General Classification
Ivar Slik
2018
|
193,4 km
Julius Van Den Berg
2017
|
199,6 km
Fabio Jakobsen
2016
|
203 km
Mathias Westergaard
2015
|
Johim Ariesen
2013
|
207 km
Dylan Groenewegen
2012
|
Zaandam (Noord-Holland) - Zaandam (Noord-Holland)
Gediminas Bagdonas
2011
|
223,3 km
Niels Wytinck
2010
|
Zaandam (Noord-Holland) - Zaandam (Noord-Holland) 211 km
Robert Wagner
2009
|
Zaandam (Noord-Holland) - Zaandam (Noord-Holland)
Theo Bos
2008
|
Zaandam (Noord-Holland) - Zaandam (Noord-Holland) 211 km
Robert Wagner
2007
|
Zaandam (Noord-Holland) - Zaandam (Noord-Holland) 212,6 km
Kenny Van Hummel
2006
|
Zaandam (Noord-Holland) - Zaandam (Noord-Holland) 204.5 km
Kai Reus
2005
|
Zaandam (Noord-Holland) - Zaandam (Noord-Holland) 200 km
Paul Van Schalen
2004
|
200 km
Stefan Van Dijk
2003
|
Jans Koerts
2002
|
Rudi Kemna
2001
|
Stefan Van Dijk
2000
|
Bjørnar Vestøl
1999
|
Jans Koerts
1998
|
Louis De Koning
1997
|
Björn Vonk
1996
|
Rudi Kemna
1995
|
John Den Braber
1994
|
Luc Reijrink
1993
|
Patrick Rasch
1992
|
Henri Dorgelo
1991
|
Jans Koerts
1990
|
Erwin Kistemaker
1989
|
Erik Stroombergen
1988
|
David Pots
1987
|
Patrick Rasch
1986
|
Ralph Moorman
1985
|
Geert Schipper
1984
|
Nico Van De Klundert
1983
|
Erwin Kistemaker
1982
|
Theo Wallenburg
1981
|
Piet Maas
1980
|
25-04 1º stage part a
Zaandam (Noord-Holland) - Zaandam (Noord-Holland) 20 km
25-04 1º stage part b
Zaandam (Noord-Holland) - Alkmaar (Noord-Holland)
Piet Maas
26-04 2º stage
Alkmaar (Noord-Holland) - Den Helder (Noord-Holland) 178 km
Ad Polak
27-04 3º stage part a
Den Helder (Noord-Holland) - Den Helder (Noord-Holland)
Theo Hogervorst
27-04 3º stage part b
Den Helder (Noord-Holland) - Zaandam (Noord-Holland)
Ron Snijders
General Classification
Theo Hogervorst
1979
|
27-04 1º stage part a
- Zaandam (Noord-Holland)
27-04 1º stage part b
Zaandam (Noord-Holland) - Alkmaar (Noord-Holland) 144 km
Piet Maas
28-04 2º stage
Alkmaar (Noord-Holland) - Den Helder (Noord-Holland) 177 km
Hans Koot
29-04 3º stage part a
Den Helder (Noord-Holland) - Den Helder (Noord-Holland) 13.3 km
Geert Schipper
29-04 3º stage part b
Den Helder (Noord-Holland) - Zaandam (Noord-Holland) 142 km
Jan Feiken
General Classification
Theo De Rooy
1978
|
03-05 1º stage part a
- Zaandam (Noord-Holland)
03-05 1º stage part b
Zaandam (Noord-Holland) - Alkmaar (Noord-Holland) 144 km
Barend Huveneers
04-05 2º stage
Alkmaar (Noord-Holland) - Den Helder (Noord-Holland)
Piet Van Leeuwen
05-05 3º stage part a
Den Helder (Noord-Holland) - Den Helder (Noord-Holland) 12.2 km
Adrie Van Houwelingen
05-05 3º stage part b
Den Helder (Noord-Holland) - Zaandam (Noord-Holland) 142 km
Barend Huveneers
General Classification
Henk Mutsaars
1977
|
06-05 1º stage part a
Zaandam (Noord-Holland) - Zaandam (Noord-Holland) 20 km
06-05 1º stage part b
Zaandam (Noord-Holland) - Alkmaar (Noord-Holland) 145 km
Henk Mutsaars
07-05 2º stage
Alkmaar (Noord-Holland) - Den Helder (Noord-Holland) 166 km
Ger Mak
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |