Tour of Denmark
Ronde van Denemarken


Denmark

2017
12-09 1º stage Frederiksberg (Sjelland) - Kalundborg (Sjelland) 176,6 km
   Casper Pedersen
13-09 2º stage Svendborg (Syddanmark) - Odense (Syddanmark) 183,8 km
   X X
14-09 3º stage Otterup (Syddanmark) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 183,6 km
   Mads Pedersen
15-09 4º stage Randers (Midtjyllen) - Randers (Midtjyllen) 17,8 km
   Matthias Brändle
16-09 5º stage Ebeltoft (Midtjyllen) - Aarhus (Midtjyllen) 198 km
   Max Walscheid
General Classification
   Mads Pedersen
2016
27-07 1º stage Herning (Midtjyllen) - Esbjerg (Syddanmark) 198,2 km
   Daniele Bennati
28-07 2º stage Rømø Kirkeby (Syddanmark) - Sønderborg (Syddanmark) 180 km
   Magnus Nielsen
29-07 3º stage Aabenraa (Syddanmark) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 175 km
   Michael Valgren
30-07 4º stage Nyborg (Syddanmark) - Nyborg (Syddanmark) 19,6 km
   Mads Schmidt
31-07 5º stage Karrebæksminde (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Nordjylland) 175 km
   Phil Bauhaus
General Classification
   Michael Valgren
2015
04-08 1º stage Struer (Midtjyllen) - Holstebro (Midtjyllen) 177,9 km
   Lars Boom
05-08 2º stage Ringkøbing (Midtjyllen) - Aarhus (Midtjyllen) 235 km
   Edvald Boasson Hagen
06-08 3º stage Vejle (Syddanmark) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 185 km
   Matti Breschel
07-08 4º stage Slagelse (Sjelland) - Frederiksværk (Hovedstaden) 115 km
   Matti Breschel
07-08 5º stage Helsingør (Hovedstaden) - Helsingør (Hovedstaden) 13,6 km
   Mads Schmidt
08-08 6º stage Hillerød (Hovedstaden) - Frederiksberg (Hovedstaden) 155 km
   Michael Mørkøv
General Classification
   Christopher Jensen
2014
06-08 1º stage Hobro (Nordjylland) - Mariager (Nordjylland) 157 km
   Magnus Nielsen
07-08 2º stage Skive (Midtjyllen) - Århus (Midtjyllen) 194 km
   Andrea Guardini
08-08 3º stage Skanderborg (Midtjyllen) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 176 km
   Manuele Boaro
09-08 4º stage Nyborg (Syddanmark) - Odense (Syddanmark) 98 km
   Andrea Guardini
09-08 5º stage Middelfart (Syddanmark) - Middelfart (Syddanmark) 14,8 km
   Alexey Lutsenko
10-08 6º stage Kalundborg (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Hovedstaden) 174 km
   Nicola Boem
General Classification
   Michael Valgren
2013
31-07 1º stage Silkeborg (Midtjyllen) - Varde (Syddanmark) 180 km
   Magnus Nielsen
01-08 2º stage Ribe (Syddanmark) - Sønderborg (Syddanmark) 180 km
   Matti Breschel
02-08 3º stage Sønderborg (Syddanmark) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 200 km
   Matti Breschel
03-08 4º stage Høng (Sjelland) - Asnæs (Sjelland) 105 km
   Magnus Nielsen
03-08 5º stage Holbæk (Sjelland) - Holbæk (Sjelland) 12,1 km
   Wilco Kelderman
04-08 6º stage Roskilde (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 165 km
   Mark Cavendish
General Classification
   Wilco Kelderman
2012
22-08 1º stage Randers (Midtjyllen) - Randers (Midtjyllen) 191 km
   André Greipel
23-08 2º stage Løgstør (Nordjylland) - Aarhus (Midtjyllen) 211 km
   André Greipel
24-08 3º stage Silkeborg (Midtjyllen) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 185 km
   Lars Petter Nordhaug
25-08 4º stage Ringe (Syddanmark) - Odense (Syddanmark) 90 km
   Alexander Kristoff
25-08 5º stage Kerteminde (Syddanmark) - Kerteminde (Syddanmark) 14,5 km
   Lieuwe Westra
26-08 6º stage Slagelse (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 165 km
   Mark Cavendish
General Classification
   Lieuwe Westra
2011
03-08 1º stage Esbjerg (Syddanmark) - Esbjerg (Syddanmark) 175 km
   Sacha Modolo
04-08 2º stage Grindsted (Syddanmark) - Aarhus (Midtjyllen) 189 km
   Rémi Cusin
05-08 3º stage Aarhus (Midtjyllen) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 181 km
   Jakob Fuglsang
06-08 4º stage Sorø (Sjelland) - Frederiksværk (Hovedstaden) 111 km
   Sacha Modolo
06-08 5º stage Helsingør (Hovedstaden) - Helsingør (Hovedstaden) 14,2 km
   Richie Porte
07-08 6º stage Hillerød (Hovedstaden) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 162,4 km
   Theo Bos
General Classification
   Simon Gerrans
2010
04-08 1º stage Holstebro (Midtjyllen) - Holstebro (Midtjyllen) 175 km
   Matthew Goss
05-08 2º stage Vildbjerg (Midtjyllen) - Randers (Midtjyllen) 170 km
   Michael Van Staeyen
06-08 3º stage Hadsten (Midtjyllen) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 185 km
   Matti Breschel
07-08 4º stage Nyborg (Syddanmark) - Odense (Syddanmark) 100 km
   Mark Renshaw
07-08 5º stage Middelfart (Syddanmark) - Middelfart (Syddanmark) 19,4 km
   Svein Tuft
08-08 6º stage Høng (Sjelland) 185 km
   Hayden Roulston
General Classification Holstebro (Midtjyllen) 835 km
   Jakob Fuglsang
2009
29-07 1º stage Hirtshals (Nordjylland) - Rebild (Nordjylland) 175 km
   Matti Breschel
30-07 2º stage Aars (Nordjylland) - Århus (Midtjyllen) 190 km
   Nicki Sørensen
31-07 3º stage Århus (Midtjyllen) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 185 km
   Jakob Fuglsang
01-08 4º stage Korsør (Sjelland) - Køge (Sjelland) 115 km
   Jeremy Hunt
01-08 5º stage Roskilde (Sjelland) - Roskilde (Sjelland) 15,5 km
   Maurizio Biondo
02-08 6º stage Ringsted (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 150 km
   Sebastian Siedler
General Classification
   Jakob Fuglsang
2008
30-07 1º stage Holstebro (Midtjyllen) - Holstebro (Midtjyllen) 175,4 km
   Ruben Bongiorno
31-07 2º stage Skjern (Midtjyllen) - Sønderborg (Syddanmark) 219,8 km
   Matti Breschel
01-08 3º stage Padborg (Syddanmark) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 198,7 km
   Matti Breschel
02-08 4º stage Ringe (Syddanmark) - Odense (Syddanmark) 113,1 km
   Ruben Bongiorno
02-08 5º stage Kerteminde (Syddanmark) - Kerteminde (Syddanmark) 14,5 km
   Gustav-Erik Larsson
03-08 6º stage Slagelse (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 164,7 km
   Juan José Haedo
General Classification
   Jakob Fuglsang
2007
01-08 1º stage Thisted (Nordjylland) - Aalborg (Nordjylland) 174,7 km
   Francesco Chicchi
02-08 2º stage Aars (Nordjylland) - Århus (Midtjyllen) 196,8 km
   Matti Breschel
03-08 3º stage Århus (Midtjyllen) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 187,2 km
   Kurt Asle Arvesen
04-08 4º stage Skælskør (Sjelland) - Ringsted (Sjelland) 95,1 km
   Francesco Chicchi
04-08 5º stage Næstved (Sjelland) - Næstved (Sjelland) 12,4 km
   Rick Flens
05-08 6º stage Præstø (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 175,6 km
   Mark Cavendish
General Classification
   Kurt Asle Arvesen
2006
02-08 1º stage Frederikshavn (Nordjylland) - Viborg (Midtjyllen) 215 km
   Aitor Galdós
03-08 2º stage Aalestrup (Nordjylland) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 185 km
   Fabian Cancellara
04-08 3º stage Kolding (Syddanmark) - Odense (Syddanmark) 203,7 km
   Robert Förster
05-08 4º stage Sorø (Sjelland) - Hillerød (Hovedstaden) 100 km
   Olaf Pollack
05-08 5º stage Helsingør (Hovedstaden) - Helsingør (Hovedstaden) 14 km
   Fabian Cancellara
06-08 6º stage Gilleleje (Hovedstaden) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 155 km
   Robert Förster
General Classification
   Fabian Cancellara
2005
03-08 1º stage Skive (Midtjyllen) - Skive (Midtjyllen) 208,5 km
   Ivan Basso
04-08 2º stage Viborg (Midtjyllen) - Århus (Midtjyllen) 187 km
   Ivan Basso
05-08 3º stage Århus (Midtjyllen) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 180 km
   Ivan Basso
06-08 4º stage - Odense (Syddanmark) 90 km
   Paride Grillo
06-08 5º stage Nyborg (Syddanmark) - Nyborg (Syddanmark) 13.8 km
   Ivan Basso
07-08 6º stage Slagelse (Sjelland) 160 km
   André Greipel
General Classification
   Ivan Basso
2004
04-08 1º stage Aabenraa (Syddanmark) - Esbjerg (Syddanmark) 150 km
   Stuart O'Grady
05-08 2º stage Varde (Syddanmark) - Århus (Midtjyllen) 210 km
   Fabrizio Guidi
06-08 3º stage Århus (Midtjyllen) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 115 km
   Janek Tombak
06-08 4º stage Fredericia (Syddanmark) - Fredericia (Syddanmark) 11.7 km
   Jens Voigt
07-08 5º stage Odense (Syddanmark) - Roskilde (Sjelland) 195 km
   Tomas Vaitkus
08-08 6º stage Tåstrup (Syddanmark) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 195 km
   Jimmy Casper
General Classification
   Kurt Asle Arvesen
2003
12-08 1º stage Skagen (Nordjylland) - Aalborg (Nordjylland) 155 km
   Mark Scanlon
13-08 2º stage - Aarhus (Midtjyllen) 223 km
   Yuriy Metlushenko
14-08 3º stage Hammel (Midtjyllen) - Kolding (Syddanmark) 185 km
   Johan Museeuw
15-08 4º stage Middelfart (Syddanmark) - Faaborg (Syddanmark) 100 km
   Jans Koerts
15-08 5º stage - Svendborg (Syddanmark) 15.7 km
   Tomas Vaitkus
16-08 6º stage - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 180 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
General Classification
   Sebastian Lang
2002
13-08 1º stage Ribe (Syddanmark) - Sønderborg (Syddanmark) 180 km
   Jakob Piil
14-08 2º stage Åbenrå (Syddanmark) - Århus (Midtjyllen) 219 km
   Stefan Van Dijk
15-08 3º stage Aarhus (Midtjyllen) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 183 km
   Kurt Asle Arvesen
16-08 4º stage part a Fredericia (Syddanmark) - Odense (Syddanmark) 98 km
   Elio Aggiano
16-08 4º stage part b - Kerteminde (Syddanmark) 16 km
   Laszlo Bodrogi
17-08 5º stage Slagelse (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 164 km
   Olaf Pollack
General Classification
   Jakob Piil
2001
14-08 1º stage Thisted (Nordjylland) - Aalborg (Nordjylland) 200 km
   Danilo Hondo
15-08 2º stage Aalborg (Nordjylland) - Århus (Midtjyllen) 193 km
   Niko Eeckhout
16-08 3º stage Silkeborg (Midtjyllen) - Odense (Syddanmark) 183 km
   Stefano Casagranda
17-08 4º stage - Køge (Sjelland) 135 km
   Gorik Gardeyn
17-08 5º stage - Farum (Hovedstaden) 16,6 km
   David Millar
18-08 6º stage Hillerød (Hovedstaden) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 150 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
General Classification 877.6 km
   David Millar
2000
01-08 1º stage Ringkøbing (Midtjyllen) - Viborg (Midtjyllen) 220 km
   Denis Zanette
02-08 2º stage Ikast (Midtjyllen) - Horsens (Midtjyllen) 185 km
   Lars Michaelsen
03-08 3º stage Skanderborg (Midtjyllen) - Faaborg (Syddanmark) 185 km
   Geert Van Bondt
04-08 4º stage part a - Nakskov (Sjelland) 113 km
   Marco Zanotti
04-08 4º stage part b Nysted (Sjelland) - Nykøbing Falster (Sjelland) 17 km
   Arturas Kasputis
05-08 5º stage Vordingborg (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 180 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
General Classification
   Rolf Sørensen
1999
10-08 1º stage Aalborg (Nordjylland) - Aarhus (Midtjyllen) 185 km
   Rolf Sørensen
11-08 2º stage Odder (Midtjyllen) - Grindsted (Syddanmark) 160 km
   Fabio Baldato
12-08 3º stage Esbjerg (Syddanmark) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 190 km
   Nicola Loda
13-08 4º stage part a Odense (Syddanmark) - Sorø (Sjelland) 118 km
   Mark McCormack
13-08 4º stage part b Ballerup (Hovedstaden) - Ballerup (Hovedstaden) 18.9 km
   Tyler Hamilton
15-08 5º stage Frederikssund (Hovedstaden) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 136 km
   Michael Steen Nielsen
General Classification
   Tyler Hamilton
1998
11-08 1º stage Herning (Midtjyllen) - Randers (Midtjyllen) 184 km
   Marc Streel
12-08 2º stage Randers (Midtjyllen) - Aarhus (Midtjyllen) 203 km
   Morten Sonne
13-08 3º stage Odder (Midtjyllen) - Svendborg (Syddanmark) 215 km
   Brian Sørensen
14-08 4º stage part a Odense (Syddanmark) - Ringsted (Sjelland) 125 km
   Michael Steen Nielsen
14-08 4º stage part b Roskilde (Sjelland) - Roskilde (Sjelland) 20.2 km
   Marc Streel
15-08 5º stage Hundige (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 148 km
   Jans Koerts
General Classification
   Marc Streel
1997
06-08 1º stage Horsens (Midtjyllen) - Esbjerg (Syddanmark) 163 km
   Nicola Minali
07-08 2º stage Ribe (Syddanmark) - Sønderborg (Syddanmark) 169 km
   Giovanni Lombardi
08-08 3º stage part a Nordborg (Syddanmark) - Haderslev (Syddanmark) 118 km
   Christian Henn
08-08 3º stage part b Middelfart (Syddanmark) - Middelfart (Syddanmark) 19 km
   Uwe Peschel
09-08 4º stage Kolding (Syddanmark) - Odense (Syddanmark) 235 km
   Jacek Mickiewicz
10-08 5º stage Slagelse (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 153 km
   Giovanni Lombardi
General Classification
   Servais Knaven
1996
07-08 1º stage Frederikshavn (Nordjylland) - Aalborg (Nordjylland) 193 km
   Michael Sandstød
08-08 2º stage Aalborg (Nordjylland) - Aarhus (Midtjyllen) 174 km
   Peter Van Petegem
09-08 3º stage Aarhus (Midtjyllen) - Horsens (Midtjyllen) 216 km
   Fabrizio Guidi
10-08 4º stage part a Kalundborg (Sjelland) - Holbæk (Sjelland) 97 km
   Jesper Skibby
10-08 4º stage part b Næstved (Sjelland) - Næstved (Sjelland) 18.2 km
   Rolf Sørensen
11-08 5º stage Ringsted (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 150 km
   Nicola Minali
General Classification
   Fabrizio Guidi
1995
01-08 1º stage Esbjerg (Syddanmark) - Holstebro (Midtjyllen) 178 km
   Nicola Minali
02-08 2º stage Herning (Midtjyllen) - Aarhus (Midtjyllen) 180 km
   Jesper Skibby
03-08 3º stage part a Aarhus (Midtjyllen) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 124 km
   Bo Hamburger
03-08 3º stage part b Vejle (Syddanmark) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 14.7 km
   Bjarne Riis
04-08 4º stage Kolding (Syddanmark) - Odense (Syddanmark) 129 km
   Nicola Minali
05-08 5º stage Korsør (Sjelland) - Roskilde (Sjelland) 166 km
   Jesper Skibby
06-08 6º stage Roskilde (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 125 km
   Nicola Minali
General Classification
   Bjarne Riis
1988
00-00 1º stage Aarhus (Midtjyllen) - Holstebro (Midtjyllen) 164 km
   Urs Freuler
00-00 3º stage Esbjerg (Syddanmark) - Vejle (Syddanmark) 168 km
   Phil Anderson
03-08 2º stage Holstebro (Midtjyllen) - Esbjerg (Syddanmark) 198 km
   Herman Frison
05-08 4º stage Vejle (Syddanmark) - Svendborg (Syddanmark) 191 km
   Rolf Sørensen
06-08 5º stage part a Korsør (Sjelland) - Slagelse (Sjelland) 20.4 km
   Jesper Skibby
06-08 5º stage part b Slagelse (Sjelland) - Køge (Sjelland) 117 km
   Paolo Rosola
07-08 6º stage Køge (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 197 km
   Kim Eriksen
General Classification
   Phil Anderson
1987
00-00 3º stage Silkeborg (Midtjyllen) - Aalborg (Nordjylland) 194 km
   Jean-Paul Van Poppel
03-08 Prologue Odense (Syddanmark) - Odense (Syddanmark) 4 km
   Jelle Nijdam
04-08 1º stage part a Odense (Syddanmark) - Kolding (Syddanmark) 151 km
   Gert Jakobs
04-08 1º stage part b Kolding (Syddanmark) - Kolding (Syddanmark) 22.8 km
   Jesper Skibby
05-08 2º stage Kolding (Syddanmark) - Silkeborg (Midtjyllen) 202 km
   Frans Maassen
07-08 4º stage Aalborg (Nordjylland) - Aarhus (Midtjyllen) 208 km
   Peter Harings
08-08 5º stage Kalundborg (Sjelland) - Næstved (Sjelland) 160 km
   Eric Vanderaerden
09-08 6º stage Næstved (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 199 km
   Werner Devos
General Classification
   Kim Andersen
1986
04-08 Prologue København (Hovedstaden) - København (Hovedstaden) 4.7 km
   Hans-Henrik Ørsted
05-08 1º stage Gentofte (Hovedstaden) - Nykøbing Sjælland (Sjelland) 180 km
   Jelle Nijdam
06-08 2º stage Ebeltoft (Midtjyllen) - Frederikshavn (Nordjylland) 221 km
   Eddy Vanhaerens
07-08 3º stage Frederikshavn (Nordjylland) - Aarhus (Midtjyllen) 266 km
   Johan Capiot
08-08 4º stage Aarhus (Midtjyllen) - Kolding (Syddanmark) 143 km
   Jørgen Marcussen
09-08 5º stage part a Kolding (Syddanmark) - Odense (Syddanmark) 106 km
   Jean-Paul Van Poppel
09-08 5º stage part b Odense (Syddanmark) - Kerteminde (Syddanmark) 25 km
   Hans-Henrik Ørsted
10-08 6º stage Korsør (Sjelland) - Frederiksberg (Sjelland) 158 km
   Marco Van Der Hulst
General Classification
   Jesper Worre
1985
02-08 Prologue København (Hovedstaden) - København (Hovedstaden) 5 km
   Jesper Worre
03-08 1º stage København (Hovedstaden) - Slagelse (Sjelland) 105 km
   Eric Van Lancker
04-08 2º stage Odense (Syddanmark) - Odense (Syddanmark) 194 km
   Kim Andersen
05-08 3º stage part a Odense (Syddanmark) - Esbjerg (Syddanmark) 161 km
   Dirk Heirweg
05-08 3º stage part b Esbjerg (Syddanmark) - Esbjerg (Syddanmark) 18 km
   Tommy Prim
06-08 4º stage Esbjerg (Syddanmark) - Aalborg (Nordjylland) 237 km
   Benno Wiss
07-08 5º stage Aalborg (Nordjylland) - Aarhus (Midtjyllen) 153 km
   Guido Bontempi
08-08 6º stage part a Kalundborg (Sjelland) - Tåstrup (Syddanmark) 96 km
   Jean-Paul Van Poppel
08-08 6º stage part b - København (Hovedstaden) 64 km
   Paolo Rosola
General Classification
   Moreno Argentin

Stats Tour of Denmark

Final classifications by country
Denmark 12
Italy 3
The Netherlands 3
Australia 2
Norway 2
Switzerland 1
United States of America 1
Germany 1
Great Britain 1
Belgium 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Diemer Fuglsang, Jakob   DEN 3
Arvesen, Kurt Asle   NOR 2
Valgren Andersen, Michael   DEN 2
Andersen, Kim   DEN 1
Anderson, Phil   AUS 1
Argentin, Moreno   ITA 1
Basso, Ivan   ITA 1
Cancellara, Fabian   SUI 1
Gerrans, Simon   AUS 1
Guidi, Fabrizio   ITA 1
Hamilton, Tyler   USA 1
Juul Jensen, Christopher   DEN 1
Kelderman, Wilco   NED 1
Knaven, Servais   NED 1
Lang, Sebastian   GER 1
Millar, David   GBR 1
Pedersen, Mads   DEN 1
Piil, Jakob   DEN 1
Lykkegård Riis, Bjarne   DEN 1
Sørensen, Rolf   DEN 1
Streel, Marc   BEL 1
Westra, Lieuwe   NED 1
Worre, Jesper   DEN 1
Victories/Stages by country
Denmark 45
Italy 33
The Netherlands 17
Belgium 15
Germany 14
Australia 5
Norway 5
Great Britain 5
Estonia 4
Switzerland 4
Argentina 3
France 3
Lithuania 3
United States of America 2
Sweden 2
Austria 1
Spain 1
Kazakhstan 1
Ukraine 1
Poland 1
New Zealand 1
Ireland 1
Canada 1
Unknown 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Breschel, Matti   DEN 9
Minali, Nicola   ITA 5
Skibby, Jesper   DEN 5
Basso, Ivan   ITA 4
Cort Nielsen, Magnus   DEN 4
Cavendish, Mark   GBR 3
Greipel, André   GER 3
Kirsipuu, Jaan   EST 3
Sørensen, Rolf   DEN 3
Van Poppel, Jean-Paul   NED 3
Arvesen, Kurt Asle   NOR 2
Bongiorno, Guillermo Ruben   ARG 2
Cancellara, Fabian   SUI 2
Chicchi, Francesco   ITA 2
Diemer Fuglsang, Jakob   DEN 2
Förster, Robert   GER 2
Guardini, Andrea   ITA 2
Guidi, Fabrizio   ITA 2
Koerts, Jans   NED 2
Lombardi, Giovanni   ITA 2
Modolo, Sacha   ITA 2
Nielsen, Michael Steen   DEN 2
Nijdam, Jelle   NED 2
Ørsted, Hans-Henrik   DEN 2
Pollack, Olaf   GER 2
Rosola, Paolo   ITA 2
Würtz Schmidt, Mads   DEN 2
Streel, Marc   BEL 2
Vaitkus, Tomas   LTU 2
Aggiano, Elio   ITA 1
Andersen, Kim   DEN 1
Anderson, Phil   AUS 1
Baldato, Fabio   ITA 1
Bauhaus, Phil   GER 1
Bennati, Daniele   ITA 1
Biondo, Maurizio   ITA 1
Boaro, Manuele   ITA 1
Boasson Hagen, Edvald   NOR 1
Bodrogi, Laszlo   FRA 1
Boem, Nicola   ITA 1
Bontempi, Guido   ITA 1
Boom, Lars   NED 1
Bos, Theo   NED 1
Brändle, Matthias   AUT 1
Capiot, Johan   BEL 1
Casagranda, Stefano   ITA 1
Casper, Jimmy   FRA 1
Cusin, Rémi   FRA 1
Devos, Werner   BEL 1
Eeckhout, Niko   BEL 1
Jolin Eriksen, Kim   DEN 1
Flens, Rick   NED 1
Freuler, Urs   SUI 1
Frison, Herman   BEL 1
Galdós Alonso, Aitor   ESP 1
Gardeyn, Gorik   BEL 1
Goss, Matthew   AUS 1
Grillo, Paride   ITA 1
Haedo, Juan José   ARG 1
Hamburger, Bo   DEN 1
Hamilton, Tyler   USA 1
Harings, Peter   NED 1
Heirweg, Dirk   BEL 1
Henn, Christian   GER 1
Holm Sørensen, Brian   DEN 1
Hondo, Danilo   GER 1
Hunt, Jeremy   GBR 1
Jakobs, Gert   NED 1
Kasputis, Arturas   LTU 1
Kelderman, Wilco   NED 1
Kristoff, Alexander   NOR 1
Larsson, Gustav-Erik   SWE 1
Loda, Nicola   ITA 1
Lutsenko, Alexey   KAZ 1
Maassen, Frans   NED 1
Marcussen, Jørgen   DEN 1
McCormack, Mark   USA 1
Metlushenko, Yuriy   UKR 1
Michaelsen, Lars   DEN 1
Mickiewicz, Jacek   POL 1
Millar, David   GBR 1
Mørkøv Christensen, Michael   DEN 1
Museeuw, Johan   BEL 1
Nordhaug, Lars Petter   NOR 1
O'Grady, Stuart   AUS 1
Pedersen, Casper Phillip   DEN 1
Pedersen, Mads   DEN 1
Peschel, Uwe   GER 1
Piil, Jakob   DEN 1
Porte, Richie   AUS 1
Prim, Tommy   SWE 1
Renshaw, Mark   AUS 1
Lykkegård Riis, Bjarne   DEN 1
Roulston, Hayden   NZL 1
Sandstød, Michael   DEN 1
Scanlon, Mark   IRL 1
Siedler, Sebastian   GER 1
Sonne, Morten   DEN 1
Sørensen, Nicki   DEN 1
Tombak, Janek   EST 1
Tuft, Svein   CAN 1
Valgren Andersen, Michael   DEN 1
Van Bondt, Geert   BEL 1
Van Der Hulst, Marco   NED 1
Van Dijk, Stefan   NED 1
Van Lancker, Eric   BEL 1
Van Petegem, Peter   BEL 1
Van Staeyen, Michael   BEL 1
Vanderaerden, Eric   BEL 1
Vanhaerens, Eddy   BEL 1
Voigt, Jens   GER 1
Walscheid, Max   GER 1
Westra, Lieuwe   NED 1
Wiss, Benno   SUI 1
Worre, Jesper   DEN 1
X, X   1
Zanette, Denis   ITA 1
Zanotti, Marco   ITA 1