24-08 1º stage
X X
2019
|
19-08 1º stage
Yogyakarta (Yogyakarta) - Madiun (Jawa Timur) 182,7 km
Angus Lyons
20-08 2º stage
Madiun (Jawa Timur) - Batu (Jawa Timur) 157,8 km
Jeroen Meijers
21-08 3º stage
Batu (Jawa Timur) - Jember (Jawa Timur) 195,9 km
Marcus Culey
22-08 4º stage
Jember (Jawa Timur) - Banyuwangi (Jawa Timur) 161 km
Metkel Eyob
23-08 5º stage
Gilimanuk (Bali) - Gianyar (Bali) 136,8 km
Ben Dyball
General Classification
Thomas Lebas
2018
|
25-01 1º stage
Yogyakarta (Yogyakarta) - Ngawi (Jawa Barat) 127 km
Dylan Page
26-01 2º stage
Madiun (Jawa Barat) - Prigen (Jawa Timur) 118 km
Abdul Gani
27-01 3º stage
Probolinggo (Jawa Timur) - Banyuwangi (Jawa Timur) 202 km
Charalampos Kastrantas
28-01 4º stage
Gilimanuk (Bali) - Denpasar (Bali) 155 km
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
General Classification
Alex Phounsavath
2011
|
02-10 1º stage
Jakarta (Jakarta Raya) - Jakarta (Jakarta Raya) 98 km
Eddy Hollands
03-10 2º stage
Bandung (Jawa Barat) 112,7 km
Kam Po Wong
04-10 3º stage
- Cirebon (Jawa Barat) 114,7 km
Ronald Yeung
05-10 4º stage
- Semarang (Jawa Tengah) 159,7 km
Eric Sheppard
06-10 5º stage
Semarang (Jawa Tengah) 127,4 km
Dani Lesmana
08-10 6º stage
123,4 km
Wim Botman
09-10 7º stage
Madiun (Jawa Timur) - Surabaya (Jawa Timur) 160,3 km
Shahrul Mat Amin
10-10 8º stage
- Banyuwangi (Jawa Timur) 185,1 km
Shinichi Fukushima
11-10 9º stage
Gilimanuk (Bali) - Kintamani (Bali) 137,7 km
Harm De Vries
12-10 10º stage
97 km
Shinichi Fukushima
General Classification
Eric Sheppard
2010
|
24-10 1º stage
Jakarta (Jakarta Raya) - Jakarta (Jakarta Raya) 12 km
Sergey Kudentsov
25-10 2º stage
Bandung (Jawa Barat) - Cirebon (Jawa Barat) 213 km
Muhammad Taufik
26-10 3º stage
Cirebon (Jawa Barat) 136,4 km
Abdullah Fatahillah
27-10 4º stage
- Semarang (Jawa Tengah) 101,5 km
Sergey Kudentsov
28-10 5º stage
Semarang (Jawa Tengah) - Jogjakarta (Yogyakarta) 168,8 km
X X
30-10 6º stage
Jogjakarta (Yogyakarta) - Madiun (Jawa Timur) 179,4 km
Ferry Ferinanto
31-10 7º stage
Madiun (Jawa Timur) - Surabaya (Jawa Timur) 164,8 km
Patria Rasta
01-11 8º stage
Surabaya (Jawa Timur) - Jember (Jawa Timur) 111,6 km
Ahmad Fahrullah Alias
02-11 9º stage
Gilimanuk (Bali) - Denpasar (Bali) 192,1 km
Sergey Kudentsov
03-11 10º stage
- Denpasar (Bali) 117,6 km
Ahmad Fahrullah Alias
General Classification
Herwin Jaya
2009
|
22-11 1º stage
Jakarta (Jakarta Raya) - Jakarta (Jakarta Raya) 12 km
Mehdi Sohrabi
23-11 2º stage
Bandung (Jawa Barat) - Tasikmalaya (Jawa Barat)
Abdullah Fatahillah
24-11 3º stage
Tasikmalaya (Jawa Barat) - Purwokerto (Jawa Tengah) 193 km
Sergey Kudentsov
25-11 4º stage
Purwokerto (Jawa Tengah) - Semarang (Jawa Tengah) 221 km
Ghader Mizbani
26-11 5º stage
Semarang (Jawa Tengah) - Jogjakarta (Yogyakarta) 146 km
Abbas Saeidi Tanha
28-11 6º stage
Jogjakarta (Yogyakarta) - Madiun (Jawa Timur) 146 km
Mehdi Sohrabi
29-11 7º stage
Madiun (Jawa Timur) - Surabaya (Jawa Timur) 164 km
Nugroho Kisnanto
30-11 8º stage
Surabaya (Jawa Timur) - Surabaya (Jawa Timur) 80 km
Sergey Kudentsov
01-12 9º stage
- Banyuwangi (Jawa Timur) 120 km
Rizuan Zainal
02-12 10º stage
Gilimanuk (Bali) - Denpasar (Bali) 136,8 km
Adi Ahmad Jukardi
03-12 11º stage
163 km
General Classification
Mehdi Sohrabi
2008
|
23-11 1º stage
Jakarta (Jakarta Raya) - Jakarta (Jakarta Raya) 80 km
Artem Timofeev
24-11 2º stage
Bandung (Jawa Barat) - Cirebon (Jawa Barat) 145 km
Brad Hall
25-11 3º stage
Cirebon (Jawa Barat) - Purwokerto (Jawa Tengah) 193 km
Hossein Jahanbanian
26-11 4º stage
Purwokerto (Jawa Tengah) - Semarang (Jawa Tengah) 221 km
Masakazu Ito
27-11 5º stage
Semarang (Jawa Tengah) - Jogyakarta (Yogyakarta) 146 km
Ghader Mizbani
29-11 6º stage
Semarang (Jawa Tengah) - Jogyakarta (Yogyakarta) 146 km
Wim Spijkerboer
30-11 7º stage
Madiun (Jawa Timur) - Surabaya (Jawa Timur) 164 km
Sherwin Carrera
01-12 8º stage
Surabaya (Jawa Timur) - Surabaya (Jawa Timur) 80 km
Rizuan Zainal
02-12 9º stage
- Banyuwangi (Jawa Timur) 120 km
Masakazu Ito
03-12 10º stage
Gilimanuk (Bali) 163 km
Ghader Mizbani
04-12 11º stage
- Denpasar (Bali) 135 km
Rizuan Zainal
05-12 12º stage
80 km
Ali Ahmad Fallanie
General Classification
Ghader Mizbani
2006
|
27-08 1º stage
Jakarta (Jakarta Raya) - Jakarta (Jakarta Raya) 54,6 km
André Schulze
28-08 2º stage
Bandung (Jawa Barat) 133,1 km
Sergey Kudentsov
29-08 3º stage
- Purwokerto (Jawa Tengah) 187,3 km
Makoto Iijima
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |