Postgirot Open
Ronde van Zweden / Tour of Sweden


Sweden

Before Sex-Dagars
Van 1924-1975 Sex-Dagars (amateurwedstrijd)

2002
12-06 1º stage part a Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) 12 km
   Bert Roesems
12-06 1º stage part b Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Eskilstuna (Sodermanlands Lan) 138 km
   Steven De Jongh
13-06 2º stage Eskilstuna (Sodermanlands Lan) - Motala (Ostergotlands Lan) 175 km
   Steven De Jongh
14-06 3º stage Motala (Ostergotlands Lan) - 180 km
   René Haselbacher
15-06 4º stage - Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan) 190 km
   Mauricio Ardila
16-06 5º stage - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 186 km
   Ivan Quaranta
General Classification Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 881 km
   Kurt Asle Arvesen
2001
13-06 1º stage part a Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) 12 km
   Thor Hushovd
13-06 1º stage part b Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Eskilstuna (Sodermanlands Lan) 138 km
   Tom Steels
14-06 2º stage Eskilstuna (Sodermanlands Lan) - Motala (Ostergotlands Lan) 208 km
   Tom Steels
15-06 3º stage Motala (Ostergotlands Lan) - 170 km
   Thor Hushovd
16-06 4º stage - Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan) 160 km
   Laszlo Bodrogi
17-06 5º stage - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 200 km
   Nicola Minali
General Classification Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 888 km
   Thor Hushovd
2000
14-06 Prologue - 3 km
   Erik Dekker
14-06 1º stage - 131 km
   Danilo Hondo
15-06 2º stage - Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan) 205 km
   Michael Andersson
16-06 3º stage Motala (Ostergotlands Lan) - Eskilstuna (Sodermanlands Lan) 204 km
   Erik Dekker
17-06 4º stage Eskilstuna (Sodermanlands Lan) - Eskilstuna (Sodermanlands Lan) 20 km
   Nathan O'Neill
18-06 5º stage Eskilstuna (Sodermanlands Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 143 km
   Daniele Galli
General Classification - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 706 km
   Michael Andersson
Points classification - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan)
   Danilo Hondo
Sprint classification - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan)
   Roberto Lochowski
1999
16-06 1º stage part a Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) 2.8 km
   Steffen Kjærgaard
16-06 1º stage part b Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Eskilstuna (Sodermanlands Lan) 136.4 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
17-06 2º stage Eskilstuna (Sodermanlands Lan) - 258.7 km
   Jakob Piil
18-06 3º stage - Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan) 126.5 km
   Jesper Skibby
19-06 4º stage 200 km
   Nicolai Bo Larsen
20-06 5º stage Hamstad (Hallands Lan) - 168.1 km
   Thor Hushovd
General Classification Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) 892.5 km
   Jakob Piil
1998
10-06 1º stage part a Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) 1.8 km
   Massimo Strazzer
10-06 1º stage part b Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - 190 km
   Jeroen Blijlevens
11-06 2º stage - 200.2 km
   Steven De Jongh
12-06 3º stage - Eskilstuna (Sodermanlands Lan) 248 km
   Jeroen Blijlevens
13-06 4º stage part a Eskilstuna (Sodermanlands Lan) - Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) 131.2 km
   Massimo Strazzer
13-06 4º stage part b Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) 16 km
   Magnus Bäckstedt
14-06 5º stage Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 116,5 km
   Jeroen Blijlevens
General Classification Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 903.7 km
   Steven De Jongh
1997
11-06 Prologue Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) 1,8 km
   Servais Knaven
11-06 1º stage Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) 146 km
   Giampaolo Mondini
12-06 2º stage Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Katrineholm (Sodermanlands Lan) 175,7 km
   Bjørnar Vestøl
13-06 3º stage Katrineholm (Sodermanlands Lan) - Skövde (Vastra Gotaland) 239,5 km
   Volker Ordowski
14-06 4º stage part a Skövde (Vastra Gotaland) - Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan) 130,6 km
   Glenn Magnusson
14-06 4º stage part b Jönköping (Jonkopings Lan) - Jönköping (Jonkopings Lan) 11,7 km
   Paul Manning
15-06 5º stage Jönköping (Jonkopings Lan) - Kungsbacka (Hallands Lan) 204,6 km
   Jon Clay
16-06 6º stage Kungsbacka (Hallands Lan) - Goteburg (Vastra Gotaland) 141,6 km
   Hendrik Van Dyck
General Classification Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Goteburg (Vastra Gotaland) 1052 km
   Giampaolo Mondini
Points classification Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Goteburg (Vastra Gotaland)
   Glenn Magnusson
Sprint classification Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Goteburg (Vastra Gotaland)
   Steven De Jongh
1996
12-06 1º stage Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 153.2 km
   Jay Sweet
13-06 2º stage - Karlstad (Varmlands Lan) 190.1 km
   Christian Henn
14-06 3º stage part a Karlstad (Varmlands Lan) - Skoghall (Varmlands Lan) 13 km
   Michael Andersson
14-06 3º stage part b Kristinehamn (Varmlands Lan) - 147.3 km
   Bert Dietz
15-06 4º stage - Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan) 130.6 km
   Laurent Madouas
16-06 5º stage - 156.6 km
   Bruno Thibout
17-06 6º stage - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 203.2 km
   Mikael Kyneb
Sprint classification Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan)
   Michel Lafis
Points classification Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan)
   Max Van Heeswijk
General Classification Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 994 km
   Michael Blaudzun
1995
14-06 Prologue Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) 1.8 km
   Erik Dekker
14-06 1º stage Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - 125 km
   Tristan Hoffman
16-06 3º stage Falun (Dalarnas Lan) - Salen (Vastra Gotaland) 183.8 km
   Michel Lafis
17-06 4º stage part a Salen (Vastra Gotaland) - Salen (Vastra Gotaland) 17.1 km
   Erik Dekker
17-06 4º stage part b Salen (Vastra Gotaland) - Salen (Vastra Gotaland) 130 km
   Jo Planckaert
18-06 5º stage Malung (Dalarnas Lan) - 189.6 km
   John Den Braber
19-06 6º stage - Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) 197 km
   Jeroen Blijlevens
General Classification - Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) 844.3 km
   Erik Dekker
1994
15-06 Prologue Hisinge (Jonkopings Lan) - Hisinge (Jonkopings Lan) 3.4 km
   Erik Dekker
16-06 1º stage - 126.6 km
   Michel Lafis
17-06 2º stage - 197.7 km
   Maurizio Molinari
18-06 3º stage - Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan) 154 km
   Giuseppe Calcaterra
19-06 4º stage - 143.2 km
   Arvis Piziks
20-06 5º stage - 189.5 km
   Stefan Andersson
21-06 6º stage part a - 99 km
   Anthony Theus
21-06 6º stage part b - 21.8 km
   Erik Dekker
22-06 7º stage - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 145.8 km
   Stefan Andersson
General Classification - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 1081 km
   Erik Dekker
1993
15-06 Prologue - 2 km
   Glenn Magnusson
16-06 1º stage - Kristianstad (Skane Lan) 184 km
   Thorsten Wilhelms
17-06 2º stage Kristianstad (Skane Lan) - Helsingborg (Skane Lan) 200 km
   Pelle Kil
18-06 3º stage Helsingborg (Skane Lan) 139.7 km
   Lance Armstrong
19-06 4º stage Hamstad (Hallands Lan) - Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan) 200 km
   Phil Anderson
20-06 5º stage Burseryd (Jonkopings Lan) - Burseryd (Jonkopings Lan) 34.1 km
   Francis Moreau
21-06 6º stage Hamstad (Hallands Lan) - Kungsbacka (Hallands Lan) 181 km
   Thorsten Wilhelms
22-06 7º stage Kungsbacka (Hallands Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 130.4 km
   Thorsten Wilhelms
General Classification - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 1071 km
   Phil Anderson
1992
10-06 1º stage part a - 2.8 km
   Peter Pieters
10-06 1º stage part b - 129 km
   Michael Andersson
11-06 2º stage - Vemdalsskalet (Jamtlands Lan) 160.6 km
   Arvis Piziks
12-06 3º stage Sveg (Jamtlands Lan) - Mora (Dalarnas Lan) 166.4 km
   Peter Pieters
13-06 4º stage Mora (Dalarnas Lan) - Falun (Dalarnas Lan) 186.2 km
   Michel Lafis
14-06 5º stage - 28 km
   Michael Andersson
15-06 6º stage Ludvika (Dalarnas Lan) - Kristinehamn (Varmlands Lan) 194.5 km
   Peter Pieters
16-06 7º stage Kristinehamn (Varmlands Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 180 km
   Michel Cornelisse
General Classification - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 1048 km
   Michael Andersson
1991
12-06 1º stage part a - 3.4 km
   Dean Woods
12-06 1º stage part b - Uddevalla (Vastra Gotaland) 137.8 km
   Michael Andersson
13-06 2º stage Uddevalla (Vastra Gotaland) - 200 km
   Lars Wahlqvist
14-06 3º stage - Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan) 130.8 km
   Dag Erik Pedersen
15-06 4º stage - 200 km
   Jerry Cooman
16-06 5º stage Vimmerby (Kalmar Lan) - Kungsbacka (Hallands Lan) 197.9 km
   Robert McLachlan
17-06 6º stage Kungsbacka (Hallands Lan) - Kungsbacka (Hallands Lan) 29.4 km
   Dag Erik Pedersen
18-06 7º stage Kungsbacka (Hallands Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 155.6 km
   Carsten Wolf
General Classification - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 1055 km
   Michael Andersson
1990
12-06 Prologue - 3.7 km
   Jelle Nijdam
13-06 1º stage - Boliden (Vasterbottens Lan) 117.8 km
   Hans Kindberg
14-06 2º stage - 168.7 km
   Frans Maassen
15-06 3º stage - 148.7 km
   Frans Maassen
16-06 4º stage 164.8 km
   Jelle Nijdam
17-06 5º stage part a 19.2 km
   Dimitri Zhdanov
17-06 5º stage part b Sundsvall (Vasternorrlands Lan) - Hudiksvall (Gavleborgs Lan) 117.5 km
   Lars Michaelsen
18-06 6º stage Hudiksvall (Gavleborgs Lan) 193.6 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
19-06 7º stage - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 177.1 km
   Gerard Kemper
General Classification - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 1111 km
   Dimitri Zhdanov
1989
13-06 Prologue Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 2.6 km
   Jelle Nijdam
14-06 1º stage Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) - 121.5 km
   Peter Pegestam
15-06 2º stage - 167.1 km
   John Vos
16-06 3º stage - 158.4 km
   Hans Daams
17-06 4º stage - Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan) 200 km
   Atle Kvålsvoll
18-06 5º stage Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan) - Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan) 29.2 km
   Peter Meinert Nielsen
19-06 6º stage Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan) - 140.9 km
   Bruno Cornillet
20-06 7º stage - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 200 km
   Robert Matwew
General Classification - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 1020 km
   Atle Kvålsvoll
1988
13-06 Prologue Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 3.2 km
   Tom Cordes
14-06 1º stage Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) - Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) 81 km
   Werner Wüller
15-06 2º stage Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - 117.8 km
   Riho Suun
16-06 3º stage - 180.5 km
   Jesper Worre
17-06 4º stage - Skara (Vastra Gotaland) 199.2 km
   Søren Lilholt
18-06 5º stage Skara (Vastra Gotaland) - Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan) 156.6 km
   Lars Wahlqvist
19-06 6º stage - Kungsbacka (Hallands Lan) 194.2 km
   Jean-Paul Van Poppel
20-06 7º stage part a Kungsbacka (Hallands Lan) - Kungsbacka (Hallands Lan) 14 km
   Jesper Worre
20-06 7º stage part b Kungsbacka (Hallands Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 106.3 km
   Torbjörn Wallén
General Classification Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 1053 km
   Jesper Worre
1987
09-06 Prologue Kungsbacka (Hallands Lan) - Kungsbacka (Hallands Lan) 2.6 km
   Jelle Nijdam
10-06 1º stage Kungsbacka (Hallands Lan) - 113 km
   Adrie Van Der Poel
11-06 2º stage - Uddevalla (Vastra Gotaland) 142 km
   Adrie Van Der Poel
12-06 3º stage Uddevalla (Vastra Gotaland) - 196 km
   Bruno Cornillet
13-06 4º stage - Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan) 151 km
   Andrzej Mierzejewski
14-06 5º stage Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan) - 160 km
   Jean-Paul Van Poppel
15-06 6º stage part a - 148 km
   Jean-Paul Van Poppel
15-06 6º stage part b - 26.3 km
   Jan Schur
16-06 7º stage - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 147 km
   Jean-Paul Van Poppel
General Classification Kungsbacka (Hallands Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 1086 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
1986
10-06 Prologue - 3.3 km
   Jelle Nijdam
11-06 1º stage 199.1 km
   Wim Arras
12-06 2º stage Hamstad (Hallands Lan) - Landskrona (Skane Lan) 157.8 km
   Søren Lilholt
13-06 3º stage Landskrona (Skane Lan) - Kristianstad (Skane Lan) 187.3 km
   Bruno Wojtinek
14-06 4º stage Kristianstad (Skane Lan) - Karlskrona (Blekinge Lan) 161.4 km
   Per Christiansson
15-06 5º stage part a Karlskrona (Blekinge Lan) - Kalmar (Kalmar Lan) 104 km
   Wim Arras
15-06 5º stage part b Kalmar (Kalmar Lan) - Kalmar (Kalmar Lan) 24.2 km
   Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
16-06 6º stage Visby (Gotlands Lan) - Visby (Gotlands Lan) 154.7 km
   Raoul Fahlin
17-06 7º stage Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 80 km
   Dag Otto Lauritzen
Points classification - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan)
   Raoul Fahlin
Sprint classification - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan)
   Wim Arras
General Classification - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 1072 km
   Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
1985
11-06 Prologue - 3.3 km
   Jelle Nijdam
12-06 1º stage - Uddevalla (Vastra Gotaland) 135.7 km
   Marc Gomez
13-06 2º stage Uddevalla (Vastra Gotaland) - 188 km
   Magnus Knutsson
14-06 3º stage - 195.2 km
   Jelle Nijdam
15-06 4º stage - 140.7 km
   Gerrit Solleveld
16-06 5º stage - Falun (Dalarnas Lan) 199.7 km
   Jean-François Rault
17-06 6º stage part a Falun (Dalarnas Lan) - 20 km
   Tommy Prim
17-06 6º stage part b 110.4 km
   Raoul Fahlin
18-06 7º stage - Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) 149.7 km
   Jean-François Rault
19-06 8º stage Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 119.8 km
   Jonas Romanovas
Points classification - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan)
   Atle Kvålsvoll
Sprint classification - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan)
   Mats Andersson
General Classification - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 1063 km
   Marc Gomez
1984
12-06 Prologue - 3.3 km
   Kim Eriksen
13-06 1º stage - Varburg (Hallands Lan) 137.4 km
   Søren Lilholt
14-06 2º stage Varburg (Hallands Lan) - Landskrona (Skane Lan) 208.7 km
   Jan Van Houwelingen
15-06 3º stage Landskrona (Skane Lan) - Kristianstad (Skane Lan) 177.8 km
   Kim Eriksen
16-06 4º stage Kristianstad (Skane Lan) - Karlskrona (Blekinge Lan) 176.7 km
   Ole Silseth
17-06 5º stage Karlskrona (Blekinge Lan) - 178.9 km
   Giovanni Renosto
18-06 6º stage - 166.7 km
   Marino Polini
19-06 7º stage - Motala (Ostergotlands Lan) 168.7 km
   Noël Segers
20-06 8º stage part a Motala (Ostergotlands Lan) - 113 km
   Peter Lennart Jonsson
20-06 8º stage part b Norrköping (Ostergotlands Lan) - Norrköping (Ostergotlands Lan) 16.2 km
   Allan Peiper
Points classification - Norrköping (Ostergotlands Lan)
   Kim Eriksen
Sprint classification - Norrköping (Ostergotlands Lan)
   Miroslav Sýkora
General Classification - Norrköping (Ostergotlands Lan) 1347 km
   Allan Peiper
1983
14-06 Prologue Goteburg (Vastra Gotaland) - Goteburg (Vastra Gotaland) 3,3 km
   Morten Sæther
15-06 1º stage Goteburg (Vastra Gotaland) - Borås (Vastra Gotaland) 101,8 km
   Bert Wekema
16-06 2º stage Borås (Vastra Gotaland) - Skövde (Alvsborgs Lan) 189,4 km
   Alessandro Paganessi
17-06 3º stage Skövde (Alvsborgs Lan) - Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan) 163,8 km
   Alessandro Paganessi
18-06 4º stage Jönköping (Jonkopings Lan) - Västervik (Kalmar Lan) 202,7 km
   Bert Wekema
19-06 5º stage Västervik (Kalmar Lan) - Norrköping (Ostergotlands Lan) 145,5 km
   Gert Jakobs
20-06 6º stage part a Norrköping (Ostergotlands Lan) - Kumla (Orebro Lan) 135,6 km
   Hans Neumayer
20-06 6º stage part b Kumla (Orebro Lan) - Örebro (Orebro Lan) 20 km
   Tommy Prim
21-06 7º stage Örebro (Orebro Lan) - Västeras (Vastmanlands Lan) 134,4 km
   Brian Holm
22-06 8º stage Västeras (Vastmanlands Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 166,5 km
   Tommy Prim
Points classification Goteburg (Vastra Gotaland) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan)
   Tommy Prim
Sprint classification Goteburg (Vastra Gotaland) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan)
   Göran Barkfors
General Classification Goteburg (Vastra Gotaland) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 1263 km
   Tommy Prim
1982
18-06 Prologue - 1.9 km
   Jos Lammertink
19-06 1º stage - Uddevalla (Vastra Gotaland) 135.2 km
   Giuseppe Petito
20-06 2º stage - 177 km
   Jens Veggerby
21-06 3º stage - Huskvarna (Jonkopings Lan) 162.7 km
   Alf Segersäll
22-06 4º stage - 153.5 km
   John Carlsen
23-06 5º stage - 172. km
   Alessandro Pozzi
24-06 6º stage - Uppsala (Uppsala Lan) 156 km
   Vittorio Algeri
25-06 7º stage part a - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 80.8 km
   Silvano Contini
25-06 7º stage part b Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 11.1 km
   Tommy Prim
Points classification - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan)
   Tommy Prim
Sprint classification - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan)
   Håkan Larsson
General Classification - Stockholm (Stockholms Lan) 1053 km
   Tommy Prim

Stats Postgirot Open

Final classifications by country
Sweden 5
The Netherlands 4
Norway 3
Denmark 3
France 2
Australia 2
Italy 1
Russia 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Andersson, Michael   SWE 3
Dekker, Erik   NED 2
Prim, Tommy   SWE 2
Anderson, Phil   AUS 1
Arvesen, Kurt Asle   NOR 1
Blaudzun, Michael   DEN 1
De Jongh, Steven   NED 1
Duclos-Lassalle, Gilbert   FRA 1
Gomez, Marc   FRA 1
Hushovd, Thor   NOR 1
Knetemann, Gerrie   NED 1
Kvålsvoll, Atle   NOR 1
Mondini, Giampaolo   ITA 1
Peiper, Allan   AUS 1
Storm Piil, Jakob   DEN 1
Worre, Jesper   DEN 1
Zhdanov, Dimitri   RUS 1
Victories/Stages by country
The Netherlands 49
Sweden 36
Denmark 17
Italy 16
Germany 13
Norway 12
France 10
Belgium 10
Australia 6
Estonia 3
Great Britain 2
Latvia 2
Colombia 1
United States of America 1
Hungary 1
Austria 1
Poland 1
Lithuania 1
German Democratic Republik 1
Czech Republic 1
Russia 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Nijdam, Jelle   NED 7
Dekker, Erik   NED 6
Prim, Tommy   SWE 6
Andersson, Michael   SWE 5
Blijlevens, Jeroen   NED 4
De Jongh, Steven   NED 4
Lafis, Michel   SWE 4
Van Poppel, Jean-Paul   NED 4
Arras, Wim   BEL 3
Jolin Eriksen, Kim   DEN 3
Fahlin, Raoul   SWE 3
Hushovd, Thor   NOR 3
Lilholt Petersen, Søren   DEN 3
Magnusson, Glenn   SWE 3
Pieters, Peter   NED 3
Wilhelms, Thorsten   GER 3
Andersson, Stefan   SWE 2
Cornillet, Bruno   FRA 2
Hondo, Danilo   GER 2
Kirsipuu, Jaan   EST 2
Kvålsvoll, Atle   NOR 2
Maassen, Frans   NED 2
Paganessi, Alessandro   ITA 2
Pedersen, Dag Erik   NOR 2
Piziks, Arvis   LAT 2
Rault, Jean-François   FRA 2
Steels, Tom   BEL 2
Strazzer, Massimo   ITA 2
Van Der Poel, Adrie   NED 2
Wahlqvist, Lars   SWE 2
Wekema, Bert   NED 2
Worre, Jesper   DEN 2
Algeri, Vittorio   ITA 1
Anderson, Phil   AUS 1
Andersson, Mats   SWE 1
Ardila Caño, Mauricio Alberto   COL 1
Armstrong, Lance   USA 1
Bäckstedt, Magnus   SWE 1
Barkfors, Göran   SWE 1
Bodrogi, Laszlo   HUN 1
Calcaterra, Giuseppe   ITA 1
Carlsen, John   DEN 1
Christiansson, Per Mikael   SWE 1
Clay, Jon   GBR 1
Contini, Silvano   ITA 1
Cooman, Jerry   BEL 1
Cordes, Tom   NED 1
Cornelisse, Michel   NED 1
Daams, Hans   NED 1
Den Braber, John   NED 1
Dietz, Bert   GER 1
Duclos-Lassalle, Gilbert   FRA 1
Galli, Daniele   ITA 1
Gomez, Marc   FRA 1
Haselbacher, René   AUT 1
Henn, Christian   GER 1
Hoffman, Tristan   NED 1
Holm Sørensen, Brian   DEN 1
Jakobs, Gert   NED 1
Jonsson, Peter Lennart   SWE 1
Kemper, Gerard   NED 1
Kil, Pelle Tobias   NED 1
Kindberg, Hans   SWE 1
Kjærgaard, Steffen   NOR 1
Knaven, Servais   NED 1
Knutsson, Magnus   SWE 1
Holst Kyneb, Mikael   DEN 1
Lammertink, Jos   NED 1
Larsen, Nicolai Bo   DEN 1
Larsson, Håkan   SWE 1
Lauritzen, Dag Otto   NOR 1
Lochowski, Roberto   GER 1
Madouas, Laurent   FRA 1
Manning, Paul   GBR 1
Matwew, Robert   GER 1
McLachlan, Robert   AUS 1
Meinert Nielsen, Peter   DEN 1
Neiendam Michaelsen, Lars   DEN 1
Mierzejewski, Andrzej   POL 1
Minali, Nicola   ITA 1
Molinari, Maurizio   ITA 1
Mondini, Giampaolo   ITA 1
Moreau, Francis   FRA 1
Neumayer, Hans   GER 1
O'Neill, Nathan   AUS 1
Ordowski, Volker   GER 1
Pegestam, Peter   SWE 1
Peiper, Allan   AUS 1
Petito, Giuseppe   ITA 1
Storm Piil, Jakob   DEN 1
Planckaert, Jo   BEL 1
Polini, Marino   ITA 1
Pozzi, Alessandro   ITA 1
Quaranta, Ivan   ITA 1
Renosto, Giovanni   ITA 1
Roesems, Bert   BEL 1
Romanovas, Jonas   LTU 1
Sæther, Morten   NOR 1
Schur, Jan   GDR 1
Segers, Noël   BEL 1
Segersäll, Alf Ove   SWE 1
Silseth, Ole Kristian   NOR 1
Skibby, Jesper   DEN 1
Solleveld, Gerrit   NED 1
Suun, Riho   EST 1
Sweet, Jay   AUS 1
Sýkora, Miroslav   CZE 1
Theus, Anthony   NED 1
Thibout, Bruno   FRA 1
Van Dyck, Hendrik   BEL 1
Van Heeswijk, Max   NED 1
Van Houwelingen, Jan   NED 1
Veggerby, Jens   DEN 1
Vestøl, Bjørnar   NOR 1
Vos, John   NED 1
Wallén, Torbjörn   SWE 1
Wojtinek, Bruno   FRA 1
Wolf, Carsten   GER 1
Woods, Dean   AUS 1
Wüller, Werner   GER 1
Zhdanov, Dimitri   RUS 1