Ronde van Nederland


The Netherlands

After: Benelux Tour
2004
24-08 1º stage Oudenbosch (Noord-Brabant) - Hoorn (Friesland) 205 km
   Max Van Heeswijk
25-08 2º stage Bolsward (Friesland) - Nijverdal (Overijssel) 182,5 km
   Max Van Heeswijk
26-08 3º stage Kleve (Nordrhein-Westfalen) - Goch (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 86,2 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
26-08 4º stage Goch (Nordrhein-Westfalen) - Goch (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 22,2 km
   Viatcheslav Ekimov
27-08 5º stage Düsseldorf (Nordrhein-Westfalen) - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) 221,9 km
   Leon Van Bon
28-08 6º stage Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg) 197,7 km
   Erik Dekker
General Classification
   Erik Dekker
2003
19-08 1º stage Middelburg (Zeeland) - Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) 180 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
20-08 2º stage Apeldoorn (Gelderland) - Nijkerk (Gelderland) 190 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
21-08 3º stage Coevorden (Drenthe) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 86 km
   Erik Zabel
21-08 4º stage Denekamp (Overijssel) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 23 km
   Viatcheslav Ekimov
22-08 5º stage Kleve (Nordrhein-Westfalen) - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) 195 km
   Rik Reinerink
23-08 6º stage Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg) 215 km
   Bradley McGee
General Classification
   Viatcheslav Ekimov
2002
20-08 1º stage Utrecht (Utrecht) - Leeuwarden (Friesland) 220 km
   Erik Zabel
21-08 2º stage Dokkum (Friesland) - Apeldoorn (Gelderland) 176 km
   Steven De Jongh
22-08 3º stage Apeldoorn (Gelderland) - Almelo (Overijssel) 74 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
22-08 4º stage Almelo (Overijssel) - Almelo (Overijssel) 19 km
   Victor Hugo Peña
23-08 5º stage Arnhem (Gelderland) - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) 198 km
   Serguei Ivanov
24-08 6º stage Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg) 205 km
   Michael Boogerd
General Classification
   Kim Kirchen
2001
28-08 1º stage Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) - Tilburg (Noord-Brabant) 186 km
   Stefan Van Dijk
29-08 2º stage Tiel (Gelderland) - Nijverdal (Overijssel) 184 km
   Robbie McEwen
30-08 3º stage Nijverdal (Overijssel) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 83 km
   Ivan Quaranta
30-08 4º stage Nordhorn (Niedersachsen) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 23 km
   Serhiy Honchar
31-08 5º stage Markelo (Overijssel) - Venlo (Limburg) 192 km
   Danilo Hondo
01-09 6º stage Blerick (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg) 228 km
   Erik Dekker
General Classification
   Leon Van Bon
2000
21-08 Prologue 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant) - 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant) 4 km
   Erik Dekker
22-08 1º stage 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant) - Utrecht (Utrecht) 180.7 km
   Fabrizio Guidi
23-08 2º stage Utrecht (Utrecht) - Hoorn (Friesland) 185.5 km
   Robert Hunter
24-08 3º stage part a Bolsward (Friesland) - Leeuwarden (Friesland) 91 km
   Robert Hunter
24-08 3º stage part b Leeuwarden (Friesland) - Leeuwarden (Friesland) 20 km
   Tyler Hamilton
25-08 4º stage Harderwijk (Gelderland) - Venlo (Limburg) 186.2 km
   Wim Omloop
26-08 5º stage Blerick (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg) 227.6 km
   Max Van Heeswijk
General Classification 895 km
   Erik Dekker
1999
00-00 1º stage Gouda (Zuid-Holland) - Tilburg (Noord-Brabant) 178.3 km
   Jeroen Blijlevens
00-00 2º stage Utrecht (Utrecht) - Coevorden (Drenthe) 186.1 km
   Robbie McEwen
00-00 3º stage part a Coevorden (Drenthe) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 85.5 km
   Rudi Kemna
00-00 3º stage part b Nordhorn (Nordrhein-Westfalen) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 26.2 km
   Serhiy Honchar
00-00 4º stage Nijverdal (Overijssel) - Venlo (Limburg) 187.6 km
   Jeroen Blijlevens
00-00 5º stage Blerick (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg) 225 km
   Maarten Den Bakker
General Classification
   Serhiy Honchar
1998
00-00 1º stage Naaldwijk (Zuid-Holland) - Hoorn (Friesland) 178.1 km
   Jeroen Blijlevens
00-00 2º stage Harlingen (Friesland) - Leeuwarden (Friesland) 197 km
   Jeroen Blijlevens
00-00 3º stage part a Leeuwarden (Friesland) - Groningen (Groningen) 83 km
   Robbie McEwen
00-00 3º stage part b Groningen (Groningen) - Groningen (Groningen) 25.7 km
   Serhiy Honchar
00-00 5º stage Venray (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg) 237 km
   Robbie McEwen
28-08 4º stage Zwolle (Overijssel) - Venray (Limburg) 179,2 km
   Peter Wuyts
General Classification
   Rolf Sørensen
1997
00-00 1º stage Tilburg (Noord-Brabant) - Alkmaar (Noord-Holland) 199 km
   Endrio Leoni
00-00 2º stage Alkmaar (Noord-Holland) - Haarlem (Noord-Holland) 168 km
   Robbie McEwen
00-00 3º stage part a Hoogeveen (Drenthe) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 91 km
   Robbie McEwen
00-00 3º stage part b Denekamp (Overijssel) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 23 km
   Erik Dekker
00-00 4º stage Almelo (Overijssel) - Venray (Limburg) 178 km
   Erik Zabel
00-00 5º stage Venray (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg) 236 km
   Giovanni Lombardi
General Classification
   Erik Dekker
1996
00-00 1º stage Gouda (Zuid-Holland) - Haarlem (Noord-Holland) 167 km
   Federico Colonna
00-00 2º stage Haarlem (Noord-Holland) - Almere (Flevoland) 195 km
   Max Van Heeswijk
00-00 3º stage Almere (Flevoland) - Doetinchem (Gelderland) 125 km
   Giovanni Lombardi
00-00 4º stage Doetinchem (Gelderland) - Doetinchem (Gelderland) 19.6 km
   Rolf Sørensen
00-00 5º stage Zevenaar (Gelderland) - Venray (Limburg) 187 km
   Erik Zabel
00-00 6º stage Roermond (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg) 202 km
   Olaf Ludwig
General Classification
   Rolf Sørensen
1995
00-00 1º stage Haarlem (Noord-Holland) - Breda (Noord-Brabant) 216 km
   Jeroen Blijlevens
00-00 2º stage Zaltbommel (Gelderland) - Deventer (Overijssel) 164,8 km
   Jeroen Blijlevens
00-00 3º stage part a Deventer (Overijssel) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 104 km
   Wilfried Nelissen
00-00 3º stage part b Denekamp (Overijssel) - Oldenzaal (Overijssel) 21,3 km
   Viatcheslav Ekimov
00-00 4º stage Doetinchem (Gelderland) - Venlo (Limburg) 181,3 km
   Tom Steels
00-00 5º stage Venlo (Limburg) - Valkenburg aan de Geul (Limburg) 207,7 km
   Jelle Nijdam
General Classification
   Jelle Nijdam
1994
15-08 1º stage Breda (Noord-Brabant) - Nieuwegein (Utrecht) 180 km
   Dmitri Konychev
16-08 2º stage Nieuwegein (Utrecht) - Ede (Gelderland) 178 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
17-08 3º stage part a Ede (Gelderland) - Haaksbergen (Overijssel) 101 km
   Wiebren Veenstra
17-08 3º stage part b Haaksbergen (Overijssel) - Haaksbergen (Overijssel) 31 km
   Dario Bottaro
18-08 4º stage Doetinchem (Gelderland) - Venlo (Limburg) 180 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
19-08 5º stage Venlo (Limburg) - Valkenburg aan de Geul (Limburg) 198 km
   Jesper Skibby
General Classification
   Jesper Skibby
1993
00-00 1º stage Leiden (Zuid-Holland) - Tilburg (Noord-Brabant) 155 km
   Wilfried Nelissen
00-00 2º stage Tilburg (Noord-Brabant) - Huizen (Overijssel) 193 km
   Wilfried Nelissen
00-00 3º stage part b Hardenberg (Overijssel) - Hardenberg (Overijssel) 23 km
   Erik Breukink
00-00 4º stage Deventer (Overijssel) - Venlo (Limburg) 181 km
   Wilfried Nelissen
00-00 5º stage Venlo (Limburg) - Valkenburg aan de Geul (Limburg) 195 km
   Jesper Skibby
18-08 3º stage part a Huizen (Overijssel) - Hardenberg (Overijssel) 109 km
   Fabio Baldato
General Classification
   Erik Breukink
1992
00-00 Prologue Zoetermeer (Zuid-Holland) 5.6 km
   Jelle Nijdam
00-00 1º stage - Veendam (Groningen) 203.5 km
   Wilfried Nelissen
00-00 2º stage part a Hardenberg (Overijssel) - Haaksbergen (Overijssel) 93 km
   Louis De Koning
00-00 2º stage part b Haaksbergen (Overijssel) - Haaksbergen (Overijssel) 31 km
   Jelle Nijdam
00-00 3º stage Arnhem (Gelderland) - Tilburg (Noord-Brabant) 163.5 km
   Rob Harmeling
00-00 4º stage Tilburg (Noord-Brabant) - Heythuysen (Limburg) 183 km
   Rob Harmeling
00-00 5º stage - Gulpen (Limburg) 176 km
   Gerard Rué
General Classification
   Jelle Nijdam
1991
00-00 Prologue Dordrecht (Zuid-Holland) 5.6 km
   Jelle Nijdam
00-00 1º stage Nieuwegein (Utrecht) - Haaksbergen (Overijssel) 193 km
   Olaf Ludwig
00-00 2º stage part a Haaksbergen (Overijssel) - Raalte (Overijssel) 100 km
   Wiebren Veenstra
00-00 2º stage part b Raalte (Overijssel) - Raalte (Overijssel) 43 km
   Frans Maassen
00-00 3º stage Arnhem (Gelderland) - Tilburg (Noord-Brabant) 187 km
   Gerard Veldscholten
00-00 4º stage Tilburg (Noord-Brabant) - Heythuysen (Limburg) 181 km
   Adrie Van Der Poel
00-00 5º stage Heythuysen (Limburg) - Gulpen (Limburg) 169 km
   Eddy Schurer
General Classification
   Frans Maassen
1990
00-00 Prologue Groningen (Groningen) - Groningen (Groningen) 5.5 km
   Jelle Nijdam
00-00 1º stage Groningen (Groningen) - Raalte (Overijssel) 212 km
   Wiebren Veenstra
00-00 2º stage Raalte (Overijssel) - Dordrecht (Zuid-Holland) 209 km
   Wiebren Veenstra
00-00 3º stage Dordrecht (Zuid-Holland) - Eindhoven (Noord-Brabant) 197 km
   Peter Pieters
00-00 4º stage Eindhoven (Noord-Brabant) - Maastricht (Limburg) 108 km
   Eric Vanderaerden
00-00 5º stage Maastricht (Limburg) - Maastricht (Limburg) 7.6 km
   Thierry Marie
00-00 6º stage Maastricht (Limburg) - Gulpen (Limburg) 172 km
   Eddy Schurer
General Classification
   Jelle Nijdam
1989
00-00 Prologue Nieuwegein (Utrecht) - Nieuwegein (Utrecht) 5 km
   Sean Yates
00-00 1º stage Nieuwegein (Utrecht) - Dordrecht (Zuid-Holland) 167 km
   Jelle Nijdam
00-00 2º stage part a Dordrecht (Zuid-Holland) - Huizen (Overijssel) 92 km
   Jean-Paul Van Poppel
00-00 2º stage part b Hilversum (Noord-Holland) - Huizen (Overijssel) 15 km
   Thierry Marie
00-00 3º stage Huizen (Overijssel) - Raalte (Overijssel) 204 km
   Jean-Paul Van Poppel
00-00 4º stage Raalte (Overijssel) - Eindhoven (Noord-Brabant) 196 km
   Eric Vanderaerden
00-00 5º stage Geleen (Limburg) - Gulpen (Limburg) 178 km
   Theo De Rooy
General Classification
   Laurent Fignon
1988
00-00 Prologue Groningen (Groningen) - Groningen (Groningen) 4.6 km
   Jelle Nijdam
00-00 1º stage Groningen (Groningen) - Almelo (Overijssel) 206 km
   Wim Arras
00-00 2º stage Almelo (Overijssel) - Huizen (Overijssel) 193 km
   Wim Arras
00-00 3º stage Huizen (Overijssel) - Nieuwegein (Utrecht) 146 km
   Wiebren Veenstra
00-00 4º stage Nieuwegein (Utrecht) - Ubbergen (Gelderland) 109 km
   Mathieu Hermans
00-00 5º stage Groesbeek (Gelderland) - Ubbergen (Gelderland) 16.7 km
   Jelle Nijdam
00-00 6º stage Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) - Gulpen (Limburg) 191 km
   Marc Sergeant
General Classification
   Thierry Marie
1987
00-00 Prologue Bergen op Zoom (Noord-Brabant) - Bergen op Zoom (Noord-Brabant) 3.5 km
   Jelle Nijdam
00-00 1º stage Bergen op Zoom (Noord-Brabant) - Huizen (Overijssel) 218 km
   Teun Van Vliet
00-00 2º stage Huizen (Overijssel) - Almelo (Overijssel) 207 km
   Marc Sergeant
00-00 3º stage Almelo (Overijssel) - Groningen (Groningen) 190 km
   Jean-Paul Van Poppel
00-00 4º stage Apeldoorn (Gelderland) - Nijmegen (Gelderland) 117 km
   Mathieu Hermans
00-00 5º stage Wijchen (Gelderland) - Nijmegen (Gelderland) 14.3 km
   Edwig Van Hooydonck
00-00 6º stage Maastricht (Limburg) - Gulpen (Limburg) 197 km
   Laurent Fignon
General Classification
   Teun Van Vliet
1986
00-00 Prologue Veenendaal (Utrecht) - Veenendaal (Utrecht) 4.8 km
   Jelle Nijdam
00-00 1º stage Veenendaal (Utrecht) - Assen (Drenthe) 240 km
   Toine Poels
00-00 2º stage Assen (Drenthe) - Schagen (Noord-Holland) 238 km
   Wim Arras
00-00 3º stage Schagen (Noord-Holland) - Den Haag (Zuid-Holland) 247 km
   Ad Wijnands
00-00 4º stage part a Den Haag (Zuid-Holland) - Nijmegen (Gelderland) 152 km
   Eric Vanderaerden
00-00 4º stage part b Groesbeek (Gelderland) - Nijmegen (Gelderland) 14.6 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
00-00 5º stage Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) - Gulpen (Limburg) 181 km
   Jean-Paul Van Poppel
General Classification
   Gerrie Knetemann
1985
00-00 Prologue Winschoten (Groningen) - Winschoten (Groningen) 6.6 km
   Bert Oosterbosch
00-00 1º stage Assen (Drenthe) - Nijmegen (Gelderland) 250 km
   Eric Vanderaerden
00-00 2º stage Nijmegen (Gelderland) - Schagen (Noord-Holland) 251 km
   Eddy Planckaert
00-00 3º stage Schagen (Noord-Holland) - Den Haag (Zuid-Holland) 181 km
   Sean Kelly
00-00 4º stage Den Haag (Zuid-Holland) - Zundert (Noord-Brabant) 227 km
   Jacques Hanegraaf
00-00 5º stage part a Breda (Noord-Brabant) - 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant) 123 km
   Eric Vanderaerden
00-00 5º stage part b Oss (Noord-Brabant) - 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant) 36.4 km
General Classification
   Eric Vanderaerden
1984
00-00 1º stage Breda (Noord-Brabant) - Breda (Noord-Brabant) 15.5 km
   Bert Oosterbosch
00-00 2º stage Breda (Noord-Brabant) - Zundert (Noord-Brabant) 126 km
   Eric Vanderaerden
00-00 3º stage Breda (Noord-Brabant) - Den Haag (Zuid-Holland) 197.5 km
   Jacques Hanegraaf
00-00 4º stage Den Haag (Zuid-Holland) - Schagen (Noord-Holland) 196 km
   Ad Wijnands
00-00 5º stage Schagen (Noord-Holland) - Lelystad (Flevoland) 250 km
   Walter Planckaert
00-00 6º stage Lelystad (Flevoland) - Assen (Drenthe) 161 km
   Teun Van Vliet
00-00 7º stage Hoogeveen (Drenthe) - Assen (Drenthe) 34 km
General Classification
   Johan Lammerts
1983
00-00 1º stage part a Boxmeer (Noord-Brabant) - Boxmeer (Noord-Brabant) 2.6 km
   Bert Oosterbosch
00-00 1º stage part b Boxmeer (Noord-Brabant) - Boxmeer (Noord-Brabant) 67 km
   Jan Wijnants
00-00 2º stage Boxmeer (Noord-Brabant) - Zutphen (Gelderland) 208 km
   Fons Van Katwijk
00-00 3º stage part a Zutphen (Gelderland) - Assen (Drenthe) 161.5 km
   Herman Frison
00-00 3º stage part b Assen (Drenthe) - Assen (Drenthe) 22 km
General Classification
   Adrie Van Houwelingen
1982
00-00 Prologue Enter (Overijssel) - Enter (Overijssel) 1.8 km
   Jan Raas
00-00 1º stage Enter (Overijssel) - Veendam (Groningen) 196 km
   Adrie Van Houwelingen
00-00 2º stage Leeuwarden (Friesland) - Noord-Scharwoude (Noord-Holland) 165 km
   Eddy Vanhaerens
00-00 3º stage - Zundert (Noord-Brabant) 225.8 km
   Kim Andersen
00-00 4º stage part a Zundert (Noord-Brabant) - Zundert (Noord-Brabant) 23 km
   Bert Oosterbosch
00-00 4º stage part b Breda (Noord-Brabant) - Weert (Limburg) 109 km
   Benny Van Brabant
00-00 5º stage part a Born (Limburg) - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) 104 km
   Johan Van Der Velde
00-00 5º stage part b Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) 55 km
General Classification
   Bert Oosterbosch
1981
00-00 Prologue Breda (Noord-Brabant) - Breda (Noord-Brabant) 4.8 km
   Adrie Van Houwelingen
00-00 1º stage Noord-Scharwoude (Noord-Holland) - Veendam (Groningen) 231 km
   Jos Schipper
00-00 2º stage part a Veendam (Groningen) - Enter (Overijssel) 136 km
   Jan Bogaert
00-00 2º stage part b Enter (Overijssel) - Enter (Overijssel) 29 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
00-00 3º stage Enter (Overijssel) - Geldrop (Noord-Brabant) 206 km
   Luc De Smet
00-00 4º stage Geldrop (Noord-Brabant) - Lobith (Gelderland) 206 km
   Johan Van Der Velde
00-00 5º stage part a Lobith (Gelderland) - 's-Heerenberg (Gelderland) 105 km
   Sean Kelly
00-00 5º stage part b 21 km
General Classification
   Gerrie Knetemann
1980
00-00 Prologue 3 km
   Bert Oosterbosch
00-00 1º stage Breda (Noord-Brabant) - Zandvoort (Noord-Holland) 196 km
   Ludo Delcroix
00-00 2º stage Zandvoort (Noord-Holland) - 's-Heerenberg (Gelderland) 220 km
   Johan Van Der Velde
00-00 3º stage 's-Heerenberg (Gelderland) - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) 243 km
   Jan Raas
00-00 4º stage Geldrop (Noord-Brabant) - Enter (Overijssel) 225 km
   Sean Kelly
00-00 5º stage part a Enter (Overijssel) - Steenwijk (Overijssel) 109 km
   Leo Van Vliet
00-00 5º stage part b Steenwijk (Overijssel) - Steenwijk (Overijssel) 20 km
General Classification
   Gerrie Knetemann
1979
00-00 Prologue Steenwijk (Overijssel) - Steenwijk (Overijssel) 2 km
   Jan Raas
00-00 1º stage Steenwijk (Overijssel) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 216 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
00-00 2º stage Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) - 's-Heerenberg (Gelderland) 203 km
   Jan Raas
00-00 3º stage 's-Heerenberg (Gelderland) - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) 223 km
   Fedor Den Hertog
00-00 4º stage Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) - Heesch (Noord-Brabant) 195 km
   Ferdi Van Den Haute
00-00 5º stage part a Heesch (Noord-Brabant) - Hilvarenbeek (Noord-Brabant) 86 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
00-00 5º stage part b Hilvarenbeek (Noord-Brabant) - Hilvarenbeek (Noord-Brabant) 22.5 km
General Classification
   Jan Raas
1978
00-00 Prologue 1.2 km
   Walter Planckaert
part b Nijmegen (Gelderland) - Nijmegen (Gelderland) 80 km
   Aad Van Den Hoek
00-00 1º stage Nijmegen (Gelderland) - Heerenveen (Friesland) 244 km
   Leo Van Vliet
00-00 2º stage Heerenveen (Friesland) - Heesch (Noord-Brabant) 225 km
   Jan Raas
00-00 3º stage Heesch (Noord-Brabant) - Maastricht (Limburg) 225 km
   Cees Priem
00-00 4º stage Maastricht (Limburg) - Zevenbergen (Noord-Brabant) 211 km
   Johan Van Der Velde
00-00 5º stage part a 's-Heerenhoek (Zeeland) - Goes (Zeeland) 103 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
00-00 5º stage part b 21.3 km
General Classification
   Johan Van Der Velde
1977
Alkmaar (Noord-Holland) - Alkmaar (Noord-Holland) 4.4 km
00-00 1º stage Alkmaar (Noord-Holland) - Heerenveen (Friesland) 193 km
   Gerben Karstens
00-00 2º stage Heerenveen (Friesland) - Nijmegen (Gelderland) 202 km
   Piet Van Katwijk
00-00 3º stage Hoogerheide (Noord-Brabant) - Goes (Zeeland) 192.5 km
   Freddy Maertens
00-00 4º stage Goes (Zeeland) - Budel (Noord-Brabant) 205 km
   Ludo Peeters
00-00 5º stage Budel (Noord-Brabant) - Heerlerheide (Limburg) 247 km
   Rudy Pevenage
General Classification
   Bert Pronk
1976
part a Deurne (Noord-Brabant) - Deurne (Noord-Brabant) 4.6 km
part b Deurne (Noord-Brabant) - Deurne (Noord-Brabant) 66.7 km
   Guido Van Sweevelt
00-00 1º stage Deurne (Noord-Brabant) - Sint Willebrord (Noord-Brabant) 217 km
   Bas Hordijk
00-00 2º stage Sint Willebrord (Noord-Brabant) - Goes (Zeeland) 217 km
   Fedor Den Hertog
00-00 3º stage Goes (Zeeland) - Budel (Noord-Brabant) 215 km
   Andre Gevers
00-00 4º stage Budel (Noord-Brabant) - Maastricht (Limburg) 218 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
00-00 5º stage part a Maastricht (Limburg) - Simpelveld (Limburg) 89 km
   Freddy Maertens
00-00 5º stage part b Simpelveld (Limburg) - Simpelveld (Limburg) 14.7 km
   Freddy Maertens
General Classification
   Gerrie Knetemann
1975
00-00 Prologue part a Grave (Noord-Brabant) - Grave (Noord-Brabant) 3.2 km
   Frans Verbeeck
00-00 Prologue part b Grave (Noord-Brabant) - Grave (Noord-Brabant) 80 km
   Don Allan
00-00 1º stage - Apeldoorn (Gelderland) 202 km
   Theo Smit
00-00 2º stage - Goes (Zeeland) 202 km
   Gerard Vianen
00-00 3º stage - Vlijmen (Noord-Brabant) 230 km
   Wilfried Reybrouck
00-00 4º stage Simpelveld (Limburg) 188 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
00-00 5º stage - Simpelveld (Limburg) 90 km
   Domingo Perurena
General Classification
   Joop Zoetemelk
1965
12-05 1º stage Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) - Hoogezand-Sappemeer (Groningen) 263 km
   Gerben Karstens
13-05 2º stage Hoogezand-Sappemeer (Groningen) - Doetinchem (Gelderland) 190 km
   Norbert Kerckhove
14-05 3º stage Doetinchem (Gelderland) - Simpelveld (Limburg) 235 km
   Jan Janssen
15-05 4º stage part a Simpelveld (Limburg) - Simpelveld (Limburg) 18 km
15-05 4º stage part b Simpelveld (Limburg) - Helmond (Noord-Brabant) 123 km
   Willy Vannitsen
16-05 5º stage Helmond (Noord-Brabant) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 191 km
   Jo De Roo
General Classification Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 1020 km
   Jan Janssen
1963
00-00 1º stage Helmond (Noord-Brabant) - Heerenveen (Friesland) 252 km
   Piet Steenvoorden
00-00 2º stage Heerenveen (Friesland) - Beverwijk (Noord-Holland) 208 km
   Piet Van Est
00-00 3º stage Beverwijk (Noord-Holland) - Steenbergen (Noord-Brabant) 190 km
   Piet Steenvoorden
00-00 4º stage Steenbergen (Noord-Brabant) - Heerlen (Limburg) 310 km
   Théo Nys
00-00 5º stage Heerlen (Limburg) - Helmond (Noord-Brabant) 162 km
   Piet Van Est
General Classification Helmond (Noord-Brabant) - Helmond (Noord-Brabant) 1122 km
   Lex Van Kreuningen
1961
00-00 1º stage part a Utrecht (Utrecht) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 104 km
   Jacques Van Der Klundert
00-00 1º stage part b Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 60 km
   Piet Rentmeester
00-00 2º stage Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) - Dokkum (Friesland) 266 km
   Roger Baens
00-00 3º stage Dokkum (Friesland) - Emmen (Drenthe) 198 km
   Piet Rentmeester
00-00 4º stage Emmen (Drenthe) - Doetinchem (Gelderland) 215 km
   Dick Groeneweg
00-00 5º stage part a Doetinchem (Gelderland) - Helmond (Noord-Brabant) 101 km
00-00 5º stage part b Helmond (Noord-Brabant) - Helmond (Noord-Brabant) 60 km
   Jo De Haan
00-00 6º stage - Genk (Limburg) 211 km
   Peter Post
00-00 7º stage Spekholzerheide (Limburg) - Spekholzerheide (Limburg) 80 km
   Peter Post
00-00 8º stage Kerkrade (Limburg) - Zundert (Noord-Brabant) 218 km
   Joop Captein
00-00 9º stage part a Zundert (Noord-Brabant) - Steenbergen (Noord-Brabant) 47.3 km
00-00 9º stage part b Steenbergen (Noord-Brabant) - Steenbergen (Noord-Brabant) 80.5 km
   Jaap Kersten
00-00 10º stage Steenbergen (Noord-Brabant) - Utrecht (Utrecht) 245 km
   Ab Geldermans
General Classification
   Dick Enthoven
1960
10-05 1º stage Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) - Heerenveen (Friesland) 231 km
   Roger Baens
11-05 2º stage part a Heerenveen (Friesland) - Assen (Drenthe) 114 km
   Peter Post
11-05 2º stage part b Assen (Drenthe) - Assen (Drenthe) 60 km
   Piet Steenvoorden
12-05 3º stage Assen (Drenthe) - Nijmegen (Gelderland) 200 km
   Augusto Cioni
13-05 4º stage Nijmegen (Gelderland) - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) 200 km
   Jo De Roo
14-05 5º stage part a Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) - Helmond (Noord-Brabant) 103 km
   Hans Jaroszewicz
14-05 5º stage part b Helmond (Noord-Brabant) - Helmond (Noord-Brabant) 75 km
   Bram Kool
15-05 6º stage Helmond (Noord-Brabant) - Vlissingen (Zeeland) 240 km
   Schalk Verhoef
16-05 7º stage Goes (Zeeland) - Vlissingen (Zeeland) 44 km
   Wim Van Est
17-05 8º stage Bergen op Zoom (Noord-Brabant) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 218 km
   Manfred Donike
General Classification Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 1485 km
   Peter Post
1958
00-00 1º stage Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) - Leeuwarden (Friesland) 180 km
   Peter Post
00-00 2º stage Leeuwarden (Friesland) - Zwolle (Overijssel) 200 km
   Gerrit Voorting
00-00 3º stage Zwolle (Overijssel) - Nijmegen (Gelderland) 230 km
   Arie van Wetten
00-00 4º stage part a Nijmegen (Gelderland) - Heerlen (Limburg) 140 km
   Rik Van Steenbergen
00-00 4º stage part b Heerlen (Limburg) - Heerlen (Limburg) 10 km
00-00 5º stage Heerlen (Limburg) - Roosendaal (Noord-Brabant) 244 km
   Jozef Schils
00-00 6º stage Roosendaal (Noord-Brabant) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 156 km
   Jo De Roo
General Classification 1160 km
   Piet Van Est
1957
06-05 1º stage Liège (Liege) - Heerlen (Limburg) 177 km
   Roger Decock
07-05 2º stage Heerlen (Limburg) - Arnhem (Gelderland) 208 km
   Rik Van Looy
08-05 3º stage part a Arnhem (Gelderland) - Arnhem (Gelderland) 10.8 km
   Léon Vandaele
08-05 3º stage part b Arnhem (Gelderland) - Zwolle (Overijssel) 177 km
   Rik Van Looy
09-05 4º stage Zwolle (Overijssel) - Leeuwarden (Friesland) 223 km
   Wim Van Est
10-05 5º stage Leeuwarden (Friesland) - Alkmaar (Noord-Holland) 190 km
   Léon Vandaele
11-05 6º stage part a Alkmaar (Noord-Holland) - Den Haag (Zuid-Holland) 138 km
   Rik Van Looy
11-05 6º stage part b Den Haag (Zuid-Holland) - Den Haag (Zuid-Holland) 20 km
   Wim Van Est
12-05 7º stage Den Haag (Zuid-Holland) - Roosendaal (Noord-Brabant) 184 km
   Gerrit Voorting
13-05 8º stage Roosendaal (Noord-Brabant) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 239 km
   Gerrit Voorting
General Classification Liège (Liege) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 1571. km
   Rik Van Looy
1956
06-08 1º stage Utrecht (Utrecht) - Steenwijkerwold (Overijssel) 200 km
   Mario Baroni
07-08 2º stage Steenwijkerwold (Overijssel) - Leeuwarden (Friesland) 207 km
   Willy Vannitsen
08-08 3º stage Leeuwarden (Friesland) - Zandvoort (Noord-Holland) 222 km
   Rik Van Looy
09-08 4º stage part a Zandvoort (Noord-Holland) - Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) 107 km
   Noël Foré
09-08 4º stage part b Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) - Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) 10 km
10-08 5º stage Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) - Roosendaal (Noord-Brabant) 170 km
   Roger Verplaetse
11-08 6º stage Roosendaal (Noord-Brabant) - Heerlen (Limburg) 255 km
   Rik Van Looy
12-08 7º stage Heerlen (Limburg) - Venlo (Limburg) 160 km
   Roger Rosselle
13-08 8º stage part a Venlo (Limburg) - Gennep (Limburg)
   Wim Van Est
13-08 8º stage part b Gennep (Noord-Brabant) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 202 km
   Gerrit Schulte
General Classification 1575 km
   Rik Van Looy
1955
23-04 1º stage part a Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) - Woerden (Zuid-Holland) 120 km
   Sjoerd de Vries
23-04 1º stage part b Woerden (Zuid-Holland) - Zandvoort (Noord-Holland) 70 km
24-04 2º stage Zandvoort (Noord-Holland) - Den Helder (Noord-Holland) 148 km
   Wim Van Est
25-04 3º stage Den Helder (Noord-Holland) - Nunspeet (Gelderland) 304 km
   Giuseppe Pugi
26-04 4º stage part a Nunspeet (Gelderland) - Valkenswaard (Noord-Brabant) 182 km
   Piet Haan
26-04 4º stage part b Valkenswaard (Noord-Brabant) - Heerlen (Limburg) 125 km
   Gerrit Schulte
27-04 5º stage Heerlen (Limburg) 250 km
   Tony Hoar
28-04 6º stage - Oostburg (Zeeland) 176 km
   Antoon Van Oers
29-04 7º stage Oostburg (Zeeland) - Roosendaal (Noord-Brabant) 80 km
   Wim Van Est
30-04 8º stage Roosendaal (Noord-Brabant) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 262 km
   Jan Hofland
General Classification Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 1654 km
   Piet Haan
1954
00-00 1º stage Groningen (Groningen) - Almelo (Overijssel) 205 km
   Karel Borgmans
00-00 2º stage Almelo (Overijssel) - Valkenswaard (Noord-Brabant) 255 km
   Gerrit Schulte
00-00 3º stage Valkenswaard (Noord-Brabant) - Heerlen (Limburg) 196 km
   Wim Van Est
00-00 4º stage Heerlen (Limburg) - Tilburg (Noord-Brabant) 195 km
   Wim Van Est
00-00 5º stage part a Tilburg (Noord-Brabant) 75 km
00-00 5º stage part b - Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) 54 km
   Hans Preiskeit
00-00 6º stage Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) - Utrecht (Utrecht) 257 km
   Norbert Koch
00-00 7º stage Utrecht (Utrecht) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 60 km
   Wim Van Est
General Classification
   Wim Van Est
1952
00-00 1º stage Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 210 km
   Willy Kemp
00-00 2º stage 208 km
   Wout Wagtmans
00-00 3º stage - Tongeren (Limburg) 229 km
   Henri Van Kerckhove
00-00 4º stage part a Tongeren (Limburg) - Geleen (Limburg) 53 km
   Wim Van Est
00-00 4º stage part b Geleen (Limburg) - Eindhoven (Noord-Brabant)
   Henk Faanhof
00-00 5º stage Eindhoven (Noord-Brabant) - Veendam (Groningen) 258 km
   Hans Dekkers
00-00 6º stage Veendam (Groningen) - Utrecht (Utrecht) 240 km
   Gerrit Voorting
00-00 7º stage Utrecht (Utrecht) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 60 km
   Wim Van Est
General Classification
   Wim Van Est
1951
05-06 1º stage Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) - Veendam (Groningen) 286 km
   Jozef De Feyter
06-06 2º stage Veendam (Groningen) - Venlo (Limburg) 283 km
   Henk Faanhof
07-06 3º stage Venlo (Limburg) - Eindhoven (Noord-Brabant) 274 km
   Gerrit Schulte
08-06 4º stage Eindhoven (Noord-Brabant) - Sint-Niklaas (Oost-Vlaanderen) 198 km
   Jozef De Feyter
09-06 5º stage part a Sint-Niklaas (Oost-Vlaanderen) 52 km
   Gerrit Schulte
09-06 5º stage part b - Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) 104 km
   Henk Faanhof
10-06 6º stage Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 145 km
   Hub Vinken
General Classification Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 1342 km
   Jean Bogaerts
1950
24-05 1º stage Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) - Appingedam (Groningen) 253 km
   Emile Van Der Veken
25-05 2º stage Appingedam (Groningen) - Apeldoorn (Gelderland) 195 km
   Piet Evers
26-05 3º stage Apeldoorn (Gelderland) - Geleen (Limburg) 288 km
   Frans Vos
27-05 4º stage Geleen (Limburg) - Baarle-Nassau (Noord-Brabant) 235 km
   Henk Lakeman
29-05 5º stage Baarle-Nassau (Noord-Brabant) - Eindhoven (Noord-Brabant) 228 km
   Briek Schotte
30-05 6º stage Eindhoven (Noord-Brabant) - Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) 224 km
   Henk Faanhof
31-05 7º stage Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 212 km
   Henk Faanhof
General Classification Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 1635 km
   Henk Lakeman
1949
00-00 1º stage Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) - Leeuwarden (Friesland) 206 km
   Maurice Meersman
00-00 2º stage Leeuwarden (Friesland) - Groningen (Groningen) 278 km
   Henk Lakeman
00-00 3º stage Groningen (Groningen) - Enschede (Overijssel) 169 km
   Kees Pellenaars
00-00 4º stage Enschede (Overijssel) - Apeldoorn (Gelderland) 170 km
   Gerrit Schulte
00-00 5º stage Apeldoorn (Gelderland) - Helmond (Noord-Brabant) 214 km
   Wim Van Est
00-00 7º stage part a Geleen (Limburg) - Vaals (Limburg) 68 km
   Henk De Hoog
00-00 7º stage part b Vaals (Limburg) - Kerkrade (Limburg) 70 km
00-00 8º stage Kerkrade (Limburg) - Tilburg (Noord-Brabant) 165 km
   Henri Van Kerckhove
00-00 9º stage part a Tilburg (Noord-Brabant) - Bergen op Zoom (Noord-Brabant) 108 km
   Jan van Gelderen
00-00 9º stage part b Bergen op Zoom (Noord-Brabant) - Scheveningen (Zuid-Holland) 126 km
   Kees Pellenaars
00-00 10º stage Scheveningen (Zuid-Holland) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 144 km
   Gerard van Beek
00-00 6º stage Helmond (Noord-Brabant) - Geleen (Limburg) 245 km
   Gerrit Schulte
General Classification
   Gerrit Schulte
1948
24-04 1º stage Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) - Groningen (Groningen) 230 km
   Odiel Van Den Meerschaut
25-04 2º stage Groningen (Groningen) - Enschede (Overijssel) 180 km
   Wim De Ruyter
26-04 3º stage Enschede (Overijssel) - Nijmegen (Gelderland) 200 km
   Emiel Rogiers
27-04 4º stage Nijmegen (Gelderland) - Maastricht (Limburg) 258 km
   Cor Bakker
28-04 5º stage part a Maastricht (Limburg) - Geleen (Limburg) 90 km
   André De Korver
28-04 5º stage part b Geleen (Limburg) - Eindhoven (Noord-Brabant) 90 km
   Bim Diederich
29-04 6º stage part a Eindhoven (Noord-Brabant) - Vlissingen (Zeeland) 162 km
   Joseph Didden
29-04 6º stage part b Vlissingen (Zeeland) - Hulst (Zeeland) 83 km
   Lode Poels
01-05 7º stage Hulst (Zeeland) - Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) 209 km
   Jan Lambrichs
02-05 8º stage Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) - Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) 175 km
   Gerard van Beek
General Classification Hulst (Zeeland) - Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) 209 km
   Emiel Rogiers

Stats Ronde van Nederland

Final classifications by country
The Netherlands 31
Belgium 5
Denmark 3
France 2
Russia 1
Ukraine 1
Luxemburg 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Knetemann, Gerrie   NED 4
Dekker, Erik   NED 3
Nijdam, Jelle   NED 3
Sørensen, Rolf   DEN 2
Van Est, Wim   NED 2
Van Looy, Rik   BEL 2
Bogaerts, Jean   BEL 1
Breukink, Erik   NED 1
Ekimov, Viatcheslav   RUS 1
Enthoven, Dick   NED 1
Fignon, Laurent   FRA 1
Haan, Piet   NED 1
Honchar, Serhiy   UKR 1
Janssen, Jan   NED 1
Kirchen, Kim   LUX 1
Lakeman, Henk   NED 1
Lammerts, Johan   NED 1
Maassen, Frans   NED 1
Marie, Thierry   FRA 1
Oosterbosch, Bert   NED 1
Post, Peter   NED 1
Pronk, Bert   NED 1
Raas, Jan   NED 1
Rogiers, Emiel   BEL 1
Schulte, Gerrit   NED 1
Skibby, Jesper   DEN 1
Van Bon, Leon   NED 1
Van Der Velde, Johan   NED 1
Van Est, Piet   NED 1
Van Houwelingen, Adrie   NED 1
Van Kreuningen, Lex   NED 1
Van Vliet, Teun   NED 1
Vanderaerden, Eric   BEL 1
Zoetemelk, Joop   NED 1
Victories/Stages by country
The Netherlands 172
Belgium 79
Italy 15
Germany 10
Australia 8
Russia 5
Denmark 4
France 4
Ukraine 3
Ireland 3
Uzbekistan 2
Luxemburg 2
South Africa 2
Great Britain 2
United States of America 1
Colombia 1
Spain 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Van Est, Wim   NED 12
Nijdam, Jelle   NED 10
Schulte, Gerrit   NED 7
Blijlevens, Jeroen   NED 6
McEwen, Robbie   AUS 6
Vanderaerden, Eric   BEL 6
Faanhof, Henk   NED 5
Knetemann, Gerrie   NED 5
Nelissen, Wilfried   BEL 5
Oosterbosch, Bert   NED 5
Raas, Jan   NED 5
Van Looy, Rik   BEL 5
Veenstra, Wiebren   NED 5
Dekker, Erik   NED 4
Petacchi, Alessandro   ITA 4
Post, Peter   NED 4
Van Der Velde, Johan   NED 4
Van Heeswijk, Max   NED 4
Van Poppel, Jean-Paul   NED 4
Voorting, Gerrit   NED 4
Zabel, Erik   GER 4
Arras, Wim   BEL 3
De Roo, Jo   NED 3
Ekimov, Viatcheslav   RUS 3
Honchar, Serhiy   UKR 3
Kelly, Sean   IRL 3
Maertens, Freddy   BEL 3
Steenvoorden, Piet   NED 3
Abduzhaparov, Djamolidine   UZB 2
Baens, Roger   BEL 2
Bogaert, Jan   BEL 2
De Feyter, Jozef   BEL 2
Decock, Roger   BEL 2
Den Hertog, Fedor Iwan   NED 2
Hanegraaf, Jacques   NED 2
Harmeling, Rob   NED 2
Hermans, Mathieu   NED 2
Hunter, Robert   RSA 2
Karstens, Gerben   NED 2
Lakeman, Henk   NED 2
Lombardi, Giovanni   ITA 2
Ludwig, Olaf   GER 2
Marie, Thierry   FRA 2
Pellenaars, Kees   NED 2
Planckaert, Walter   BEL 2
Rentmeester, Piet   NED 2
Schurer, Eddy   NED 2
Sergeant, Marc   BEL 2
Skibby, Jesper   DEN 2
van Beek, Gerard   NED 2
Van Est, Piet   NED 2
Van Houwelingen, Adrie   NED 2
Van Kerckhove, Henri   BEL 2
Van Vliet, Leo   NED 2
Van Vliet, Teun   NED 2
Vandaele, Léon   BEL 2
Vannitsen, Willy   BEL 2
Wijnands, Ad   NED 2
Zoetemelk, Joop   NED 2
Allan, Donald   AUS 1
Andersen, Kim   DEN 1
Bakker, Cor   NED 1
Baldato, Fabio   ITA 1
Baroni, Mario   ITA 1
Boogerd, Michael   NED 1
Borgmans, Karel   BEL 1
Bottaro, Dario   ITA 1
Breukink, Erik   NED 1
Captein, Joop   NED 1
Cioni, Augusto   ITA 1
Colonna, Federico   ITA 1
De Bal, Alfons   BEL 1
De Haan, Jo   NED 1
De Hoog, Henk   NED 1
De Jongh, Steven   NED 1
De Koning, Louis   NED 1
De Korver, André   NED 1
De Rooy, Theo   NED 1
De Ruyter, Wim   NED 1
De Smet, Luc   BEL 1
de Vries, Sjoerd   NED 1
Dekkers , Hans   NED 1
Delcroix, Ludo   BEL 1
Den Bakker, Maarten   NED 1
Didden, Joseph   BEL 1
Diederich, Jean   LUX 1
Donike, Manfred   GER 1
Evers, Piet   NED 1
Fignon, Laurent   FRA 1
Foré, Noël   BEL 1
Frison, Herman   BEL 1
Geldermans, Ab   NED 1
Gevers, Andre   NED 1
Groeneweg, Dick   NED 1
Guidi, Fabrizio   ITA 1
Haan, Piet   NED 1
Hamilton, Tyler   USA 1
Hoar, Tony   GBR 1
Hofland, Jan   NED 1
Hondo, Danilo   GER 1
Hordijk, Bas   NED 1
Ivanov, Serguei   RUS 1
Janssen, Jan   NED 1
Jaroszewicz, Hans   GER 1
Kemna, Rudi   NED 1
Kemp, Willy   LUX 1
Kerckhove, Norbert   BEL 1
Kersten, Jaap   NED 1
Koch, Norbert   NED 1
Konychev, Dmitri   RUS 1
Kool, Bram   NED 1
Lambrichs, Jan   NED 1
Leoni, Endrio   ITA 1
Luyten, Rik   BEL 1
Maassen, Frans   NED 1
McGee, Bradley   AUS 1
Meersman, Maurice   BEL 1
Nys, Théo   BEL 1
Omloop, Wim   BEL 1
Opdebeeck, Englebert   BEL 1
Peeters, Ludo   BEL 1
Peeters, Willem   BEL 1
Peña Grisales, Victor Hugo   COL 1
Perurena Telletxea, Domingo   ESP 1
Pevenage, Rudy   BEL 1
Pieters, Peter   NED 1
Planckaert, Eddy   BEL 1
Poels, Toine   NED 1
Poels, Lode   BEL 1
Preiskeit, Hans   GER 1
Priem, Cees   NED 1
Pugi, Giuseppe   ITA 1
Quaranta, Ivan   ITA 1
Reinerink, Rik   NED 1
Reybrouck, Wilfried   BEL 1
Rogiers, Emiel   BEL 1
Rosselle, Roger   BEL 1
Rué, Gerard   FRA 1
Schils, Jozef   BEL 1
Schipper, Adrianus   NED 1
Schotte, Briek   BEL 1
Smit, Theo   NED 1
Sørensen, Rolf   DEN 1
Steels, Tom   BEL 1
Van Bon, Leon   NED 1
Van Brabant, Benny   BEL 1
Van Den Haute, Ferdi   BEL 1
Van Den Hoek, Aad   NED 1
Van Den Meerschaut, Odiel   BEL 1
Van Der Klundert, Jacques   NED 1
Van Der Poel, Adrie   NED 1
Van Der Veken, Emile   BEL 1
Van Dijk, Stefan   NED 1
van Gelderen, Jan   NED 1
Van Hooydonck, Edwig   BEL 1
Van Katwijk, Piet   NED 1
Van Katwijk, Fons   NED 1
Van Oers, Antoon   NED 1
Van Staeyen, Ludo   BEL 1
Van Steenbergen, Rik   BEL 1
Van Sweevelt, Guido   BEL 1
van Wetten, Arie   NED 1
Van der Stappen, Jean   BEL 1
Vanhaerens, Eddy   BEL 1
Veldscholten, Gerard   NED 1
Verbeeck, Frans   BEL 1
Verhoef, Schalk   NED 1
Verplaetse, Roger   BEL 1
Verstraeten, Eddy   BEL 1
Vianen, Gerard   NED 1
Vinken, Hub   NED 1
Vos, Frans   NED 1
Wagtmans, Wout   NED 1
Wuyts, Peter   BEL 1
Wynants, Jan   BEL 1
Yates, Sean   GBR 1