost, Charlie   FRA 1
Groussard, Joseph   FRA 1
Guidi, Fabrizio   ITA 1
Guimard, Cyrille   FRA 1
Gutierrez Gutierrez, Alfonso   ESP 1
Guyot jr., Bernard   FRA 1
Hamburger, Bo   DEN 1
Hampsten, Andrew   USA 1
Heulot, Stéphane   FRA 1
Hofland, Moreno   NED 1
Holst, Daan   BEL 1
Horrillo Muñoz, Pedro   ESP 1
Huyghe, Camille   FRA 1
Idée, Emile   FRA 1
Indurain Larraya, Miguel-Maria   ESP 1
Jaksche, Jörg   GER 1
Jaminet, Pierre   FRA 1
Julich, Bobby   USA 1
Kashechkin, Andrey   KAZ 1
Keteleer, Désiré   BEL 1
Kittel, Marcel   GER 1
Klimov, Viktor   UKR 1
Koerts, Jans   NED 1
Kolobnev, Alexandr   RUS 1
Krekels, Jan   NED 1
Larsson, Gustav-Erik   SWE 1
Laurent, Michel   FRA 1
Le Calvez, Léon   FRA 1
Le Grèves, René   FRA 1
Leblanc, Luc   FRA 1
Lemarie, Raymond   FRA 1
Lesueur, Raoul   FRA 1
Lhotellerie, Clément   FRA 1
Ligthart, Pim   NED 1
Lilholt, Søren   DEN 1
Louviot, Raymond   FRA 1
Louyet, Léon   BEL 1
Madiot, Marc   FRA 1
Maes, Romain   BEL 1
Mahé, François   FRA 1
Mallet, Auguste   FRA 1
Masson jr, Emile   BEL 1
Meersman, Gianni   BEL 1
Melckenbeeck, Frans   BEL 1
Menchov, Denis   RUS 1
Merviel, Jules   FRA 1
Millar, David   GBR 1
Mithouard, Fernand   FRA 1
Molenaers, Yvo   BEL 1
Mollet, André   FRA 1
Moncassin, Frédéric   FRA 1
Moreau, Francis   FRA 1
Mortensen, Leif   DEN 1
Museeuw, Johan   BEL 1
Naisse, Georges   FRA 1
Nascimbene, Pietro   ITA 1
Nazon, Jean-Patrick   FRA 1
Novak, Anatole   FRA 1
Ollivier, Valère   BEL 1
Parsani, Serge   ITA 1
Pauriol, Rémi   FRA 1
Pedersen, Jørgen Vagn   DEN 1
Peelman, Eddy   BEL 1
Peiper, Allan   AUS 1
Pelier, Joël   FRA 1
Pella, Adriano   ITA 1
Philipot, Fabrice   FRA 1
Picot, Fernand   FRA 1
Poblet Orriols, Miguel   ESP 1
Ponzini, Renato   ITA 1
Popovych, Yaroslav   UKR 1
Posthuma, Joost   NED 1
Puppo, Enrico (Henri)   FRA 1
Rebellin, Davide   ITA 1
Rentmeester, Cees   NED 1
Reynes Mimo, Vicente   ESP 1
Ribeiro, Mauro   BRA 1
Riotte, Raymond   FRA 1
Ritter, Ole   DEN 1
Roux, Laurent   FRA 1
Roy, Jérémy   FRA 1
Rué, Gerard   FRA 1
Ruffet, André   FRA 1
Saint, Gerard   FRA 1
Saligari, Marco   ITA 1
Samyn, José   FRA 1
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel   ESP 1
Schepens, Julien   BEL 1
Schuiten, Roy   NED 1
Sciandri, Maximilian   GBR 1
Seeldraeyers, Kevin   BEL 1
Sibille, Guy   FRA 1
Simon, François   FRA 1
Simoni, Gilberto   ITA 1
Sorgeloos, Edgard   BEL 1
Spruyt, Joseph   BEL 1
Steevens, Harry   NED 1
Talansky, Andrew   USA 1
Tanneveau, Robert   FRA 1
Thaler, Klaus-Peter   GER 1
Thevenet, Bernard   FRA 1
Thurau, Dietrich   GER 1
Tinchella, Daniele   ITA 1
Tondo Volpini, Xavier   ESP 1
Tosatto, Matteo   ITA 1
Tschopp, Johann   SUI 1
Van Aerde, Michel   BEL 1
van Bon, Leon   NED 1
Van De Kerckhove, Bernard   BEL 1
Van den Haute, Ferdi   BEL 1
van der Vleuten, Jos   NED 1
Van Petegem, Peter   BEL 1
van Poppel, Jean-Paul   NED 1
Van Rysselberghe, Bernard   BEL 1
Van Schendel, Antoon   NED 1
Van Springel, Herman   BEL 1
Van Vliet, Leo   NED 1
Vanconingsloo, Georges   BEL 1
Vandaele, Leon   BEL 1
Vanden Berghen, Willy   BEL 1
Vandevelde, Christian   USA 1
Velly, Joseph   FRA 1
Venturelli, Romeo   ITA 1
Vervaecke, Julien   BEL 1
Veuchelen, Frederik   BEL 1
Vichot, Arthur   FRA 1
Vila Errandonea, Francisco Javier   ESP 1
Wadecki, Piotr   POL 1
Westra, Lieuwe   NED 1
Wolfshohl, Rolf   GER 1
Wouters, Jozef   BEL 1
X, X   1
Yates, Sean   GBR 1
Zandegu, Dino   ITA 1
Zberg, Markus   SUI 1
Zilverberg, Huub   NED 1



rss

Members online: