Hello visitor   |   Register  |   Forgotton username/password?
Username:  Password: 
        Bookmark and Share




Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Ronde van Catalonië


Spain

2014
24-03 1º stage Calella (Cataluña) - Calella (Cataluña) 169,7 km
   Luka Mezgec
25-03 2º stage Mataró (Cataluña) - Girona (Cataluña) 168 km
   Luka Mezgec
26-03 3º stage Banyoles (Cataluña) - La Molina (Cataluña) 162,9 km
   Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver
27-03 4º stage La Molina (Cataluña) - Setcasas (Cataluña) 166,4 km
   Tejay Van Garderen
28-03 5º stage Llanars (Cataluña) - Valls (Cataluña) 218,2 km
   Luka Mezgec
29-03 6º stage El Vendrell (Cataluña) - Vilanova I La Geltru (Cataluña) 172 km
   Stef Clement
30-03 7º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 120,7 km
   Lieuwe Westra
General Classification
   Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver
Mountains classification
   Stef Clement
Sprint classification
   Michel Koch
2013
18-03 1º stage Calella (Cataluña) - Calella (Cataluña) 159,3 km
   Gianni Meersman
19-03 2º stage Girona (Cataluña) - Banyoles (Cataluña) 160,7 km
   Gianni Meersman
20-03 3º stage Vidreras (Cataluña) 180,1 km
   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
21-03 4º stage Llanás (Cataluña) 217,7 km
   Daniel Martin
22-03 5º stage Rialp (Cataluña) - Lleida (Cataluña) 156,5 km
   François Parisien
23-03 6º stage Almacellas (Cataluña) - Valls (Cataluña) 178,7 km
   Simon Gerrans
24-03 7º stage El Vendrell (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 122,2 km
   Thomas De Gendt
General Classification
   Daniel Martin
Mountains classification
   Cristiano Salerno
Sprint classification
   Christian Meier
2012
19-03 1º stage Calella (Cataluña) - Calella (Cataluña) 138,9 km
   Michael Albasini
20-03 2º stage Girona (Cataluña) - Girona (Cataluña) 161 km
   Michael Albasini
21-03 3º stage La Vall (Cataluña) 155 km
   Janez Brajkovic
22-03 4º stage Tremp (Cataluña) - Ascó (Cataluña) 199 km
   Rigoberto Uran
23-03 5º stage Ascó (Cataluña) - Manresa (Cataluña) 207,1 km
   Julien Simon
24-03 6º stage San Frutos (Cataluña) - Badalona (Cataluña) 169,4 km
   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
25-03 7º stage Badalona (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 119,8 km
   Julien Simon
Mountains classification
   Chris Anker Sørensen
General Classification
   Michael Albasini
Sprint classification
   Tomasz Marczynski
2011
21-03 1º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 166,9 km
   Gatis Smukulis
22-03 2º stage Santa Colama de Farnés (Cataluña) - Banyoles (Cataluña) 169,3 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
23-03 3º stage Sant Esteve d´en Bas (Cataluña) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 189,4 km
   Alberto Contador Velasco
24-03 4º stage Seo de Urgel (Cataluña) - El Vendrell (Cataluña) 195 km
   Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
25-03 5º stage El Vendrell (Cataluña) - Tarragona (Cataluña) 205,8 km
   Samuel Dumoulin
26-03 6º stage Tarragona (Cataluña) - Mollet del Vallès (Cataluña) 184,5 km
   José Joaquin Rojas Gil
27-03 7º stage Parets (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 124,5 km
   Samuel Dumoulin
General Classification
   Alberto Contador Velasco
Mountains classification
   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
Sprint classification
   Ruben Perez Moreno
2010
22-03 1º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 3,6 km
   Paul Voss
23-03 2º stage Salt (Cataluña) - Banyoles (Cataluña) 182,6 km
   Mark Cavendish
24-03 3º stage La Vall (Cataluña) - Seo de Urgel (Cataluña) 185,9 km
   Xavier Tondo Volpini
25-03 4º stage Oliana (Cataluña) - Ascó (Cataluña) 209,7 km
   Jens Voigt
26-03 5º stage Ascó (Cataluña) - Cabacés (Cataluña) 181,2 km
   Davide Malacarne
27-03 6º stage El Vendrell (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 161,9 km
   Samuel Dumoulin
28-03 7º stage Sant Cugat del Vallès (Cataluña) 117,8 km
   Juan José Haedo
Mountains classification
   David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
General Classification
   Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver
Sprint classification
   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolás
2009
18-05 1º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 3,6 km
   Thor Hushovd
19-05 2º stage Girona (Cataluña) 163,1 km
   Matti Breschel
20-05 3º stage Rosas (Cataluña) - La Pobla de Lillet (Cataluña) 182,8 km
   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
21-05 4º stage La Pobla de Lillet (Cataluña) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 175,7 km
   Julián Sánchez Pimienta
22-05 5º stage Seo de Urgel (Cataluña) - Torredembarra (Cataluña) 201,3 km
   Nikolai Trusov
23-05 6º stage Torredembarra (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 150,5 km
   Thor Hushovd
24-05 7º stage Sant Cugat del Vallès (Cataluña) 110,8 km
   Greg Henderson
Mountains classification
   Julián Sánchez Pimienta
General Classification
   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Sprint classification
   Samuel Dumoulin
2008
19-05 Prologue Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 3,7 km
   Thor Hushovd
20-05 1º stage Riudellots de la Selva (Cataluña) - Banyoles (Cataluña) 167,8 km
   Thor Hushovd
21-05 2º stage Banyoles (Cataluña) - Seo de Urgel (Cataluña) 191,9 km
   Cyril Dessel
22-05 3º stage Seo de Urgel (Cataluña) - Ascó (Cataluña) 217,2 km
   Pierrick Fédrigo
23-05 4º stage Ascó (Cataluña) - El Vendrell (Cataluña) 163,5 km
   Sylvain Chavanel
24-05 5º stage El Vendrell (Cataluña) 163,9 km
   Francesco Chicchi
25-05 6º stage Pallejá (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 124 km
   Jose Luis Carrasco Gamiz
Mountains classification
   Christophe Moreau
Points classification
   Thor Hushovd
General Classification
   Gustavo Cesar Veloso
2007
21-05 1º stage Salou (Cataluña) - Salou (Cataluña) 15,7 km
   Vladimir Karpets
22-05 2º stage Salou (Cataluña) - Perafort (Cataluña) 170 km
   Mark Cavendish
23-05 3º stage Perafort (Cataluña) - Tárrega (Cataluña) 182,1 km
   Allan Davis
24-05 4º stage Tárrega (Cataluña) - Arinsal (La Massana) 203,1 km
   Oscar Sevilla Ribera
25-05 5º stage Sornàs (Ordino) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 17,1 km
   Denis Menchov
26-05 6º stage Llivia (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 177,1 km
   Mark Cavendish
27-05 7º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 119,3 km
   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
General Classification
   Vladimir Karpets
Mountains classification
   Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Points classification
   Denis Menchov
2006
15-05 1º stage Salou (Cataluña) - Salou (Cataluña) 12,6 km
   Fabian Cancellara
16-05 2º stage Cambrils (Cataluña) - Cambrils (Cataluña) 146,9 km
   Luis Perez Romero
17-05 3º stage Salou (Cataluña) 160,6 km
   Thor Hushovd
18-05 4º stage Perafort (Cataluña) 225 km
   Carlos Castaño Panadero
19-05 5º stage Llivia (Cataluña) - Manlleu (Cataluña) 161,5 km
   Adolfo Garcia Quesada
20-05 6º stage Manlleu (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 166,4 km
   Matej Mugerli
21-05 7º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 121,6 km
   Daniele Bennati
Mountains classification
   Christophe Moreau
General Classification
   David Cañada Gracia
Points classification
   Thor Hushovd
2005
16-05 1º stage Salou (Cataluña) - Salou (Cataluña) 19,2 km
   Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
17-05 2º stage Cambrils (Cataluña) - Cambrils (Cataluña) 186.8 km
   Enrico Gasparotto
18-05 3º stage Salou (Cataluña) - La Granada (Cataluña) 157,8 km
   Pedro Horrillo Muñoz
19-05 4º stage Perafort (Cataluña) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 237.7 km
   Leonardo Piepoli
20-05 5º stage Sornàs (Ordino) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 17.1 km
   Iñigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
21-05 6º stage Llivia (Cataluña) 198.7 km
   Anthony Charteau
22-05 7º stage Pallejá (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 113.1 km
   Thor Hushovd
Mountains classification
   Iñigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
Points classification
   Thor Hushovd
General Classification
   Yaroslav Popovych
2004
14-06 1º stage Salou (Cataluña) - Salou (Cataluña) 18.1 km
15-06 2º stage Salou (Cataluña) - Horta de San Juan (Cataluña) 145.4 km
   Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
16-06 3º stage Borjas Blancas (Cataluña) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 200.7 km
   Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
17-06 4º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 124 km
   Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
18-06 5º stage Llivia (Cataluña) - Blanes (Cataluña) 180.6 km
   Danilo Hondo
19-06 6º stage Blanes (Cataluña) - Vallirana (Cataluña) 148.1 km
   Max van Heeswijk
20-06 7º stage Olesa de Montserrat (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 132.8 km
   Isaac Gálvez Lopez
General Classification
   Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
2003
16-06 1º stage Salou (Cataluña) - Vilaseca (Cataluña) 22.9 km
17-06 2º stage Mora de Ebro (Cataluña) - El Morell (Cataluña) 183.6 km
   Bram de Groot
18-06 3º stage Pobla de Mafumet (Cataluña) - Encamp (Encamp) 216.6 km
   Aitor Kintana Zarate
19-06 4º stage Andorra la Vella (Andorra la Vella) - Llivia (Cataluña) 157.4 km
   Jesus Maria Manzano Ruano
20-06 5º stage Llivia (Cataluña) - Manresa (Cataluña) 166.3 km
   Oscar Freire Gomez
21-06 6º stage Molíns de Rey (Cataluña) 13.1 km
   José Antonio Pecharroman Fabian
22-06 7º stage Sant Joan Despi (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 128 km
   Angel Vicioso Arcos
Points classification
   Angel Vicioso Arcos
General Classification
   José Antonio Pecharroman Fabian
2002
17-06 1º stage Sant Jaume d'Enveja (Cataluña) 30.9 km
   Tom Boonen
18-06 2º stage La Senia (Cataluña) - Borjas Blancas (Cataluña) 183 km
   Danilo Hondo
19-06 3º stage San Clemente (Cataluña) - Boi-taull (Cataluña) 10.8 km
   Aitor Garmendia Arbilla
20-06 4º stage Barruera (Cataluña) - Pal (La Massana) 55 km
   José Antonio Garrido Lima
21-06 5º stage Andorra (Andorra la Vella) - Llivia (Cataluña) 142 km
   José Manuel Maestre Rodriguez
22-06 6º stage Llivia (Cataluña) - Moncada (Cataluña) 181 km
   Tom Steels
23-06 7º stage Montcada i Reixac (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 115.9 km
   Dimitiri Fofonov
General Classification
   Roberto Heras Hernandez
2001
21-06 1º stage Sabadell (Cataluña) - Sabadell (Cataluña) 24.4 km
   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
22-06 2º stage Sabadell (Cataluña) - Blanes (Cataluña) 173.5 km
   Max van Heeswijk
23-06 3º stage - L'Hospitalet de Llobregat (Cataluña) 148.6 km
   Romans Vainsteins
24-06 4º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 115.8 km
   Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro
25-06 5º stage La Granada (Cataluña) - Vilaseca (Cataluña) 178.2 km
   Oscar Laguna Garcia
26-06 6º stage Borjas Blancas (Cataluña) - Boi-taull (Cataluña) 184.2 km
   Ivan Gotti
27-06 7º stage Tahull (Cataluña) 176.1 km
   Daniele De Paoli
28-06 8º stage 13.9 km
   Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro
General Classification
   Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro
2000
15-06 1º stage Salou (Cataluña) - Vilaseca (Cataluña) 21.8 km
   Rafael Díaz Justo
16-06 2º stage Vilaseca (Cataluña) - Vilanova I La Geltru (Cataluña) 160 km
   Erik Zabel
17-06 3º stage Vilanova I La Geltru (Cataluña) - Badalona (Cataluña) 154 km
   Erik Zabel
18-06 4º stage Badalona (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 158 km
   Gabriele Missaglia
19-06 5º stage Argentona (Cataluña) 159 km
   Giovanni Lombardi
20-06 6º stage Rosas (Cataluña) - Prades (Cataluña) 164 km
   Giovanni Lombardi
21-06 7º stage Prades (Cataluña) 154 km
   José Maria Jimenez Sastre
22-06 8º stage Santa Juliá de Loria (Sant Julia de Loria) 12.8 km
   José Maria Jimenez Sastre
General Classification
   José Maria Jimenez Sastre
1999
17-06 Prologue La Pineda (Cataluña) - Vilaseca (Cataluña) 8.1 km
   Angel Luis Casero Moreno
18-06 1º stage Vilaseca (Cataluña) - Tortosa (Cataluña) 161.2 km
   Mario Cipollini
19-06 2º stage Tortosa (Cataluña) - Vilanova I La Geltru (Cataluña) 172.5 km
   Mario Cipollini
20-06 3º stage Vilanova I La Geltru (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 155.6 km
21-06 4º stage Badalona (Cataluña) - Badalona (Cataluña) 182.4 km
   Erik Zabel
22-06 5º stage Masnou (Cataluña) - Banyoles (Cataluña) 174.8 km
   Erik Zabel
23-06 6º stage Banyoles (Cataluña) - Encamp (Encamp) 196.8 km
   Roberto Heras Hernandez
24-06 7º stage Sant Julià de Lòria (Sant Julia de Loria) 14.2 km
   Manuel Beltran Martinez
General Classification
   Manuel Beltran Martinez
1998
18-06 1º stage part a Vilaseca (Cataluña) - La Pineda (Cataluña) 79.2 km
   Mario Cipollini
18-06 1º stage part b Vilaseca (Cataluña) - La Pineda (Cataluña) 7.8 km
   Chris Boardman
19-06 2º stage Vilaseca (Cataluña) - El Vendrell (Cataluña) 172.7 km
   Mario Cipollini
20-06 3º stage El Vendrell (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 151.3 km
   Mario Cipollini
21-06 4º stage Manlleu (Cataluña) - Manlleu (Cataluña) 197.5 km
   Mario Cipollini
22-06 5º stage Gerona (Cataluña) - Gerona (Cataluña) 18 km
   Chris Boardman
23-06 6º stage Tárrega (Cataluña) 180.4 km
   Hernán Buenahora Gutierrez
24-06 7º stage Boi-taull (Cataluña) 213.7 km
   Hernán Buenahora Gutierrez
25-06 8º stage Andorra la Vella (Andorra la Vella) - Andorra la Vella (Andorra la Vella) 189.8 km
   Fernando Escartin Coti
General Classification
   Hernán Buenahora Gutierrez
1997
19-06 1º stage part a Vilaseca (Cataluña) - La Pineda (Cataluña) 72 km
   Ján Svorada
19-06 1º stage part b Salou (Cataluña) - La Pineda (Cataluña) 7.8 km
   Chris Boardman
20-06 2º stage Salou (Cataluña) - Lleida (Cataluña) 164 km
   Ján Svorada
21-06 3º stage Borjas Blancas (Cataluña) - Manresa (Cataluña) 186.7 km
   Serguei Outschakov
22-06 4º stage Sant Joan de les Abadesses (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 130 km
   Ján Svorada
23-06 5º stage Vic (Cataluña) - Vic (Cataluña) 22.1 km
   Chris Boardman
24-06 6º stage Gurb (Cataluña) - Playa de Aro (Cataluña) 160.7 km
   Fernando Escartin Coti
25-06 7º stage Gerona (Cataluña) 234 km
   Bo Hamburger
26-06 8º stage Andorra (Andorra la Vella) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 186.6 km
   Serguei Outschakov
General Classification
   Fernando Escartin Coti
1996
13-06 Prologue Playa de Aro (Cataluña) 8.2 km
   Alex Zülle
14-06 1º stage Playa de Aro (Cataluña) - Manresa (Cataluña) 190 km
   Marco Saligari
15-06 2º stage Torrelavit (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 147.1 km
   Mario Cipollini
16-06 3º stage Martinet (Cataluña) - Les (Cataluña) 13.5 km
   Alex Zülle
17-06 4º stage Seo de Urgel (Cataluña) 190 km
   Patrick Jonker
18-06 5º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Lérida (Cataluña) 188 km
   Mario Cipollini
19-06 6º stage Vilaseca (Cataluña) - Salou (Cataluña) 20.4 km
   Alex Zülle
20-06 7º stage Salou (Cataluña) - Igualada (Cataluña) 129 km
   Marcel Wüst
General Classification
   Alex Zülle
1995
15-06 Prologue Manlleu (Cataluña) 3.1 km
   Maurizio Fondriest
16-06 1º stage Manlleu (Cataluña) 191 km
   Laurent Jalabert
17-06 2º stage Manresa (Cataluña) 172.4 km
   Mario Cipollini
18-06 3º stage Torredembara (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 169.5 km
   Mario Cipollini
19-06 4º stage Bellver (Cataluña) - Boi-taull (Cataluña) 226.8 km
   José Maria Jimenez Sastre
20-06 5º stage Vall de Boi (Cataluña) - Lérida (Cataluña) 163 km
   Mario Cipollini
21-06 6º stage Torrelavit (Cataluña) 21.6 km
   Melchor Mauri Prat
22-06 7º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Olot (Cataluña) 198.4 km
   Laurent Jalabert
General Classification
   Laurent Jalabert
1994
08-09 1º stage L'Hospitalet de Llobregat (Cataluña) 5.9 km
   Alex Zülle
09-09 2º stage L'Hospitalet de Llobregat (Cataluña) - La Senia (Cataluña) 233 km
   Simone Biasci
10-09 3º stage Santa Bárbara (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 217.5 km
   Simone Biasci
11-09 4º stage Lérida (Cataluña) - Boi-taull (Cataluña) 166.7 km
   Claudio Chiappucci
12-09 5º stage Caldes de Boi (Cataluña) - Lérida (Cataluña) 188.1 km
   Laurent Jalabert
13-09 6º stage Martorell (Cataluña) - Martorell (Cataluña) 150.7 km
   Massimo Donati
14-09 7º stage San Felíu de Guixols (Cataluña) 15.6 km
   Aitor Garmendia Arbilla
General Classification
   Claudio Chiappucci
1993
09-09 Prologue San Felíu de Guixols (Cataluña) 6.8 km
   Maurizio Fondriest
10-09 1º stage San Felíu de Guixols (Cataluña) 181 km
   Marcel Wüst
11-09 2º stage L'Hospitalet de Llobregat (Cataluña) - Salou (Cataluña) 180 km
   Jean-Paul van Poppel
12-09 3º stage Salou (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 148 km
   Laurent Jalabert
13-09 4º stage Granollers (Cataluña) - Granollers (Cataluña) 164 km
   Laurent Jalabert
14-09 5º stage Torá (Cataluña) 201 km
   Antonio Martin Velasco
15-09 6º stage 18.9 km
   Maurizio Fondriest
General Classification
   Alvaro Mejia Castrillón
1992
08-06 1º stage San Carlos de la Rápita (Cataluña) 7.4 km
09-06 2º stage San Carlos de la Rápita (Cataluña) - Lleida (Cataluña) 202.3 km
   Laurent Jalabert
10-06 3º stage Lleida (Cataluña) - Calaf (Cataluña) 193 km
   Jean-François Bernard
11-06 4º stage Igualada (Cataluña) - Igualada (Cataluña) 21.5 km
   Alex Zülle
12-06 5º stage part a L'Hospitalet de Llobregat (Cataluña) - Sants (Cataluña) 74 km
   Laurent Jalabert
12-06 5º stage part b Sants (Cataluña) 119.8 km
   Maurizio Fondriest
13-06 6º stage Playa de Aro (Cataluña) 153 km
   Toni Rominger
14-06 7º stage Llanás (Cataluña) 172 km
   Laurent Jalabert
General Classification
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
1991
06-09 1º stage Manresa (Cataluña) - Manresa (Cataluña) 17 km
07-09 2º stage Manresa (Cataluña) - Playa de Aro (Cataluña) 181 km
   Mathieu Hermans
08-09 3º stage part a Blanes (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 81.5 km
   Maurizio Fondriest
08-09 3º stage part b Barcelona (Cataluña) - Rubí (Cataluña) 76 km
   Maurizio Fondriest
09-09 4º stage Rubí (Cataluña) - Mollerusa (Cataluña) 172 km
   Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
10-09 5º stage Tarragona (Cataluña) - Tarragona (Cataluña) 25.2 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
11-09 6º stage Salou (Cataluña) 158 km
   Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
12-09 7º stage Tortosa (Cataluña) - Tarragona (Cataluña) 166 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
General Classification
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
1990
07-09 1º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 168.1 km
   Malcolm Elliott
08-09 2º stage San Sadurní de Noya (Cataluña) - Salou (Cataluña) 170.8 km
   Mathieu Hermans
09-09 3º stage Tarragona (Cataluña) - Lérida (Cataluña) 110.2 km
   Malcolm Elliott
10-09 4º stage Lérida (Cataluña) 158.7 km
   Jesus Montoya Alarcon
11-09 5º stage La Coma i la Pedra (Cataluña) - Manlleu (Cataluña) 169.6 km
   Iñaki Gaston Crespo
12-09 6º stage Manlleu (Cataluña) - Playa de Aro (Cataluña) 166 km
   Marco Lietti
13-09 7º stage part a Palamós (Cataluña) - Palafrugell (Cataluña) 29.1 km
   Erik Breukink
13-09 7º stage part b Palafrugell (Cataluña) - Gerona (Cataluña) 74.3 km
   Per Pedersen
General Classification
   Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez
1989
02-09 1º stage Hospitalet (Cataluña) - Hospitalet (Cataluña) 146.2 km
   Mathieu Hermans
03-09 2º stage part a Hospitalet (Cataluña) - El Vendrell (Cataluña) 102 km
   Thierry Claveyrolat
03-09 2º stage part b El Vendrell (Cataluña) 20.1 km
04-09 3º stage El Vendrell (Cataluña) - Tárrega (Cataluña) 205 km
   Jean-Paul van Poppel
05-09 4º stage Tárrega (Cataluña) - Manresa (Cataluña) 149.9 km
   Marino Alonso Monje
06-09 5º stage Manresa (Cataluña) 168.6 km
   Thierry Claveyrolat
07-09 6º stage part a Solsona (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 122.9 km
   Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
07-09 6º stage part b Barcelona (Cataluña) - Cerdañola (Cataluña) 26.2 km
   Erik Breukink
08-09 7º stage Cerdañola (Cataluña) - Playa de Aro (Cataluña) 189.4 km
   Nico Emonds
General Classification
   Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
1988
02-09 1º stage Salou (Cataluña) - Salou (Cataluña) 156.8 km
   Mathieu Hermans
03-09 2º stage La Pineda (Cataluña) 191.8 km
   Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
04-09 3º stage part a Hospitalet de Llobregat (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 16.8 km
04-09 3º stage part b Barcelona (Cataluña) - Playa de Aro (Cataluña) 111.6 km
   Czesław Lang
05-09 4º stage Playa de Aro (Cataluña) - Manresa (Cataluña) 175.5 km
   Miguel Angel Iglesias Guerrero
06-09 5º stage Bagá (Cataluña) 178.8 km
   Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez
07-09 6º stage part a Tremp (Cataluña) - Tremp (Cataluña) 29.7 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
07-09 6º stage part b Tremp (Cataluña) - Lleida (Cataluña) 128.4 km
   Jacques Hanegraaf
General Classification
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
1987
00-00 Prologue
   Sean Kelly
00-00 1º stage
   Sean Kelly
00-00 2º stage
   Stephan Joho
00-00 3º stage
   Daniele Caroli
00-00 4º stage
   Maurizio Fondriest
00-00 5º stage
   Álvaro Pino Couñago
00-00 6º stage
   Jörg Müller
00-00 7º stage
   Marino Alonso Monje
00-00 8º stage part a
   Álvaro Pino Couñago
00-00 8º stage part b
   Jean-Claude Bagot
General Classification
   Álvaro Pino Couñago
1986
00-00 5º stage part a
   Dominique Arnaud
00-00 Prologue
   Jörg Müller
00-00 1º stage
   Frank Hoste
00-00 2º stage part a
   Wim Arras
00-00 2º stage part b
   Thierry Marie
00-00 3º stage
   Frank Hoste
00-00 4º stage
   Juan Fernandez Martin
00-00 5º stage part b
   Pello Ruiz Cabestany
00-00 6º stage
   Federico Echave Musatadi
00-00 7º stage
   Sean Kelly
00-00 8º stage
   Leo Wellens
General Classification
   Sean Kelly
1985
00-00 Prologue
   José Recio Ariza
00-00 1º stage
   Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
00-00 2º stage
   José Recio Ariza
00-00 3º stage
   Sean Kelly
00-00 4º stage part a
   Bert Oosterbosch
00-00 4º stage part b
   Steven Rooks
00-00 5º stage
   Juan Martinéz Oliver
00-00 6º stage
   José-Alirio Chizabas Torres
00-00 7º stage part a
   José Recio Ariza
00-00 7º stage part b
   Juan Caldentey Perello
General Classification
   Robert Millar
1984
00-00 6º stage
00-00 Prologue
   Jesus Blanco Villar
00-00 1º stage
   Sean Kelly
00-00 2º stage
   Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
00-00 3º stage
   Eddy Vanhaerens
00-00 4º stage part a
   Sean Kelly
00-00 4º stage part b
   Sean Kelly
00-00 5º stage
   Pedro Muñoz Machín Rodríguez
00-00 6º stage
   Serge Demierre
00-00 7º stage part a
   Sean Kelly
00-00 7º stage part b
   Ronny Van Holen
General Classification
   Sean Kelly
1983
00-00 Prologue
   Bert Oosterbosch
00-00 1º stage
   Frank Hoste
00-00 2º stage part a
   Ludo Peeters
00-00 2º stage part b
   José Luis Laguia Martinez
00-00 3º stage part a
   Frank Hoste
00-00 3º stage part b
   Noël Dejonckheere
00-00 4º stage
   Ludo Peeters
00-00 5º stage
   Gilbert Glaus
00-00 6º stage
   José Recio Ariza
00-00 7º stage part a
   Antonio Coll Pontanilla
00-00 7º stage part b
   Julian Gorospe Artabe
General Classification
   José Recio Ariza
1982
00-00 Prologue
   Daniel Gisiger
00-00 1º stage
   José Luis Laguia Martinez
00-00 2º stage
   Johan van der Velde
00-00 3º stage
   José Luis Laguia Martinez
00-00 4º stage
   Ludo Peeters
00-00 5º stage
   Angel Ocana Perez
00-00 6º stage
   Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
00-00 7º stage
   Ludo Peeters
00-00 8º stage part a
   Alberto Fernandez Blanco
00-00 8º stage part b
   Patrick Cocquyt
General Classification
   Alberto Fernandez Blanco
1981
00-00 Prologue
   Daniel Gisiger
00-00 1º stage
   Johan van der Velde
00-00 2º stage part a
   Johan van der Velde
00-00 2º stage part b
   Aad van den Hoek
00-00 3º stage
   Vicente Belda Vicedo
00-00 4º stage
   Johan van der Velde
00-00 5º stage
   Serge Demierre
00-00 6º stage
   Guy Janiszewski
00-00 7º stage part a
   Serge Demierre
00-00 7º stage part b
   Ludo Peeters
General Classification
   Faustino Rupérez Rincon
1980
00-00 Prologue
   Juan Fernandez Martin
00-00 Prologue
   Francesco Moser
00-00 1º stage
   Johan van der Velde
00-00 2º stage
   José Luis Lopez Cerron
00-00 3º stage
   Marcel Laurens
00-00 4º stage part a
   Johan van der Velde
00-00 4º stage part b
   Johan van der Velde
00-00 5º stage
   Johan van der Velde
00-00 6º stage
   Juan Fernandez Martin
00-00 7º stage part a
   Henk Lubberding
00-00 7º stage part b
   Jésus Suarez Cueva
General Classification
   Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
1979
00-00 Prologue
   Giuseppe Saronni
00-00 1º stage
   Pedro Vilardebó Vila
00-00 2º stage part a
   Ottavio Crepaldi
00-00 2º stage part b
   Giuseppe Saronni
00-00 3º stage
   José Luis Lopez Cerron
00-00 4º stage
   Josef Fuchs
00-00 5º stage
   Ricardo Zuniga
00-00 6º stage
   Christian Jourdan
00-00 7º stage part a
   Lucien Van Impe
00-00 7º stage part b
   Jésus Suarez Cueva
General Classification
   Vicente Belda Vicedo
1978
00-00 1º stage
   Francesco Moser
00-00 2º stage part a
   Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
00-00 2º stage part b
   Francesco Moser
00-00 3º stage
   Frans Van Looy
00-00 4º stage
   Tony Houbrechts
00-00 5º stage
   Francisco Galdos Gauna
00-00 6º stage
   José Manuel García Rodríguez
00-00 7º stage part a
   Francesco Moser
00-00 7º stage part b
   Philip Edwards
General Classification
   Francesco Moser
1977
00-00 Prologue
   Freddy Maertens
00-00 1º stage
   Freddy Maertens
00-00 2º stage part a
   José Enrique Cima Prado
00-00 2º stage part b
   Freddy Maertens
00-00 3º stage
   Eddy Vanhaerens
00-00 4º stage part a
   Joop Zoetemelk
00-00 4º stage part b
   Freddy Maertens
00-00 5º stage
   Johan De Muynck
00-00 6º stage
   Enrique Martinez Heredia
00-00 7º stage part a
   Giuseppe Perletto
00-00 7º stage part b
   Freddy Maertens
General Classification
   Freddy Maertens
1976
00-00 Prologue
   Roger De Vlaeminck
00-00 1º stage
   Marino Basso
00-00 2º stage
   Roger De Vlaeminck
00-00 3º stage
   Ronald De Witte
00-00 4º stage part a
   Roger De Vlaeminck
00-00 4º stage part b
   Alfredo Chinetti
00-00 5º stage
   José Enrique Cima Prado
00-00 6º stage
   José Enrique Cima Prado
00-00 7º stage part a
   Fausto Bertoglio
00-00 7º stage part b
   Pierino Gavazzi
General Classification
   Enrique Martinez Heredia
1975
00-00 Prologue
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
00-00 1º stage part a
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
00-00 1º stage part b
   Pierino Gavazzi
00-00 2º stage
   Eddy Peelman
00-00 3º stage part a
   Rik Van Linden
00-00 3º stage part b
   Pierino Gavazzi
00-00 4º stage
   Eddy Peelman
00-00 5º stage
   Giovanni Battaglin
00-00 6º stage
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
00-00 7º stage part a
   Pierino Gavazzi
00-00 7º stage part b
   Fausto Bertoglio
General Classification
   Fausto Bertoglio
1974

   José Freitas Martins
00-00 1º stage
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
00-00 2º stage
   Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
00-00 3º stage part a
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
00-00 3º stage part b
   José Freitas Martins
00-00 4º stage part a
   Bernard Thevenet
00-00 5º stage
   Jaime Huelamo Huelamo
00-00 6º stage
   José Pesarrodona
00-00 7º stage
   Vicente Lopez Carril
General Classification
   Bernard Thevenet
1973
00-00 1º stage
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
00-00 2º stage
   Antonio Martos Aguilar
00-00 3º stage part a
   Agustín Tamames Iglesias
00-00 3º stage part b
   Luis Ocaña Pernia
00-00 4º stage part a
   Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
00-00 4º stage part b
   Wladimiro Panizza
00-00 5º stage
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
00-00 6º stage
   Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
00-00 7º stage
   Herman Van Springel
General Classification
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
1972
00-00 1º stage
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
00-00 2º stage part a
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
00-00 2º stage part b
   Jose Antonio González Linares
00-00 3º stage
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
00-00 4º stage
   Juan Manuel Santisteban Lapeire
00-00 5º stage part a
   Santiago Lazcano Labaca
00-00 5º stage part b
   Felice Gimondi
General Classification
   Felice Gimondi
1971
00-00 1º stage
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
00-00 2º stage
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
00-00 3º stage
   Jean-Claude Genty
00-00 4º stage
   Guido Reybrouck
00-00 5º stage part a
   Primo Mori
00-00 5º stage part b
   Luis Ocaña Pernia
General Classification
   Luis Ocaña Pernia
1970
00-00 1º stage
   Franco Bitossi
00-00 2º stage
   Ugo Colombo
00-00 3º stage part a
   Vicente Lopez Carril
00-00 3º stage part b
   Michael Wright
00-00 4º stage Lérida (Cataluña) - Viella (Cataluña) 225 km
   Vicente Lopez Carril
00-00 5º stage
   Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
00-00 6º stage
   Manuel Mesa Fernandez
00-00 7º stage part a
   Agustín Tamames Iglesias
00-00 8º stage
   Marc Sohet
00-00 9º stage
   José Manuel Fuente Lavandera
16-09 7º stage part b Mollet (Cataluña) - Mataró (Cataluña) 32.2 km
   Luis Ocaña Pernia
General Classification
   Franco Bitossi
1969
00-00 1º stage part a
   Cipriano Chemello
00-00 1º stage part b
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
00-00 2º stage
   Dino Zandegu
00-00 3º stage
   Alberto Della Torre
00-00 4º stage part a
   Juan Maria Uribezubia Velar
00-00 4º stage part b
   Cipriano Chemello
00-00 5º stage
   Flaviano Vicentini
00-00 6º stage
   Agustín Tamames Iglesias
00-00 7º stage
   Franco Bitossi
00-00 8º stage
   Franco Bitossi
General Classification
   Mariano Diaz Diaz
1968
00-00 7º stage Rosas (Cataluña) 177 km
   Francisco Gabicagogeascoa Ibarra
00-00 1º stage
   Guido Reybrouck
00-00 2º stage
   Eddy Merckx
00-00 3º stage
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
00-00 4º stage part a
   Dino Zandegu
00-00 4º stage part b
   Gabino Erenozega Lejarreta
00-00 5º stage - Tortosa (Cataluña)
   Flaviano Vicentini
00-00 6º stage part a
   Roger Swerts
00-00 8º stage
   Ramon Mendiburu Ibarburu
13-09 6º stage part b
   Eddy Merckx
General Classification
   Eddy Merckx
1967
06-09 1º stage Tarrasa (Cataluña) - Tortosa (Cataluña) 205 km
   Willy Van Neste
07-09 2º stage Tortosa (Cataluña) 104 km
   Daniel Vanryckeghem
08-09 3º stage San Carlos de la Rápita (Cataluña) - Tarragona (Cataluña) 111 km
   Gregorio San Miguel Angulo
09-09 4º stage part a Tarragona (Cataluña) - Moyá (Cataluña) 140 km
   Antonio Gomez del Moral
09-09 4º stage part b Moyá (Cataluña) - Manresa (Cataluña) 79 km
   Jan Janssen
10-09 5º stage part a Manresa (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 100 km
   Bernard Guyot jr.
10-09 5º stage part b Barcelona (Cataluña) - Tárrega (Cataluña) 117 km
   Daniel Vanryckeghem
11-09 6º stage Tárrega (Cataluña) - Camprodón (Cataluña) 238 km
   Jan Janssen
12-09 7º stage part a Camprodón (Cataluña) - Figueras (Cataluña) 86 km
   Jan Janssen
12-09 7º stage part b Figueras (Cataluña) - Estartit (Cataluña) 45 km
   Jacques Anquetil
13-09 8º stage Estartit (Cataluña) - Castelldefels (Cataluña) 180 km
   Daniel Vanryckeghem
General Classification
   Jacques Anquetil
1966
00-00 1º stage part b
   Walter Godefroot
00-00 3º stage
   Walter Godefroot
00-00 4º stage
   Arie den Hartog
00-00 5º stage
   Julien Stevens
00-00 6º stage part a
   Walter Godefroot
00-00 6º stage part b
   Jacques Anquetil
00-00 7º stage
   Eric Demunster
00-00 8º stage
   Walter Godefroot
11-09 1º stage part a Sabadell (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 63 km
   Walter Godefroot
12-09 2º stage Cambrils (Cataluña) 131 km
   Anatole Novak
General Classification
   Arie den Hartog
1965
00-00 1º stage Tortosa (Cataluña) - Tortosa (Cataluña) 79 km
   Francisco Gabicagogeascoa Ibarra
00-00 2º stage
   Remo Stefanoni
00-00 3º stage
   Imerio Massignan
00-00 4º stage
   João Henrique Roque dos Santos
00-00 5º stage part a
   Roberto Poggiali
00-00 5º stage part b La Rabassada (Cataluña) 6 km
   Francisco Gabicagogeascoa Ibarra
00-00 6º stage part a
   Willy Monty
00-00 6º stage part b
   Antonio Gomez del Moral
00-00 7º stage part a
   Willy Monty
00-00 7º stage part b
   Ramon Saez Marzo
00-00 8º stage
   Valentin Uriona Laucirica
General Classification
   Antonio Gomez del Moral
1964
00-00 1º stage part a
   Primo Nardello
00-00 1º stage part b
   José Pérez Francés
00-00 2º stage part a
   Primo Nardello
00-00 2º stage part b
   Roberto Morales Erostarbe
00-00 3º stage part a
   Joseph Carrara
00-00 3º stage part b
   Francisco Gabicagogeascoa Ibarra
00-00 4º stage
00-00 4º stage
   Jacinto Urrestarazu Munduate
00-00 5º stage - Tarragona (Cataluña)
   Winfried Bölke
00-00 6º stage
   José Pérez Francés
00-00 7º stage part a
   Piet Rentmeester
00-00 7º stage part b
   Antonio Gomez del Moral
00-00 8º stage
   Valentin Uriona Laucirica
General Classification
   Joseph Carrara
1963
00-00 1º stage part a
   Jean Graczyk
00-00 1º stage part b
   Jean Graczyk
00-00 3º stage part a
   Luis Otaño Arcelus
00-00 3º stage part b
   Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
00-00 4º stage
   Antonio Karmany Mestre
00-00 5º stage
   Antonio Bertran Panadés
00-00 6º stage
   Jaime Alomar Florit
00-00 7º stage part a
   Jaime Alomar Florit
00-00 7º stage part b
   Valentin Uriona Laucirica
00-00 8º stage
   Antonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia
09-09 2º stage Calella (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 186 km
   Frans Brands
General Classification
   Joseph Novales
1962
00-00 1º stage part a
   Valentin Uriona Laucirica
00-00 1º stage part b
   Marcel Ongenae
00-00 2º stage
   Rino Benedetti
00-00 3º stage part a
   Gines Garcia Peran
00-00 3º stage part b
   Miguel Pacheco Font
00-00 4º stage
   Antonio Karmany Mestre
00-00 5º stage
   Julio Jiménez Munoz
00-00 6º stage
   Juan Sanchez Camero
00-00 7º stage
   José Pérez Francés
00-00 8º stage
   Bruno Mealli
General Classification
   Antonio Karmany Mestre
1961
00-00 1º stage Barcelona (Cataluña)
   Juan Maria Uribezubia Velar
00-00 2º stage part a
   Manuel Busto
00-00 3º stage part b Figueras (Cataluña) - Girona (Cataluña)
   Antonio Suarez Vasquez
00-00 4º stage - Lleida (Cataluña)
   Henry Duez
00-00 5º stage Puigcerdá (Cataluña) - Lleida (Cataluña)
   Henry Duez
00-00 6º stage part a
   Emilio Cruz Diaz
00-00 6º stage part b
   Jaime Alomar Florit
00-00 7º stage part a
   Jose Martin Colmenarejo Perez
00-00 7º stage part b
   José Segu Soriano
00-00 8º stage Tarragona (Cataluña) - Manresa (Cataluña)
   Julio San Emeterio
00-00 9º stage Manresa (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 155 km
   Ventura Diaz Arrey
General Classification
   Henry Duez
1960
00-00 1º stage part a
   Antonio Gomez del Moral
00-00 1º stage part b
   Miguel Poblet Orriols
00-00 2º stage
   Antonio Gomez del Moral
00-00 3º stage
   Miguel Poblet Orriols
00-00 4º stage
   José Pérez Francés
00-00 5º stage
   Miguel Poblet Orriols
00-00 6º stage
   Alberto Sant Alenta
00-00 7º stage part a
   Antonio Karmany Mestre
00-00 7º stage part b
   José Segu Soriano
00-00 8º stage
00-00 9º stage
   José Pérez Francés
General Classification
   Miguel Poblet Orriols
1959
00-00 1º stage
   Miguel Poblet Orriols
00-00 2º stage
   José Segu Soriano
00-00 4º stage part a
   Antonio Karmany Mestre
00-00 4º stage part b
   Claude Colette
00-00 5º stage
   Miguel Poblet Orriols
00-00 6º stage
   Antonio Karmany Mestre
00-00 7º stage
   Addo Kazianka
00-00 8º stage
   Miguel Poblet Orriols
General Classification
   Salvador Botella Rodrigo
1958
00-00 1º stage part a
   Juan Bibiloni Frau
00-00 1º stage part b
   Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
00-00 2º stage
   Antonio Bertran Panadés
00-00 3º stage
   Julio San Emeterio
00-00 4º stage
   Vicente Iturat Gil
00-00 5º stage
   José Segu Soriano
00-00 6º stage
   Miguel Poblet Orriols
00-00 7º stage
   Richard Van Genechten
00-00 8º stage
   Richard Van Genechten
General Classification
   Richard Van Genechten
Points classification
   Richard Van Genechten
1957
00-00 1º stage part a
   Miguel Poblet Orriols
00-00 1º stage part b
   Roger Buchonnet
00-00 2º stage
   Willy Schroeders
00-00 3º stage part a
   Jos Hoevenaers
00-00 3º stage part b
   Jesus Lorono Artega
00-00 4º stage
   Hilaire Couvreur
00-00 5º stage
   Gabriel Company Bauza
00-00 6º stage
   Salvador Botella Rodrigo
00-00 7º stage
   Santiago Mostajo Gutierrez
00-00 8º stage
   Miguel Poblet Orriols
General Classification
   Jesus Lorono Artega
1956
00-00 1º stage
00-00 3º stage
00-00 4º stage
   Alfred (Sigisfredo) Tonello
00-00 5º stage
00-00 7º stage
General Classification
   Aniceto Utset
1955
00-00 6º stage part b
   Federico Martin Bahamontes
00-00 9º stage
   Federico Martin Bahamontes
00-00 1º stage Sabadell (Cataluña)
   Alfredo Esmatges Yuste
00-00 11º stage
   Franco Giacchero
General Classification
   José Gomez del Moral
1954
General Classification
   Walter Serena
1953
06-09 1º stage part a Barcelona (Cataluña) 46 km
   Miguel Poblet Orriols
06-09 1º stage part b San Adrián de Besós (Cataluña) - Gerona (Cataluña) 100 km
   Adolfo Grosso
07-09 2º stage Gerona (Cataluña) - Granollers (Cataluña) 200 km
   Francisco Alomar Florit
08-09 3º stage Granollers (Cataluña) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 215 km
   Salvador Botella Rodrigo
09-09 4º stage part a Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 43 km
   Salvador Jarque Esteban
09-09 4º stage part b Orgañá (Cataluña) - Agramunt (Cataluña) 54 km
   José Serra Gil
09-09 4º stage part c Agramunt (Cataluña) - Lleida (Cataluña) 60 km
   Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
10-09 5º stage Lleida (Cataluña) - Tortosa (Cataluña) 188 km
   Jaime Montana
11-09 6º stage Tortosa (Cataluña) - Tarragona (Cataluña) 100 km
   Miguel Poblet Orriols
12-09 7º stage Tarragona (Cataluña) - Berga (Cataluña) 250 km
   Donato Zampini
13-09 8º stage Berga (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 170 km
   Marcel Janssens
General Classification Barcelona (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 1433 km
   Salvador Botella Rodrigo
1952
00-00 8º stage
   Adolfo Grosso
General Classification
   Miguel Poblet Orriols
1951
00-00 1º stage
00-00 7º stage
   Sergio Celebrowsky
General Classification
   Primo Volpi
1950
General Classification
   Antonio Gelabert Amengual
1949
00-00 7º stage
   Armand Baeyens
00-00 9º stage - Vilanova I La Geltru (Cataluña)
   Angelo Menon
General Classification
   Emile Rol
1948
General Classification
   Emilio Rodriguez Barros
1947
00-00 3º stage Figueras (Cataluña) - Berga (Cataluña) 162 km
   Miguel Gual Bauza
00-00 5º stage
   Pedro Font
00-00 7º stage
General Classification
   Emilio Rodriguez Barros
1946
00-00 3º stage
   Julián Berrendero Martín
00-00 5º stage
General Classification
   Julián Berrendero Martín
Points classification
   Julián Berrendero Martín
Mountains classification
   Julián Berrendero Martín
1945
00-09 8º stage Tremp (Cataluña) - Seo de Urgel (Cataluña) 92 km
   Robert Zimmermann
00-09 11º stage part a Gerona (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 50 km
   Robert Zimmermann
General Classification
   Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete
1944
00-00 1º stage
   Delio Rodriguez Barros
00-00 3º stage
   Delio Rodriguez Barros
General Classification
   Miguel Casas
1943
00-00 3º stage
   Delio Rodriguez Barros
00-00 6º stage
   Delio Rodriguez Barros
00-00 9º stage
   Delio Rodriguez Barros
General Classification
   Julián Berrendero Martín
1942
00-00 3º stage
   João Lourenço
00-00 4º stage part a
   Alberto Raposo
00-00 7º stage
   Delio Rodriguez Barros
General Classification
   Federico Ezquerra
1941
00-00 4º stage
   Delio Rodriguez Barros
00-00 5º stage
   Delio Rodriguez Barros
00-00 6º stage
   Delio Rodriguez Barros
00-00 9º stage
   Delio Rodriguez Barros
General Classification
   Francisco-Antonio Andres Sancho
1940
00-00 1º stage
   Delio Rodriguez Barros
00-00 2º stage
   Delio Rodriguez Barros
00-00 3º stage - Lérida (Cataluña)
   Mathias Clemens
00-00 4º stage
   Christophe Didier
00-00 5º stage
   Louis Van Espenhout
00-00 6º stage
   Albert Ritserveldt
00-00 7º stage - Gerona (Cataluña) 93 km
   Mathias Clemens
00-00 8º stage - Barcelona (Cataluña)
   Mathias Clemens
Mountains classification
General Classification
   Christophe Didier
1939
00-00 4º stage
   Diego Cháfer
General Classification
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
1936
General Classification
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
1935
02-06 1º stage
   Joseph Huts
03-06 2º stage
   Arsène Mersch
04-06 3º stage
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
05-06 4º stage
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
06-06 5º stage
   Joseph Huts
07-06 6º stage
   Salvador Cardona Balbastre
08-06 7º stage
   Salvador Cardona Balbastre
09-06 8º stage
   Federico Ezquerra
09-06 9º stage
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
General Classification
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
1934
17-06 1º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Manresa (Cataluña) 89 km
   Isidro Figueras
17-06 2º stage Manresa (Cataluña) - Reus (Cataluña) 155 km
   Alfons Deloor
18-06 3º stage Reus (Cataluña) - Valls (Cataluña) 111 km
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
19-06 4º stage Valls (Cataluña) - Lleida (Cataluña) 142 km
   Roger Chene
20-06 5º stage Lleida (Cataluña) - Andorra (Aragon) 188 km
   Bernardo Rogora
21-06 6º stage Andorra (Aragon) - La Bisbal (Cataluña) 249 km
   Antonio Sella
22-06 7º stage La Bisbal (Cataluña) - Gerona (Cataluña) 55 km
   Antonio Sella
22-06 8º stage Gerona (Cataluña) - Figueras (Cataluña) 118 km
   Bernardo Rogora
23-06 9º stage Figueras (Cataluña) - Terrassa (Cataluña) 168 km
   Josep Nicolau Balaguer
24-06 10º stage Terrassa (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 83 km
   Antonio Escuriet San Pedro
General Classification
   Bernardo Rogora
1933
00-00 1º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Manresa (Cataluña) 84 km
   Jef Demuysere
00-00 2º stage Manresa (Cataluña) - Tortosa (Cataluña) 218.5 km
   Alfons Corthout
00-00 3º stage Tortosa (Cataluña) - Reus (Cataluña) 217.5 km
   Alfredo Bovet
00-00 4º stage Reus (Cataluña) - Lleida (Cataluña) 137 km
   Alfons Corthout
00-00 5º stage Lleida (Cataluña) - Seo de Urgel (Cataluña) 190 km
   Ambrogio Enrico Morelli
00-00 6º stage Seo de Urgel (Cataluña) - Gerona (Cataluña) 212 km
   Vicente Trueba Perez
00-00 7º stage Gerona (Cataluña) - Figueras (Cataluña) 124 km
   Antoine Dignef
00-00 8º stage Figueras (Cataluña) - Caldas de Malavella (Cataluña) 179.5 km
   Felice Gremo
00-00 9º stage Caldas de Malavella (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 175 km
   Alfredo Bovet
General Classification
   Alfredo Bovet
1932
00-00 1º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Reus (Cataluña) 148 km
   Louis Hardiquest
00-00 2º stage Reus (Cataluña) - Tortosa (Cataluña) 141 km
   Antoine Dignef
00-00 3º stage Tortosa (Cataluña) - Cervera (Castilla y Leon) 200 km
   Domenico Piemontesi
00-00 4º stage Cervera (Castilla y Leon) - Seo de Urgel (Cataluña) 144 km
   Ettore Meini
00-00 5º stage Seo de Urgel (Cataluña) - Girona (Cataluña) 230 km
   Domenico Piemontesi
00-00 6º stage Girona (Cataluña) - Manresa (Cataluña) 208 km
   Salvador Cardona Balbastre
00-00 7º stage Manresa (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 110 km
   Antoine Dignef
General Classification
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
1931
00-00 1º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Reus (Cataluña) 193 km
   Salvador Cardona Balbastre
00-00 2º stage Reus (Cataluña) - Alcañices (Castilla y Leon) 245 km
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
00-00 3º stage Alcañices (Castilla y Leon) - Montblanch (Cataluña) 194 km
   Salvador Cardona Balbastre
00-00 4º stage Montblanch (Cataluña) - Ripoll (Cataluña) 224 km
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
00-00 5º stage Ripoll (Cataluña) - Terrassa (Cataluña) 242 km
   Salvador Cardona Balbastre
00-00 6º stage Terrassa (Cataluña) - Manresa (Cataluña) 194 km
   Ettore Balmamion
00-00 7º stage Manresa (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 148 km
   Vicente Cebrian Ferrer
General Classification
   Salvador Cardona Balbastre
1930
00-00 1º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) 226 km
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
00-00 2º stage La Senia (Cataluña) - Tarragona (Cataluña) 155 km
   Giuseppe Pancera
00-00 3º stage Tarragona (Cataluña) - Lleida (Cataluña) 159 km
   Giuseppe Pancera
00-00 4º stage Lleida (Cataluña) - Tremp (Cataluña) 183 km
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
00-00 5º stage Tremp (Cataluña) - Seo de Urgel (Cataluña) 141 km
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
00-00 6º stage Seo de Urgel (Cataluña) - Gerona (Cataluña) 234 km
   Ricardo Montero Hernandez
00-00 7º stage Gerona (Cataluña) - Terrassa (Cataluña) 199 km
   Giuseppe Pancera
00-00 8º stage Terrassa (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 131 km
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
General Classification
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
1929
00-00 1º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Reus (Cataluña) 134 km
   Jean Aerts
00-00 2º stage Reus (Cataluña) 124 km
   José Maria Sans
00-00 3º stage La Senia (Cataluña) - Tárrega (Cataluña) 214 km
   Jean Aerts
00-00 4º stage Tárrega (Cataluña) - Puigcerdá (Cataluña) 164 km
   Jean Aerts
00-00 5º stage Puigcerdá (Cataluña) - Palafrugell (Cataluña) 197 km
   Jean Aerts
00-00 6º stage Palafrugell (Cataluña) - Gironella (Cataluña) 171 km
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
00-00 7º stage Gironella (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 107 km
   Jean Aerts
General Classification
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
1928
00-00 1º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Tortosa (Cataluña) 212 km
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
00-00 2º stage Tortosa (Cataluña) - Reus (Cataluña) 203 km
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
00-00 3º stage Reus (Cataluña) - Tárrega (Cataluña) 140 km
   Giuseppe Pancera
00-00 4º stage Tárrega (Cataluña) - Puigcerdá (Cataluña) 164 km
   Carlo Porzio
00-00 5º stage Puigcerdá (Cataluña) - Figueras (Cataluña) 143 km
   Julio Borras
00-00 6º stage Figueras (Cataluña) - Palafrugell (Cataluña) 153 km
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
00-00 7º stage Palafrugell (Cataluña) - Bañolas (Cataluña) 72 km
   Manuel Martinez
00-00 8º stage Bañolas (Cataluña) - Gironella (Cataluña) 153 km
   Valeriano Riera Franco
00-00 9º stage Gironella (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 108 km
   Marcel Autaa
General Classification
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
1927
00-00 1º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Tortosa (Cataluña) 213 km
   Maurice Ville
00-00 2º stage Tortosa (Cataluña) - Reus (Cataluña) 204 km
   Ferdinand Le Drogo
00-00 3º stage Reus (Cataluña) - Igualada (Cataluña) 189 km
   Victor Fontan
00-00 4º stage Igualada (Cataluña) - Vich (Cataluña) 190 km
   Georges Cuvelier
00-00 5º stage Vich (Cataluña) - Banyoles (Cataluña) 122 km
   Georges Cuvelier
00-00 6º stage Banyoles (Cataluña) 163 km
   Ferdinand Le Drogo
00-00 7º stage Sant Feliu de Guíxols (Cataluña) 131 km
   Georges Cuvelier
00-00 8º stage Caldas de Estrach (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña)
   Victor Fontan
General Classification
   Victor Fontan
1926
00-00 1º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Amposta (Cataluña) 185 km
   Samuel Tequi
00-00 2º stage Amposta (Cataluña) - Reus (Cataluña) 181 km
   Victor Fontan
00-00 3º stage Reus (Cataluña) - Igualada (Cataluña) 200 km
   Samuel Tequi
00-00 4º stage Igualada (Cataluña) - Vich (Cataluña) 192 km
   Victor Fontan
00-00 5º stage Vich (Cataluña) 234 km
   Victor Fontan
00-00 6º stage San Felíu de Guixols (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 197 km
   Secondo Martinetto
General Classification
   Victor Fontan
1925
00-00 1º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Figueras (Cataluña) 196 km
   Miguel Mucio
00-00 2º stage Figueras (Cataluña) - Vich (Cataluña) 120 km
   Jaime Janer
00-00 3º stage Vich (Cataluña) - Igualada (Cataluña) 88 km
   Teodoro Monteys
00-00 4º stage Igualada (Cataluña) - Reus (Cataluña) 191 km
   Jaime Janer
00-00 5º stage Reus (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 116 km
   Jaime Janer
General Classification
   Mucio Miquel
1924
00-00 1º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Figueras (Cataluña) 184 km
   Miguel Mucio
00-00 2º stage Figueras (Cataluña) - Vich (Cataluña) 178 km
   Teodoro Monteys
00-00 3º stage Vich (Cataluña) - Reus (Cataluña) 188 km
   Miguel Mucio
00-00 4º stage Reus (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña)
   Jaime Janer
General Classification
   Mucio Miquel
1923
00-00 1º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Reus (Cataluña) 168 km
   Maurice Ville
00-00 2º stage Reus (Cataluña) - Manresa (Cataluña) 160 km
   Maurice Ville
00-00 3º stage Manresa (Cataluña) - Figueras (Cataluña) 172 km
   José Pelletier
00-00 4º stage Figueras (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 142 km
   Maurice Ville
General Classification
   Maurice Ville
1920
24-09 1º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Olot (Cataluña) 157 km
   José Pelletier
25-09 2º stage Olot (Cataluña) - Tona (Cataluña) 87 km
   José Pelletier
25-09 3º stage Tona (Cataluña) - Lleida (Cataluña) 95 km
   José Pelletier
26-09 4º stage Lleida (Cataluña) - Tarragona (Cataluña) 95 km
   José Pelletier
26-09 5º stage Tarragona (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 107 km
   José Nat
General Classification
   José Pelletier
1913
06-08 1º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Lleida (Cataluña) 190.3 km
   Juan Marti
07-08 3º stage Manresa (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 130.2 km
   Antonio Crespo
08-08 2º stage Lleida (Cataluña) - Manresa (Cataluña) 128.2 km
   Antonio Crespo
General Classification
   Juan Marti
1912
06-08 1º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Manresa (Cataluña) 127.2 km
   José Magdalena
07-08 2º stage Manresa (Cataluña) - Lleida (Cataluña) 128.2 km
   José Magdalena
08-08 3º stage Mérida (Extremadura) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 171.7 km
   José Magdalena
General Classification
   José Magdalena
1911
06-01 1º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Tarragona (Cataluña) 97 km
   Sebastian Masdeu
07-01 2º stage Tarragona (Cataluña) - Lleida (Cataluña) 111 km
   Cesario Ruiz
08-01 3º stage Lleida (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 157 km
   Sebastian Masdeu
General Classification
   Sebastian Masdeu

Stats Volta Ciclista a Catalunya

Final classifications by country
Spain 59
France 11
Italy 9
Ireland 3
Belgium 3
Colombia 2
Switzerland 2
The Netherlands 1
Luxemburg 1
Russia 1
Great Britain 1
Ukraine 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Cañardo Lacasta, Mariano   ESP 7
Indurain Larraya, Miguel-Maria   ESP 3
Berrendero Martín, Julián   ESP 2
Botella Rodrigo, Salvador   ESP 2
Fontan, Victor   FRA 2
Kelly, Sean   IRL 2
Lejarreta Arrizabalaga, Marino   ESP 2
Miquel, Mucio   ESP 2
Poblet Orriols, Miguel   ESP 2
Rodriguez Barros, Emilio   ESP 2
Rodríguez Oliver, Joaquim   ESP 2
Albasini, Michael   SUI 1
Andres Sancho, Francisco-Antonio   ESP 1
Anquetil, Jacques   FRA 1
Belda Vicedo, Vicente   ESP 1
Beloki Dorronsoro, Joseba   ESP 1
Beltran Martinez, Manuel   ESP 1
Bertoglio, Fausto   ITA 1
Bitossi, Franco   ITA 1
Bovet, Alfredo   ITA 1
Buenahora Gutierrez, Hernán   COL 1
Cañada Gracia, David   ESP 1
Cardona Balbastre, Salvador   ESP 1
Carrara, Joseph   FRA 1
Casas, Miguel   ESP 1
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo   ESP 1
Chiappucci, Claudio   ITA 1
Contador Velasco, Alberto   ESP 1
Cubino Gonzalez, Laudelino   ESP 1
den Hartog, Arie   NED 1
Diaz Diaz, Mariano   ESP 1
Didier, Christophe   LUX 1
Duez, Henry   FRA 1
Escartin Coti, Fernando   ESP 1
Ezquerra, Federico   ESP 1
Fernandez Blanco, Alberto   ESP 1
Gelabert Amengual, Antonio   ESP 1
Gimondi, Felice   ITA 1
Gomez del Moral, José   ESP 1
Gomez del Moral, Antonio   ESP 1
Heras Hernandez, Roberto   ESP 1
Jalabert, Laurent   FRA 1
Jimenez Sastre, José Maria   ESP 1
Karmany Mestre, Antonio   ESP 1
Karpets, Vladimir   RUS 1
Lorono Artega, Jesus   ESP 1
Maertens, Freddy   BEL 1
Magdalena, José   ESP 1
Marti, Juan   ESP 1
Martin, Daniel   IRL 1
Martín Perdiguero, Miguel Angel   ESP 1
Martinez Heredia, Enrique   ESP 1
Masdeu, Sebastian   ESP 1
Mejia Castrillón, Alvaro   COL 1
Merckx, Eddy   BEL 1
Millar, Robert   GBR 1
Moser, Francesco   ITA 1
Novales, Joseph   FRA 1
Ocaña Pernia, Luis   ESP 1
Pecharroman Fabian, José Antonio   ESP 1
Pelletier, José   FRA 1
Perurena Telletxea , Domingo   ESP 1
Pino Couñago, Álvaro   ESP 1
Popovych, Yaroslav   UKR 1
Recio Ariza, José   ESP 1
Rogora, Bernardo   ITA 1
Rol, Emile   FRA 1
Ruiz Navarrete, Bernardo   ESP 1
Rupérez Rincon, Faustino   ESP 1
Serena, Walter   ITA 1
Thevenet, Bernard   FRA 1
Utset, Aniceto   ESP 1
Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro   ESP 1
Van Genechten, Richard   BEL 1
Ville, Maurice   FRA 1
Volpi, Primo   ITA 1
Zülle, Alex   SUI 1
Victories/Stages by country
Spain 304
Italy 99
Belgium 87
France 71
The Netherlands 34
Switzerland 22
Germany 13
Great Britain 11
Colombia 9
Norway 9
Ireland 9
United States of America 6
Portugal 6
Luxemburg 5
Slovenia 5
Denmark 4
Russia 4
Australia 4
Canada 3
Czech Republic 3
Poland 2
Ukraine 2
Latvia 2
Uzbekistan 1
Kazakhstan 1
Argentina 1
New Zealand 1
South Africa 1
Austria 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Cañardo Lacasta, Mariano   ESP 14
Perurena Telletxea , Domingo   ESP 14
Rodriguez Barros, Delio   ESP 12
Cipollini, Mario   ITA 11
Poblet Orriols, Miguel   ESP 11
Hushovd, Thor   NOR 9
Jalabert, Laurent   FRA 8
Kelly, Sean   IRL 8
van der Velde, Johan   NED 8
Fondriest, Maurizio   ITA 7
Cardona Balbastre, Salvador   ESP 6
Karmany Mestre, Antonio   ESP 6
Aerts, Jean   BEL 5
Fontan, Victor   FRA 5
Godefroot, Walter   BEL 5
Gomez del Moral, Antonio   ESP 5
Maertens, Freddy   BEL 5
Peeters, Ludo   BEL 5
Pelletier, José   FRA 5
Pérez Francés, José   ESP 5
Uriona Laucirica, Valentin   ESP 5
Zülle, Alex   SUI 5
Boardman, Chris   GBR 4
Dumoulin, Samuel   FRA 4
Gabicagogeascoa Ibarra, Francisco   ESP 4
Gavazzi, Pierino   ITA 4
Gutierrez Gutierrez, Alfonso   ESP 4
Hermans, Mathieu   NED 4
Hoste, Frank   BEL 4
Janer, Jaime   ESP 4
Martín Perdiguero, Miguel Angel   ESP 4
Moser, Francesco   ITA 4
Pancera, Giuseppe   ITA 4
Recio Ariza, José   ESP 4
Segu Soriano, José   ESP 4
Ville, Maurice   FRA 4
Zabel, Erik   GER 4
Alomar Florit, Jaime   ESP 3
Beloki Dorronsoro, Joseba   ESP 3
Berrendero Martín, Julián   ESP 3
Bitossi, Franco   ITA 3
Cavendish, Mark   GBR 3
Cima Prado, José Enrique   ESP 3
Clemens, Mathias   LUX 3
Cuvelier, Georges   FRA 3
De Vlaeminck, Roger   BEL 3
Demierre, Serge   SUI 3
Dignef, Antoine   BEL 3
Fernandez Martin, Juan   ESP 3
Gonzalez Capilla, Santos   ESP 3
Janssen, Jan   NED 3
Jimenez Sastre, José Maria   ESP 3
Laguia Martinez, José Luis   ESP 3
Lasa Urquia, Miguel Maria   ESP 3
Lopez Carril, Vicente   ESP 3
Magdalena, José   ESP 3
Mezgec, Luka   SLO 3
Mucio, Miguel   ESP 3
Ocaña Pernia, Luis   ESP 3
Svorada, Ján   CZE 3
Tamames Iglesias, Agustín   ESP 3
Van Genechten, Richard   BEL 3
Vanryckeghem, Daniel   BEL 3
Albasini, Michael   SUI 2
Alonso Monje, Marino   ESP 2
Anquetil, Jacques   FRA 2
Bertoglio, Fausto   ITA 2
Bertran Panadés, Antonio   ESP 2
Biasci, Simone   ITA 2
Botella Rodrigo, Salvador   ESP 2
Bovet, Alfredo   ITA 2
Breukink, Erik   NED 2
Buenahora Gutierrez, Hernán   COL 2
Chemello, Cipriano   ITA 2
Claveyrolat, Thierry   FRA 2
Clement, Stef   NED 2
Colmenarejo Perez, Jose Martin   ESP 2
Corthout, Alfons   BEL 2
Crespo, Antonio   ESP 2
Cuesta Lopez de Castro, Iñigo   ESP 2
Díaz Justo, Rafael   ESP 2
Duez, Henry   FRA 2
Elliott, Malcolm   GBR 2
Escartin Coti, Fernando   ESP 2
Freitas Martins, José   POR 2
Garmendia Arbilla, Aitor   ESP 2
Gisiger, Daniel   SUI 2
Graczyk, Jean   FRA 2
Grosso, Adolfo   ITA 2
Gutierrez Palacios, José Ivan   ESP 2
Heras Hernandez, Roberto   ESP 2
Hondo, Danilo   GER 2
Huts, Joseph   BEL 2
Indurain Larraya, Miguel-Maria   ESP 2
Jalabert, Nicolas   FRA 2
Le Drogo, Ferdinand   FRA 2
Lombardi, Giovanni   ITA 2
Lopez Cerron, José Luis   ESP 2
Manzaneque Sanchez, Fernando   ESP 2
Martin Bahamontes, Federico   ESP 2
Masdeu, Sebastian   ESP 2
Meersman, Gianni   BEL 2
Menchov, Denis   RUS 2
Merckx, Eddy   BEL 2
Monteys, Teodoro   ESP 2
Monty, Willy   BEL 2
Moreau, Christophe   FRA 2
Müller, Jörg   SUI 2
Nardello, Primo   ITA 2
Oosterbosch, Bert   NED 2
Outschakov, Serguei   UKR 2
Peelman, Eddy   BEL 2
Piemontesi, Domenico   ITA 2
Pino Couñago, Álvaro   ESP 2
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander   COL 2
Reybrouck, Guido   BEL 2
Rogora, Bernardo   ITA 2
San Emeterio, Julio   ESP 2
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel   ESP 2
Sánchez Pimienta, Julián   ESP 2
Saronni, Giuseppe   ITA 2
Sella, Antonio   ITA 2
Serrano Rodriguez, Marcos Antonio   ESP 2
Simon, Julien   FRA 2
Suarez Cueva, Jésus   ESP 2
Tequi, Samuel   FRA 2
Uribezubia Velar, Juan Maria   ESP 2
van Heeswijk, Max   NED 2
van Poppel, Jean-Paul   NED 2
Vanhaerens, Eddy   BEL 2
Vicentini, Flaviano   ITA 2
Vicioso Arcos, Angel   ESP 2
Wüst, Marcel   GER 2
Zandegu, Dino   ITA 2
Zimmermann, Robert   SUI 2
Abduzhaparov, Djamolidine   UZB 1
Alomar Florit, Francisco   ESP 1
Arnaud, Dominique   FRA 1
Arras, Wim   BEL 1
Autaa, Marcel   FRA 1
Baeyens, Armand   BEL 1
Bagot, Jean-Claude   FRA 1
Balmamion, Ettore   ITA 1
Barrutia Iturriagoitia, Antonio   ESP 1
Barry, Michael   CAN 1
Basso, Marino   ITA 1
Battaglin, Giovanni   ITA 1
Belda Vicedo, Vicente   ESP 1
Beltran Martinez, Manuel   ESP 1
Benedetti, Rino   ITA 1
Bennati, Daniele   ITA 1
Bernard, Jean-François   FRA 1
Bibiloni Frau, Juan   ESP 1
Blanco Villar, Jesus   ESP 1
Bölke, Winfried   GER 1
Boonen, Tom   BEL 1
Borras, Julio   ESP 1
Botero Echeverry, Santiago   COL 1
Brajkovic, Janez   SLO 1
Brands, Frans   BEL 1
Brard, Florent   FRA 1
Breschel, Matti   DEN 1
Buchonnet, Roger   FRA 1
Busto, Manuel   FRA 1
Caldentey Perello, Juan   ESP 1
Cañada Gracia, David   ESP 1
Cancellara, Fabian   SUI 1
Cardoso Leal, Manuel Antonio   POR 1
Caroli, Daniele   ITA 1
Carrara, Joseph   FRA 1
Carrasco Gamiz, Jose Luis   ESP 1
Casero Moreno, Angel Luis   ESP 1
Castaño Panadero, Carlos   ESP 1
Castroviejo Nicolás, Jonathan   ESP 1
Cebrian Ferrer, Vicente   ESP 1
Celebrowsky, Sergio   ESP 1
Cháfer, Diego   ESP 1
Charteau, Anthony   FRA 1
Chavanel, Sylvain   FRA 1
Chene, Roger   FRA 1
Chiappucci, Claudio   ITA 1
Chicchi, Francesco   ITA 1
Chinetti, Alfredo   ITA 1
Chizabas Torres, José-Alirio   COL 1
Clinger, David   USA 1
Cocquyt, Patrick   BEL 1
Colette, Claude   FRA 1
Coll Pontanilla, Antonio   ESP 1
Colombo, Ugo   ITA 1
Company Bauza, Gabriel   ESP 1
Contador Velasco, Alberto   ESP 1
Couvreur, Hilaire   BEL 1
Crepaldi, Ottavio   ITA 1
Cruz Diaz, Emilio   ESP 1
Davis, Allan   AUS 1
De Gendt, Thomas   BEL 1
de Groot, Bram   NED 1
De Muynck, Johan   BEL 1
De Paoli, Daniele   ITA 1
De Witte, Ronald   BEL 1
Dejonckheere, Noël   BEL 1
Della Torre, Alberto   ITA 1
Deloor, Alfons   BEL 1
Demunster, Eric   BEL 1
Demuysere, Jef   BEL 1
den Hartog, Arie   NED 1
Dessel, Cyril   FRA 1
Diaz Arrey, Ventura   ESP 1
Didier, Christophe   LUX 1
Dominguez Diaz, Manuel Jorge   ESP 1
Donati, Massimo   ITA 1
Echave Musatadi, Federico   ESP 1
Edwards, Philip   GBR 1
Elmiger, Martin   SUI 1
Emonds, Nico   BEL 1
Erenozega Lejarreta, Gabino   ESP 1
Erviti Ollo, Imanol   ESP 1
Escuriet San Pedro, Antonio   ESP 1
Esmatges Yuste, Alfredo   ESP 1
Ezquerra, Federico   ESP 1
Fédrigo, Pierrick   FRA 1
Fernandez Blanco, Alberto   ESP 1
Figueras, Isidro   ESP 1
Fofonov, Dimitiri   KAZ 1
Font, Pedro   ESP 1
Freire Gomez, Oscar   ESP 1
Fuchs, Josef   SUI 1
Fuente Lavandera, José Manuel   ESP 1
Galdos Gauna, Francisco   ESP 1
Gálvez Lopez, Isaac   ESP 1
Garcia Peran, Gines   ESP 1
Garcia Quesada, Adolfo   ESP 1
García Rodríguez, José Manuel   ESP 1
Garrido Lima, José Antonio   ESP 1
Gasparotto, Enrico   ITA 1
Gaston Crespo, Iñaki   ESP 1
Genty, Jean-Claude   FRA 1
Gerrans, Simon   AUS 1
Giacchero, Franco   ITA 1
Gimondi, Felice   ITA 1
Glaus, Gilbert   SUI 1
Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal, Igor   ESP 1
Gonzalez Gutierrez, Arsenio   ESP 1
González Linares, Jose Antonio   ESP 1
Gorospe Artabe, Julian   ESP 1
Gotti, Ivan   ITA 1
Gremo, Felice   ITA 1
Gual Bauza, Miguel   ESP 1
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez, David   ESP 1
Guyot jr., Bernard   FRA 1
Haedo, Juan José   ARG 1
Hamburger, Bo   DEN 1
Hanegraaf, Jacques   NED 1
Hardiquest, Louis   BEL 1
Henderson, Greg   NZL 1
Herrera Herrera, Luis Alberto   COL 1
Hincapie Garcés, George   USA 1
Hoevenaers, Jos   BEL 1
Horrillo Muñoz, Pedro   ESP 1
Houbrechts, Tony   BEL 1
Huelamo Huelamo, Jaime   ESP 1
Hunter, Robert   RSA 1
Iglesias Guerrero, Miguel Angel   ESP 1
Iturat Gil, Vicente   ESP 1
Jaksche, Jörg   GER 1
Janiszewski, Guy   BEL 1
Janssens, Marcel   BEL 1
Jarque Esteban, Salvador   ESP 1
Jiménez Munoz, Julio   ESP 1
Joho, Stephan   SUI 1
Jonker, Patrick   AUS 1
Jourdan, Christian   FRA 1
Karpets, Vladimir   RUS 1
Kazianka, Addo   ITA 1
Kintana Zarate, Aitor   ESP 1
Koch, Michel   GER 1
Laguna Garcia, Oscar   ESP 1
Landis, Floyd   USA 1
Lang, Czesław   POL 1
Laurens, Marcel   BEL 1
Lazcano Labaca, Santiago   ESP 1
Lejarreta Arrizabalaga, Ismael   ESP 1
Lietti, Marco   ITA 1
Lorono Artega, Jesus   ESP 1
Lourenço, João   POR 1
Lubberding, Henk   NED 1
Luttenberger, Peter   AUT 1
Maestre Rodriguez, José Manuel   ESP 1
Malacarne, Davide   ITA 1
Manzaneque Sanchez, Jesus   ESP 1
Manzano Ruano, Jesus Maria   ESP 1
Marczynski, Tomasz   POL 1
Marie, Thierry   FRA 1
Marti, Juan   ESP 1
Martin, Daniel   IRL 1
Martin Velasco, Antonio   ESP 1
Martinetto, Secondo   ITA 1
Martinez, Manuel   ESP 1
Martinez Heredia, Enrique   ESP 1
Martinéz Oliver, Juan   ESP 1
Martos Aguilar, Antonio   ESP 1
Massignan, Imerio   ITA 1
Mauri Prat, Melchor   ESP 1
McRae, William Chann   USA 1
Mealli, Bruno   ITA 1
Meier, Christian   CAN 1
Meini, Ettore   ITA 1
Mendiburu Ibarburu, Ramon   ESP 1
Menendez Gonzalez, Antonio   ESP 1
Menon, Angelo   ITA 1
Mersch, Arsène   LUX 1
Mesa Fernandez, Manuel   ESP 1
Missaglia, Gabriele   ITA 1
Montana, Jaime   ESP 1
Montero Hernandez, Ricardo   ESP 1
Montoya Alarcon, Jesus   ESP 1
Morales Erostarbe, Carmelo   ESP 1
Morales Erostarbe, Roberto   ESP 1
Morelli, Ambrogio Enrico   ITA 1
Mori, Primo   ITA 1
Mostajo Gutierrez, Santiago   ESP 1
Mugerli, Matej   SLO 1
Muñoz Machín Rodríguez, Pedro   ESP 1
Nat, José   FRA 1
Nicolau Balaguer, Josep   ESP 1
Novak, Anatole   FRA 1
Ocana Perez, Angel   ESP 1
Ongenae, Marcel   BEL 1
Otaño Arcelus, Luis   ESP 1
Pacheco Font, Miguel   ESP 1
Panizza, Wladimiro   ITA 1
Parisien, François   CAN 1
Parra Pinto, Iván Ramiro   COL 1
Pasamontes Rodriguez, Luis   ESP 1
Pecharroman Fabian, José Antonio   ESP 1
Pedersen, Per   DEN 1
Peña Caceres, Miguel Angel   ESP 1
Pereiro Sio, Oscar   ESP 1
Perez Moreno, Ruben   ESP 1
Perez Romero, Luis   ESP 1
Perletto, Giuseppe   ITA 1
Pesarrodona, José   ESP 1
Petacchi, Alessandro   ITA 1
Piepoli, Leonardo   ITA 1
Poggiali, Roberto   ITA 1
Portal, Nicolas   FRA 1
Portal, Sébastien   FRA 1
Porzio, Carlo   ITA 1
Raposo, Alberto   POR 1
Rentmeester, Piet   NED 1
Riera Franco, Valeriano   ESP 1
Ritserveldt, Albert   BEL 1
Rodríguez Oliver, Joaquim   ESP 1
Rojas Gil, José Joaquin   ESP 1
Rominger, Toni   SUI 1
Rooks, Steven   NED 1
Roque dos Santos, João Henrique   POR 1
Ruiz, Cesario   ESP 1
Ruiz Cabestany, Pello   ESP 1
Saez Marzo, Ramon   ESP 1
Salerno, Cristiano   ITA 1
Saligari, Marco   ITA 1
San Miguel Angulo, Gregorio   ESP 1
Sanchez Camero, Juan   ESP 1
Sans, José Maria   ESP 1
Sant Alenta, Alberto   ESP 1
Santisteban Lapeire, Juan Manuel   ESP 1
Schroeders, Willy   BEL 1
Seco García, Ramon   ESP 1
Serra Gil, José   ESP 1
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar   ESP 1
Smukulis, Gatis   LAT 1
Sohet, Marc   BEL 1
Sørensen, Chris Anker   DEN 1
Steels, Tom   BEL 1
Stefanoni, Remo   ITA 1
Stevens, Julien   BEL 1
Suarez Vasquez, Antonio   ESP 1
Swerts, Roger   BEL 1
Thevenet, Bernard   FRA 1
Tondo Volpini, Xavier   ESP 1
Tonello, Alfred (Sigisfredo)   FRA 1
Trueba Perez, Vicente   ESP 1
Trusov, Nikolai   RUS 1
Uran, Rigoberto   COL 1
Urrestarazu Munduate, Jacinto   ESP 1
Vainsteins, Romans   LAT 1
Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro   ESP 1
van den Hoek, Aad   NED 1
Van Espenhout, Louis   BEL 1
Van Garderen, Tejay   USA 1
Van Holen, Ronny   BEL 1
Van Impe, Lucien   BEL 1
Van Linden, Rik   BEL 1
Van Looy, Frans   BEL 1
Van Neste, Willy   BEL 1
Van Springel, Herman   BEL 1
Vandevelde, Christian   USA 1
Vilardebó Vila, Pedro   ESP 1
Voigt, Jens   GER 1
Voss, Paul   GER 1
Wellens, Leo   BEL 1
Westra, Lieuwe   NED 1
White, Matthew   AUS 1
Wright, Michael   GBR 1
Zampini, Donato   ITA 1
Zandio Echaide, Xabier   ESP 1
Zoetemelk, Joop   NED 1
Zuniga, Ricardo   ESP 1



rss

Members online: