15-08 1º stage
- Aalborg (Nordjylland) 169,8 km
Søren Wærenskjold
16-08 2º stage
Kjellerup (Midtjyllen) - Silkeborg (Midtjyllen) 163,5 km
Fabio Jakobsen
17-08 3º stage
Vejen (Syddanmark) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 209 km
Mattias Skjelmose
18-08 4º stage
Kalundborg (Sjelland) - Bagsværd (Hovedstaden) 177,8 km
Fabio Jakobsen
19-08 5º stage
- Helsingør (Hovedstaden) 16,1 km
Mads Pedersen
General Classification
Mads Pedersen
2022
|
16-08 1º stage
Allerød (Hovedstaden) - Køge (Sjelland) 226,3 km
Olav Kooij
17-08 2º stage
- Assens (Syddanmark) 12,7 km
Magnus Sheffield
18-08 3º stage
Otterup (Syddanmark) - Herning (Midtjyllen) 241,2 km
Olav Kooij
19-08 4º stage
- Skive (Midtjyllen) 170,3 km
Jasper Philipsen
20-08 5º stage
Give (Syddanmark) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 127,6 km
Christophe Laporte
General Classification
Christophe Laporte
2021
|
10-08 1º stage
Struer (Midtjyllen) - Esbjerg (Syddanmark) 175,3 km
Dylan Groenewegen
11-08 2º stage
Ribe (Syddanmark) - Sønderborg (Syddanmark) 189,6 km
Mads Pedersen
12-08 3º stage
Tønder (Syddanmark) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 219,2 km
Remco Evenepoel
13-08 4º stage
Holbæk (Sjelland) - Kalundborg (Sjelland) 188,4 km
Colin Joyce
14-08 5º stage
- Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 10,8 km
Remco Evenepoel
General Classification
Remco Evenepoel
2020
|
11-08 1º stage
X X
2019
|
21-08 1º stage
- Silkeborg (Midtjyllen) 170 km
Tiesj Benoot
22-08 2º stage
- Grindsted (Nordjylland) 17 km
Martin Madsen
23-08 3º stage
Holstebro (Midtjyllen) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 200 km
Lasse Hansen
24-08 4º stage
Korsør (Sjelland) - Asnæs (Sjelland) 175 km
Jasper De Buyst
25-08 5º stage
Roskilde (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 165 km
Tim Merlier
General Classification
Niklas Larsen
2018
|
01-08 1º stage
Aalborg (Nordjylland) - Aalborg (Nordjylland) 218,4 km
Lasse Hansen
02-08 2º stage
Viborg (Midtjyllen) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 174,2 km
Wout Van Aert
03-08 3º stage
Næstved (Sjelland) - Vordingborg (Sjelland) 178,4 km
Tim Merlier
04-08 4º stage
Nykøbing (Sjelland) - Nykøbing (Nordjylland) 19,1 km
Mads Pedersen
05-08 5º stage
Faxe (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 199,1 km
Tim Merlier
General Classification
Wout Van Aert
2017
|
12-09 1º stage
Frederiksberg (Sjelland) - Kalundborg (Sjelland) 176,6 km
Casper Pedersen
13-09 2º stage
Svendborg (Syddanmark) - Odense (Syddanmark) 183,8 km
X X
14-09 3º stage
Otterup (Syddanmark) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 183,6 km
Mads Pedersen
15-09 4º stage
Randers (Midtjyllen) - Randers (Midtjyllen) 17,8 km
Matthias Brändle
16-09 5º stage
Ebeltoft (Midtjyllen) - Aarhus (Midtjyllen) 198 km
Max Walscheid
General Classification
Mads Pedersen
2016
|
27-07 1º stage
Herning (Midtjyllen) - Esbjerg (Syddanmark) 198,2 km
Daniele Bennati
28-07 2º stage
Rømø Kirkeby (Syddanmark) - Sønderborg (Syddanmark) 180 km
Magnus Nielsen
29-07 3º stage
Aabenraa (Syddanmark) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 175 km
Michael Valgren
30-07 4º stage
Nyborg (Syddanmark) - Nyborg (Syddanmark) 19,6 km
Mads Schmidt
31-07 5º stage
Karrebæksminde (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Nordjylland) 175 km
Phil Bauhaus
General Classification
Michael Valgren
2015
|
04-08 1º stage
Struer (Midtjyllen) - Holstebro (Midtjyllen) 177,9 km
Lars Boom
05-08 2º stage
Ringkøbing (Midtjyllen) - Aarhus (Midtjyllen) 235 km
Edvald Boasson Hagen
06-08 3º stage
Vejle (Syddanmark) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 185 km
Matti Breschel
07-08 4º stage
Slagelse (Sjelland) - Frederiksværk (Hovedstaden) 115 km
Matti Breschel
07-08 5º stage
Helsingør (Hovedstaden) - Helsingør (Hovedstaden) 13,6 km
Mads Schmidt
08-08 6º stage
Hillerød (Hovedstaden) - Frederiksberg (Hovedstaden) 155 km
Michael Mørkøv
General Classification
Christopher Jensen
2014
|
06-08 1º stage
Hobro (Nordjylland) - Mariager (Nordjylland) 157 km
Magnus Nielsen
07-08 2º stage
Skive (Midtjyllen) - Århus (Midtjyllen) 194 km
Andrea Guardini
08-08 3º stage
Skanderborg (Midtjyllen) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 176 km
Manuele Boaro
09-08 4º stage
Nyborg (Syddanmark) - Odense (Syddanmark) 98 km
Andrea Guardini
09-08 5º stage
Middelfart (Syddanmark) - Middelfart (Syddanmark) 14,8 km
Alexey Lutsenko
10-08 6º stage
Kalundborg (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Hovedstaden) 174 km
Nicola Boem
General Classification
Michael Valgren
2013
|
31-07 1º stage
Silkeborg (Midtjyllen) - Varde (Syddanmark) 180 km
Magnus Nielsen
01-08 2º stage
Ribe (Syddanmark) - Sønderborg (Syddanmark) 180 km
Matti Breschel
02-08 3º stage
Sønderborg (Syddanmark) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 200 km
Matti Breschel
03-08 4º stage
Høng (Sjelland) - Asnæs (Sjelland) 105 km
Magnus Nielsen
03-08 5º stage
Holbæk (Sjelland) - Holbæk (Sjelland) 12,1 km
Wilco Kelderman
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |