25-04 1º stage
2023
|
22-04 1º stage
Francisco Campos
23-04 2º stage
Mauricio Moreira
23-04 3º stage
Rafael Silva
24-04 4º stage
Mauricio Moreira
25-04 5º stage
João Matias
General Classification
Mauricio Moreira
2022
|
22-04 1º stage
- Pinhel (Guarda) 7,6 km
Rafael Reis
23-04 2º stage
Pinhel (Guarda) - Trancoso (Guarda) 66,8 km
Tiago Antunes
24-04 3º stage
- Vila Nova de Paiva (Viseu) 137 km
Luis Mendonça
25-04 4º stage
Celorico de Basto (Braga) - Paredes (Braga) 140,2 km
Luis Mendonça
General Classification
Rafael Reis
2021
|
15-05 1º stage part a
- Castro Daire (Viseu) 77,9 km
José Neves
15-05 1º stage part b
- São Pedro do Sul (Viseu) 64,1 km
Gustavo Cesar
16-05 2º stage
- Vieira do Minho (Braga) 138,2 km
Jóni Brandão
General Classification
José Neves
2019
|
04-05 1º stage
Póvoa de Varzim (Porto) 135,7 km
Luis Mendonça
05-05 2º stage
Vieira do Minho (Braga) 100 km
Jóni Brandão
General Classification
Luis Mendonça
1993
|
00-00 Prologue
Ramón Rota
00-00 1º stage
Pedro Silva
00-00 2º stage
Fernando Mota
00-00 3º stage
40.3 km
Cássio Freitas
00-00 4º stage
Pedro Silva
00-00 5º stage
Pedro Silva
00-00 6º stage
Pedro Silva
General Classification
Cássio Freitas
1992
|
00-00 Prologue
Jorge Henriques
00-00 1º stage
Serafin Vieira
00-00 2º stage
Jorge Mendes
00-00 3º stage
Serafin Vieira
00-00 4º stage
Viriato Duarte
00-00 5º stage
Delmino Pereira
00-00 6º stage
Delmino Pereira
00-00 7º stage
Eduardo Correia
00-00 8º stage
Vicente Ridaura
00-00 9º stage
Viriato Duarte
00-00 10º stage
Asier Guenetxea
00-00 11º stage
Joaquim Gomes
00-00 12º stage
Jorge Henriques
General Classification
Delmino Pereira
1991
|
00-00 Prologue
Joaquim Andrade
00-00 1º stage
Pedro Silva
00-00 2º stage
Paulo Silva
00-00 3º stage
Luis Santos
00-00 4º stage
Sérgio Rodrigues
00-00 5º stage
Joaquim Andrade
00-00 6º stage
Américo Silva
00-00 7º stage
Pedro Silva
00-00 8º stage
Pedro Silva
00-00 9º stage
Vítor Gamito
00-00 10º stage
José Dias
00-00 11º stage
Manuel Cunha
00-00 12º stage
Orlando Rodrigues
General Classification
Joaquim Gomes
1990
|
00-00 7º stage
Delmino Pereira
1989
|
29-05 Prologue
Malveira (Lisboa) - Malveira (Lisboa) 4,5 km
Paulo Pinto
30-05 1º stage
Vila Franca do Rosário (Lisboa) - Mafra (Lisboa) 155 km
Vitor Rodrigues
31-05 2º stage
Vila Franca do Rosário (Lisboa) - Marinha Grande (Leiria) 150,5 km
Paulo Pinto
01-06 3º stage
Marinha Grande (Leiria) - Caldas da Felgueira (Viseu) 202,5 km
Paulo Pinto
02-06 4º stage
Caldas da Felgueira (Viseu) - Peso da Régua (Vila Real) 144 km
Paulo Pinto
03-06 5º stage part A
Peso da Régua (Vila Real) - Vizela (Braga) 122 km
Paulo Pinto
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |