25-05 2º stage
Vysne Hagy (Presov) - Mengusovce (Presov) 97,1 km
Roman Broniš
26-05 3º stage
- Kosice (Kosice) 134 km
Patrik Tybor
General Classification
Maroš Kovác
2012
|
16-06 1º stage
145 km
Roman Broniš
17-06 2º stage
160 km
Maroš Kovác
General Classification
Patrik Tybor
2010
|
19-05 1º stage
180,5 km
Gašper Švab
20-05 2º stage
124 km
Adam Homolka
21-05 3º stage
170 km
Martin Mahďar
22-05 4º stage
140 km
Erik Andrea
23-05 5º stage
131 km
Slawomir Kohut
General Classification
Gašper Švab
2009
|
20-05 1º stage
Kosice (Kosice) - Kosice (Kosice) 128 km
Blaž Furdi
21-05 2º stage
Kosice (Kosice) - 161 km
Matej Stare
22-05 3º stage
119 km
Marek Rutkiewicz
23-05 4º stage
- Kosice (Kosice) 159 km
Jakub Novák
24-05 5º stage
Kosice (Kosice) 98,3 km
Vladimir Feldsherov
General Classification
Vladimir Kerkez
2008
|
29-05 1º stage
Kosice (Kosice) - Kosice (Kosice)
Jozef Palčák
30-05 2º stage
Kosice (Kosice) - 161 km
Balász Szórádi
31-05 3º stage
Spisska Bela (Presov) 26 km
Tomáš Okrouhlický
01-06 4º stage
- Kosice (Kosice) 159 km
Juraj Sagan
General Classification
Rostislav Krotký
2007
|
08-06 1º stage
Kosice (Kosice) - 154 km
Jan Bárta
09-06 2º stage
24 km
Zoltán Remák
10-06 3º stage
- Kosice (Kosice) 180 km
Juraj Sagan
General Classification
Jan Bárta
2006
|
09-06 1º stage
Kosice (Kosice) 184 km
Miroslav Keliar
10-06 2º stage
12 km
Péter Kusztor
11-06 3º stage
- Kosice (Kosice) 177 km
Adam Sznitko
General Classification
Marek Maciejewski
2005
|
10-07 1º stage
Kosice (Kosice) - Kosice (Kosice) 3,7 km
Radek Blahut
11-07 2º stage
Kosice (Kosice) - Strbske Pleso (Banska Bystrica) 176 km
Martin Cerepan
12-07 3º stage
Strbske Pleso (Banska Bystrica) - Kosice (Kosice) 177 km
Zoltán Remák
General Classification
Róbert Glajza
2004
|
22-05 1º stage
Kosice (Kosice) - Strbske Pleso (Banska Bystrica) 176 km
Martin Prázdnovsky
23-05 2º stage
Strbske Pleso (Banska Bystrica) - Kosice (Kosice) 177 km
Martin Cerepan
General Classification
Zoltán Remák
2002
|
29-05 1º stage
Radek Blahut
30-05 2º stage
Martin Cerepan
31-05 3º stage
Zoltán Remák
General Classification
Róbert Glajza
2001
|
General Classification
Roman Broniš
2000
|
General Classification
? Baran
1999
|
General Classification
Marian Hajzler
1998
|
General Classification
? Menšov
1997
|
General Classification
Róbert Nagy
1996
|
General Classification
Serguei Aoutko
1995
|
General Classification
Roman Broniš
1994
|
General Classification
Robert Duda
1993
|
General Classification
Ľuboš Bachratý
1992
|
General Classification
Jaromír Purmenský
1991
|
General Classification
Lubor Tesar
1990
|
General Classification
Ludovit Nazarej
1989
|
General Classification
Ján Žilovec
1988
|
General Classification
Yvan Baďura
1987
|
General Classification
Josef Regec
1986
|
General Classification
? Letavay
1985
|
General Classification
Josef Perný
1984
|
General Classification
Josef Čaprnka
1983
|
General Classification
Ladislav Novák
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |