Wyscig Dookola Mazowska


Poland

Before Dookola Mazowska
2018
25-07 Prologue Sluzewiec (Mazowieckie) - Sluzewiec (Mazowieckie) 2,3 km
   Szymon Sajnok
26-07 1º stage Kozienice (Mazowieckie) - Kozienice (Mazowieckie) 165 km
   Szymon Sajnok
27-07 2º stage Grodzisk (Mazowieckie) - Grodzisk (Mazowieckie) 166,5 km
   Szymon Sajnok
28-07 3º stage Teresin (Mazowieckie) - Teresin (Mazowieckie) 168 km
   Alois Kaňkovský
General Classification
   Szymon Sajnok
2017
25-07 Prologue
   Adrian Banaszek
26-07 1º stage Teresin (Mazowieckie) - Teresin (Mazowieckie) 168 km
   Alois Kaňkovský
27-07 2º stage Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) - Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) 170 km
   Jarosław Marycz
28-07 3º stage Odrzywol (Mazowieckie) - Odrzywol (Mazowieckie) 168 km
   Theo Reinhardt
29-07 4º stage Kozienice (Mazowieckie) - Kozienice (Mazowieckie) 165 km
   Alois Kaňkovský
General Classification
   Alois Kaňkovský
2016
27-07 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 2,5 km
   Adrian Banaszek
28-07 1º stage Kozienice (Mazowieckie) - Kozienice (Mazowieckie) 165 km
   Maximilian Beyer
29-07 2º stage Teresin (Mazowieckie) - Teresin (Mazowieckie) 168 km
   Matti Manninen
30-07 3º stage Nowy Dwor (Mazowieckie) 187 km
   Tomasz Kiendyś
General Classification
   Matti Manninen
2015
28-07 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 2,5 km
   Konrad Tomasiak
29-07 1º stage Okuniew (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) 148 km
   Kersten Thiele
30-07 2º stage Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) - Nowy Dwor (Mazowieckie) 156 km
   Stefan Poutsma
31-07 3º stage Zwoleń (Mazowieckie) - Kozienice (Mazowieckie) 150 km
   Willi Willwohl
01-08 4º stage Kozienice (Mazowieckie) - Kozienice (Mazowieckie) 160 km
   Nils Schomber
General Classification
   Grzegorz Stępniak
2014
29-07 1º stage Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) - Nowy Dwor (Mazowieckie) 18 km
   Tomasz Kiendyś
29-07 2º stage Modlin (Mazowieckie) - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) 106 km
   Tim Reske
30-07 3º stage Kozienice (Mazowieckie) - Kozienice (Mazowieckie) 162 km
   Alex Rasmussen
31-07 4º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Wysocko (Mazowieckie) 217 km
   Alex Rasmussen
01-08 5º stage Wysocko (Mazowieckie) - Lomza (Podlaskie) 140 km
   Maurits Lammertink
02-08 6º stage Lomza (Podlaskie) - Nowy Dwor (Mazowieckie) 184 km
   Eryk Latoń
General Classification
   Jarosław Marycz
2013
23-07 1º stage Kozienice (Mazowieckie) - Kozienice (Mazowieckie) 177 km
   Grzegorz Stępniak
24-07 2º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Wysokie Mazowieckie (Podlaskie) 186 km
   Siarhey Papok
25-07 3º stage Wysokie Mazowieckie (Podlaskie) - Lomza (Podlaskie) 160 km
   Siarhey Papok
26-07 4º stage Jazd Dzieckowice (Śląskie) - Jazd Dzieckowice (Śląskie) 30 km
   Marcin Sapa
26-07 5º stage Modlin (Mazowieckie) 110 km
   Grzegorz Stępniak
27-07 6º stage Nowy Dwor (Podlaskie) - Nowy Dwor (Podlaskie) 160 km
   Willi Willwohl
General Classification
   Marcin Sapa
2012
24-07 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 45 km
   Sylwester Janiszewski
25-07 1º stage Modlin (Mazowieckie) - Modlin (Mazowieckie) 180 km
   Adam Wadecki
26-07 2º stage Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) 187 km
   Grzegorz Stępniak
27-07 3º stage Kozienice (Mazowieckie) - Kozienice (Mazowieckie) 177 km
   Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
28-07 4º stage Szydlowiec (Mazowieckie) - Szydlowiec (Mazowieckie) 24 km
   Vitaliy Popkov
General Classification
   Mateusz Taciak
2011
26-07 Prologue Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Sluzovice (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 2,5 km
   André Schulze
27-07 1º stage Nowy Dwor (Podlaskie) 197 km
   Matej Jurčo
28-07 2º stage Kozienice (Mazowieckie) - Kozienice (Mazowieckie) 163 km
   Robert Radosz
29-07 3º stage Zwoleń (Mazowieckie) - Szydlowiec (Mazowieckie) 161 km
   Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
30-07 4º stage Szydlowiec (Mazowieckie) - Szydlowiec (Mazowieckie)
   Mateusz Komar
General Classification
   Robert Radosz
2010
27-07 Prologue
   Martin Hebík
28-07 1º stage Siedlce (Mazowieckie) - Kozienice (Mazowieckie) 180 km
   Sebastian Forke
29-07 2º stage Zwoleń (Mazowieckie) - Szydlowiec (Mazowieckie) 162 km
   Sebastian Forke
30-07 3º stage Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 134 km
   Sebastian Forke
31-07 4º stage Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) - Płock (Mazowieckie) 172 km
   Sebastian Forke
General Classification
   Sebastian Forke
2009
28-07 Prologue Biała Podlaska (Lubelskie) - Biała Podlaska (Lubelskie)
   Dariusz Rudnicki
29-07 1º stage Siedlce (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 161 km
   Siarhei Novikau
30-07 2º stage Zwoleń (Mazowieckie) - Kozienice (Mazowieckie) 156,6 km
   Peter Sagan
31-07 3º stage Szydlowiec (Mazowieckie) - Szydlowiec (Mazowieckie) 19,2 km
   Łukasz Bodnar
31-07 4º stage Przysucha (Mazowieckie) - Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) 125,5 km
   Krzysztof Jeżowski
01-08 5º stage Wyszogrod (Mazowieckie) - Płock (Mazowieckie) 169,7 km
   Peter Sagan
General Classification
   Łukasz Bodnar
2008
28-07 Prologue Siedlce (Mazowieckie) - Siedlce (Mazowieckie)
   Martin Gründer
29-07 1º stage Biała Podlaska (Lubelskie) - Siedlce (Mazowieckie) 179,1 km
   Adam Wadecki
30-07 2º stage Sokołów Podlaski (Mazowieckie) - Rembertow (Mazowieckie) 163,6 km
   Piotr Zaradny
31-07 3º stage Makow Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) - Płock (Mazowieckie) 186,3 km
   Marek Wesoly
01-08 4º stage Piaseczno (Mazowieckie) - Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) 150,6 km
   Linas Balciunas
02-08 5º stage Szydlowiec (Mazowieckie) - Szydlowiec (Mazowieckie)
   Radosław Romanik
02-08 6º stage Zwoleń (Mazowieckie) - Kozienice (Mazowieckie) 118,2 km
   Tomasz Kiendyś
General Classification
   Marcin Sapa
2007
24-07 1º stage Zwoleń (Mazowieckie) - Kozienice (Mazowieckie) 164 km
   Marek Wesoly
25-07 2º stage part a Szydlowiec (Mazowieckie) - Piaseczno (Mazowieckie) 126 km
   Piotr Zaradny
25-07 2º stage part b Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 9 km
   Marek Wesoly
26-07 3º stage Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) - Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) 159,3 km
   Piotr Zaradny
27-07 4º stage Wyszogrod (Mazowieckie) - Płock (Mazowieckie) 148 km
   Marek Wesoly
28-07 5º stage Makow Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) - Siedlce (Mazowieckie) 188 km
   Piotr Zaradny
General Classification
   Marek Wesoly
2006
25-07 1º stage Sarnaki (Mazowieckie) - Siedlce (Mazowieckie) 175 km
   Krzysztof Jeżowski
26-07 2º stage Sokołów Podlaski (Mazowieckie) - Wyszkow (Mazowieckie) 160 km
   Piotr Zaradny
27-07 3º stage Pułtusk (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 185 km
   Marek Wesoly
28-07 4º stage Czerwinsk (Pomorskie) - Piaseczno (Mazowieckie) 140 km
   Krzysztof Jeżowski
29-07 5º stage Grojec (Mazowieckie) - Kozienice (Mazowieckie) 91 km
   Lukasz Podolski
30-07 6º stage Kozienice (Mazowieckie) - Kozienice (Mazowieckie) 6 km
   René Andrle
General Classification
   Tomasz Kiendyś
2005
26-07 1º stage Kozienice (Mazowieckie) - Kozienice (Mazowieckie) 177.8 km
   Jan Faltýnek
27-07 2º stage Kozienice (Mazowieckie) - Piaseczno (Mazowieckie) 213.8 km
   Dariusz Rudnicki
28-07 3º stage Pomiechówek (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 199 km
   Piotr Zaradny
29-07 4º stage part a Wyszkow (Mazowieckie) - Siedlce (Mazowieckie) 80.2 km
   Robert Radosz
29-07 4º stage part b Siedlce (Mazowieckie) - Siedlce (Mazowieckie) 80.6 km
30-07 5º stage Sarnaki (Mazowieckie) - Siedlce (Mazowieckie) 199.4 km
   Krzysztof Jeżowski
General Classification
   Piotr Zaradny

Stats Wyscig Dookola Mazowska

Final classifications by country
Poland 11
Germany 1
Czech Republic 1
Finland 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Sapa, Marcin   POL 2
Bodnar, Łukasz   POL 1
Forke, Sebastian   GER 1
Kaňkovský, Alois   CZE 1
Kiendyś, Tomasz   POL 1
Manninen, Matti   FIN 1
Marycz, Jarosław   POL 1
Radosz, Robert   POL 1
Sajnok, Szymon   POL 1
Stępniak, Grzegorz   POL 1
Taciak, Mateusz   POL 1
Wesoly, Marek   POL 1
Zaradny, Piotr   POL 1
Victories/Stages by country
Poland 59
Germany 13
Czech Republic 6
Belarus 3
Slovakia 3
The Netherlands 2
Denmark 2
Lithuania 1
Finland 1
Bulgaria 1
Ukraine 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Zaradny, Piotr   POL 7
Wesoly, Marek   POL 5
Forke, Sebastian   GER 4
Jeżowski, Krzysztof   POL 4
Banaszek, Adrian   POL 3
Kaňkovský, Alois   CZE 3
Kiendyś, Tomasz   POL 3
Komar, Mateusz   POL 3
Kowalczyk, Jaroslaw   POL 3
Radosz, Robert   POL 3
Sajnok, Szymon   POL 3
Stępniak, Grzegorz   POL 3
Bodnar, Łukasz   POL 2
Marycz, Jarosław   POL 2
Papok, Siarhey   BLR 2
Rasmussen, Alex   DEN 2
Rudnicki, Dariusz   POL 2
Sagan, Peter   SVK 2
Sapa, Marcin   POL 2
Wadecki, Adam   POL 2
Willwohl, Willi   GER 2
Andrle, René   CZE 1
Balciunas, Linas   LTU 1
Baranowski, Dariusz   POL 1
Bernas, Paweł   POL 1
Beyer, Maximilian   GER 1
Detko, Arthur   POL 1
Faltýnek, Jan   CZE 1
Gawroński, Piotr   POL 1
Gründer, Martin   GER 1
Hebík, Martin   CZE 1
Janiszewski, Sylwester   POL 1
Jurčo, Matej   SVK 1
Kirpsza, Piotr   POL 1
Kurek, Adrian   POL 1
Lammertink, Maurits   NED 1
Latoń, Eryk   POL 1
Manninen, Matti   FIN 1
Mihaylov, Nikolay   BUL 1
Morajko, Jacek Tadeusz   POL 1
Novikau, Siarhei   BLR 1
Podolski, Lukasz   POL 1
Popkov, Vitaliy   UKR 1
Poutsma, Stefan   NED 1
Reinhardt, Theo   GER 1
Reske, Tim   GER 1
Romanik, Radosław   POL 1
Schomber, Nils   GER 1
Schulze, André   GER 1
Thiele, Kersten   GER 1
Tomasiak, Konrad   POL 1