14-07 Road - Race
Varallo (Piemonte) - Ferruta di Borgosesia (Piemonte) 154 km
Mauro Vicini
2011
|
09-07 Road - Race
Varallo (Piemonte) - Sabbia (Piemonte) 155 km
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
2010
|
10-07 Road - Race
Varallo (Piemonte) - Boccioleto (Piemonte)
Cristiano Monguzzi
2009
|
11-07 Road - Race
Varallo (Piemonte) - Serravalle Sesia (Piemonte) 163 km
Federico Rocchetti
2008
|
05-07 Road - Race
Serravalle Sesia (Piemonte) - Varallo (Piemonte) 156 km
Giovanni Carini
2007
|
07-07 Road - Race
Serravalle Sesia (Piemonte) - Varallo (Piemonte) 153 km
Bruno Rizzi
2006
|
08-07 Road - Race
Serravalle Sesia (Piemonte) - Alpe di Noveis (Piemonte) 144 km
Francesco Tizza
2005
|
09-07 Road - Race
Serravalle Sesia (Piemonte) - Varallo (Piemonte) 137 km
Simone Bruson
2004
|
10-06 1º stage
Serravalle Sesia (Piemonte) - Varallo (Piemonte) 132 km
Aristide Ratti
11-06 2º stage
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Alagna Valsesia (Piemonte) 157 km
Paolo Montanari
General Classification
Ivano Sanzovo
2003
|
19-07 1º stage
Bornate (Piemonte) - Varallo (Piemonte) 131 km
Stefano Boggia
20-07 2º stage
Serravalle Sesia (Piemonte) - Carcoforo (Piemonte) 146 km
Clemente Cavaliere
General Classification
Stefano Boggia
2002
|
19-07 1º stage
Bornate (Piemonte) - Boccioleto (Piemonte) 121 km
Oscar Borlini
20-07 2º stage
Serravalle Sesia (Piemonte) - Scopello (Piemonte) 154 km
Devid Garbelli
General Classification
Oscar Borlini
2001
|
Bornate (Piemonte) - Civiasco (Piemonte) 134 km
Massimilliano Martella
15-07 2º stage
Serravalle Sesia (Piemonte) - Bettole di Borgosesia (Piemonte) 149 km
Stefano Boggia
General Classification
Stefano Boggia
2000
|
15-07 1º stage
Bornate (Piemonte) - Alagna Valsesia (Piemonte) 126 km
Giuseppe Scalzillo
16-07 2º stage
Serravalle Sesia (Piemonte) - Scopello (Piemonte) 155 km
Cristian Orsini
General Classification
Massimilliano Martella
1999
|
17-07 1º stage
Bornate (Piemonte) - Agnona di Borgosesia (Piemonte) 121 km
Milan Kadlec
18-07 2º stage
Serravalle Sesia (Piemonte) - Rastiglione di Valduggia (Piemonte) 142 km
Ondrej Sosenka
General Classification
Ondrej Sosenka
1998
|
18-07 1º stage
Serravalle Sesia (Piemonte) - Balmuccia (Piemonte) 114 km
Federico Berta
19-07 2º stage
Serravalle Sesia (Piemonte) - Plello di Borgosesia (Piemonte) 144 km
Evgeni Bronnikov
General Classification
Igor Segala
1997
|
19-07 1º stage
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Serravalle Sesia (Piemonte) 117 km
Alessio Girelli
20-07 2º stage
Balmuccia (Piemonte) - Guardella di Borgosesia (Piemonte) 143 km
Vladimir Duma
General Classification
Vladimir Duma
1996
|
20-07 1º stage
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Serravalle Sesia (Piemonte) 117 km
Cristiano Colleoni
21-07 2º stage
Varallo (Piemonte) - Foresto (Piemonte) 140 km
Andrea Drei
General Classification
Paul Bertino
1995
|
15-07 1º stage
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Guardabosone (Piemonte) 116 km
Nicola Panzeri
16-07 2º stage
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Serravalle Sesia (Piemonte) 148 km
Nicola Panzeri
General Classification
Nicola Panzeri
1994
|
16-07 1º stage
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Serravalle Sesia (Piemonte) 120 km
Matteo Frutti
17-07 2º stage
Valduggia (Piemonte) - Carcoforo (Piemonte) 146 km
Mirko Celestino
General Classification
Mirko Celestino
1993
|
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Sizzano (Piemonte) 161 km
Massimo Repossi
1992
|
20-06 1º stage
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Romagnano (Piemonte) 124 km
Marco Bellini
21-06 2º stage
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Valduggia (Piemonte) 144 km
Roberto Giucolsi
General Classification
Oscar Pozzi
1991
|
22-06 1º stage
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Romagnano (Piemonte) 118 km
Moreno Picchio
23-06 2º stage
Scopello (Piemonte) - Borgosesia (Piemonte) 144 km
Walter Pedroni
General Classification
Walter Pedroni
1990
|
23-06 1º stage
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Varallo (Piemonte) 122 km
Davide Tinivella
24-06 2º stage
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Borgosesia (Piemonte) 142 km
Corrado Capello
General Classification
Corrado Capello
1989
|
24-06 1º stage
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Varallo (Piemonte) 121 km
Luciano Cordone
25-06 2º stage part a
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Mera (Piemonte) 121 km
Marco Lanteri
25-06 2º stage part b
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Quarona (Piemonte) 87 km
Andrea Guidotti
General Classification
Marco Lanteri
1988
|
18-06 1º stage
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Varallo (Piemonte) 121 km
Walter Brambilla
19-06 2º stage part a
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Borgosesia (Piemonte) 68 km
Corrado San-Vito
19-06 2º stage part a
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Cellio (Piemonte) 70 km
Orlando Sartori
General Classification
Orlando Sartori
1987
|
19-06 1º stage part a
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Varallo (Piemonte) 56 km
Vanni Sanna
19-06 1º stage part b
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Borgosesia (Piemonte) 68 km
Davide Tinivella
20-06 2º stage
Borgosesia (Piemonte) - Vercelli (Piemonte) 149 km
Omar Pedretti
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |