Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
Ronde van Rioja


Spain

2019
07-04 Road - Race
2017
02-04 Road - Race 150,5 km
   Rory Sutherland
2016
03-04 Road - Race 157,4 km
   Michael Matthews
2015
05-04 Road - Race 166,3 km
   Caleb Ewan
2014
06-04 Road - Race Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 164,7 km
   Michael Matthews
2013
31-03 Road - Race Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 158,7 km
   Francesco Lasca
2012
22-04 Road - Race Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 190,9 km
   Evgeny Shalunov
2011
24-04 Road - Race Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 198 km
   Imanol Erviti
2010
25-04 Road - Race Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 199,5 km
   Ángel Vicioso
2009
26-04 Road - Race Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 218,7 km
   David García
2008
25-04 1º stage Autol (La Rioja) - Calahorra (La Rioja) 142,4 km
   Francisco José Ventoso
26-04 2º stage Lardero (La Rioja) - Santo Domingo de la Calzada (La Rioja) 154,6 km
   Diego Milán
27-04 3º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 163,9 km
   Sergio Pardilla
General Classification
   Manuel Calvente
2007
27-04 1º stage Lardero (La Rioja) - Calahorra (La Rioja) 150,4 km
   Alberto Loddo
28-04 2º stage Casalarreina (La Rioja) - Casalarreina (La Rioja) 168 km
   Vladimir Karpets
29-04 3º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 140,8 km
   Pablo Urtasun
General Classification
   Rubén Plaza
2006
21-04 1º stage Calahorra (La Rioja) - Calahorra (La Rioja) 162 km
   Alexei Markov
22-04 2º stage Lardero (La Rioja) - Cruz de la Demanda (La Rioja) 164 km
   Ricardo Serrano
23-04 3º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 148.5 km
   Manuel Vázquez
General Classification
   Ricardo Serrano
2005
22-04 1º stage Calahorra (La Rioja) - Calahorra (La Rioja) 189,2 km
   Javier Pascual
23-04 2º stage Villoslada de Cameros (La Rioja) 163,5 km
   Jorge Ferrio
24-04 3º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 176,5 km
   Ezequiel Mosquera
General Classification
   Javier Pascual
2004
23-04 1º stage Autol (La Rioja) - Calahorra (La Rioja) 161 km
   Jan Kuyckx
24-04 2º stage Lardero (La Rioja) 188.3 km
   Jonathan González
25-04 3º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 154.1 km
   Jan Kuyckx
General Classification
   Vladimir Karpets
2003
25-04 1º stage Autol (La Rioja) - Calahorra (La Rioja) 129.4 km
   David Herrero
26-04 2º stage Albelda de Iregua (La Rioja) - Cruz de la Demanda (La Rioja) 188.3 km
   Félix Cárdenas
27-04 3º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 22.2 km
   Jan Hruška
General Classification
   Félix Cárdenas
2002
26-04 1º stage Autol (La Rioja) - Calahorra (La Rioja) 159 km
   Carlos Torrent
27-04 2º stage Fuenmayor (La Rioja) - Albelda de Iregua (La Rioja) 222 km
   Aitor Osa
28-04 3º stage Haro (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 192 km
   Koldo Gil
General Classification
   Carlos Torrent
2001
28-04 1º stage Autol (La Rioja) - Calahorra (La Rioja) 168 km
   Juan Miguel Cuenca
29-04 2º stage Villamediana de Iregua (La Rioja) 168.4 km
   César Solaun
30-04 3º stage Nájera (La Rioja) - Haro (La Rioja) 152.3 km
   Jesús Manzano
01-05 4º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 159.9 km
   Igor Flores
General Classification
   César Solaun
2000
28-04 1º stage Autol (La Rioja) - Calahorra (La Rioja) 168 km
   Henk Vogels
29-04 2º stage Albelda de Iregua (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 192 km
   Ángel Vicioso
30-04 3º stage Nájera (La Rioja) - Sierra de la Demanda (La Rioja) 180 km
   Cândido Barbosa
01-05 4º stage Haro (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 147.6 km
   Miguel Ángel Martín
General Classification
   Miguel Ángel Martín
1999
29-04 1º stage Alfaro (La Rioja) - Calahorra (La Rioja) 168.2 km
   Sergei Smetanine
30-04 2º stage Nájera (La Rioja) - Navarrete (La Rioja) 150.1 km
   Tomáš Konečný
01-05 3º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Clavijo (La Rioja) 16.9 km
   Juan Carlos Domínguez
02-05 4º stage Haro (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 185 km
   Cândido Barbosa
General Classification
   Juan Carlos Domínguez
1998
30-04 1º stage Calahorra (La Rioja) - Calahorra (La Rioja) 189,5 km
   Sergei Smetanine
01-05 2º stage Nájera (La Rioja) - Nájera (La Rioja) 194 km
   Sergei Smetanine
02-05 3º stage Albelda de Iregua (La Rioja) - Haro (La Rioja) 191 km
   Juan Carlos Domínguez
03-05 4º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 162 km
   Jan Hordijk
General Classification
   Abraham Olano
1997
01-05 1º stage part a Agoncillo (La Rioja) - Calahorra (La Rioja) 118.2 km
   Jeremy Hunt
01-05 1º stage part b Calahorra (La Rioja) - Calahorra (La Rioja) 29,8 km
   Iñigo González De Heredia
02-05 2º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Nájera (La Rioja) 165 km
   José María Jiménez
03-05 3º stage Albelda de Iregua (La Rioja) - Aro (Galicia) 177.5 km
   Santiago Blanco
04-05 4º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 157.7 km
   Sergei Smetanine
General Classification
   José María Jiménez
1996
09-06 1º stage part A Agoncillo (La Rioja) - Calahorra (La Rioja) 118.2 km
   Marcel Wüst
09-06 1º stage part B Calahorra (La Rioja) - Calahorra (La Rioja) 29.8 km
   Iñaki Aiarzaguena
10-06 2º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 184.2 km
   Francisco Cabello
11-06 3º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 158 km
   Marcel Wüst
General Classification
   Roberto Sierra
1995
05-05 1º stage part a Agoncillo (La Rioja) - Calahorra (La Rioja) 121 km
   Miguel Indurain
05-05 1º stage part b Calahorra (La Rioja) - Arnedillo (La Rioja) 35.5 km
06-05 2º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Cruz de la Demanda (La Rioja) 186 km
   Laudelino Cubino
07-05 3º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 167 km
   Mariano Moreda
General Classification
   Miguel Indurain
1994
21-09 1º stage Arnedo (La Rioja) - Arnedo (La Rioja) 210 km
   Asiat Saitov
22-09 2º stage part a Calahorra (La Rioja) 137 km
   José María Jiménez
22-09 2º stage part b Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 15 km
23-09 3º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 180 km
   Johan Bruyneel
General Classification
   José María Jiménez
1993
20-09 1º stage Calahorra (La Rioja) - Calahorra (La Rioja) 182 km
   Kiko García
21-09 2º stage Nájera (La Rioja) - Nájera (La Rioja) 157 km
   Laurent Jalabert
22-09 3º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 189 km
   Laurent Jalabert
General Classification
   Laurent Jalabert
1992
21-09 1º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Alfaro (La Rioja) 199 km
   Melchor Mauri
22-09 2º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Cruz de la Demanda (La Rioja) 153 km
   Mikel Zarrabeitia
23-09 3º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 141 km
   Kenneth Weltz
General Classification
   Mikel Zarrabeitia
1990
18-09 1º stage Logroño (La Rioja) 151 km
   Dick Dekker
19-09 2º stage Santo Domingo de la Calzada (La Rioja) - Ezcaray (La Rioja) 167 km
   Dick Dekker
20-09 3º stage 175 km
   Cássio Freitas
21-09 4º stage Alfaro (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 167 km
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
General Classification
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
1989
18-09 1º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Santo Domingo de la Calzada (La Rioja) 163 km
   Eduardo Manrique
19-09 2º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - El Rasillo (La Rioja) 180,8 km
   Marino Lejarreta
20-09 3º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 177,8 km
   Juan Carlos Arribas
21-09 4º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 154 km
   Américo Silva
General Classification
   Enrique Aja
1988
18-09 1º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Haro (La Rioja) 148.2 km
   José Cañellas
19-09 2º stage Logroño (La Rioja) 145.3 km
   José Cañellas
20-09 3º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 190.4 km
   José Cañellas
21-09 4º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 160 km
   Marino Alonso
General Classification
   Federico Echave
1987
19-09 Prologue - Logroño (La Rioja) 2.4 km
   Reimund Dietzen
20-09 1º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Arnedillo (La Rioja) 160.5 km
   Miguel Ángel Iglesias
21-09 2º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 179 km
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
22-09 3º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 142 km
   Markus Eberli
23-09 4º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 130.5 km
   Antonio Balboa
General Classification
   Reimund Dietzen
1986
20-09 1º stage Logroño (La Rioja) 154 km
   Ángel Ocaña
21-09 2º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 142 km
   Ángel Camarillo
22-09 3º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 34 km
   Manuel Jorge Domínguez
23-09 4º stage San Asensio (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 161 km
   José María Moreno
General Classification
   José Luis Laguia
1985
19-09 1º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 197 km
   Francisco Antequera
20-09 2º stage San Asensio (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 233 km
   Federico Echave
21-09 3º stage part a Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 34 km
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
21-09 3º stage part b Arrúbal (La Rioja) 12 km
   Fernando Pacheco
22-09 4º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 151 km
   Carlos Machín
General Classification
   Francisco Antequera
1984
20-09 1º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 176 km
   Iñaki Gastón
21-09 2º stage El Rasillo (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 189 km
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
22-09 3º stage part A Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 33 km
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
22-09 3º stage part B Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 12 km
   Iñaki Gastón
23-09 4º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 173 km
   Faustino Rupérez
Mountains classification
   Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Points classification
   Iñaki Gastón
Sprint classification
   Nico Emonds
General Classification
   Iñaki Gastón
1983
00-00 3º stage
   Miguel Ángel Iglesias
00-00 1º stage
   Eulalio García
00-00 2º stage
   Enrique Aja
00-00 4º stage
   José Recio
General Classification
   Eduardo Chozas
1982
00-00 1º stage
   Jesús Suárez
00-00 2º stage
   Vicente Belda
00-00 3º stage
   Juan Fernández
General Classification
   Marino Lejarreta
1981
00-00 1º stage
   Noël Dejonckheere
00-00 2º stage
   Juan Fernández
00-00 3º stage
   Isidro Juárez
General Classification
   Isidro Juárez
1980
00-00 1º stage
   Jesús Suárez
00-00 2º stage
   Francisco Javier Cedena
00-00 3º stage
   Eulalio García
General Classification
   Jesús Suárez
1979
00-00 1º stage
   Eulalio García
00-00 2º stage
   Enrique Martínez
00-00 3º stage
   Eulalio García
General Classification
   Eulalio García
1978
00-00 Prologue
   Eulalio García
00-00 1º stage part a
   Eulalio García
00-00 1º stage part b
   Ismael Lejarreta
00-00 2º stage
   Luis Alberto Ordiales
00-00 3º stage
   Carlos Melero
General Classification
   Francisco Galdos
1977
20-09 1º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 165 km
   Eulalio García
21-09 2º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 88 km
   Rafael Ladrón De Guevara
22-09 3º stage Logroño (La Rioja) - Logroño (La Rioja) 188 km
   Eulalio García
Mountains classification
   Francisco Fernández
Sprint classification
   Félix Suárez
Points classification
   Eulalio García
General Classification
   Rafael Ladrón De Guevara
1975
00-00 1º stage
   Javier Elorriaga
00-00 2º stage part a
   Eddy Peelman
00-00 2º stage part b
   Luis Ocaña
00-00 3º stage
   Jesús Manzaneque
General Classification
   Javier Elorriaga
1974
00-00 1º stage
   Nemesio Jiménez
00-00 2º stage part a
   José Antonio Pontón
00-00 2º stage part b
   Jesús Manzaneque
00-00 3º stage
   Germán Martín
General Classification
   Jesús Manzaneque
1973
00-00 3º stage
   Ventura Díaz
00-00 1º stage
   Jesús Manzaneque
00-00 2º stage - Logroño (La Rioja)
   José Miguel Bengoa
General Classification
   Jesús Manzaneque
1972
00-00 1º stage
   Julián Cuevas
00-00 3º stage - Logroño (La Rioja)
   Julián Cuevas
00-00 2º stage - Logroño (La Rioja)
   Julián Cuevas
00-00 2º stage part b
   Antonio Menéndez
General Classification
   José Antonio Pontón
1971
00-00 1º stage
   José Luis Abilleira
00-00 2º stage
   José Antonio Pontón
00-00 3º stage part a
   José Antonio González
00-00 3º stage part b
   Luis Balagué
General Classification
   Jesús Manzaneque
1970
00-00 1º stage
   Carlos Echeverría
00-00 2º stage part a
   Domingo Perurena
00-00 3º stage
   José Manuel López
21-09 2º stage part b Logroño (La Rioja) 16 km
   Bernard Labourdette
General Classification
   Carlos Echeverría
1969
00-00 1º stage
   Sebastián Elorza
00-00 2º stage
   Domingo Perurena
00-00 3º stage part a
   Luis Ocaña
00-00 3º stage part b
   Domingo Perurena
General Classification
   Luis Ocaña
1968
00-00 1º stage
   Ramón Mendiburu
00-00 2º stage
   Andrés Incera
00-00 3º stage Logroño (La Rioja)
   Domingo Perurena
General Classification
   Ramón Mendiburu
1967
00-00 1º stage - Logroño (La Rioja)
   Gabino Ereñozaga
00-00 2º stage
   José Manuel Lasa
00-00 3º stage
   Joaquín Galera
General Classification
   Gabino Ereñozaga
1966
00-00 1º stage
   José Manuel Lasa
00-00 2º stage
   Bruno Sivilotti Pidutti
00-00 3º stage
   José Pérez
00-00 16º stage
General Classification
   Antonio Gómez
1965
00-00 1º stage
   Andrés Incera
00-00 2º stage
   Carlos Echeverría
00-00 3º stage
   Juan María Uribezubia
General Classification
   Juan María Uribezubia
1964
00-00 1º stage
   Antonio Barrutia
00-00 2º stage
   Antonio Barrutia
00-00 3º stage
   Carlos Echeverría
General Classification
   Antonio Barrutia
1963
00-00 1º stage
   Carlos Echeverría
00-00 2º stage
   José Antonio Momeñe
00-00 3º stage
   José Segu
General Classification
   Carlos Echeverría
1962
00-00 1º stage
   José Luis Talamillo
00-00 2º stage
   Juan José Zabala
00-00 3º stage - Logroño (La Rioja)
   Pedro Guenechea
General Classification
   Carlos Echeverría
1960
General Classification
   Angel Rodriguez
1958
00-00 2º stage - Logroño (La Rioja)
   Manuel Martín
00-00 3º stage - Logroño (La Rioja)
   José Luis Talamillo
00-00 4º stage - Logroño (La Rioja)
   Antonino Catalano
General Classification
   Manuel Martín
1957
00-00 2º stage - Logroño (La Rioja)
   Salvador Botella
00-00 3º stage - Logroño (La Rioja)
   Salvador Botella
General Classification
   Alberto Sant

Stats Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja

Final classifications by country
Spain 44
Colombia 1
Germany 1
France 1
Russia 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Echeverría Zudaire, Carlos   ESP 3
Manzaneque Sánchez, Jesús   ESP 3
Jiménez Sastre, José María   ESP 2
Aja Cagigas, Enrique Alberto   ESP 1
Antequera Alabau, Francisco José   ESP 1
Barrutia Iturriagoitia, Antonio   ESP 1
Calvente Gorbas, Manuel   ESP 1
Cárdenas Ravalo, Félix Rafael   COL 1
Chozas Olmo, Eduardo   ESP 1
Dietzen, Reimund   GER 1
Domínguez Domínguez, Juan Carlos   ESP 1
Etxabe Musatadi, Federico   ESP 1
Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia, Javier Francisco   ESP 1
Ereñozaga Lejarreta, Gabino   ESP 1
Galdos Gauna, Francisco   ESP 1
García Pereda, Eulalio   ESP 1
Gastón Crespo, Iñaki   ESP 1
Gómez Del Moral, Antonio   ESP 1
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez, Alfonso   ESP 1
Indurain Larraya, Miguel Maria   ESP 1
Jalabert, Laurent   FRA 1
Juárez Del Moral, Isidro   ESP 1
Karpets, Vladimir   RUS 1
Ladrón De Guevara Ortiz De Urbina, Rafael   ESP 1
Laguia Martínez, José Luis   ESP 1
Lejarreta Arrizabalaga, Marino   ESP 1
Martín Perdiguero, Miguel Ángel   ESP 1
Martín Piñera, Manuel   ESP 1
Mendiburu Ibarburu, Ramón   ESP 1
Ocaña Pernia, Luis   ESP 1
Olano Manzano, Abraham   ESP 1
Pascual Rodríguez, Javier   ESP 1
Plaza Molina, Rubén   ESP 1
Pontón Ruiz, José Antonio   ESP 1
Rodriguez, Angel   ESP 1
Sant Alenta, Alberto   ESP 1
Serrano González, Ricardo   ESP 1
Sierra Aguerro, Jose Roberto   ESP 1
Solaun Solana, César   ESP 1
Suárez Cueva, Jesús   ESP 1
Torrent Tarres, Carlos   ESP 1
Uribezubia Velar, Juan María   ESP 1
Zarrabeitia Uranga, Mikel   ESP 1
Victories/Stages by country
Spain 146
Russia 8
Belgium 6
Australia 5
Portugal 3
Italy 3
The Netherlands 3
France 3
Germany 3
Czech Republic 2
Colombia 1
Switzerland 1
Brazil 1
Great Britain 1
Argentina 1
Denmark 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
García Pereda, Eulalio   ESP 9
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez, Alfonso   ESP 5
Echeverría Zudaire, Carlos   ESP 4
Perurena Telletxea, Domingo   ESP 4
Smetanine, Sergei   RUS 4
Juan Cañellas, José   ESP 3
Cuevas González, Julián   ESP 3
Gastón Crespo, Iñaki   ESP 3
Manzaneque Sánchez, Jesús   ESP 3
Solaun Solana, César   ESP 3
Venda Moreira Barbosa, Cândido Joaquim   POR 2
Barrutia Iturriagoitia, Antonio   ESP 2
Botella Rodrigo, Salvador   ESP 2
Dekker, Dick   NED 2
Domínguez Domínguez, Juan Carlos   ESP 2
Fernández Martín, Juan   ESP 2
González De Galdeano Aranzabal, Igor   ESP 2
González De Galdeano Aranzabal, Álvaro   ESP 2
Iglesias Guerrero, Miguel Ángel   ESP 2
Incera Paradelo, Andrés   ESP 2
Jalabert, Laurent   FRA 2
Jiménez Sastre, José María   ESP 2
Kuyckx, Jan   BEL 2
Lasa Urquia, José Manuel   ESP 2
Matthews, Michael   AUS 2
Ocaña Pernia, Luis   ESP 2
Osa Eizaguirre, Aitor   ESP 2
Pontón Ruiz, José Antonio   ESP 2
Suárez Cueva, Jesús   ESP 2
Talamillo Huidobro, José Luis   ESP 2
Vicioso Arcos, Ángel   ESP 2
Wüst, Marcel   GER 2
Abilleira Balboa, José Luis   ESP 1
Aiarzagüena Urkidi, Iñaki   ESP 1
Aja Cagigas, Enrique Alberto   ESP 1
Alonso Monje, Marino   ESP 1
Antequera Alabau, Francisco José   ESP 1
Arribas Gallego, Juan Carlos   ESP 1
Balagué Carreno, Luis   ESP 1
Balboa Rico, Antonio   ESP 1
Belda Vicedo, Vicente   ESP 1
Bengoa Ojanguren, José Miguel   ESP 1
Blanco Gil, Santiago   ESP 1
Bruyneel, Johan   BEL 1
Cabello Luque, Francisco   ESP 1
Camarillo Llorens, Ángel   ESP 1
Cárdenas Ravalo, Félix Rafael   COL 1
Catalano, Antonino   ITA 1
Cedena Martínez, Francisco Javier   ESP 1
Cubino González, Laudelino   ESP 1
Cuenca Martínez, Juan Miguel   ESP 1
Dejonckheere, Noël   BEL 1
Díaz Arrey, Ventura   ESP 1
Dietzen, Reimund   GER 1
Domínguez Díaz, Manuel Jorge   ESP 1
Eberli, Markus   SUI 1
Etxabe Musatadi, Federico   ESP 1
Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia, Javier Francisco   ESP 1
Elorza Uria, Sebastián   ESP 1
Emonds, Nico   BEL 1
Ereñozaga Lejarreta, Gabino   ESP 1
Erviti Ollo, Imanol   ESP 1
Ewan, Caleb   AUS 1
Fernández Moreno, Francisco   ESP 1
Ferrio Luque, Jorge   ESP 1
Flores Galarza, Igor   ESP 1
Freitas De Paiva, Cássio   BRA 1
Galera Magdaleno, Joaquín   ESP 1
García Armendaris, Francisco José   ESP 1
García Da Peña, David   ESP 1
Gil Pérez, Koldo   ESP 1
González De Heredia Aranzabal, Iñigo   ESP 1
González Linares, José Antonio   ESP 1
González Rios, Jonathan   ESP 1
Guenechea, Pedro   ESP 1
Herrero Llorente, David   ESP 1
Hordijk, Jan   NED 1
Hruška, Jan   CZE 1
Hunt, Jeremy   GBR 1
Indurain Larraya, Miguel Maria   ESP 1
Jiménez Garrido, Nemesio Amancio   ESP 1
Juárez Del Moral, Isidro   ESP 1
Karpets, Vladimir   RUS 1
Konečný, Tomáš   CZE 1
Labourdette, Bernard   FRA 1
Ladrón De Guevara Ortiz De Urbina, Rafael   ESP 1
Lasca, Francesco   ITA 1
Lejarreta Arrizabalaga, Marino   ESP 1
Lejarreta Arrizabalaga, Ismael   ESP 1
Loddo, Alberto   ITA 1
López Rodríguez, José Manuel   ESP 1
Machín Rodríguez, Carlos   ESP 1
Manrique González, Eduardo   ESP 1
Manzano Ruano, Jesús María   ESP 1
Markov, Alexei Mikhailovitch   RUS 1
Martín Perdiguero, Miguel Ángel   ESP 1
Martín Piñera, Manuel   ESP 1
Martín Saez, Germán   ESP 1
Martínez Heredia, Enrique   ESP 1
Mauri Prat, Melchor   ESP 1
Melero García, Carlos   ESP 1
Mendiburu Ibarburu, Ramón   ESP 1
Menéndez González, Antonio   ESP 1
Milán Jiménez, Diego   ESP 1
Momeñe Campo, José Antonio   ESP 1
Moreda Rubio, Mariano   ESP 1
Moreno Ramírez, José María   ESP 1
Mosquera Miguez, Ezequiel   ESP 1
Ocaña Pérez, Ángel   ESP 1
Ordiales Meana, Luis Alberto   ESP 1
Pacheco Saez, José Fernando   ESP 1
Pardilla Bellón, Sergio   ESP 1
Pascual Rodríguez, Javier   ESP 1
Peelman, Eddy   BEL 1
Pérez Francés, José   ESP 1
Recio Ariza, José   ESP 1
Ruiz Cabestany, Pello   ESP 1
Rupérez Rincón, Faustino   ESP 1
Saitov, Asiat   RUS 1
Segu Soriano, José   ESP 1
Serrano González, Ricardo   ESP 1
Shalunov, Evgeny   RUS 1
Neves Da Silva, Américo José   POR 1
Sivilotti Pidutti, Bruno   ARG 1
Suárez Colomo, Félix   ESP 1
Sutherland, Rory   AUS 1
Torrent Tarres, Carlos   ESP 1
Uribezubia Velar, Juan María   ESP 1
Urtasun Pérez, Pablo   ESP 1
Vázquez Hueso, Manuel   ESP 1
Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco José   ESP 1
Vogels, Henk   AUS 1
Weltz, Kenneth   DEN 1
Zabala, Juan José   ESP 1
Zarrabeitia Uranga, Mikel   ESP 1