RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F)
v/h Ster van Walcheren


The Netherlands

2012
14-06 1º stage Middelburg (Zeeland) 5 km
   Iris Slappendel
15-06 2º stage Middelburg (Zeeland) - Vlissingen (Zeeland) 105 km
   Amy Cure
16-06 3º stage Westkapelle (Zeeland) - Westkapelle (Zeeland) 131 km
   Kirsten Wild
General Classification
   Kirsten Wild
2011
16-06 1º stage Middelburg (Zeeland) - Middelburg (Zeeland) 5 km
   Marianne Vos
17-06 2º stage Middelburg (Zeeland) - Vlissingen (Zeeland) 104,5 km
   Chantal Blaak
18-06 3º stage Westkapelle (Zeeland) - Westkapelle (Zeeland) 129 km
   Marianne Vos
General Classification
   Marianne Vos
2010
17-06 1º stage Vlissingen (Zeeland) - Vlissingen (Zeeland) 7,1 km
   Kirsten Wild
18-06 2º stage Middelburg (Zeeland) - Vlissingen (Zeeland) 113,7 km
   Kirsten Wild
19-06 3º stage Westkapelle (Zeeland) - Westkapelle (Zeeland) 134,7 km
   Janneke Busser Kanis
General Classification
   Kirsten Wild
2009
18-06 1º stage Vlissingen (Zeeland) - Vlissingen (Zeeland) 7.1 km
   Linda Villumsen
19-06 2º stage Middelburg (Zeeland) - Vlissingen (Zeeland) 113.9 km
   Suzanne de Goede
20-06 3º stage Westkapelle (Zeeland) - Westkapelle (Zeeland) 134.7 km
   Andrea Bosman
General Classification
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
2008
19-06 1º stage Vlissingen (Zeeland) - Vlissingen (Zeeland) 7.1 km
   Kirsten Wild
20-06 2º stage Middelburg (Zeeland) - Vlissingen (Zeeland) 109.7 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
21-06 3º stage Kamperland (Zeeland) - Renesse (Zeeland) 111.4 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
General Classification
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
2007
21-06 1º stage Vlissingen (Zeeland) - Vlissingen (Zeeland) 7.2 km
   Marianne Vos
22-06 2º stage Middelburg (Zeeland) - Vlissingen (Zeeland) 135 km
   Marianne Vos
23-06 3º stage Kamperland (Zeeland) - Renesse (Zeeland) 138,7 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
General Classification
   Marianne Vos
2006
15-06 1º stage Vlissingen (Zeeland) - Vlissingen (Zeeland) 7.2 km
   Linda Villumsen
16-06 2º stage Middelburg (Zeeland) - Vlissingen (Zeeland) 131.6 km
   Kirsten Wild
17-06 3º stage Kamperland (Zeeland) - Renesse (Zeeland) 136.9 km
   Kirsten Wild
General Classification
   Kirsten Wild
2005
16-06 1º stage Vlissingen (Zeeland) - Vlissingen (Zeeland) 101.1 km
   Bertine Spijkerman
17-06 2º stage Middelburg (Zeeland) - Domburg (Zeeland) 112.2 km
   Chantal Beltman
18-06 3º stage Kamperland (Zeeland) - Kamperland (Zeeland) 14.3 km
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
18-06 4º stage Kamperland (Zeeland) - Renesse (Zeeland) 124.1 km
   Suzanne de Goede
General Classification
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
2004
18-05 2º stage Middelburg (Zeeland) - Vlissingen (Zeeland) 100 km
   Debby Mansveld
17-06 1º stage Middelburg (Zeeland) - Domburg (Zeeland) 117 km
   Angela Hennig
19-06 3º stage part a Kamperland (Zeeland) - Kamperland (Zeeland) 14 km
   Loes Gunnewijk
19-06 3º stage part b Kamperland (Zeeland) - Renesse (Zeeland) 127 km
   Debby Mansveld
General Classification
   Chantal Beltman
2003
19-06 1º stage
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
20-06 2º stage
   Debby Mansveld
21-06 3º stage part a
   Kirsty Nicol Robb
21-06 3º stage part b
   Yvonne Troost-Brunen
General Classification
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
2002
20-06 1º stage
   Leontien Zijlaard-van Moorsel
21-06 2º stage
   Leontien Zijlaard-van Moorsel
22-06 3º stage part a
   Leontien Zijlaard-van Moorsel
22-06 3º stage part b
   Arenda Grimberg
General Classification
   Leontien Zijlaard-van Moorsel
2001
21-06 1º stage
   Anouska van der Zee
22-06 2º stage
   Sharon van Essen
23-06 3º stage part a
   Lada Kozliková
23-06 3º stage part b
   Yvonne Troost-Brunen
General Classification
   Lada Kozliková
2000
06-07 1º stage Koudekerke (Zeeland) - Kortgene (Zeeland) 86 km
   Rikke Sandhøj
07-07 2º stage Middelburg (Zeeland) - Vlissingen (Zeeland) 90 km
   Sharon van Essen
08-07 3º stage part a Biggekerke (Zeeland) - Biggekerke (Zeeland) 13 km
   Hanka Kupfernagel
08-07 3º stage part b Koudekerke (Zeeland) - Koudekerke (Zeeland) 122 km
   Esther Van Der Helm
General Classification
   Hanka Kupfernagel
1999
00-00 1º stage
   Debby Mansveld
00-00 2º stage
   Sissy van Alebeek
00-00 3º stage
   Hanka Kupfernagel
00-00 4º stage
   Yvonne Troost-Brunen
General Classification
   Hanka Kupfernagel
1998
00-00 1º stage
   Chantal Beltman
00-00 2º stage
   Mariëlle van Scheppingen
00-00 3º stage
   Valentina Polkhanova
00-00 4º stage
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
General Classification
   Valentina Polkhanova
1994
00-06 2º stage
   Monique Knol
11-06 1º stage
   Ingrid Haringa
12-06 3º stage
   Ingrid Haringa
General Classification 211,7 km
   Monique Knol