08-03 2º stage
Guantanamo (Guantanamo) - Puerto Boniato (Santiago de Cuba) 103,3 km
Alejandro Parra
09-03 3º stage
Santiago de Cuba (Santiago de Cuba) - Holguín (Holguin) 142 km
Carlos Alvarez
10-03 4º stage
Holguín (Holguin) - Camagüey (Camaguey) 199 km
Félix Nodarse
11-03 5º stage
Camagüey (Camaguey) - Ciego de Ávila (Ciego de Avila) 106 km
Leandro Marcos
12-03 6º stage
Ciego de Ávila (Ciego de Avila) - Topes de Collantes (Sancti Spiritus) 168,3 km
Frank Sosa
14-03 7º stage
Trinidad (Ciego de Avila) - Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos) 121 km
Yans Carlos Arias Perez
15-03 8º stage
Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos) - Cárdenas (Cienfuegos) 162,5 km
Leandro Marcos
16-03 9º stage
Varadero (Matanzas) - Matanzas (Matanzas) 29,2 km
Pedro Portuondo
17-03 10º stage
Matanzas (Matanzas) - La Habana (Ciudad de la Habana) 114,6 km
Leandro Marcos
General Classification
Frank Sosa
2018
|
14-02 1º stage
Baracoa (Guantanamo) - Guantanamo (Guantanamo) 153 km
Yans Carlos Arias Perez
15-02 2º stage
Guantanamo (Guantanamo) - La Gran Piedra (Santiago de Cuba) 115 km
Yasmany Balmaceda
16-02 3º stage
Santiago de Cuba (Santiago de Cuba) - Holguín (Holguin) 150 km
Félix Nodarse
17-02 4º stage
Cauto Cristo (Granma) - Bayamo (Granma) 40 km
Pedro Portuondo
18-02 5º stage
Bayamo (Granma) - Camagüey (Camaguey) 206 km
Freddy Burgos Pozo
19-02 6º stage
Camagüey (Camaguey) - Ciego de Ávila (Ciego de Avila) 110 km
Alejandro Carriles
20-02 7º stage
Ciego de Ávila (Ciego de Avila) - Topes de Collantes (Sancti Spiritus) 155 km
Frank Sosa
22-02 8º stage
Trinidad (La Habana) - Santa Clara (Camaguey) 90 km
Leandro Marcos
23-02 9º stage
Santa Clara (Camaguey) - Cárdenas (Cienfuegos) 180 km
Félix Nodarse
24-02 10º stage
Varadero (Matanzas) - Matanzas (Matanzas) 30 km
Pedro Portuondo
25-02 11º stage
Matanzas (Matanzas) - La Habana (Ciudad de la Habana) 120 km
Onel Santa Clara
General Classification
Joel Solenzal
2017
|
14-02 1º stage
Guantanamo (Guantanamo) - Guantanamo (Guantanamo) 60 km
Rafael Arrate
15-02 2º stage
Guantanamo (Guantanamo) - Santiago de Cuba (Santiago de Cuba) 107 km
Pedro Portuondo
16-02 3º stage
Santiago de Cuba (Santiago de Cuba) - Bayamo (Granma) 125 km
Félix Nodarse
17-02 4º stage
Cacocum (Holguin) - Holguín (Holguin) 35 km
Joselin Piedra
18-02 5º stage
Holguín (Holguin) - Camagüey (Camaguey) 203 km
Leandro Marcos
19-02 6º stage
Camagüey (Camaguey) - Ciego de Ávila (Ciego de Avila) 113 km
Leandro Marcos
20-02 7º stage
Ciego de Ávila (Ciego de Avila) - Topes de Collantes (Sancti Spiritus)
Yasmany Balmaceda
22-02 8º stage part a
Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos) - Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos)
Yoel Rodríguez
22-02 8º stage part b
Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos) - Santa Clara (Cienfuegos)
Onel Santa Clara
23-02 9º stage
Santa Clara (Cienfuegos) - Matanzas (Matanzas) 180 km
Javier Revilla
24-02 10º stage
Matanzas (Matanzas) - Artemisa (Matanzas) 166 km
Lazaro A. González
25-02 11º stage
Herradura (Pinar del Rio) - Pinar del Río (Pinar del Rio) 32 km
Pedro Portuondo
26-02 12º stage
La Habana (Ciudad de la Habana) - La Habana (Ciudad de la Habana)
Félix Nodarse
General Classification
Pedro Portuondo
2016
|
16-02 1º stage
Guantanamo (Guantanamo) - Guantanamo (Guantanamo) 60 km
Yans Carlos Arias Perez
17-02 2º stage
Guantanamo (Guantanamo) - Santiago de Cuba (Santiago de Cuba) 116 km
Vicente Sanabria
18-02 3º stage
Santiago de Cuba (Santiago de Cuba) - Contramaestre (Santiago de Cuba) 122 km
Félix Nodarse
19-02 4º stage
Cacocum (Holguin) - Holguín (Holguin) 35 km
José Antonio Mojica
20-02 5º stage
Holguín (Holguin) - Camagüey (Camaguey) 206 km
Yans Carlos Arias Perez
21-02 6º stage
Camagüey (Camaguey) - Ciego de Ávila (Ciego de Avila) 113 km
Argenis Frometa
23-02 7º stage
Ciego de Ávila (Ciego de Avila) - Topes de Collantes (Sancti Spiritus) 166 km
José Antonio Mojica
24-02 8º stage part a
Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos) - Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos) 60 km
Jesus Balagaño
24-02 8º stage part b
Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos) - Santa Clara (Cienfuegos) 65 km
Yans Carlos Arias Perez
25-02 9º stage
Santa Clara (Cienfuegos) - Cárdenas (Cienfuegos) 185 km
Félix Nodarse
26-02 10º stage
Matanzas (Matanzas) - Artemisa (Matanzas) 149 km
Onel Santa Clara
27-02 11º stage
Herradura (Pinar del Rio) - Pinar del Río (Pinar del Rio) 40 km
Pedro Portuondo
28-02 12º stage
Los Palacios (Pinar del Rio) - La Habana (Ciudad de la Habana) 130 km
Leandro Marcos
General Classification
José Antonio Mojica
2015
|
11-02 1º stage
Guantanamo (Guantanamo) - Guantanamo (Guantanamo) 60 km
Yans Carlos Arias Perez
12-02 2º stage
Guantanamo (Guantanamo) - La Gran Piedra (Santiago de Cuba) 116 km
José Mujica
13-02 3º stage
Santiago de Cuba (Santiago de Cuba) - Bayamo (Granma) 125 km
Yasmani Viamontes
14-02 4º stage
Cacocum (Holguin) - Holguín (Holguin) 31 km
José Antonio Mojica
15-02 5º stage
Cacocum (Holguin) - Camagüey (Camaguey) 205 km
Onel Santa Clara
16-02 6º stage
Camagüey (Camaguey) - Ciego de Ávila (Ciego de Avila) 106 km
Arnold Alcolea
17-02 7º stage
Ciego de Ávila (Ciego de Avila) - Sancti Spiritus (Sancti Spiritus) 148 km
Frank Consuegra
18-02 8º stage part a
Sancti Spiritus (Sancti Spiritus) - Topes de Collantes (Sancti Spiritus) 82 km
Yeinier López
18-02 8º stage part b
Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos) - Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos) 82 km
Pedro Sibila Romero
19-02 9º stage
Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos) - Santa Clara (Cienfuegos) 92 km
Leandro Marcos
20-02 10º stage
Santa Clara (Cienfuegos) - Cárdenas (Cienfuegos) 185 km
Yasmani Viamontes
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |