12-01 1º stage
Hahndorf (South Australia) - Campbelltown (South Australia) 93,9 km
Ally Wollaston
13-01 2º stage
Glenelg (South Australia) - Stirling (South Australia) 104,2 km
Cecile Ludwig
14-01 3º stage
Adelaide (South Australia) - Willunga (South Australia) 93,4 km
Sarah Gigante
General Classification
Sarah Gigante
2023
|
15-01 1º stage
Glenelg (South Australia) - Aldinga (South Australia) 110,4 km
Daria Pikulik
16-01 2º stage
Birdwood (South Australia) - Uraidla (South Australia) 90 km
Alexandra Manly
17-01 3º stage
Adelaide (South Australia) - Campbelltown (South Australia) 93,2 km
Grace Brown
General Classification
Grace Brown
2020
|
16-01 1º stage
Hahndorf (South Australia) - Macclesfield (South Australia) 116,3 km
Chloe Hosking
17-01 2º stage
Murray Bridge (South Australia) - Birdwood (South Australia) 114,9 km
Amanda Spratt
18-01 3º stage
Nairne (South Australia) - Stirling (South Australia) 109,1 km
Ruth Winder
19-01 4º stage
- Adelaide (South Australia) 42,5 km
Simona Frapporti
General Classification
Ruth Winder
2019
|
10-01 1º stage
Hahndorf (South Australia) - Birdwood (South Australia) 112,9 km
Letizia Paternoster
11-01 2º stage
Nuriootpa (South Australia) - Angaston (South Australia) 116,7 km
Amanda Spratt
12-01 3º stage
Nairne (South Australia) - Stirling (South Australia) 104,5 km
Grace Brown
13-01 4º stage
Adelaide (South Australia) - Adelaide (South Australia) 42,5 km
Chloe Hosking
General Classification
Amanda Spratt
2018
|
11-01 1º stage
Gumeracha (South Australia) - Gumeracha (South Australia) 115,7 km
Annette Edmondson
12-01 2º stage
Lyndoch (South Australia) - Barossa (South Australia) 102 km
Katrin Garfoot
13-01 3º stage
Tailem Bend (South Australia) - Hahndorf (South Australia) 122,4 km
Amanda Spratt
14-01 4º stage
Wakefield (South Australia) - Wakefield (South Australia) 46 km
Chloe Hosking
General Classification
Amanda Spratt
2017
|
14-01 1º stage
Hahndorf (South Australia) - Meadows (South Australia) 106,5 km
Amanda Spratt
15-01 2º stage
Adelaide (South Australia) - Adelaide (South Australia) 32,2 km
Kirsten Wild
16-01 3º stage
Tanunda (South Australia) - Lyndoch (South Australia) 92,4 km
Chloe Hosking
17-01 4º stage
Adelaide (South Australia) - Adelaide (South Australia)
Kirsten Wild
General Classification
Amanda Spratt
2016
|
16-01 1º stage
Mount Torrens (South Australia) - Mount Torrens (South Australia)
Katrin Garfoot
17-01 2º stage
Adelaide (South Australia) - Adelaide (South Australia)
Annette Edmondson
18-01 3º stage
Lyndoch (South Australia) - Lyndoch (South Australia)
Lizzie Williams
19-01 4º stage
Melbourne (Victoria) - Melbourne (Victoria)
Kimberly Wells
General Classification
Katrin Garfoot
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |