Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
Ronde van Aragon


Spain

2018
11-05 1º stage Teruel (Aragon) - Caspe (Aragon) 184 km
   Jon Aberasturi
12-05 2º stage Huesca (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 170 km
   Matteo Malucelli
13-05 3º stage Sabiñánigo (Aragon) - Cerler (Aragon) 130 km
   Mikel Bizkarra
General Classification
   Jaime Rosón
2005
13-04 1º stage Alcalá de la Selva (Aragon) - Valderrobres (Aragon) 167.7 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
14-04 2º stage Alcañiz (Aragon) - Sabiñánigo (Aragon) 206.5 km
   Vladimir Efimkin
15-04 3º stage Sabiñánigo (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 173.5 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
16-04 4º stage Herrera de los Navarros (Aragon) 11.2 km
   Rubén Plaza
17-04 5º stage Borja (Aragon) - Illueca (Aragon) 139 km
   Allan Davis
General Classification
   Rubén Plaza
2004
14-04 1º stage Teruel (Aragon) 162.2 km
   Denis Menchov
15-04 2º stage Calanda (Aragon) - Barbastro (Aragon) 167 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
16-04 3º stage Sabiñánigo (Aragon) - Sabiñánigo (Aragon) 169.3 km
   Constantino Zaballa
17-04 4º stage Huesca (Aragon) - La Muela (Aragon) 192.4 km
   Óscar Laguna
18-04 5º stage La Muela (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 149 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
General Classification
   Stefano Garzelli
2003
16-04 1º stage Huesca (Aragon) - Cerler (Aragon) 152 km
   Leonardo Piepoli
17-04 2º stage Benasque (Aragon) 185-2 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
18-04 3º stage Illueca (Aragon) - Illueca (Aragon) 157 km
   Alejandro Valverde
19-04 4º stage La Muela (Aragon) - Borja (Aragon) 168.5 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
20-04 5º stage La Muela (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 149 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
General Classification
   Leonardo Piepoli
2002
17-04 1º stage Huesca (Aragon) - Cerler (Aragon) 152 km
   Leonardo Piepoli
18-04 2º stage Benasque (Aragon) - Barbastro (Aragon) 153 km
   Erik Zabel
19-04 3º stage Alcorisa (Aragon) - Valdelinares (Aragon) 174 km
   Pietro Caucchioli
20-04 4º stage Teruel (Aragon) - Teruel (Aragon) 156.8 km
   Davide Bramati
21-04 5º stage Monreal del Campo (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 155 km
   Giovanni Lombardi
General Classification
   Leonardo Piepoli
2001
18-04 1º stage Huesca (Aragon) - Barbastro (Aragon) 152.6 km
   Mario Cipollini
19-04 2º stage Graus (Aragon) - Tamarite de Litera (Aragon) 159 km
   Davide Casarotto
20-04 3º stage Alcorisa (Aragon) - Valdelinares (Aragon) 174.6 km
   Juan Carlos Domínguez
21-04 4º stage Alcalá de la Selva (Aragon) - Teruel (Aragon) 171 km
   Juan Antonio Flecha
22-04 5º stage Calamocha (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 137.8 km
   Mario Cipollini
General Classification
   Juan Carlos Domínguez
2000
12-04 1º stage Bronchales (Aragon) - Alcañiz (Aragon) 174.5 km
   Marcel Wüst
13-04 2º stage Fraga (Aragon) - Cerler (Aragon) 170 km
   Leonardo Piepoli
14-04 3º stage Benasque (Aragon) - Sabiñánigo (Aragon) 159 km
   Óscar Freire
15-04 4º stage Jaca (Aragon) - Borja (Aragon) 186 km
   Óscar Freire
16-04 5º stage Magallón (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 135.5 km
   Giovanni Lombardi
General Classification
   Leonardo Piepoli
1999
14-04 1º stage Jaca (Aragon) - Barbastro (Aragon) 195 km
   Erik Zabel
15-04 2º stage Monzón (Aragon) - Alcañices (Castilla y Leon) 151.6 km
   Marcel Wüst
16-04 3º stage Alcorisa (Aragon) 174.6 km
   Juan Carlos Domínguez
17-04 4º stage Alcalá de la Selva (Aragon) - Teruel (Aragon) 170 km
   Eduardo Hernández
18-04 5º stage Daroca (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 193 km
   Marcel Wüst
General Classification
   Juan Carlos Domínguez
1998
15-04 1º stage Jaca (Aragon) 173.1 km
   Fernando Escartín
16-04 2º stage Alcorisa (Aragon) - Valdelinares (Aragon) 138 km
   Aitor Garmendia
17-04 3º stage Mora de Rubielos (Aragon) - Bronchales (Aragon)
   Sergei Smetanine
18-04 4º stage Teruel (Aragon) 191 km
   Erik Zabel
19-04 5º stage Calatayud (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 137 km
   Erik Zabel
General Classification
   Aitor Garmendia
1997
16-04 1º stage Zaragoza (Aragon) - Teruel (Aragon) 195 km
   Bert Dietz
17-04 2º stage Alcorisa (Aragon) - Binéfar (Aragon) 192 km
   Mario Cipollini
18-04 3º stage Binéfar (Aragon) - Cerler (Aragon) 165 km
   Mikel Zarrabeitia
19-04 4º stage part a Benasque (Aragon) - Monzón (Aragon) 80 km
   Mario Cipollini
19-04 4º stage part b Monzón (Aragon) - Monzón (Aragon) 26.8 km
   Aitor Garmendia
20-04 5º stage Barbastro (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 135 km
   Jeremy Hunt
General Classification
   Aitor Garmendia
1996
00-00 1º stage
   Rosario Fina
00-00 2º stage
   Aitor Garmendia
00-00 3º stage
   Mario Cipollini
00-00 4º stage part a
   Emmanuel Magnien
00-00 4º stage part b
   Melchor Mauri
00-00 5º stage
   Mario Cipollini
General Classification
   Melchor Mauri
1995
00-00 1º stage
   Nicola Minali
00-00 2º stage
   Erik Zabel
00-00 3º stage
   Fernando Escartín
00-00 4º stage
   Simone Borgheresi
00-00 5º stage part a
   Miguel Indurain
00-00 5º stage part b
   Jelle Nijdam
General Classification
   Fernando Escartín
1994
00-00 1º stage
   Vladislav Bobrik
00-00 2º stage
   Erik Zabel
00-00 3º stage
   Erik Zabel
00-00 4º stage
   Gianluca Pierobon
00-00 5º stage part a
   Erik Zabel
00-00 5º stage part b - Barbastro (Aragon)
   Alex Zülle
00-00 6º stage
   Olaf Ludwig
General Classification
   Marino Alonso
1993
00-00 1º stage part a
   Jean-Paul Van Poppel
00-00 1º stage part b
   Olaf Ludwig
00-00 3º stage
   Laudelino Cubino
00-00 4º stage
   Oliviero Rincón
00-00 5º stage
   Asiat Saitov
00-00 6º stage
   Melchor Mauri
General Classification
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
1992
18-04 1º stage Illueca (Aragon) - Calatorao (Aragon) 147 km
   Olaf Ludwig
19-04 2º stage Calatorao (Aragon) - Teruel (Aragon) 180 km
   Olaf Ludwig
20-04 3º stage part A Teruel (Aragon) - Alcorisa (Aragon) 124 km
   Andrei Zubov
20-04 3º stage part B Alcorisa (Aragon) - Alcorisa (Aragon) 5,8 km
   Olaf Ludwig
21-04 4º stage Fraga (Aragon) - Cerler (Aragon) 179 km
   Luis Herrera
22-04 5º stage Benasque (Aragon) - Huesca (Aragon) 163 km
   Danny Nelissen
23-04 6º stage Huesca (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 169 km
   Jelle Nijdam
General Classification
   Luis Herrera
1991
16-04 1º stage Calatorao (Aragon) - Huesca (Aragon) 177,7 km
   Hendrik Redant
17-04 2º stage Huesca (Aragon) - Cerler (Aragon) 168,5 km
   Edgar Corredor
18-04 3º stage Benasque (Aragon) - Barbastro (Aragon) 177 km
   Jean-Paul Van Poppel
19-04 4º stage Barbastro (Aragon) - Andorra (Aragon) 185,4 km
   Peter De Clercq
20-04 5º stage part a Andorra (Aragon) - Teruel (Aragon) 138 km
   Jean-Paul Van Poppel
20-04 5º stage part b Teruel (Aragon) - Teruel (Aragon) 7,3 km
   Uwe Raab
21-04 6º stage Calamocha (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 141 km
   Jean-Paul Van Poppel
General Classification
   Edgar Corredor
1990
22-05 1º stage Teruel (Aragon) - Teruel (Aragon) 159 km
   Nico Emonds
23-05 2º stage Teruel (Aragon) - Calatorao (Aragon) 168 km
   Maximilian Sciandri
24-05 3º stage part a Calatorao (Aragon) - Tarazona (Aragon) 123 km
   Maximilian Sciandri
24-05 3º stage part b Tarazona (Aragon) - Tarazona (Aragon) 14 km
   Iñaki Gastón
25-05 4º stage Tarazona (Aragon) - Huesca (Aragon) 161 km
   Maximilian Sciandri
26-05 5º stage Huesca (Aragon) - Barbastro (Aragon) 178 km
   Maximilian Sciandri
27-05 6º stage Barbastro (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 134 km
   Maximilian Sciandri
General Classification Teruel (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 937 km
   Nico Emonds
1989
00-00 Prologue
   Santos Hernández
00-00 1º stage
   Rolf Gölz
00-00 2º stage
   Marnix Lameire
00-00 3º stage
   Gert Jakobs
00-00 4º stage
   Roberto Torres
00-00 5º stage
   Eduardo Ruiz
00-00 6º stage
   Marnix Lameire
General Classification
   Iñaki Gastón
1988
00-00 Prologue
   José Recio
00-00 1º stage
   Francisco Espinosa
00-00 2º stage
   Juan Manuel García
00-00 3º stage
   Malcolm Elliott
00-00 4º stage part a
   Juan Carlos González
00-00 4º stage part b
   José Recio
00-00 5º stage
   José Ángel Sarrapio
General Classification
   Javier Mauleón
1987
00-00 Prologue
   Stephan Joho
00-00 1º stage
   Jean-Paul Van Poppel
00-00 2º stage
   Marnix Lameire
00-00 3º stage
   Ángel Arroyo
00-00 4º stage
   Guido Van Calster
00-00 5º stage
   Stephan Joho
General Classification
   Anselmo Fuerte
1986
00-00 Prologue
   Stephan Joho
00-00 1º stage
   Stephan Joho
00-00 2º stage
   Mathieu Hermans
00-00 3º stage
   Stephan Joho
00-00 4º stage part a
   Sean Kelly
00-00 4º stage part b
   Reimund Dietzen
00-00 5º stage
   José Rafael García
00-00 6º stage
   Mathieu Hermans
General Classification
   Stephan Joho
1985
00-00 1º stage
   Jørgen Pedersen
00-00 2º stage
   Noël Dejonckheere
00-00 3º stage
   Noël Dejonckheere
00-00 4º stage part a
   José Recio
00-00 4º stage part b
   Carlos Hernández
00-00 5º stage
   Rudy Matthijs
General Classification
   José Recio
1984
00-00 Prologue
   Marc Somers
00-00 1º stage
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
00-00 2º stage part a
   Frank Hoste
00-00 2º stage part b
   Iñaki Gastón
00-00 3º stage
   Ángel Arroyo
00-00 4º stage
   Frank Hoste
00-00 5º stage part a
   Franky Van Oyen
00-00 6º stage
   Iñaki Gastón
General Classification
   José Recio
1983
00-00 1º stage
   Eddy Vanhaerens
00-00 2º stage
00-00 2º stage
   Pedro Delgado
00-00 3º stage part a
   Patrick Cocquyt
00-00 3º stage part b
   José Recio
00-00 4º stage
   Patrick Vermeulen
00-00 5º stage part b
   Eddy Vanhaerens
00-00 6º stage
   Werner Devos
General Classification
   Pedro Delgado
Points classification
   Eddy Vanhaerens
1982
00-00 1º stage
   Eddy Vanhaerens
00-00 2º stage
   Eddy Vanhaerens
00-00 3º stage
   Eddy Vanhaerens
00-00 4º stage
   Johan Louwet
00-00 5º stage part a
   José Teixeira
00-00 5º stage part b
   Pedro Muñoz
00-00 6º stage
   Julián Gorospe
25-05 Prologue Zaragoza (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 6 km
Points classification
   Eddy Vanhaerens
General Classification
   Carlos Hernández
1981
00-00 1º stage
   Juan Fernández
00-00 2º stage
   Enrique Martínez
00-00 3º stage part b
   Imanol Murga
00-00 4º stage part a
   Denis Ertveldt
00-00 4º stage part b
   Rudy Matthijs
00-00 5º stage
   Imanol Murga
00-00 6º stage
   Enrique Martínez
General Classification
   Antonio Coll
1980
00-00 1º stage
   Faustino Fernández
00-00 2º stage
   Patrick Verstraete
00-00 3º stage
   José Luis Rodríguez
00-00 4º stage
   Patrick Verstraete
00-00 5º stage part a
   Noël Dejonckheere
00-00 5º stage part b
   Isidro Juárez
General Classification
   Faustino Fernández
1979
00-00 1º stage
   Willy Teirlinck
00-00 2º stage
   Frans Van Looy
00-00 3º stage
   Francisco Javier Cedena
00-00 4º stage
   Dominique Sanders
00-00 5º stage part a
   Willy Teirlinck
00-00 5º stage part b
   Faustino Rupérez
General Classification
   Roque Moya
1978
21-05 1º stage Ejea de los Caballeros (Aragon) - Monzón (Aragon)
   Hans Hindelang
22-05 2º stage Fraga (Aragon) - Fuentes de Ebro (Aragon) 188 km
   Daniele Tinchella
23-05 3º stage Fuentes de Ebro (Aragon) - Molina de Aragón (Castilla-La Mancha)
   Félipe Yañez
24-05 4º stage Molino de Aragón (Castilla-La Mancha) - Calatorao (Aragon)
   Andrês Oliva
25-05 5º stage part A Calatorao (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon)
   Daniele Tinchella
25-05 5º stage part B Zaragoza (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon)
   José Pesarrodona
General Classification
   Jesús Suárez
1977
24-05 1º stage Zaragoza (Aragon) - Monzón (Aragon) 201 km
   Horst Schütz
25-05 2º stage Fraga (Aragon) - Fuentes de Ebro (Aragon) 197 km
   Félix Suárez
26-05 3º stage Fuentes de Ebro (Aragon) - Molina de Aragón (Castilla-La Mancha) 218 km
   Félipe Yañez
27-05 4º stage Molina de Aragón (Castilla-La Mancha) - Calatorao (Aragon) 171 km
   Eric Leman
28-05 5º stage part A Calatorao (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 180 km
   Fons Van Katwijk
28-05 5º stage part B Zaragoza (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 4 km
   José Nazabal
Mountains classification
   Andrês Oliva
Sprint classification
   Hans Hindelang
General Classification
   José Nazabal
1976
00-00 1º stage
   Javier Elorriaga
00-00 2º stage - Monzón (Aragon)
   Horst Schütz
00-00 3º stage
   Javier Elorriaga
00-00 4º stage
   Eddy Peelman
00-00 5º stage part a
   Luis Alberto Ordiales
00-00 5º stage part b
   Javier Elorriaga
General Classification
   Javier Elorriaga
1975
25-05 1º stage Alcañiz (Aragon) - Monzón (Aragon)
   Tomás Nistal
26-05 2º stage Huesca (Aragon) - Irache (Pais Vasco) 207 km
   Agustín Tamames
27-05 3º stage Irache (Pais Vasco) - Calatorao (Aragon) 195 km
   Tomás Nistal
28-05 4º stage Calatorao (Aragon) - Soria (Castilla y Leon) 181 km
   Agustín Tamames
29-05 5º stage part A Soria (Castilla y Leon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 190 km
   Tomás Nistal
29-05 5º stage part B Zaragoza (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 4 km
   Agustín Tamames
Mountains classification
   José Luis Abilleira
General Classification
   Agustín Tamames
1974
00-00 1º stage
   Javier Elorriaga
00-00 2º stage
   Juan Manuel Santisteban
00-00 3º stage part a
   Antonio Jiménez
00-00 3º stage part b
   Domingo Perurena
00-00 4º stage
   Joaquín Pérez
00-00 5º stage
   José Luis Viejo
General Classification
   Javier Elorriaga
1973
16-05 1º stage Monzón (Aragon) - Ejea de los Caballeros (Aragon) 200 km
   Agustín Tamames
17-05 2º stage Ejea de los Caballeros (Aragon) - Alcañiz (Aragon) 220 km
   Tomás Nistal
18-05 3º stage Alcañiz (Aragon) - Teruel (Aragon) 157 km
   Vicente López Carril
19-05 4º stage part A Teruel (Aragon) - Brea de Aragón (Aragon) 170 km
   Javier Elorriaga
19-05 4º stage part B Brea de Aragón (Aragon) - Tarazona (Aragon) 72 km
   Javier Elorriaga
20-05 5º stage Tarazona (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon)
   Custódio Gomes
Mountains classification
   Agustín Tamames
Sprint classification
   Francisco Luis Esclapes
General Classification
   Jesús Manzaneque
1971
19-05 1º stage Zaragoza (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 112 km
   Ramón Sáez
20-05 2º stage Zaragoza (Aragon) - Teruel (Aragon) 196 km
   Agustín Tamames
21-05 3º stage Teruel (Aragon) - Tarazona (Aragon) 230 km
   Ramón Sáez
22-05 4º stage Tarazona (Aragon) - Ejea de los Caballeros (Aragon)
   Ramón Sáez
23-05 5º stage Huesca (Aragon) - Monzón (Aragon) 158 km
   Francisco Galdeano
General Classification
   Ramón Sáez
1970
00-00 1º stage
   Joaquín Preséncia
00-00 2º stage
   Agustín Tamames
00-00 3º stage
   Ramón Sáez
00-00 4º stage part a
   Luis Pedro Santamarina
00-00 4º stage part b
   José Martínez
00-00 5º stage
   Julián Cuevas
00-00 6º stage
   Jesús Manzaneque
00-00 7º stage part a
   Ramón Sáez
00-00 7º stage part b
   Juan Silloniz
General Classification
   Luis Pedro Santamarina
1969
General Classification
   Jesús Manzaneque
1968
General Classification
   José Abelan
1967
General Classification
   Juan María Uribezubia
1966
General Classification
   Salvador Canet
1965
General Classification
   José Pujol
1954
General Classification
   Francisco Alomar
1942
General Classification
   José Lahoz
1939
General Classification
   Francisco Andrés

Stats Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón

Final classifications by country
Spain 36
Italy 4
Colombia 2
Belgium 1
Switzerland 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Piepoli, Leonardo   ITA 3
Domínguez Domínguez, Juan Carlos   ESP 2
Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia, Javier Francisco   ESP 2
Garmendia Arbilla, Aitor   ESP 2
Manzaneque Sánchez, Jesús   ESP 2
Recio Ariza, José   ESP 2
Abelan Revuelta, José Manuel   ESP 1
Alomar Florit, Francisco   ESP 1
Alonso Monje, Marino   ESP 1
Andrés Sancho, Francisco Antonio   ESP 1
Canet García, Salvador   ESP 1
Coll Pontanilla, Antonio   ESP 1
Corredor Álvarez, Edgar   COL 1
Delgado Robledo, Pedro   ESP 1
Emonds, Nico   BEL 1
Escartín Coti, Fernando   ESP 1
Fernández Ovies, Faustino   ESP 1
Fuerte Abelenda, Anselmo   ESP 1
Garzelli, Stefano   ITA 1
Gastón Crespo, Iñaki   ESP 1
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez, Alfonso   ESP 1
Hernández Bailo, Carlos   ESP 1
Herrera Herrera, Luis Alberto   COL 1
Joho, Stephan   SUI 1
Lahoz, José   ESP 1
Mauleón Unsain, Francisco Javier   ESP 1
Mauri Prat, Melchor   ESP 1
Moya Caballero, Roque   ESP 1
Nazabal Mimendia, José   ESP 1
Plaza Molina, Rubén   ESP 1
Pujol, José   ESP 1
Rosón García, Jaime   ESP 1
Sáez Marzo, Ramón   ESP 1
Santamarina Antoñana, Luis Pedro   ESP 1
Suárez Cueva, Jesús   ESP 1
Tamames Iglesias, Agustín   ESP 1
Uribezubia Velar, Juan María   ESP 1
Victories/Stages by country
Spain 100
Belgium 35
Italy 28
Germany 24
The Netherlands 12
Great Britain 7
Russia 6
Switzerland 6
Colombia 3
France 2
Australia 1
Portugal 1
Ireland 1
Denmark 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Zabel, Erik   GER 8
Petacchi, Alessandro   ITA 7
Tamames Iglesias, Agustín   ESP 7
Vanhaerens, Eddy   BEL 7
Cipollini, Mario   ITA 6
Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia, Javier Francisco   ESP 6
Joho, Stephan   SUI 5
Ludwig, Olaf   GER 5
Sáez Marzo, Ramón   ESP 5
Sciandri, Maximilian   GBR 5
Van Poppel, Jean-Paul   NED 5
Nistal Fernández, Tomás   ESP 4
Recio Ariza, José   ESP 4
Dejonckheere, Noël   BEL 3
Garmendia Arbilla, Aitor   ESP 3
Gastón Crespo, Iñaki   ESP 3
Lameire, Marnix   BEL 3
Piepoli, Leonardo   ITA 3
Wüst, Marcel   GER 3
Arroyo Lanchas, Ángel   ESP 2
Domínguez Domínguez, Juan Carlos   ESP 2
Escartín Coti, Fernando   ESP 2
Freire Gómez, Óscar   ESP 2
Hermans, Mathieu   NED 2
Hindelang, Hans   GER 2
Hoste, Frank   BEL 2
Lombardi, Giovanni   ITA 2
Martínez Heredia, Enrique   ESP 2
Matthijs, Rudy   BEL 2
Mauri Prat, Melchor   ESP 2
Murga Saez De Ormijana, Imanol   ESP 2
Nijdam, Jelle   NED 2
Oliva Sánchez, Andrês   ESP 2
Schütz, Horst   GER 2
Teirlinck, Willy   BEL 2
Tinchella, Daniele   ITA 2
Verstraete, Patrick   BEL 2
Yañez De La Torre, Félipe   ESP 2
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon   ESP 1
Abilleira Balboa, José Luis   ESP 1
Bizkarra Etxegibel, Mikel   ESP 1
Bobrik, Vladislav   RUS 1
Borgheresi, Simone   ITA 1
Bramati, Davide   ITA 1
Casarotto, Davide   ITA 1
Caucchioli, Pietro   ITA 1
Cedena Martínez, Francisco Javier   ESP 1
Cocquyt, Patrick   BEL 1
Corredor Álvarez, Edgar   COL 1
Cubino González, Laudelino   ESP 1
Cuevas González, Julián   ESP 1
Davis, Allan   AUS 1
De Clercq, Peter   BEL 1
De Pinho Gomes, Custódio Alberto   POR 1
Delgado Robledo, Pedro   ESP 1
Devos, Werner   BEL 1
Dietz, Bert   GER 1
Dietzen, Reimund   GER 1
Efimkin, Vladimir   RUS 1
Elliott, Malcolm   GBR 1
Emonds, Nico   BEL 1
Ertveldt, Denis   BEL 1
Esclapes Parada, Francisco Luis   ESP 1
Espinosa Sempere, Francisco   ESP 1
Fernández Martín, Juan   ESP 1
Fernández Ovies, Faustino   ESP 1
Fina, Rosario   ITA 1
Flecha Giannoni, Juan Antonio   ESP 1
Galdeano Portillo, Francisco Javier   ESP 1
García Martínez, José Rafael   ESP 1
García Muñoz, Juan Manuel   ESP 1
Gölz, Rolf   GER 1
González Salvador, Juan Carlos   ESP 1
Gorospe Artabe, Julián   ESP 1
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez, Alfonso   ESP 1
Hernández Bailo, Carlos   ESP 1
Hernández Bailo, Eduardo   ESP 1
Hernández Calvo, Santos   ESP 1
Herrera Herrera, Luis Alberto   COL 1
Hunt, Jeremy   GBR 1
Indurain Larraya, Miguel Maria   ESP 1
Jakobs, Gert   NED 1
Jiménez Luján, Antonio   ESP 1
Juárez Del Moral, Isidro   ESP 1
Kelly, Sean   IRL 1
Laguna García, Óscar   ESP 1
Leman, Eric   BEL 1
López Carril, Vicente   ESP 1
Louwet, Johan   BEL 1
Magnien, Emmanuel   FRA 1
Malucelli, Matteo   ITA 1
Manzaneque Sánchez, Jesús   ESP 1
Martínez Esterlich, José   ESP 1
Menchov, Denis   RUS 1
Minali, Nicola   ITA 1
Muñoz Machín Rodríguez, Pedro   ESP 1
Nazabal Mimendia, José   ESP 1
Nelissen, Danny   NED 1
Ordiales Meana, Luis Alberto   ESP 1
Vagn Pedersen, Jørgen   DEN 1
Peelman, Eddy   BEL 1
Pérez Soliva, Joaquín   ESP 1
Perurena Telletxea, Domingo   ESP 1
Pesarrodona Altimira, José   ESP 1
Pierobon, Gianluca   ITA 1
Plaza Molina, Rubén   ESP 1
Preséncia Grau, Joaquín   ESP 1
Raab, Uwe   GER 1
Redant, Hendrik   BEL 1
Rincón Quintana, Oliviero   COL 1
Rodríguez Inguanzo, José Luis   ESP 1
Ruiz Santamaria, Eduardo   ESP 1
Rupérez Rincón, Faustino   ESP 1
Saitov, Asiat   RUS 1
Sanders, Dominique   FRA 1
Santamarina Antoñana, Luis Pedro   ESP 1
Santisteban Lapeire, Juan Manuel   ESP 1
Sarrapio Borboja, José Ángel   ESP 1
Silloniz Achabal, Juan   ESP 1
Smetanine, Sergei   RUS 1
Somers, Marc   BEL 1
Suárez Colomo, Félix   ESP 1
Teixeira Rodríguez, José   ESP 1
Torres Toledano, Roberto   ESP 1
Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro   ESP 1
Van Calster, Guido   BEL 1
Van Katwijk, Fons   NED 1
Van Looy, Frans   BEL 1
Van Oyen, Franky   BEL 1
Vermeulen, Patrick   BEL 1
Viejo Gómez, José Luis   ESP 1
Zaballa Gutiérrez, Constantino   ESP 1
Zarrabeitia Uranga, Mikel   ESP 1
Zubov, Andrei   RUS 1
Zülle, Alex   SUI 1