Hello visitor   |   Register  |   Forgotton username/password?
Username:  Password: 
        Bookmark and Share




Tour de Pologne
Ronde van Polen, Polen-Rundfahrt, Tour of Poland


Poland

2013
27-07 1º stage Rovereto (Trentino-Alto Adige) - Madonna di Campiglio (Trentino-Alto Adige) 184,5 km
   Diego Ulissi
28-07 2º stage Val di Sole (Trentino-Alto Adige) - Val di Fassa (Trentino-Alto Adige) 195,5 km
   Christophe Riblon
30-07 3º stage Krakow (Małopolskie) - Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) 226 km
   Thor Hushovd
31-07 4º stage Tarnów (Małopolskie) - Katowice (Śląskie) 231,5 km
   Taylor Phinney
01-08 5º stage Novyy Targ (Małopolskie) - Zakopane (Małopolskie) 160,5 km
   Thor Hushovd
02-08 6º stage Bukowina Tatrzańska (Małopolskie) - Bukowina Tatrzańska (Małopolskie) 192 km
   John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
03-08 7º stage Wieliczka (Małopolskie) - Krakow (Małopolskie) 37 km
   Bradley Wiggins
General Classification
   Pieter Weening
Mountains classification
   Tomasz Marczynski
Points classification
   Rafal Majka
2012
10-07 1º stage - Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) 179,5 km
   Moreno Moser
11-07 2º stage Wałbrzych (Dolnośląskie) - Opole (Opolskie) 239,4 km
   Ben Swift
12-07 3º stage Kedzierzyn (Opolskie) - Cieszyn (Śląskie) 201,7 km
   Zdeněk Štybar
13-07 4º stage Będzin (Śląskie) - Katowice (Śląskie) 127,8 km
   Aidis Kruopis
14-07 5º stage Rabka (Małopolskie) - Zakopane (Małopolskie) 163,1 km
   Ben Swift
15-07 6º stage - Bukowina Tatrzańska (Małopolskie) 191,8 km
   Moreno Moser
16-07 7º stage Krakow (Małopolskie) - Krakow (Małopolskie) 131,4 km
   John Degenkolb
General Classification
   Moreno Moser
Mountains classification
   Tomasz Marczynski
Points classification
   Ben Swift
2011
31-07 1º stage Pruszkow (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 101,5 km
   Marcel Kittel
01-08 2º stage Częstochowa (Śląskie) - Dabrowa Gornicza (Śląskie) 159,6 km
   Marcel Kittel
02-08 3º stage Będzin (Śląskie) - Katowice (Śląskie) 135,7 km
   Marcel Kittel
03-08 4º stage Oświęcim (Małopolskie) - Cieszyn (Śląskie) 176,9 km
   Peter Sagan
04-08 5º stage Zakopane (Małopolskie) - Zakopane (Małopolskie) 201,5 km
   Peter Sagan
05-08 6º stage - Bukowina Tatrzańska (Małopolskie) 207,7 km
   Daniel Martin
06-08 7º stage Krakow (Małopolskie) - Krakow (Małopolskie) 128 km
   Marcel Kittel
Mountains classification
   Michał Gołas
General Classification
   Peter Sagan
Points classification
   Peter Sagan
2010
01-08 1º stage Sochaczew (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 175,1 km
   Jacopo Guarnieri
02-08 2º stage Rawa Mazowiecka ( Łódzkie) - Dabrowa Gornicza (Śląskie) 240 km
   André Greipel
03-08 3º stage Sosnowiec (Śląskie) - Katowice (Śląskie) 122,1 km
   Yauheni Hutarovich
04-08 4º stage Tychy (Śląskie) - Cieszyn (Śląskie) 177,9 km
   Mirco Lorenzetto
05-08 5º stage Jastrzębie Zdrój (Śląskie) - Ustroń (Śląskie) 149 km
   Daniel Martin
06-08 6º stage Oświęcim (Małopolskie) - Bukowina Tatrzańska (Małopolskie) 228,5 km
   Bauke Mollema
07-08 7º stage Novyy Targ (Małopolskie) - Krakow (Małopolskie) 163,9 km
   André Greipel
General Classification
   Daniel Martin
Mountains classification
   Johnny Hoogerland
Points classification
   Allan Davis
2009
02-08 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 108 km
   Borut Božič
03-08 2º stage Serock (Mazowieckie) - Białystok (Podlaskie) 219,1 km
   Angelo Furlan
04-08 3º stage Bielsk Podlaski (Podlaskie) - Lublin (Lubelskie) 225,1 km
   Jacopo Guarnieri
05-08 4º stage Naleczow (Lubelskie) - Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) 239,7 km
   Edvald Boasson Hagen
06-08 5º stage Strzyzow (Podkarpackie) - Krynica Zdroj (Małopolskie) 171,5 km
   Alessandro Ballan
07-08 6º stage Kroscienko (Podkarpackie) - Zakopane (Małopolskie) 162,2 km
   Edvald Boasson Hagen
08-08 7º stage Rabka (Małopolskie) - Krakow (Małopolskie) 136,5 km
   André Greipel
Mountains classification
   Marek Rutkiewicz
General Classification
   Alessandro Ballan
Points classification
   Jürgen Roelandts
2008
14-09 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 4 km
   Lars Ytting Bak
15-09 2º stage Płock (Mazowieckie) - Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 231,2 km
   Allan Davis
16-09 3º stage Mikolajki (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Białystok (Podlaskie) 184,8 km
   Angelo Furlan
17-09 4º stage Bielsk Podlaski (Podlaskie) - Lublin (Lubelskie) 243,6 km
18-09 5º stage Naleczow (Lubelskie) - Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) 239,7 km
   Jürgen Roelandts
19-09 6º stage Krynica Zdroj (Małopolskie) - Zakopane (Małopolskie) 201,7 km
   Jens Voigt
20-09 7º stage Rabka (Małopolskie) - Krakow (Małopolskie) 153,6 km
   Robert Förster
Mountains classification
   Jens Voigt
General Classification
   Jens Voigt
Points classification
   Allan Davis
2007
09-09 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 3 km
   Roberto Longo
10-09 2º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 202,4 km
   Graeme Brown
11-09 3º stage Ostróda (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Gdańsk (Pomorskie) 192,2 km
   David Kopp
12-09 4º stage Chojnice (Pomorskie) - Poznań (Wielkopolskie) 242,3 km
   Danilo Napolitano
13-09 5º stage Wrzesnia (Wielkopolskie) - Świdnica (Dolnośląskie) 255,7 km
   Murilo Antonio Fischer
14-09 6º stage Dzierżoniów (Dolnośląskie) - Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) 181,2 km
   Filippo Pozzato
15-09 7º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 147,7 km
   Johan Vansummeren
General Classification
   Johan Vansummeren
Mountains classification
   Yoann Le Boulanger
Points classification
   José Joaquin Rojas Gil
2006
04-09 1º stage Pułtusk (Mazowieckie) - Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 214 km
   Max van Heeswijk
05-09 2º stage Ostróda (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Elbląg (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 122.6 km
   Daniele Bennati
06-09 3º stage Gdańsk (Pomorskie) - Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 225.5 km
   Fabrizio Guidi
07-09 4º stage Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Poznań (Wielkopolskie) 182 km
   Daniele Bennati
08-09 5º stage Legnica (Dolnośląskie) - Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) 192 km
   Stéphane Augé
09-09 6º stage Szczawno-Zdroj (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 162.4 km
   Stefan Schumacher
10-09 7º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 126 km
   Stefan Schumacher
General Classification
   Stefan Schumacher
Mountains classification
   Bartosz Huzarski
Points classification
   Wouter Weylandt
2005
12-09 1º stage Gdańsk (Pomorskie) - Elbląg (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 170.5 km
   Baden Cooke
13-09 2º stage Tczew (Pomorskie) - Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 224.5 km
   Daniele Bennati
14-09 3º stage Ostróda (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 204 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
15-09 4º stage Inowrocław (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Leszno (Wielkopolskie) 209 km
   Daniele Bennati
16-09 5º stage Wrocław (Dolnośląskie) - Szklarska Poręba (Dolnośląskie) 212 km
   Fabian Wegmann
17-09 6º stage Piechowice (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 153 km
   Pieter Weening
18-09 7º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 61 km
   Kim Kirchen
18-09 8º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 19 km
   Thomas Dekker
General Classification
   Kim Kirchen
Points classification
   Kim Kirchen
Mountains classification
   Bartosz Huzarski
2004
06-09 1º stage Gdańsk (Pomorskie) - Gdynia (Pomorskie) 174,5 km
   Fabio Baldato
07-09 2º stage Tczew (Pomorskie) - Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 227,5 km
   Marcin Sapa
08-09 3º stage Ostróda (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 204 km
   Allan Davis
09-09 4º stage Inowrocław (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) 183 km
   Fabio Baldato
10-09 5º stage Olesnica (Dolnośląskie) - Szklarska Poręba (Dolnośląskie) 229 km
   Rinaldo Nocentini
11-09 6º stage Piechowice (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 166,5 km
   Marek Rutkiewicz
12-09 7º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 61 km
   Hugo Manuel Sabido Madeira
12-09 8º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 19 km
   Ondřej Sosenka
General Classification
   Ondřej Sosenka
2003
08-09 1º stage Gdańsk (Pomorskie) - Gdynia (Pomorskie) 168.5 km
   Simone Cadamuro
09-09 2º stage Tczew (Pomorskie) - Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 178 km
   Fabio Baldato
10-09 3º stage Ostróda (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 204 km
   Daniele Bennati
11-09 4º stage Inowrocław (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) 183 km
   Sébastien Hinault
12-09 5º stage Olesnica (Dolnośląskie) - Szklarska Poręba (Dolnośląskie) 229 km
   Ruggero Marzoli
13-09 6º stage Piechowice (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 166.5 km
   Cezary Zamana
14-09 7º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 61 km
   Hayden Roulston
14-09 8º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 19 km
   Alberto Contador Velasco
General Classification
   Cezary Zamana
2002
09-09 1º stage Gdańsk (Pomorskie) - Sopot (Pomorskie) 178 km
   Robert Hunter
10-09 2º stage Gdynia (Pomorskie) - Koszalin (Zachodniopomorskie) 246.5 km
   Andrus Aug
11-09 3º stage Kołobrzeg (Zachodniopomorskie) - Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) 178 km
   Janek Tombak
12-09 4º stage Stargard Szczecinski (Zachodniopomorskie) - Zielona Góra (Lubuskie) 246 km
   Remigius Lupeikis
13-09 5º stage Kożuchów (Lubuskie) - Szklarska Poręba (Dolnośląskie) 185 km
   Franco Pellizotti
14-09 6º stage Piechowice (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 150 km
   Cezary Zamana
15-09 7º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 61 km
   Laurent Brochard
15-09 8º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 19 km
   Ondřej Sosenka
General Classification
   Laurent Brochard
2001
03-09 1º stage Gdańsk (Pomorskie) - Sopot (Pomorskie) 178 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
04-09 2º stage Gdynia (Pomorskie) - Koszalin (Zachodniopomorskie) 246.5 km
   Angelo Furlan
05-09 3º stage Kołobrzeg (Zachodniopomorskie) - Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) 178 km
   Bogdan Bondariew
06-09 4º stage Stargard Szczecinski (Zachodniopomorskie) - Zielona Góra (Lubuskie) 256 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
07-09 5º stage Kożuchów (Lubuskie) - Szklarska Poręba (Dolnośląskie) 160.5 km
   Piotr Chmielewski
08-09 6º stage Piechowice (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 128 km
   Jens Voigt
09-09 7º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 61 km
   Vladislav Borisov
09-09 8º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 19 km
   Ondřej Sosenka
General Classification
   Ondřej Sosenka
2000
00-00 1º stage Braniewo (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Elbląg (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 183 km
   Piotr Wadecki
00-00 2º stage Malbork (Pomorskie) - Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 171,5 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
00-00 3º stage Inowrocław (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) 192,5 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
00-00 4º stage Ostrów Wielkopolski (Wielkopolskie) - Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) 240 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
00-00 5º stage Szczawno-Zdroj (Dolnośląskie) - Wałbrzych (Dolnośląskie) 188 km
   Marco Pinotti
00-00 6º stage Szklarska Poręba (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 173 km
   Serguei Ivanov
00-00 7º stage Piechowice (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 23 km
   Serguei Ivanov
General Classification
   Piotr Przydzial
1999
00-00 1º stage Elbląg (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Elbląg (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 188 km
   Giampaolo Mondini
00-00 2º stage Malbork (Pomorskie) - Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 173,5 km
   Massimo Strazzer
00-00 3º stage Ciechocinek (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) 200 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
00-00 4º stage Ostrów Wielkopolski (Wielkopolskie) - Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) 240 km
   Artur Krasinski
00-00 5º stage Szczawno-Zdroj (Dolnośląskie) - Wałbrzych (Dolnośląskie) 168 km
   Piotr Wadecki
00-00 6º stage Szklarska Poręba (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 171,5 km
   Raimondas Rumsas
00-00 7º stage Piechowice (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 23 km
   Raimondas Rumsas
General Classification
   Tomasz Brozyna
1998
00-00 1º stage Słupsk (Pomorskie) - Słupsk (Pomorskie) 198 km
   Zbigniew Spruch
00-00 2º stage Bytów (Pomorskie) - Inowraclaw (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 250 km
   Danilo Hondo
00-00 3º stage Radziejow (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Bełchatów ( Łódzkie) 196 km
   Slawomir Chrzanowski
00-00 4º stage Radomsko ( Łódzkie) - Jastrzębie Zdrój (Śląskie) 234 km
   Artur Krzeszowiec
00-00 5º stage Wisła (Śląskie) - Cieszyn (Śląskie) 175 km
   Serguei Ivanov
00-00 6º stage Bielsko-Biala (Śląskie) - Zakopane (Małopolskie) 186 km
   Alexandre Vinokourov
00-00 7º stage Rabka (Małopolskie) - Wieliczka (Małopolskie) 174 km
   Jacky Durand
00-00 8º stage Wieliczka (Małopolskie) - Wieliczka (Małopolskie) 30 km
   Serguei Ivanov
General Classification
   Serguei Ivanov
1997
00-00 1º stage Kołczygłowy (Pomorskie) - Słupsk (Pomorskie) 168.5 km
   Lauri Aus
00-00 2º stage Bytów (Pomorskie) - Inowraclaw (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 250 km
   Emanuele Lupi
00-00 3º stage Radziejow (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Bełchatów ( Łódzkie) 196 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
00-00 4º stage Radomsko ( Łódzkie) - Jastrzębie Zdrój (Śląskie) 234 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
00-00 5º stage Wisła (Śląskie) - Cieszyn (Śląskie) 163,5 km
   Simone Bertoletti
00-00 6º stage Bielsko-Biala (Śląskie) - Zakopane (Małopolskie) 186 km
   Dmitri Konychev
00-00 7º stage Novyy Targ (Małopolskie) - Wieliczka (Małopolskie) 198 km
   Markus Zberg
00-00 8º stage
   Dario Andriotto
General Classification
   Rolf Järmann
1996
08-09 1º stage Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) - Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) 103 km
   Vassili Davidenko
09-09 2º stage Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) - Gorzów Wielkopolski (Lubuskie) 184 km
   Federico Colonna
10-09 3º stage Lubniewice (Lubuskie) - Polkowice (Dolnośląskie) 212 km
   Vjatjeslav Djavanian
11-09 4º stage Legnica (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 162 km
   Vjatjeslav Djavanian
12-09 5º stage Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 179 km
   Valentino Fois
13-09 6º stage Kłodzko (Dolnośląskie) - Opole (Opolskie) 140 km
   Yoshiyuki Abe
14-09 7º stage Opole (Opolskie) - Częstochowa (Śląskie) 152 km
   Giampaolo Mondini
15-09 8º stage Bełchatów ( Łódzkie) - Bełchatów ( Łódzkie) 54 km
   Maurizio Fondriest
General Classification Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) - Bełchatów ( Łódzkie) 1186 km
   Vjatjeslav Djavanian
1995
00-00 1º stage Zgierz ( Łódzkie) - Płock (Mazowieckie) 140 km
   Steven de Jongh
00-00 2º stage Skierniewice ( Łódzkie) - Radom (Mazowieckie) 150 km
   Zbigniew Spruch
00-00 3º stage Urzędów (Lubelskie) - Zamosc (Lubelskie) 134 km
   Andris Nauduzs
00-00 4º stage Zamosc (Lubelskie) - Zamosc (Lubelskie) 15,5 km
   Eddy Gragus
00-00 5º stage Przeworsk (Podkarpackie) - Sanok (Podkarpackie) 127 km
   Slawomir Chrzanowski
00-00 6º stage Sanok (Podkarpackie) - Sanok (Podkarpackie) 225 km
   Davide Bramati
00-00 7º stage Nowy Sącz (Małopolskie) - Zakopane (Małopolskie) 171 km
   Mariano Piccoli
00-00 8º stage Bielsko-Biala (Śląskie) - Bielsko-Biala (Śląskie) 159 km
   Quintino Fernandes Rodrigues Silva
00-00 9º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 114,3 km
   Mariano Piccoli
General Classification
   Zbigniew Spruch
1994
00-00 1º stage Wrocław (Dolnośląskie) - Legnica (Dolnośląskie) 180 km
   Marco Lietti
00-00 2º stage Legnica (Dolnośląskie) - Polanica-Zdroj (Dolnośląskie) 179 km
   Maurizio Fondriest
00-00 3º stage Polanica-Zdroj (Dolnośląskie) - Rybnik (Śląskie) 196 km
   Walter Castignola
00-00 4º stage Rybnik (Śląskie) - Bielsko-Biala (Śląskie) 173 km
   Quintino Fernandes Rodrigues Silva
00-00 5º stage Olkusz (Małopolskie) - Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) 169 km
   Jacek Mickiewicz
00-00 6º stage Korzecko (Świętokrzyskie) - Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) 38 km
   Maurizio Fondriest
00-00 7º stage Konskie (Świętokrzyskie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 175 km
   Frankie Andreu
General Classification
   Maurizio Fondriest
1993
00-00 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 34,2 km
   Remigius Lupeikis
00-00 1º stage Otwock (Mazowieckie) - Lublin (Lubelskie) 182 km
   Remigius Lupeikis
00-00 2º stage Lublin (Lubelskie) - Krasnik (Lubelskie) 44 km
00-00 3º stage Krasnik (Lubelskie) - Zamosz (Pomorskie) 152 km
   Remigius Lupeikis
00-00 4º stage Zamosz (Pomorskie) - Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) 200 km
   Mirco Gualdi
00-00 5º stage Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) - Nowy Sącz (Małopolskie) 185 km
   Fabiano Fontanelli
00-00 6º stage Nowy Sącz (Małopolskie) - Zakopane (Małopolskie) 138 km
   Cezary Zamana
00-00 7º stage Wadowice (Małopolskie) - Częstochowa (Śląskie) 183 km
   Walter Castignola
00-00 8º stage Częstochowa (Śląskie) - Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) 162 km
   Remigius Lupeikis
00-00 9º stage Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) - Poznań (Wielkopolskie) 195 km
   Marek Wrona
00-00 10º stage Gniezno (Wielkopolskie) - Gniezno (Wielkopolskie) 46 km
   Marek Lesniewski
00-00 11º stage Gniezno (Wielkopolskie) - Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 106 km
   Cezary Zamana
00-00 12º stage Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Płock (Mazowieckie) 165 km
   Ivan Romanov
General Classification
   Dariusz Baranowski
1992
00-00 Prologue part a Częstochowa (Śląskie) - Częstochowa (Śląskie) 4.2 km
00-00 Prologue part b Częstochowa (Śląskie) - Częstochowa (Śląskie) 14 km
   Radoslaw Romanik
00-00 Prologue part d Częstochowa (Śląskie) - Częstochowa (Śląskie) 12.6 km
   Saulius Sarkauskas
part c Częstochowa (Śląskie) - Częstochowa (Śląskie) 14 km
   Krystian Zajdel
00-00 1º stage Częstochowa (Śląskie) - Częstochowa (Śląskie) 144 km
   Grzegorz Piwowarski
00-00 2º stage Częstochowa (Śląskie) - Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) 205 km
   Slawomir Frejowski
00-00 3º stage Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) - Wieliczka (Małopolskie) 183 km
   Raimondas Rumsas
00-00 4º stage Wieliczka (Małopolskie) - Bielsko-Biala (Śląskie) 155 km
   Artur Krzeszowiec
00-00 5º stage Bielsko-Biala (Śląskie) - Bielsko-Biala (Śląskie) 158 km
   Dariusz Wojciechowski
00-00 6º stage Bielsko-Biala (Śląskie) - Rybnik (Śląskie) 147 km
   Witalij Werewko
00-00 7º stage Rybnik (Śląskie) - Nysa (Opolskie) 130 km
   Krystian Zajdel
00-00 8º stage Głuchołazy (Opolskie) - Nysa (Opolskie) 39 km
   Dariusz Baranowski
General Classification
   Dariusz Baranowski
1991
00-00 Prologue part a Gdańsk (Pomorskie) - Gdańsk (Pomorskie) 17.6 km
   Vitali Kozinski
00-00 Prologue part b Gdańsk (Pomorskie) - Gdańsk (Pomorskie) 22 km
   Olaf Merkel
00-00 Prologue part c Gdańsk (Pomorskie) - Gdańsk (Pomorskie)
   Zbigniew Spruch
00-00 1º stage Gdańsk (Pomorskie) - Bytów (Pomorskie) 175 km
   Zbigniew Piatek
00-00 2º stage Bytów (Pomorskie) - Piła (Wielkopolskie) 176 km
   Zbigniew Spruch
00-00 3º stage Piła (Wielkopolskie) - Stargard Szczecinski (Zachodniopomorskie) 161 km
   Zbigniew Spruch
00-00 4º stage Stargard (Zachodniopomorskie) - Gorzów Wielkopolski (Lubuskie) 140 km
   Zbigniew Spruch
00-00 5º stage Gorzów Wielkopolski (Lubuskie) - Zielona Góra (Lubuskie) 196 km
   Wladimir Perelazny
00-00 6º stage Zielona Góra (Lubuskie) - Legnica (Dolnośląskie) 168 km
   Olaf Merkel
00-00 7º stage Legnica (Dolnośląskie) - Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) 185 km
   Kazimierz Rys
00-00 8º stage Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) - Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) 21 km
   Dariusz Baranowski
General Classification
   Dariusz Baranowski
1990
00-00 1º stage Krynica (Małopolskie) - Krynica (Małopolskie) 134 km
   Andrej Szafron
00-00 2º stage Krynica (Małopolskie) - Krosno (Podkarpackie) 180 km
   Grigorij Isczenko
00-00 3º stage Krosno (Podkarpackie) - Debica (Podkarpackie) 166 km
   Grzegorz Gronkiewicz
00-00 4º stage Debica (Podkarpackie) - Tarnov (Małopolskie) 155 km
   Andrzej Mackowski
00-00 5º stage part a Jaworze (Śląskie) - Pilzno (Podkarpackie) 10 km
   Tomasz Brozyna
00-00 5º stage part b Debica (Podkarpackie) - Debica (Podkarpackie) 88 km
   Robert Dlugosz
00-00 6º stage Parkosz (Podkarpackie) - Pilzno (Podkarpackie) 105 km
   Jan Lesniewski
00-00 7º stage Debica (Podkarpackie) - Skarżysko-Kamienna (Świętokrzyskie) 186 km
   Andrzej Mackowski
00-00 8º stage Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) - Starachowice (Świętokrzyskie) 153 km
   Ireneusz Matusiak
00-00 9º stage Wisniowka (Świętokrzyskie) - Wisniowka (Świętokrzyskie) 30 km
   Andrzej Barszcz
General Classification
   Mieczyslaw Karlowicz
1989
00-00 Prologue Lublin (Lubelskie) - Lublin (Lubelskie) 5 km
   Jan Magosz
00-00 1º stage Lublin (Lubelskie) - Biała Podlaska (Lubelskie) 153 km
   Jacek Bodyk
00-00 2º stage Biała Podlaska (Lubelskie) - Białystok (Podlaskie) 160 km
   Jacek Bodyk
00-00 3º stage Białystok (Podlaskie) - Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 198 km
   Zbigniew Spruch
00-00 4º stage Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 173 km
   Czeslaw Rajch
00-00 5º stage Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Piła (Wielkopolskie) 175 km
   Zbigniew Spruch
00-00 6º stage Piła (Wielkopolskie) - Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) 197 km
   Frank Augustin
00-00 7º stage Szczecinek (Zachodniopomorskie) - Gorzów Wielkopolski (Lubuskie) 182 km
   Andrzej Jaskula
00-00 8º stage Barlinek (Zachodniopomorskie) - Gorzów Wielkopolski (Lubuskie) 30 km
   Marek Wrona
General Classification
   Marek Wrona
1988
00-00 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 3.2 km
   Slawomir Krawczyk
00-00 1º stage Żyrardów (Mazowieckie) - Wieluń ( Łódzkie) 195 km
   Zbigniew Ludwiniak
00-00 2º stage Wieluń ( Łódzkie) - Kluczbork (Opolskie) 56 km
00-00 3º stage Kluczbork (Opolskie) - Głogów (Dolnośląskie) 196 km
   Jan Magosz
00-00 4º stage Głogów (Dolnośląskie) - Głogów (Dolnośląskie) 177 km
   Jacek Bodyk
00-00 5º stage Lublin (Lubelskie) - Nysa (Opolskie) 160 km
   Krysztof Brzezny
00-00 6º stage Nysa (Opolskie) - Nysa (Opolskie) 178 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
00-00 7º stage Nysa (Opolskie) - Nysa (Opolskie) 31 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
General Classification
   Andrzej Mierzejewski
1987
00-00 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 2.9 km
   Andrzej Mierzejewski
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Pulawy (Lubelskie) 144 km
   Dariusz Zakrzewski
00-00 2º stage Pulawy (Lubelskie) - Kazimierz Dolny (Lubelskie) 59.5 km
00-00 3º stage Pulawy (Lubelskie) - Zamosc (Lubelskie) 171 km
   Adam Szafron
00-00 4º stage Zamosc (Lubelskie) - Debica (Podkarpackie) 199 km
   Mieczyslaw Karlowicz
00-00 5º stage Debica (Podkarpackie) - Sanok (Podkarpackie) 146 km
   Thomas Schenderlein
00-00 6º stage 124 km
   Bernd Dittert
00-00 7º stage Zagórz (Podkarpackie) - Lesko (Podkarpackie) 167 km
   Mieczyslaw Korycki
00-00 9º stage Sanok (Podkarpackie) - Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) 148 km
   Jacek Bodyk
General Classification
   Zbigniew Piatek
1986
00-00 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 3.3 km
   Slawomir Krawczyk
00-00 1º stage Piaseczno (Mazowieckie) - Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) 193 km
   Zdzislaw Wrona
00-00 2º stage Miedziana Góra (Świętokrzyskie) - Miedziana Góra (Świętokrzyskie) 116 km
   Zbigniew Ludwiniak
00-00 3º stage Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) - Częstochowa (Śląskie) 130 km
   Jozef Szpakowski
00-00 4º stage Częstochowa (Śląskie) - Wieliczka (Małopolskie) 174.5 km
   Andrzej Sypytkowski
00-00 5º stage Myślenice (Małopolskie) - Zakopane (Małopolskie) 173 km
   Edward Karczmarczyk
00-00 6º stage Zakopane (Małopolskie) - Poronim (Małopolskie) 29 km
   Boguslaw Skoczen
00-00 7º stage Jablonka (Małopolskie) - Rybnik (Śląskie) 170 km
   Zbigniew Ludwiniak
00-00 8º stage Nysa (Opolskie) - Wałbrzych (Dolnośląskie) 142 km
   Roman Rekosiewicz
00-00 9º stage Wałbrzych (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 168 km
   Miroslaw Uryga
00-00 10º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Leszno (Wielkopolskie) 171 km
   Zdzislaw Wrona
General Classification
   Marek Kulas
1985
00-00 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 3 km
   Zenon Jaskuła
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Płock (Mazowieckie) 154 km
   Andrzej Jaskula
00-00 2º stage Płock (Mazowieckie) - Ostróda (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 162 km
   Marek Lesniewski
00-00 3º stage Grunwald (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Ostróda (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 34 km
   Zenon Jaskuła
00-00 4º stage Ostróda (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 159 km
   ? Haitzman
00-00 5º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Kruszwica (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 152 km
   Darius Kaiser
00-00 6º stage Inowrocław (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Piła (Wielkopolskie) 155 km
   Wieslaw Stopa
00-00 7º stage Piła (Wielkopolskie) - Szczecinek (Zachodniopomorskie) 168 km
   Tom Cordes
00-00 8º stage Szczecinek (Zachodniopomorskie) - Gorzów Wielkopolski (Lubuskie) 174 km
   Marek Lesniewski
00-00 9º stage Strzelce Krajeńskie (Lubuskie) - Gorzów Wielkopolski (Lubuskie) 22.5 km
   Zenon Jaskuła
00-00 10º stage Gorzów (Małopolskie) - Gorzów (Małopolskie) 60 km
   Mieczyslaw Korycki
General Classification
   Marek Lesniewski
1984
00-00 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 2.8 km
   Marek Lesniewski
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Radom (Mazowieckie) 138 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
00-00 2º stage Iłża (Mazowieckie) - Tarnov (Małopolskie) 180 km
   Tadeusz Krawczyk
00-00 3º stage Tarnov (Małopolskie) - Gorlice (Małopolskie) 153 km
   Adam Zagajewski
00-00 4º stage Gorlice (Małopolskie) - Lesko (Podkarpackie) 162 km
   Janusz Bieniek
00-00 5º stage Srednia (Podkarpackie) - Solina (Podkarpackie) 27 km
   Andrzej Mierzejewski
00-00 6º stage Ustrzyki Dolne (Podkarpackie) - Ustrzyki Dolne (Podkarpackie) 90 km
   Paweł Bartkowiak
00-00 7º stage Lesko (Podkarpackie) - Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) 155 km
   Janusz Domin
00-00 8º stage Jeżowe (Podkarpackie) - Chelm (Lubelskie) 173.5 km
   Slawomir Podwojniak
00-00 9º stage Chelm (Lubelskie) - Lublin (Lubelskie) 141 km
   Marek Lesniewski
General Classification
   Andrzej Mierzejewski
1983
01-07 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 2,8 km
   Serguei Krivocheev
02-07 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Piotrków Trybunalski ( Łódzkie) 183 km
   Tadeusz Krawczyk
03-07 2º stage Piotrków Trybunalski ( Łódzkie) - Kedzierzyn-Kozle (Opolskie) 179 km
   Tadeusz Krawczyk
04-07 3º stage Kedzierzyn-Kozle (Opolskie) - Ustroń (Śląskie) 154 km
   Andrzej Serediuk
05-07 4º stage Ustroń (Śląskie) - Rownica (Śląskie) 8 km
   Zdislaw Krudysz
06-07 5º stage Wisła (Śląskie) - Wisła (Śląskie) 168 km
   Andrzej Serediuk
07-07 6º stage Wisła (Śląskie) - Nowy Sącz (Małopolskie) 175 km
   Lech Piasecki
08-07 7º stage Krynica (Małopolskie) - Krynica (Małopolskie) 23.5 km
   Lech Piasecki
09-07 8º stage Tarnobrzeg (Podkarpackie) - Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) 150 km
   Yuri Barinov
10-07 9º stage Miedziana Góra (Świętokrzyskie) - Miedziana Góra (Świętokrzyskie) 104 km
   Wieslaw Stopa
General Classification Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Miedziana Góra (Świętokrzyskie) 1147 km
   Tadeusz Krawczyk
1982
00-00 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 0.9 km
   Marek Kulesza
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Białystok (Podlaskie) 173 km
   Radoslaw Serafin
00-00 2º stage Białystok (Podlaskie) - Giżycko (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 156 km
   Joachim Schlaphoff
00-00 3º stage Wegorzewo (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Giżycko (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 25 km
   Andrzej Mierzejewski
00-00 4º stage Giżycko (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 102 km
   Stefan Piasecki
00-00 5º stage Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Malbork (Pomorskie) 166 km
   Mathias Kittel
00-00 6º stage Cedry Małe (Pomorskie) - Wladyslawowo (Pomorskie) 139 km
   Artur Splawski
00-00 7º stage Jastrzębia Góra (Pomorskie) - Jastrzębia Góra (Pomorskie) 20 km
   Jan Schur
00-00 8º stage Jastrzębia Góra (Pomorskie) - Słupsk (Pomorskie) 110 km
   Mathias Kittel
General Classification
   Andrzej Mierzejewski
1981
00-00 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 0.8 km
   Tom Van Lent
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Skierniewice ( Łódzkie) 166 km
   Adam Zagajewski
00-00 2º stage Skierniewice ( Łódzkie) - Wieluń ( Łódzkie) 71 km
   Tadeusz Krawczyk
00-00 3º stage Wieluń ( Łódzkie) - Częstochowa (Śląskie) 157 km
   Krzysztof Sujka
00-00 4º stage Częstochowa (Śląskie) - Częstochowa (Śląskie) 24.1 km
   Roman Jaskula
00-00 5º stage Częstochowa (Śląskie) - Kedzierzyn-Kozle (Opolskie) 158 km
   Tadeusz Krawczyk
00-00 6º stage Kedzierzyn-Kozle (Opolskie) - Polanica-Zdroj (Dolnośląskie) 164 km
   Andrzej Pajor
00-00 7º stage Wolibórz (Dolnośląskie) - Głogów (Dolnośląskie) 174 km
   Tadeusz Krawczyk
00-00 8º stage Głogów (Dolnośląskie) - Zielona Góra (Lubuskie) 151 km
   Lech Piasecki
00-00 9º stage Zielona Góra (Lubuskie) - Zielona Góra (Lubuskie) 29 km
   Zenon Jaskuła
General Classification
   Jan Brzezny
1980
00-00 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 0.9 km
   Ireneusz Walczak
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Biała Podlaska (Lubelskie) 148 km
   Tadeusz Wojtas
00-00 2º stage Biała Podlaska (Lubelskie) - Biała Podlaska (Lubelskie) 170 km
   Tadeusz Mytnik
00-00 3º stage Pulawy (Lubelskie) - Lublin (Lubelskie) 47 km
00-00 4º stage Lublin (Lubelskie) - Zamosc (Lubelskie) 136 km
   Lechoslaw Michalak
00-00 5º stage Tarnawatka (Lubelskie) - Przemyśl (Podkarpackie) 160 km
   Lechoslaw Michalak
00-00 6º stage Solina (Podkarpackie) - Polańczyk (Podkarpackie) 190 km
   Tadeusz Wojtas
00-00 7º stage Ustrzyki Dolne (Podkarpackie) - Ustrzyki Dolne (Podkarpackie) 155 km
   Michael Peduzzi
00-00 8º stage Bukowiec (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 29 km
   Jan Jankiewicz
00-00 9º stage Sanok (Podkarpackie) - Gorlice (Małopolskie) 97 km
   Ireneusz Walczak
00-00 10º stage Gorlice (Małopolskie) - Tarnobrzeg (Podkarpackie) 149 km
   Zbigniew Szczepkowski
General Classification
   Czesław Lang
1979
00-00 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 72 km
   Jan Jankiewicz
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Włocławek (Kujawsko-Pomorskie)
   Giovanni Bino
00-00 2º stage Włocławek (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Ciechocinek (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 29 km
   Jan Jankiewicz
00-00 3º stage Włocławek (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Wrzesnia (Wielkopolskie) 146 km
   Krzysztof Sujka
00-00 4º stage Wrzesnia (Wielkopolskie) - Olesnica (Dolnośląskie) 170 km
   Marek Szymaniak
00-00 5º stage Olesnica (Dolnośląskie) - Polanica-Zdroj (Dolnośląskie) 164 km
   Jan Jankiewicz
00-00 6º stage Polanica-Zdroj (Dolnośląskie) - Polanica-Zdroj (Dolnośląskie) 166 km
   Janusz Kowalski
00-00 7º stage Polanica-Zdroj (Dolnośląskie) - Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) 150 km
   Massine Manzotti
00-00 8º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Karpacz (Dolnośląskie) 113 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
00-00 9º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Leszno (Wielkopolskie) 171 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
General Classification
   Henryk Charucki
1978
00-00 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 2.8 km
   Jan Jankiewicz
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) 179 km
   Daniele Folloni
00-00 2º stage Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) - Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (Świętokrzyskie) 114 km
   Pavel Galik
00-00 3º stage Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (Świętokrzyskie) - Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) 169 km
   Jan Jankiewicz
00-00 4º stage Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) - Krynica (Małopolskie) 162 km
   Ireneusz Walczak
00-00 5º stage Krynica (Małopolskie) - Zakopane (Małopolskie) 154 km
   Krzysztof Sujka
00-00 6º stage Poronim (Małopolskie) - Polana (Podkarpackie) 13 km
   Jan Jankiewicz
00-00 7º stage Zakopane (Małopolskie) - Oświęcim (Małopolskie) 144 km
   Zbigniew Szczepkowski
00-00 8º stage Oświęcim (Małopolskie) - Wisła (Śląskie) 149 km
   Jan Brzezny
00-00 9º stage Wisła (Śląskie) - Wisła (Śląskie) 90 km
   Andrzej Drozka
00-00 10º stage Wisła (Śląskie) - Racibórz (Śląskie) 92 km
   Zbigniew Szczepkowski
00-00 11º stage Racibórz (Śląskie) - Opole (Opolskie) 147 km
   Pavel Galik
General Classification
   Jan Brzezny
1977
00-00 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 56 km
   Lechoslaw Michalak
00-00 1º stage Pomiechówek (Mazowieckie) - Lomza (Podlaskie) 163 km
   Ireneusz Walczak
00-00 2º stage Lomza (Podlaskie) - Ełk (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 160 km
   Lechoslaw Michalak
00-00 3º stage Ełk (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Kętrzyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 162 km
   Jan Synowiecki
00-00 4º stage Kętrzyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Elbląg (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 162 km
   Lechoslaw Michalak
00-00 5º stage Elbląg (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Kościerzyna (Pomorskie) 146 km
   Lechoslaw Michalak
00-00 6º stage Kościerzyna (Pomorskie) - Słupsk (Pomorskie) 118 km
   Tadeusz Wojtas
00-00 8º stage Ustka (Pomorskie) - Słupsk (Pomorskie) 19 km
   Michael Schiffner
00-00 8º stage Słupsk (Pomorskie) - Chojnice (Pomorskie) 160 km
   Stefan Piasecki
00-00 9º stage Chojnice (Pomorskie) - Gniezno (Wielkopolskie) 158 km
   Krzysztof Sujka
00-00 10º stage Gniezno (Wielkopolskie) - Konin (Wielkopolskie) 156 km
   Krzysztof Sujka
General Classification
   Lechoslaw Michalak
1976
00-00 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 42 km
   Stanislaw Szozda
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Brodnica (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 171 km
   Stanislaw Szozda
00-00 2º stage Kowalewo (Pomorskie) - Piła (Wielkopolskie) 176 km
   Ireneusz Walczak
00-00 3º stage Piła (Wielkopolskie) - Gorzów Wielkopolski (Lubuskie) 169 km
   Janusz Kowalski
00-00 4º stage Gorzów Wielkopolski (Lubuskie) - Głogów (Dolnośląskie) 170 km
   Janusz Bieniek
00-00 5º stage Lubiń (Dolnośląskie) - Wałbrzych (Dolnośląskie) 144 km
   Jan Brzezny
00-00 6º stage Wałbrzych (Dolnośląskie) - Kamienna Gora (Dolnośląskie) 27 km
   Janusz Pozak
00-00 7º stage Wałbrzych (Dolnośląskie) - Prudnik (Opolskie) 150 km
   Wojciech Matusiak
00-00 8º stage Głogówek (Opolskie) - Zawiercie (Śląskie) 157 km
   Michal Klasa
00-00 9º stage Zawiercie (Śląskie) - Tarnov (Małopolskie) 165 km
   Michal Klasa
00-00 10º stage Tarnov (Małopolskie) - Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) 172 km
   ? Warenik
General Classification
   Janusz Kowalski
1975
00-00 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 56 km
   Tadeusz Mytnik
00-00 1º stage Anin (Mazowieckie) - Biała Podlaska (Lubelskie) 148 km
   Gerhard Lauke
00-00 2º stage Biała Podlaska (Lubelskie) - Hrubieszów (Lubelskie) 180 km
   Jan Raczkowski
00-00 3º stage Hrubieszów (Lubelskie) - Przemyśl (Podkarpackie) 174 km
   Stanislas Boniecki
00-00 4º stage Przemyśl (Podkarpackie) - Lesko (Podkarpackie) 147 km
   Stanislas Boniecki
00-00 5º stage Uherce Mineralne (Podkarpackie) - Solina (Podkarpackie) 29 km
   Tadeusz Mytnik
00-00 6º stage Solina (Podkarpackie) - Sanok (Podkarpackie) 158 km
   Andrzej Kaczmarek
00-00 7º stage Sanok (Podkarpackie) - Limanowa (Małopolskie) 177 km
   Frantisek Kalis
00-00 8º stage Limanowa (Małopolskie) - Maków Podhalański (Małopolskie) 150 km
   Jozef Kolopajlo
00-00 9º stage Sucha Beskidzka (Małopolskie) - Racibórz (Śląskie) 142 km
   ? Grygianiec
00-00 10º stage Opole (Opolskie) - Ostrów Wielkopolski (Wielkopolskie) 135 km
   Zbigniew Szczepkowski
General Classification
   Tadeusz Mytnik
1974
00-00 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 8.5 km
   Tadeusz Mytnik
00-00 1º stage Poznań (Wielkopolskie) - Rawitsch (Wielkopolskie) 108 km
   ? Wilczynski
00-00 2º stage Rawitsch (Wielkopolskie) - Kamienna Gora (Dolnośląskie) 179 km
   André Delcroix
00-00 3º stage Kamienna Gora (Dolnośląskie) - Brzeg (Opolskie)
   Stanislaw Szozda
00-00 4º stage Kościerzyce (Opolskie) - Opole (Opolskie) 45 km
   ? Andrzejews
00-00 5º stage Opole (Opolskie) - Rybnik (Śląskie) 60 km
   Willy Planckaert
00-00 6º stage Rybnik (Śląskie) - Szczyrk (Śląskie) 151 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
00-00 7º stage Szczyrk (Śląskie) - Oświęcim (Małopolskie) 158 km
   Mieczysław Paweł Nowicki
00-00 8º stage Oświęcim (Małopolskie) - Nowy Sącz (Małopolskie) 170 km
   Stanislaw Szozda
00-00 9º stage Nowy Sącz (Małopolskie) - Mielec (Podkarpackie) 140 km
   Stanislas Boniecki
00-00 10º stage Mielec (Podkarpackie) - Krasnik (Lubelskie) 160 km
   Ludo Peeters
00-00 11º stage Krasnik (Lubelskie) - Radom (Mazowieckie) 133 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
General Classification
   André Delcroix
1973
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 2.1 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
00-00 2º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Sochaczew (Mazowieckie) 162 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
00-00 3º stage Sochaczew (Mazowieckie) - Inowrocław (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 197 km
   Bruno Vicino
00-00 4º stage Inowrocław (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Piła (Wielkopolskie) 136 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
00-00 5º stage Piła (Wielkopolskie) - Koszalin (Zachodniopomorskie) 171 km
   Stanislaw Szozda
00-00 6º stage Sławno (Zachodniopomorskie) - Koszalin (Zachodniopomorskie) 41 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
00-00 7º stage Koszalin (Zachodniopomorskie) - Stargard Szczecinski (Zachodniopomorskie) 170 km
   Lucjan Lis sr.
00-00 8º stage Stargard Szczecinski (Zachodniopomorskie) - Międzyrzecz (Lubuskie) 135 km
   Janusz Kowalski
00-00 9º stage Międzyrzecz (Lubuskie) - Zielona Góra (Lubuskie) 178 km
   Jean-Louis Danguillaume
00-00 10º stage Zielona Góra (Lubuskie) - Lubiń (Dolnośląskie) 154 km
   Longin Nadolny
00-00 11º stage Lubiń (Dolnośląskie) - Leszno (Wielkopolskie) 134 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
00-00 12º stage Pleszew (Wielkopolskie) - Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) 326 km
   Tadeusz Mytnik
General Classification Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) 1513 km
   Lucjan Lis sr.
1972
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Pulawy (Lubelskie) 121 km
   Stanislas Boniecki
00-00 2º stage Pulawy (Lubelskie) - Chelm (Lubelskie) 131 km
   Henryk Rasek
00-00 3º stage Bialopole (Lubelskie) - Hrubieszów (Lubelskie) 23 km
   ? Ochot
00-00 4º stage Hrubieszów (Lubelskie) - Jaroslaw (Podkarpackie) 146 km
   José-Luis Viejo Gomez-Ojos
00-00 5º stage Czarna (Podkarpackie) - Ustrzyki Dolne (Podkarpackie) 165 km
   José-Luis Viejo Gomez-Ojos
00-00 6º stage Sanok (Podkarpackie) - Krynica (Małopolskie) 142 km
   Javier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia
00-00 7º stage Krynica (Małopolskie) - Krynica (Małopolskie) 24 km
   Tadeusz Mytnik
00-00 8º stage Krynica (Małopolskie) - Zakopane (Małopolskie) 152 km
   Wolfgang Fiedler
00-00 9º stage Zakopane (Małopolskie) - Sucha Beskidzka (Małopolskie) 125 km
   Tomás Nistal Fernandez
00-00 10º stage - Częstochowa (Śląskie) 162 km
   Wojciech Matusiak
General Classification
   José-Luis Viejo Gomez-Ojos
1971
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Płock (Mazowieckie) 107 km
   Andrzej Jakubowski
00-00 2º stage Płock (Mazowieckie) - Kutno ( Łódzkie) 49 km
   Stanislaw Szozda
00-00 3º stage Kutno ( Łódzkie) - Jarocin (Wielkopolskie) 151 km
   Stanislaw Szozda
00-00 4º stage Jarocin (Wielkopolskie) - Pleszew (Wielkopolskie) 23 km
   Ladislas Zakreta
00-00 5º stage Pleszew (Wielkopolskie) - Rawitsch (Wielkopolskie) 103 km
   Lech Kluj
00-00 6º stage Rawitsch (Wielkopolskie) - Zgorzelec (Dolnośląskie) 164 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
00-00 7º stage Luban (Dolnośląskie) - Dzierżoniów (Dolnośląskie) 158 km
   Stanislaw Szozda
00-00 8º stage Ząbkowice Śląskie (Dolnośląskie) - Racibórz (Śląskie) 154 km
   ? Magni
00-00 9º stage Racibórz (Śląskie) - Rybnik (Śląskie) 21 km
   Tadeusz Mytnik
00-00 10º stage Rybnik (Śląskie) - Rybnik (Śląskie) 67.5 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
00-00 11º stage Rybnik (Śląskie) - Cieszyn (Śląskie) 118 km
   Longin Nadolny
00-00 12º stage Cieszyn (Śląskie) - Gliwice (Śląskie) 175 km
   Régis Ovion
General Classification
   Stanislaw Szozda
1970
00-00 1º stage Kurow (Lubelskie) - Zamosc (Lubelskie) 160 km
   Zenon Czechowski
00-00 2º stage Zamosc (Lubelskie) - Tarnobrzeg (Podkarpackie) 151 km
   Tadeusz Prasek
00-00 3º stage Tarnobrzeg (Podkarpackie) - Gorlice (Małopolskie) 154 km
   Karl-Heinz Miersch
00-00 4º stage Limanowa (Małopolskie) - Oświęcim (Małopolskie) 156 km
   Zenon Czechowski
00-00 5º stage Oświęcim (Małopolskie) - Oświęcim (Małopolskie) 37 km
   Jan Stachura
00-00 6º stage Oświęcim (Małopolskie) - Bielsko-Biala (Śląskie) 136 km
   Zenon Czechowski
00-00 7º stage Bielsko-Biala (Śląskie) - Kedzierzyn-Kozle (Opolskie) 147 km
   Franciszek Surminski
00-00 8º stage Kozle (Opolskie) - Kłodzko (Dolnośląskie) 127 km
   Karl-Heinz Miersch
00-00 9º stage Polanica-Zdroj (Dolnośląskie) - Polanica-Zdroj (Dolnośląskie) 25 km
   Jerzy Winkler
00-00 10º stage Kłodzko (Dolnośląskie) - Boleslawiec (Dolnośląskie) 171 km
   Henryk Wozniak
00-00 11º stage Boleslawiec (Dolnośląskie) - Krotoszyn (Wielkopolskie) 162 km
   Józef Gawliczek
00-00 12º stage Krotoszyn (Wielkopolskie) - Inowrocław (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 167 km
   Jacek Hertel
General Classification
   Jan Stachura
1969
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 48 km
   Zygmunt Hanusik
00-00 2º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Włocławek (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 158 km
   Wojciech Matusiak
00-00 3º stage Włocławek (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Kwidzyn (Pomorskie) 176 km
   ? Liegerse
00-00 4º stage Malbork (Pomorskie) - Lębork (Pomorskie) 177 km
   Zygmunt Hanusik
00-00 5º stage Lębork (Pomorskie) - Kołobrzeg (Zachodniopomorskie) 169 km
   Ryszard Gac
00-00 6º stage Kołobrzeg (Zachodniopomorskie) - Kołobrzeg (Zachodniopomorskie) 41 km
   Zbigniew Gorski
00-00 7º stage Kołobrzeg (Zachodniopomorskie) - Nowogrod (Podlaskie) 192 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
00-00 8º stage Nowogrod (Podlaskie) - Strzelce Krajeńskie (Lubuskie) 170 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
00-00 9º stage Drezdenko (Lubuskie) - Leszno (Wielkopolskie) 172 km
   Wojciech Matusiak
00-00 10º stage Leszno (Wielkopolskie) - Rawitsch (Wielkopolskie) 37 km
   Jan Magiera
00-00 11º stage Rawitsch (Wielkopolskie) - Kluczbork (Opolskie) 145 km
   Jozef Mikolajczyk
00-00 12º stage Kluczbork (Opolskie) - Piotrków Trybunalski ( Łódzkie) 136 km
   Slawomir Rubin
00-00 13º stage Przysucha (Mazowieckie) - Lublin (Lubelskie) 174 km
   Krzysztof Stec
General Classification
   Wojciech Matusiak
1968
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) 197 km
   Wladyslaw Kozlowski
00-00 2º stage Morawica (Świętokrzyskie) - Busko-Zdroj (Świętokrzyskie) 36 km
   Czeslaw Polewiak
00-00 3º stage Busko-Zdroj (Świętokrzyskie) - Limanowa (Małopolskie) 157 km
   Tadeusz Prasek
00-00 4º stage Limanowa (Małopolskie) - Żywiec (Śląskie) 157 km
   Henryk Wozniak
00-00 5º stage Żywiec (Śląskie) - Rybnik (Śląskie) 172 km
   Zbigniew Gorski
00-00 6º stage Rybnik (Śląskie) - Brzeg (Opolskie) 165 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
00-00 7º stage Namysłów (Opolskie) - Leszno (Wielkopolskie) 192 km
   Czeslaw Mikolajczyk
00-00 8º stage Leszno (Wielkopolskie) - Leszno (Wielkopolskie) 36 km
   Wojciek Kowalski
00-00 9º stage Leszno (Wielkopolskie) - Żagań (Lubuskie) 148 km
   Tadeusz Prasek
00-00 10º stage Żagań (Lubuskie) - Gorzów Wielkopolski (Lubuskie) 175 km
   Jan Antoni Kudra
00-00 11º stage Gorzów Wielkopolski (Lubuskie) - Piła (Wielkopolskie) 160 km
   Jerzy Kowalczuk
00-00 12º stage Piła (Wielkopolskie) - Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 162 km
   Ryszard Gac
General Classification Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 1757 km
   Jan Antoni Kudra
1967
00-00 1º stage Tarczyn (Mazowieckie) - Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (Świętokrzyskie) 192 km
   Alexandre Kulibin
00-00 2º stage Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (Świętokrzyskie) - Przemyśl (Podkarpackie) 200 km
   Andrzej Blawdzin
00-00 3º stage Przemyśl (Podkarpackie) - Sanok (Podkarpackie) 208 km
   Stanislaw Gazda
00-00 4º stage Lesko (Podkarpackie) - Krosno (Podkarpackie) 23 km
   Andrzej Blawdzin
00-00 5º stage Krosno (Podkarpackie) - Tarnov (Małopolskie) 87 km
   Zygmunt Hanusik
00-00 6º stage Tarnov (Małopolskie) - Olkusz (Małopolskie) 167 km
   Jozef Mikolajczyk
00-00 7º stage Olkusz (Małopolskie) - Cieszyn (Śląskie) 206 km
   Tadeusz Prasek
00-00 8º stage 43 km
   Jiri Mainus
00-00 9º stage Cieszyn (Śląskie) - Nysa (Opolskie) 180 km
   Czeslaw Polewiak
00-00 10º stage Nysa (Opolskie) - Świdnica (Dolnośląskie) 186 km
   Mikolaj Fadiejew
00-00 11º stage Świdnica (Dolnośląskie) - Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) 190 km
   Wojciech Matusiak
General Classification
   Andrzej Blawdzin
1966
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Lublin (Lubelskie) 180 km
   Henryk Wozniak
00-00 2º stage Lublin (Lubelskie) - Zamosc (Lubelskie) 82 km
00-00 3º stage Zamosc (Lubelskie) - Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) 180 km
   Stanislaw Demel
00-00 4º stage Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) - Nowy Sącz (Małopolskie) 162 km
   ? Otrembski
00-00 5º stage Nowy Sącz (Małopolskie) - Krynica (Małopolskie) 29 km
   Jan Magiera
00-00 6º stage Krynica (Małopolskie) - Sucha (Małopolskie) 138 km
   Józef Beker
00-00 7º stage Sucha (Małopolskie) - Oświęcim (Małopolskie) 170 km
   Emil Szpitalny
00-00 8º stage Oświęcim (Małopolskie) - Częstochowa (Śląskie) 178 km
   Norbert Siwczyk
00-00 9º stage Częstochowa (Śląskie) - Lubliniec (Śląskie) 33 km
   Henryk Wozniak
00-00 10º stage Lubliniec (Śląskie) - Opole (Opolskie) 120 km
   Zygmunt Hanusik
General Classification
   Józef Gawliczek
1965
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Grunwald (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 191 km
   Adam Geszka
00-00 2º stage Brodniczka (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Kowalewo (Pomorskie) 39 km
   Tadeusz Zadrozny
00-00 3º stage Kowalewo (Pomorskie) - Konin (Wielkopolskie) 145 km
   Jozef Staron
00-00 4º stage Konin (Wielkopolskie) - Głogów (Dolnośląskie) 212 km
   Wladyslaw Kozlowski
00-00 5º stage Głogów (Dolnośląskie) - Zgorzelec (Dolnośląskie) 126 km
   ? Renard
00-00 6º stage Zgorzelec (Dolnośląskie) - Wałbrzych (Dolnośląskie) 162 km
   Tadeusz Zadrozny
00-00 7º stage Świdnica (Dolnośląskie) - Świdnica (Dolnośląskie) 72 km
   Wladyslaw Kozlowski
00-00 8º stage Świdnica (Dolnośląskie) - Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) 201 km
   Janusz Janiak
00-00 9º stage Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) - Lowicz ( Łódzkie) 170 km
   Manfred Matuszewski
General Classification
   Józef Beker
1964
00-00 1º stage Radzymin (Mazowieckie) - Wyszkow (Mazowieckie) 30 km
   Jan Magiera
00-00 2º stage Wyszkow (Mazowieckie) - Białystok (Podlaskie) 136 km
   Rajmund Zieliński
00-00 3º stage Białystok (Podlaskie) - Kętrzyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 212 km
   Andrzej Blawdzin
00-00 4º stage Kętrzyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Elbląg (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 166 km
   Jan Magiera
00-00 5º stage Elbląg (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Malbork (Pomorskie) 32 km
   Rajmund Zieliński
00-00 6º stage Malbork (Pomorskie) - Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 100 km
   Rajmund Zieliński
00-00 7º stage Grudziądz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Słupsk (Pomorskie) 220 km
   Zygmunt Kaczmarczyk
00-00 8º stage Słupsk (Pomorskie) - Szczecinek (Zachodniopomorskie) 140 km
   Franciszek Surminski
00-00 9º stage Szczecinek (Zachodniopomorskie) - Gorzów Wielkopolski (Lubuskie) 196 km
   Rajmund Zieliński
00-00 10º stage Gorzów Wielkopolski (Lubuskie) - Zielona Góra (Lubuskie) 162 km
   Franciszek Surminski
General Classification
   Rajmund Zieliński
1963
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (Świętokrzyskie) 170 km
   F. Van Ginneken
00-00 2º stage Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (Świętokrzyskie) - Tarnov (Małopolskie) 185 km
   Jan Antoni Kudra
00-00 3º stage Tarnov (Małopolskie) - Zakopane (Małopolskie) 181 km
   Tadeusz Zadrozny
00-00 4º stage part a Zakopane (Małopolskie) - Poronim (Małopolskie) 32 km
   Ryszard Zapala
00-00 4º stage part b Poronim (Małopolskie) - Rybnik (Śląskie) 212 km
   Antoni Palka
00-00 5º stage Rybnik (Śląskie) - Brzeg (Opolskie) 158 km
   Jozef Staron
00-00 6º stage Brzeg (Opolskie) - Legnica (Dolnośląskie) 177 km
   Jean-Pierre Chtiej
00-00 7º stage part a Legnica (Dolnośląskie) - Lublin (Lubelskie) 36 km
   Rajmund Zieliński
00-00 7º stage part b Lublin (Lubelskie) - Ostrów Wielkopolski (Wielkopolskie) 152 km
   Hans Taufmann
00-00 8º stage Ostrów Wielkopolski (Wielkopolskie) - Piotrkowek (Lubelskie) 179 km
   Jean-Pierre Chtiej
General Classification
   Stanislaw Gazda
1962
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Lublin (Lubelskie) 160 km
   Boguslaw Fornalczyk
00-00 2º stage Krasnik (Lubelskie) - Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) 192 km
   Stanislaw Gazda
00-00 3º stage Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) - Gorlice (Małopolskie) 176 km
   Rajmund Zieliński
00-00 4º stage Grybów (Małopolskie) - Krynica (Małopolskie) 45 km
   Jan Antoni Kudra
00-00 5º stage Krynica (Małopolskie) - Nowa Huta (Mazowieckie) 240 km
   Roger Swerts
00-00 6º stage part a Nowe Huty Tuchomko (Pomorskie) 45 km
   Jan Antoni Kudra
00-00 6º stage part b Nowa Huta (Mazowieckie) - Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) 128 km
   René Chtiej
00-00 7º stage Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) - Piotrkowek (Lubelskie) 142 km
   Bill Perkins
00-00 8º stage Piotrkowek (Lubelskie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 150 km
   Jos Dries
General Classification Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 1278 km
   Jan Antoni Kudra
1961
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) 168 km
   Boguslaw Fornalczyk
00-00 2º stage Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) - Częstochowa (Śląskie) 154 km
   Kazimierz Domanski
00-00 3º stage part a Częstochowa (Śląskie) - Lubliniec (Śląskie) 33 km
   Franciszek Surminski
00-00 3º stage part b Lubliniec (Śląskie) - Nysa (Opolskie) 145 km
   Jaroslav Kvapil
00-00 4º stage Nysa (Opolskie) - Wałbrzych (Dolnośląskie) 112 km
   Eugeniusz Pokorny
00-00 5º stage Wałbrzych (Dolnośląskie) - Zielona Góra (Lubuskie) 175 km
   Eugeniusz Pokorny
00-00 6º stage Zielona Góra (Lubuskie) - Piła (Wielkopolskie) 218 km
   Józef Beker
00-00 7º stage Piła (Wielkopolskie) - Inowrocław (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 131 km
   Rajmund Zieliński
00-00 8º stage Inowrocław (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Łódź ( Łódzkie) 193 km
   Jozef Jochem
General Classification
   Henryk Kowalski
1960
11-09 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Lublin (Lubelskie) 196 km
   Jan Andries
12-09 2º stage Lublin (Lubelskie) - Stalowa Wola (Podkarpackie) 192 km
   Antas Wiarawas
13-09 3º stage Stalowa Wola (Podkarpackie) - Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) 204 km
   Stanislaw Krolak
14-09 4º stage part a Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) - Debica (Podkarpackie) 42 km
   Huub Zilverberg
14-09 4º stage part b Debica (Podkarpackie) - Nowy Sącz (Małopolskie) 117 km
   Roger Diercken
15-09 5º stage Nowy Sącz (Małopolskie) - Zakopane (Małopolskie) 102 km
   Franciszek Surminski
17-09 6º stage Zakopane (Małopolskie) - Bielsko (Wielkopolskie) 160 km
   Roger Diercken
18-09 7º stage Bielsko (Wielkopolskie) - Opole (Opolskie) 166 km
   Franciczek Kosela
19-09 8º stage Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) - Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) 157 km
   Stanislaw Krolak
General Classification
   Roger Diercken
1959
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 206 km
   Henryk Kowalski
00-00 2º stage Chełmża (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Gdynia (Pomorskie) 183 km
   Janusz Paradowski
00-00 3º stage Gdynia (Pomorskie) - Słupsk (Pomorskie) 136 km
   Henryk Komuniewski
00-00 4º stage Słupsk (Pomorskie) - Koszalin (Zachodniopomorskie) 67 km
   Stanislaw Bugalski
00-00 5º stage Koszalin (Zachodniopomorskie) - Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) 178 km
   Dick Enthoven
00-00 6º stage Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) - Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) 109 km
   Janusz Paradowski
00-00 7º stage part a Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) - Stargard (Zachodniopomorskie) 46 km
   Janusz Paradowski
00-00 7º stage part b Piła (Wielkopolskie) - Piła (Wielkopolskie) 135 km
   Wieslaw Podobas
00-00 8º stage Piła (Wielkopolskie) - Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) 194 km
   Janusz Paradowski
00-00 9º stage Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) - Pabianice ( Łódzkie) 100 km
   Wieslaw Prygiel
00-00 10º stage Pabianice ( Łódzkie) - Włocławek (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 101 km
   Wieslaw Podobas
00-00 11º stage Włocławek (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 166 km
   Manfred Brüning
General Classification
   Wieslaw Podobas
1958
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Białystok (Podlaskie) 187 km
   Constant (Stanny) Goossens
00-00 2º stage Białystok (Podlaskie) - Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 185 km
   Richard Everaerts
00-00 3º stage Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Gdynia (Pomorskie) 196 km
   Eugene Van den Broeck
00-00 4º stage part a Gdynia (Pomorskie) - Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 168 km
   Boguslaw Fornalczyk
00-00 4º stage part b Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 88 km
   Piet Steenvoorden
00-00 5º stage Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Poznań (Wielkopolskie) 155 km
   Adam Wisniewski
00-00 6º stage part a Poznań (Wielkopolskie) - Wrocław (Dolnośląskie) 180 km
   Constant (Stanny) Goossens
00-00 6º stage part b Wrocław (Dolnośląskie) - Wałbrzych (Dolnośląskie) 75 km
   Bram Kool
00-00 7º stage Wałbrzych (Dolnośląskie) - Opole (Opolskie) 188 km
   Stanislaw Krolak
00-00 8º stage part a Opole (Opolskie) - Kozle (Opolskie) 46 km
   Ab Geldermans
00-00 8º stage part b Kozle (Opolskie) - Bielsko (Wielkopolskie) 128 km
   Richard Everaerts
00-00 9º stage Bielsko (Wielkopolskie) - Nowa Huta (Mazowieckie) 130 km
   Constant (Stanny) Goossens
00-00 10º stage Nowa Huta (Mazowieckie) 208 km
   Stanislaw Krolak
00-00 11º stage Radom (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 104 km
   Janusz Paradowski
General Classification Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 2038 km
   Boguslaw Fornalczyk
1957
20-08 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 220 km
   Grzegorz Chwiendacz
21-08 2º stage Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Wałcz (Zachodniopomorskie) 168 km
   Wladyslaw Rudawski
22-08 3º stage Wałcz (Zachodniopomorskie) - Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) 164 km
   Zbigniew Glowaty
23-08 4º stage Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) - Poznań (Wielkopolskie) 236 km
   Stanislaw Osiak
25-08 5º stage Poznań (Wielkopolskie) - Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) 148 km
   Janusz Paradowski
26-08 6º stage Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) - Opole (Opolskie) 190 km
   Aleksander Krolikowski
27-08 7º stage Opole (Opolskie) - Bielsko-Biala (Śląskie) 172 km
   Adam Wisniewski
29-08 8º stage part a Bielsko-Biala (Śląskie) - Oświęcim (Małopolskie) 56 km
   Jerzy Jankowski
29-08 8º stage part b Oświęcim (Małopolskie) - Mościce (Małopolskie) 152 km
   Kazimierz Gazda
30-08 9º stage Tarnov (Małopolskie) - Radom (Mazowieckie) 202 km
   Janusz Paradowski
31-08 10º stage Radom (Mazowieckie) - Lublin (Lubelskie) 110 km
   Adam Wisniewski
01-09 11º stage Lublin (Lubelskie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 160 km
   Aleksander Krolikowski
General Classification Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 1968 km
   Henryk Kowalski
1956
00-00 1º stage Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) - Krakow (Małopolskie) 158 km
   Gunter Grünwald
00-00 2º stage Krakow (Małopolskie) - Opole (Opolskie) 163 km
   Stanislaw Bedynski
00-00 3º stage Opole (Opolskie) - Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) 208 km
   Stanislaw Bugalski
00-00 4º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Zary (Lubuskie) 125 km
   Janusz Paradowski
00-00 5º stage Zary (Lubuskie) - Poznań (Wielkopolskie) 174 km
   Mieczyslaw Ulik
00-00 6º stage Poznań (Wielkopolskie) - Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 137 km
   Stanislaw Krolak
00-00 7º stage Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 39.5 km
   Stanislaw Bedynski
00-00 8º stage Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Gdynia (Pomorskie) 216 km
   Stanislaw Bugalski
General Classification
   Marian Wieckowski
1955
00-00 1º stage Gdynia (Pomorskie) - Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 186 km
   Stanislaw Krolak
00-00 2º stage Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Poznań (Wielkopolskie) 135 km
   Wacław Wójcik
00-00 3º stage Poznań (Wielkopolskie) - Zielona Góra (Lubuskie) 121 km
   Stanislaw Bedynski
00-00 4º stage Zielona Góra (Lubuskie) - Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) 152 km
   Józef Czarnecki
00-00 5º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Wrocław (Dolnośląskie) 135 km
   Adam Wisniewski
00-00 6º stage Wrocław (Dolnośląskie) - Opole (Opolskie) 164 km
   Mieczyslaw Wilczewski
00-00 7º stage Opole (Opolskie) - Krakow (Małopolskie) 170 km
   Stanislaw Bugalski
00-00 8º stage Krakow (Małopolskie) - Zakopane (Małopolskie) 102 km
   Grzegorz Chwiendacz
00-00 9º stage Zakopane (Małopolskie) - Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) 215 km
   Grzegorz Chwiendacz
00-00 10º stage Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 180 km
   Andrzej Trochanowski
General Classification
   Marian Wieckowski
1954
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) 167 km
   Adam Wisniewski
00-00 2º stage Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) - Krakow (Małopolskie) 122 km
   Adam Wisniewski
00-00 3º stage Krakow (Małopolskie) - Zakopane (Małopolskie) 103 km
   Józef Czarnecki
00-00 4º stage Poronim (Małopolskie) - Bielsko (Wielkopolskie) 111 km
   Marian Wieckowski
00-00 5º stage Bielsko (Wielkopolskie) - Opole (Opolskie) 152 km
   Adam Wisniewski
00-00 6º stage Opole (Opolskie) - Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) 206 km
   Jerzy Jarzabek
00-00 7º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Zary (Lubuskie) 127 km
   Adam Wisniewski
00-00 8º stage Zary (Lubuskie) - Poznań (Wielkopolskie) 200 km
   Edward Proba
00-00 9º stage Poznań (Wielkopolskie) - Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 140 km
   Stanislaw Bugalski
00-00 10º stage Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Gdańsk (Pomorskie) 175 km
   Witold Wozniak
00-00 11º stage Gdańsk (Pomorskie) - Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 210 km
   Wacław Wójcik
00-00 11º stage Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 213 km
   Aleksander Krolikowski
General Classification
   Marian Wieckowski
1953
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Włocławek (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 154 km
   Henryk Hadasik
00-00 2º stage Włocławek (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 125 km
   Henryk Hadasik
00-00 3º stage Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Gdańsk (Pomorskie) 203 km
   Waclaw Wrzesinski
00-00 4º stage Gdynia (Pomorskie) - Koszalin (Zachodniopomorskie) 181 km
   Mieczyslaw Wilczewski
00-00 5º stage Koszalin (Zachodniopomorskie) - Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) 183 km
   Mieczyslaw Wilczewski
00-00 6º stage Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) - Poznań (Wielkopolskie) 201 km
   Henryk Hadasik
00-00 7º stage Poznań (Wielkopolskie) - Zielona Góra (Lubuskie) 148 km
   Stanislaw Krolak
00-00 8º stage Zielona Góra (Lubuskie) - Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) 165 km
   Marian Wieckowski
00-00 9º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Opole (Opolskie) 208 km
   Mieczyslaw Wilczewski
00-00 10º stage Opole (Opolskie) - Chorzow (Podkarpackie) 165 km
   Henryk Hadasik
00-00 11º stage Katowice (Śląskie) - Zakopane (Małopolskie)
   Wladyslaw Klabinski
00-00 12º stage Zakopane (Małopolskie) - Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) 216 km
   Tadeusz Drazkowski
00-00 13º stage Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 182 km
   Stanislaw Krolak
General Classification
   Mieczyslaw Wilczewski
1952
19-08 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 220 km
   Waclaw Wrzesiński
20-08 2º stage Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Gdańsk (Pomorskie) 194 km
   Tadeusz Drazkowski
21-08 3º stage Gdynia (Pomorskie) - Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 190 km
   Waclaw Wrzesiński
22-08 4º stage Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Poznań (Wielkopolskie) 139 km
   Waclaw Wrzesiński
24-08 5º stage Poznań (Wielkopolskie) - Zielona Góra (Lubuskie) 188 km
   Wacław Wójcik
26-08 6º stage Zielona Góra (Lubuskie) - Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) 164 km
   Waclaw Wrzesiński
26-08 7º stage Jelenia Góra (Dolnośląskie) - Opole (Opolskie) 210 km
   Stanislaw Krolak
27-08 8º stage Opole (Opolskie) - Krakow (Małopolskie) 170 km
   Mieczyslaw Ulik
29-08 9º stage Krakow (Małopolskie) - Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) 167 km
   Wacław Wójcik
30-08 10º stage part a Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) - Przeworsk (Podkarpackie) 34 km
   Mieczyslaw Wilczewski
30-08 10º stage part b Tomaszow Lubelski (Lubelskie) - Lublin (Lubelskie) 123 km
   Wladyslaw Klabinski
31-08 11º stage Lublin (Lubelskie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 160 km
   Wacław Wójcik
General Classification Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 1959 km
   Wacław Wójcik
1949
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Łódź ( Łódzkie) 133 km
   Marin Niculescu
00-00 2º stage Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 186 km
   Waclaw Wrzesinski
00-00 3º stage Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 193 km
   Waclaw Wrzesinski
00-00 4º stage Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Gdańsk (Pomorskie) 193 km
   Freddy Ammentorp
00-00 5º stage Gdynia (Pomorskie) - Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 162 km
   Marin Niculescu
00-00 6º stage Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Poznań (Wielkopolskie) 162 km
   Ulisse Spalazzi
00-00 7º stage Poznań (Wielkopolskie) - Wrocław (Dolnośląskie) 183 km
   Geoff Clark
00-00 8º stage Wrocław (Dolnośląskie) - Katowice (Śląskie) 187 km
   Alexandre Sowa
00-00 9º stage Katowice (Śląskie) - Zakopane (Małopolskie) 183 km
   Geoff Clark
00-00 10º stage Zakopane (Małopolskie) - Krakow (Małopolskie) 110 km
   Kaj Allan Olsen
00-00 11º stage Krakow (Małopolskie) - Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) 120 km
   Kaj Allan Olsen
00-00 12º stage Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 182 km
   Ulisse Spalazzi
General Classification Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 1994 km
   Francesco Locatelli
1948
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 221 km
   O Persson
00-00 2º stage Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Gdynia (Pomorskie) 208 km
   Wacław Wójcik
00-00 3º stage Gdynia (Pomorskie) - Słupsk (Pomorskie) 110 km
   O Persson
00-00 4º stage Słupsk (Pomorskie) - Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) 210 km
   Waclaw Wrzesinski
00-00 5º stage Szczecin (Zachodniopomorskie) - Poznań (Wielkopolskie) 248 km
   Waclaw Wrzesinski
00-00 6º stage Poznań (Wielkopolskie) - Wrocław (Dolnośląskie) 183 km
   Wilhelm Weglenda
00-00 7º stage Wrocław (Dolnośląskie) - Bytom (Śląskie) 170 km
   Lucjan Pietraszewski
00-00 8º stage Bytom (Śląskie) - Krakow (Małopolskie) 140 km
   Waclaw Wrzesinski
00-00 9º stage Krakow (Małopolskie) - Częstochowa (Śląskie) 204 km
   Marian Rzeznicki
00-00 10º stage Częstochowa (Śląskie) - Łódź ( Łódzkie) 135 km
   Boleslaw Napierala
00-00 11º stage Łódź ( Łódzkie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 134 km
   Wacław Wójcik
General Classification
   Wacław Wójcik
1947
00-00 1º stage Krakow (Małopolskie) - Bytom (Śląskie) 155 km
   Waclaw Wrzesinski
00-00 2º stage Bytom (Śląskie) - Częstochowa (Śląskie) 174 km
   Marian Rzeznicki
00-00 3º stage Częstochowa (Śląskie) - Łódź ( Łódzkie) 142 km
   Roman Sieminski
00-00 4º stage Łódź ( Łódzkie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 135 km
   Andrzej Grynkiewic
General Classification Krakow (Małopolskie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 606 km
   Stanislaw Grzelak
1939
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Lublin (Lubelskie) 161 km
   Zygmunt Wisniewski
00-00 2º stage Lublin (Lubelskie) - Lviv (L'vivs'ka Oblast') 219 km
   Jozef Kapiak
00-00 3º stage Lviv (L'vivs'ka Oblast') - Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) 158 km
   César Marcelak
00-00 4º stage Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) - Krakow (Małopolskie) 189 km
   Antoni Witek
00-00 5º stage Krakow (Małopolskie) - Cieszyn (Śląskie) 126 km
   ? Loza
00-00 6º stage Cieszyn (Śląskie) - Katowice (Śląskie) 138 km
   César Marcelak
00-00 6º stage Katowice (Śląskie) - Piotrków Trybunalski ( Łódzkie) 160 km
   Antoni Witek
00-00 8º stage Piotrków Trybunalski ( Łódzkie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 140 km
   César Marcelak
General Classification
   Boleslaw Napierala
1937
25-06 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) 176 km
   Boleslaw Napierala
26-06 2º stage Kielce (Świętokrzyskie) - Krakow (Małopolskie) 120 km
   Stanislaw Wasilewski
27-06 3º stage Krakow (Małopolskie) - Chorzow (Podkarpackie) 160 km
   Jozef Ignaczak
28-06 4º stage Chorzow (Podkarpackie) - Częstochowa (Śląskie) 78 km
   Zygmunt Wisniewski
29-06 5º stage Częstochowa (Śląskie) - Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) 184 km
   Stanislaw Wasilewski
30-06 6º stage Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) - Poznań (Wielkopolskie) 165 km
   Zygmunt Wisniewski
02-07 7º stage Poznań (Wielkopolskie) - Włocławek (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 217 km
   Jozef Kapiak
03-07 8º stage Włocławek (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Łódź ( Łódzkie) 112 km
   Jozef Kapiak
04-07 9º stage Łódź ( Łódzkie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 144 km
   Wladyslaw Wandor
General Classification Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 1336 km
   Boleslaw Napierala
1933
00-00 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 219 km
   Stanislaw Wasilewski
00-00 2º stage Toruń (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Ostroleka (Mazowieckie) 248 km
   Jerzy Lipinski
00-00 3º stage Ostroleka (Mazowieckie) - Grodno (Hrodzyenskaya Voblasts') 202 km
   Stanislaw Wasilewski
00-00 4º stage Grodno (Hrodzyenskaya Voblasts') - Vilnius (Vilniaus Apskritis) 183 km
   Wiktor Olecki
00-00 5º stage Vilnius (Vilniaus Apskritis) - Lida (Hrodzyenskaya Voblasts') 115 km
   Stanislaw Wasilewski
00-00 6º stage Lida (Hrodzyenskaya Voblasts') - Wolkowysk (Hrodzyenskaya Voblasts') 208 km
   Stanislaw Wasilewski
00-00 7º stage Wolkowysk (Hrodzyenskaya Voblasts') - Brzesc Kujawski (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 231 km
   Wiktor Olecki
00-00 8º stage - Lublin (Lubelskie) 155 km
   Stanislaw Wasilewski
00-00 9º stage Lublin (Lubelskie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 160 km
   Wiktor Olecki
General Classification
   Jerzy Lipinski
1929
00-00 2º stage Łódź ( Łódzkie) - Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) 224 km
   Józef Stefanski
04-08 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Łódź ( Łódzkie) 144 km
   Józef Stefanski
06-08 3º stage Bydgoszcz (Kujawsko-Pomorskie) - Poznań (Wielkopolskie) 136 km
   Eugeniusz Michalak
08-08 4º stage Poznań (Wielkopolskie) - Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) 150 km
   Eugeniusz Michalak
09-08 5º stage Kalisz (Wielkopolskie) - Częstochowa (Śląskie) 152 km
   Eugeniusz Michalak
10-08 6º stage Częstochowa (Śląskie) - Katowice (Śląskie) 105 km
   Jerzy Lipinski
11-08 7º stage Katowice (Śląskie) - Krakow (Małopolskie) 195 km
   Józef Stefanski
13-08 8º stage Krakow (Małopolskie) - Lviv (L'vivs'ka Oblast') 325 km
   Eugeniusz Michalak
15-08 9º stage Lviv (L'vivs'ka Oblast') - Lublin (Lubelskie) 211 km
   Józef Stefanski
16-08 10º stage Lublin (Lubelskie) - 168 km
   Eugeniusz Michalak
17-08 11º stage - Białystok (Podlaskie) 240 km
   Stanislaw Klosowicz
18-08 12º stage Białystok (Podlaskie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 190 km
   Wiktor Olecki
General Classification
   Józef Stefanski
1928
07-09 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Lublin (Lubelskie) 157 km
   Eugeniusz Michalak
08-09 2º stage Lublin (Lubelskie) - Lviv (L'vivs'ka Oblast') 211 km
   Feliks Wiecek
09-09 3º stage Lviv (L'vivs'ka Oblast') - Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) 158 km
   Feliks Wiecek
10-09 4º stage Rzeszów (Podkarpackie) - Krakow (Małopolskie) 163 km
   Feliks Wiecek
12-09 5º stage Krakow (Małopolskie) - Wieluń ( Łódzkie) 226 km
   Feliks Wiecek
13-09 6º stage Wieluń ( Łódzkie) - Poznań (Wielkopolskie) 221 km
   Feliks Wiecek
15-09 7º stage Poznań (Wielkopolskie) - Łódź ( Łódzkie) 211 km
   Feliks Wiecek
16-09 8º stage Łódź ( Łódzkie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 144 km
   Zygmunt Wisznicki
General Classification Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 1491 km
   Feliks Wiecek

Stats Tour de Pologne

Final classifications by country
Poland 50
Italy 4
Belgium 3
Russia 2
Germany 2
Czech Republic 2
France 1
Switzerland 1
Luxemburg 1
Ireland 1
Slovakia 1
Spain 1
The Netherlands 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Baranowski, Dariusz   POL 3
Mierzejewski, Andrzej   POL 3
Wieckowski, Marian   POL 3
Brzezny, Jan   POL 2
Kowalski, Henryk   POL 2
Kudra, Jan Antoni   POL 2
Napierala, Boleslaw   POL 2
Sosenka, Ondřej   CZE 2
Wójcik, Wacław   POL 2
Ballan, Alessandro   ITA 1
Beker, Józef   POL 1
Blawdzin, Andrzej   POL 1
Brochard, Laurent   FRA 1
Brozyna, Tomasz   POL 1
Charucki, Henryk   POL 1
Delcroix, André   BEL 1
Diercken, Roger   BEL 1
Djavanian, Vjatjeslav   RUS 1
Fondriest, Maurizio   ITA 1
Fornalczyk, Boguslaw   POL 1
Gawliczek, Józef   POL 1
Gazda, Stanislaw   POL 1
Grzelak, Stanislaw   POL 1
Ivanov, Serguei   RUS 1
Järmann, Rolf   SUI 1
Karlowicz, Mieczyslaw   POL 1
Kirchen, Kim   LUX 1
Kowalski, Janusz   POL 1
Krawczyk, Tadeusz   POL 1
Kulas, Marek   POL 1
Lang, Czesław   POL 1
Lesniewski, Marek   POL 1
Lipinski, Jerzy   POL 1
Lis sr., Lucjan   POL 1
Locatelli, Francesco   ITA 1
Martin, Daniel   IRL 1
Matusiak, Wojciech   POL 1
Michalak, Lechoslaw   POL 1
Moser, Moreno   ITA 1
Mytnik, Tadeusz   POL 1
Piatek, Zbigniew   POL 1
Podobas, Wieslaw   POL 1
Przydzial, Piotr   POL 1
Sagan, Peter   SVK 1
Schumacher, Stefan   GER 1
Spruch, Zbigniew   POL 1
Stachura, Jan   POL 1
Stefanski, Józef   POL 1
Szozda, Stanislaw   POL 1
Vansummeren, Johan   BEL 1
Viejo Gomez-Ojos, José-Luis   ESP 1
Voigt, Jens   GER 1
Weening, Pieter   NED 1
Wiecek, Feliks   POL 1
Wilczewski, Mieczyslaw   POL 1
Wrona, Marek   POL 1
Zamana, Cezary   POL 1
Zieliński, Rajmund   POL 1
Victories/Stages by country
Poland 441
Italy 58
Germany 25
Belgium 19
France 15
The Netherlands 15
Estonia 11
German Democratic Republik 11
Lithuania 11
Russia 8
Great Britain 7
USSR 7
Spain 6
Australia 6
Czechoslovakia 6
Norway 5
Czech Republic 5
Denmark 4
United States of America 4
Luxemburg 4
Sweden 4
Ukraine 3
Portugal 3
Slovakia 3
Uzbekistan 2
Ireland 2
Romania 2
Slovenia 2
Switzerland 2
Japan 1
Colombia 1
Brazil 1
South Africa 1
Belarus 1
Latvia 1
Austria 1
New Zealand 1
Kazakhstan 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Szurkowski, Ryszard Jan   POL 15
Krolak, Stanislaw   POL 9
Kirsipuu, Jaan   EST 8
Paradowski, Janusz   POL 8
Spruch, Zbigniew   POL 8
Szozda, Stanislaw   POL 8
Wisniewski, Adam   POL 8
Jankiewicz, Jan   POL 7
Mytnik, Tadeusz   POL 7
Wasilewski, Stanislaw   POL 7
Wójcik, Wacław   POL 7
Wrzesinski, Waclaw   POL 7
Zieliński, Rajmund   POL 7
Krawczyk, Tadeusz   POL 6
Michalak, Eugeniusz   POL 6
Michalak, Lechoslaw   POL 6
Wiecek, Feliks   POL 6
Bennati, Daniele   ITA 5
Bugalski, Stanislaw   POL 5
Lesniewski, Marek   POL 5
Lupeikis, Remigius   LTU 5
Matusiak, Wojciech   POL 5
Sujka, Krzysztof   POL 5
Surminski, Franciszek   POL 5
Walczak, Ireneusz   POL 5
Wilczewski, Mieczyslaw   POL 5
Baldato, Fabio   ITA 4
Bodyk, Jacek   POL 4
Boniecki, Stanislas   POL 4
Davis, Allan   AUS 4
Hadasik, Henryk   POL 4
Hanusik, Zygmunt   POL 4
Ivanov, Serguei   RUS 4
Jaskuła, Zenon   POL 4
Kittel, Marcel   GER 4
Kudra, Jan Antoni   POL 4
Magiera, Jan   POL 4
Olecki, Wiktor   POL 4
Prasek, Tadeusz   POL 4
Stefanski, Józef   POL 4
Szczepkowski, Zbigniew   POL 4
Voigt, Jens   GER 4
Wozniak, Henryk   POL 4
Wrzesiński, Waclaw   POL 4
Zamana, Cezary   POL 4
Bedynski, Stanislaw   POL 3
Blawdzin, Andrzej   POL 3
Chwiendacz, Grzegorz   POL 3
Czechowski, Zenon   POL 3
Fondriest, Maurizio   ITA 3
Fornalczyk, Boguslaw   POL 3
Furlan, Angelo   ITA 3
Goossens, Constant (Stanny)   BEL 3
Greipel, André   GER 3
Kapiak, Jozef   POL 3
Kowalski, Janusz   POL 3
Kozlowski, Wladyslaw   POL 3
Krolikowski, Aleksander   POL 3
Ludwiniak, Zbigniew   POL 3
Marcelak, César   FRA 3
Mierzejewski, Andrzej   POL 3
Piasecki, Lech   POL 3
Rumsas, Raimondas   LTU 3
Sagan, Peter   SVK 3
Sosenka, Ondřej   CZE 3
Swift, Ben   GBR 3
Wisniewski, Zygmunt   POL 3
Wojtas, Tadeusz   POL 3
Zadrozny, Tadeusz   POL 3
Abduzhaparov, Djamolidine   UZB 2
Ballan, Alessandro   ITA 2
Baranowski, Dariusz   POL 2
Beker, Józef   POL 2
Bieniek, Janusz   POL 2
Boasson Hagen, Edvald   NOR 2
Brzezny, Jan   POL 2
Castignola, Walter   ITA 2
Chrzanowski, Slawomir   POL 2
Chtiej, Jean-Pierre   POL 2
Clark, Geoff   GBR 2
Czarnecki, Józef   POL 2
Diercken, Roger   BEL 2
Djavanian, Vjatjeslav   RUS 2
Drazkowski, Tadeusz   POL 2
Everaerts, Richard   BEL 2
Gac, Ryszard   POL 2
Galik, Pavel   TCH 2
Gazda, Stanislaw   POL 2
Gorski, Zbigniew   POL 2
Guarnieri, Jacopo   ITA 2
Hushovd, Thor   NOR 2
Huzarski, Bartosz   POL 2
Jaskula, Andrzej   POL 2
Kirchen, Kim   LUX 2
Kittel, Mathias   GDR 2
Klabinski, Wladyslaw   POL 2
Klasa, Michal   TCH 2
Korycki, Mieczyslaw   POL 2
Krawczyk, Slawomir   POL 2
Krzeszowiec, Artur   POL 2
Lipinski, Jerzy   POL 2
Mackowski, Andrzej   POL 2
Magosz, Jan   POL 2
Marczynski, Tomasz   POL 2
Martin, Daniel   IRL 2
Merkel, Olaf   GER 2
Miersch, Karl-Heinz   GDR 2
Mikolajczyk, Jozef   POL 2
Mondini, Giampaolo   ITA 2
Moser, Moreno   ITA 2
Nadolny, Longin   POL 2
Napierala, Boleslaw   POL 2
Napolitano, Danilo   ITA 2
Niculescu, Marin   ROM 2
Olsen, Kaj Allan   DEN 2
Persson, O   SWE 2
Piasecki, Stefan   POL 2
Piccoli, Mariano   ITA 2
Podobas, Wieslaw   POL 2
Pokorny, Eugeniusz   POL 2
Polewiak, Czeslaw   POL 2
Rodrigues Silva, Quintino Fernandes   POR 2
Roelandts, Jürgen   BEL 2
Rutkiewicz, Marek   POL 2
Rzeznicki, Marian   POL 2
Schumacher, Stefan   GER 2
Serediuk, Andrzej   POL 2
Spalazzi, Ulisse   ITA 2
Staron, Jozef   POL 2
Stopa, Wieslaw   POL 2
Ulik, Mieczyslaw   POL 2
Viejo Gomez-Ojos, José-Luis   ESP 2
Wadecki, Piotr   POL 2
Wieckowski, Marian   POL 2
Witek, Antoni   POL 2
Wrona, Marek   POL 2
Wrona, Zdzislaw   POL 2
Zagajewski, Adam   POL 2
Zajdel , Krystian   POL 2
Abe, Yoshiyuki   JPN 1
Ammentorp, Freddy   DEN 1
Andreu, Frankie   USA 1
Andries, Jan   BEL 1
Andriotto, Dario   ITA 1
Andrzejews, ?   POL 1
Arvesen, Kurt Asle   NOR 1
Atapuma Hurtado, John Darwin   COL 1
Aug, Andrus   EST 1
Augé, Stéphane   FRA 1
Augustin, Frank   GER 1
Aus, Lauri   EST 1
Bak, Lars Ytting   DEN 1
Barinov, Yuri   URS 1
Barszcz, Andrzej   POL 1
Bartkowiak, Paweł   POL 1
Bertoletti, Simone   ITA 1
Bino, Giovanni   ITA 1
Bondariew, Bogdan   UKR 1
Bono, Matteo   ITA 1
Borisov, Vladislav   RUS 1
Božič, Borut   SLO 1
Bramati, Davide   ITA 1
Brochard, Laurent   FRA 1
Brown, Graeme   AUS 1
Brozyna, Tomasz   POL 1
Brüning, Manfred   GDR 1
Bruseghin, Marzio   ITA 1
Brzezny, Krysztof   POL 1
Cadamuro, Simone   ITA 1
Cancellara, Fabian   SUI 1
Chmielewski, Piotr   POL 1
Chtiej, René   FRA 1
Colonna, Federico   ITA 1
Contador Velasco, Alberto   ESP 1
Cooke, Baden   AUS 1
Cordes, Tom   NED 1
Danguillaume, Jean-Louis   FRA 1
Davidenko, Vassili   USA 1
de Jongh, Steven   NED 1
Degenkolb, John   GER 1
Dekker, Thomas   NED 1
Delcroix, André   BEL 1
Demel, Stanislaw   POL 1
Dittert, Bernd   GDR 1
Dlugosz, Robert   POL 1
Domanski, Kazimierz   POL 1
Domin, Janusz   POL 1
Dries, Jos   BEL 1
Drozka, Andrzej   POL 1
Durand, Jacky   FRA 1
Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia, Javier Francisco   ESP 1
Enthoven, Dick   NED 1
Fadiejew, Mikolaj   URS 1
Fiedler, Wolfgang   GDR 1
Fischer, Murilo Antonio   BRA 1
Fois, Valentino   ITA 1
Folloni, Daniele   ITA 1
Fontanelli, Fabiano   ITA 1
Förster, Robert   GER 1
Frejowski, Slawomir   POL 1
Gawliczek, Józef   POL 1
Gazda, Kazimierz   POL 1
Geldermans, Ab   NED 1
Geszka, Adam   POL 1
Glowaty, Zbigniew   POL 1
Gołas, Michał   POL 1
Gragus, Eddy   USA 1
Gronkiewicz, Grzegorz   POL 1
Grünwald, Gunter   GDR 1
Grygianiec , ?   POL 1
Grynkiewic, Andrzej   POL 1
Gualdi, Mirco   ITA 1
Guidi, Fabrizio   ITA 1
Haitzman, ?   POL 1
Hertel, Jacek   POL 1
Hinault, Sébastien   FRA 1
Hondo, Danilo   GER 1
Hoogerland, Johnny   NED 1
Hunter, Robert   RSA 1
Hutarovich, Yauheni   BLR 1
Ignaczak, Jozef   POL 1
Isczenko, Grigorij   URS 1
Jakubowski, Andrzej   POL 1
Janiak, Janusz   POL 1
Jankowski, Jerzy   POL 1
Jarzabek, Jerzy   POL 1
Jaskula, Roman   POL 1
Jochem, Jozef   POL 1
Kaczmarczyk, Zygmunt   POL 1
Kaczmarek, Andrzej   POL 1
Kaiser, Darius   GER 1
Kalis, Frantisek   TCH 1
Karczmarczyk, Edward   POL 1
Karlowicz, Mieczyslaw   POL 1
Klosowicz, Stanislaw   POL 1
Kluj, Lech   POL 1
Kolopajlo, Jozef   POL 1
Komuniewski, Henryk   POL 1
Konychev, Dmitri   RUS 1
Kool, Bram   NED 1
Kopp, David   GER 1
Kosela, Franciczek   POL 1
Kowalczuk, Jerzy   POL 1
Kowalski, Henryk   POL 1
Kowalski, Wojciek   POL 1
Kozinski, Vitali   UKR 1
Krasinski, Artur   POL 1
Krivocheev, Serguei   URS 1
Krudysz, Zdislaw   POL 1
Kruopis, Aidis   LTU 1
Kulesza, Marek   POL 1
Kulibin, Alexandre   URS 1
Kvapil, Jaroslav   TCH 1
Larsson, Gustav-Erik   SWE 1
Lauke, Gerhard   GDR 1
Le Boulanger, Yoann   FRA 1
Lesniewski, Jan   POL 1
Liegerse, ?   NED 1
Lietti, Marco   ITA 1
Lis sr., Lucjan   POL 1
Ljungqvist, Marcus   SWE 1
Longo, Roberto   ITA 1
Lorenzetto, Mirco   ITA 1
Loza, ?   POL 1
Lupi, Emanuele   ITA 1
Magni, ?   FRA 1
Mainus, Jiri   CZE 1
Majka, Rafal   POL 1
Manzotti, Massine   POL 1
Marzoli, Ruggero   ITA 1
Matusiak, Ireneusz   POL 1
Matuszewski, Manfred   POL 1
Mickiewicz, Jacek   POL 1
Mikolajczyk , Czeslaw   POL 1
Mollema, Bauke   NED 1
Nauduzs, Andris   LAT 1
Nistal Fernandez, Tomás   ESP 1
Nocentini, Rinaldo   ITA 1
Nowicki, Mieczysław Paweł   POL 1
Ochot, ?   POL 1
Osiak, Stanislaw   POL 1
Otrembski, ?   POL 1
Ovion, Régis   FRA 1
Pajor, Andrzej   POL 1
Palka, Antoni   POL 1
Peduzzi, Michael   AUT 1
Peeters, Ludo   BEL 1
Pellizotti, Franco   ITA 1
Perelazny, Wladimir   URS 1
Perkins, Bill   GBR 1
Petacchi, Alessandro   ITA 1
Phinney, Taylor   USA 1
Piatek, Zbigniew   POL 1
Pietraszewski, Lucjan   POL 1
Pinotti, Marco   ITA 1
Piwowarski, Grzegorz   POL 1
Planckaert, Willy   BEL 1
Podwojniak, Slawomir   POL 1
Pozak, Janusz   POL 1
Pozzato, Filippo   ITA 1
Proba, Edward   POL 1
Prygiel, Wieslaw   POL 1
Raczkowski, Jan   POL 1
Rajch, Czeslaw   POL 1
Rasek, Henryk   POL 1
Rekosiewicz, Roman   POL 1
Renard, ?   BEL 1
Riblon, Christophe   FRA 1
Righi, Daniele   ITA 1
Rojas Gil, José Joaquin   ESP 1
Romanik, Radoslaw   POL 1
Romanov, Ivan   LTU 1
Roulston, Hayden   NZL 1
Rubin, Slawomir   POL 1
Rudawski, Wladyslaw   POL 1
Rys, Kazimierz   POL 1
Sabido Madeira, Hugo Manuel   POR 1
Sapa, Marcin   POL 1
Sarkauskas, Saulius   LTU 1
Schenderlein, Thomas   GER 1
Schiffner, Michael   GDR 1
Schlaphoff, Joachim   GER 1
Schleck, Fränk   LUX 1
Schleck, Andy   LUX 1
Schur, Jan   GER 1
Serafin, Radoslaw   POL 1
Sieminski, Roman   POL 1
Siwczyk, Norbert   POL 1
Skoczen, Boguslaw   POL 1
Sowa, Alexandre   FRA 1
Splawski, Artur   POL 1
Stachura, Jan   POL 1
Stangelj, Gorazd   SLO 1
Stec, Krzysztof   POL 1
Steenvoorden, Piet   NED 1
Strazzer, Massimo   ITA 1
Štybar, Zdeněk   CZE 1
Swerts, Roger   BEL 1
Synowiecki, Jan   POL 1
Sypytkowski, Andrzej   POL 1
Szafron , Adam   POL 1
Szafron, Andrej   POL 1
Szpakowski, Jozef   POL 1
Szpitalny, Emil   POL 1
Szymaniak, Marek   POL 1
Taufmann, Hans   GDR 1
Tombak, Janek   EST 1
Trochanowski, Andrzej   POL 1
Ulissi, Diego   ITA 1
Uryga, Miroslaw   POL 1
Van den Broeck, Eugene   BEL 1
Van Ginneken, F.   NED 1
van Heeswijk, Max   NED 1
Van Lent, Tom   NED 1
Vansummeren, Johan   BEL 1
Vicino, Bruno   ITA 1
Vinokourov, Alexandre   KAZ 1
Wandor, Wladyslaw   POL 1
Warenik, ?   POL 1
Weening, Pieter   NED 1
Weglenda, Wilhelm   POL 1
Wegmann, Fabian   GER 1
Werewko, Witalij   UKR 1
Weylandt, Wouter   BEL 1
Wiarawas, Antas   URS 1
Wiggins, Bradley   GBR 1
Wilczynski, ?   POL 1
Winkler, Jerzy   POL 1
Wisznicki, Zygmunt   POL 1
Wojciechowski, Dariusz   POL 1
Wozniak, Witold   POL 1
Zakreta, Ladislas   FRA 1
Zakrzewski, Dariusz   POL 1
Zapala, Ryszard   POL 1
Zberg, Markus   SUI 1
Zilverberg, Huub   NED 1



rss

Members online: