07-08 Road - Race
179,4 km
Karel Vacek
2021
|
01-08 Road - Race
172 km
Manuel Bosch
2018
|
06-05 Road - Race
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 171,6 km
Riccardo Zoidl
2017
|
23-04 Road - Race
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 171,6 km
Lukas Schlemmer
2016
|
24-04 Road - Race
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 143 km
Daniel Auer
2015
|
26-04 Road - Race
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 171,6 km
Florian Gaugl
2014
|
17-08 Road - Race
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 152,6 km
Nicolas Baldo
2013
|
18-08 Road - Race
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 159 km
Felix Großschartner
2012
|
19-08 Road - Race
Deutschkreutz (Burgenland) - Deutschkreutz (Burgenland) 158,9 km
Tim Mikelj
2011
|
21-08 Road - Race
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 177,8 km
René Weissinger
2010
|
22-08 Road - Race
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 176,9 km
Marko Kump
2009
|
16-08 Road - Race
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 158,2 km
Christoph Sokoll
2008
|
17-08 Road - Race
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 158.2 km
Markus Eibegger
2007
|
19-08 Road - Race
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 160,5 km
Markus Eibegger
2006
|
20-08 Road - Race
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 174.5 km
Harald Starzengruber
2005
|
21-08 Road - Race
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 165 km
Grega Bole
2004
|
22-08 Road - Race
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 168 km
Adam Hansen
2003
|
24-08 Road - Race
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 165 km
Petr Herman
2002
|
11-08 Road - Race
Bad Tatzmannsdorf (Burgenland) - Bad Tatzmannsdorf (Burgenland) 191 km
Arnold Eisel
2001
|
19-08 Road - Race
Bad Tatzmannsdorf (Burgenland) - Stegersbach (Burgenland) 182 km
Ralf Scherzer
2000
|
20-08 Road - Race
Bad Tatzmannsdorf (Burgenland) - Bad Tatzmannsdorf (Burgenland) 194 km
René Haselbacher
1999
|
04-07 Road - Race
Lutzmannsburg (Burgenland) - Lutzmannsburg (Burgenland) 151 km
Josef Regec
1994
|
21-08 Road - Race
Gols (Burgenland) - Gols (Burgenland) 173 km
Matthias Buxhofer
1993
|
11-07 Road - Race
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 161 km
Peter Wrolich
1992
|
12-07 Road - Race
Wulkaprodersdorf (Burgenland) - Wulkaprodersdorf (Burgenland) 174 km
Heinz Marchel
1991
|
28-07 Road - Race
Eisenstadt (Burgenland) - Eisenstadt (Burgenland) 186 km
Josef Regec
1990
|
15-08 Road - Race
Pottsching (Burgenland) - Pottsching (Burgenland) 153 km
Richard Schmied
1989
|
20-08 Road - Race
Stegersbach (Burgenland) - Stegersbach (Burgenland) 154 km
Manfred Kornelson
1988
|
17-07 Road - Race
Schattendorf (Burgenland) - Schattendorf (Burgenland) 144 km
Richard Schmied
1987
|
26-06 Road - Race
Donnerskirchen (Burgenland) - Donnerskirchen (Burgenland) 162 km
Bernhard Rassinger
1986
|
17-08 Road - Race
Deutschkreutz (Burgenland) - Deutschkreutz (Burgenland) 155 km
Wolfgang Hofer
1985
|
21-07 Road - Race
Stotzing (Burgenland) - Stotzing (Burgenland) 152 km
Paul Popp
1984
|
22-07 Road - Race
Neudörfl (Burgenland) - Neudörfl (Burgenland) 145 km
Paul Popp
1983
|
08-10 Road - Race
Oberpullendorf (Burgenland) - Oberpullendorf (Burgenland) 151 km
Johann Traxler
1982
|
04-07 Road - Race
Sankt Margarethen (Burgenland) - Sankt Margarethen (Burgenland) 159 km
Erich Hofrichter
1981
|
04-06 1º stage
Jennersdorf (Burgenland) - Pinkafeld (Burgenland) 136 km
Karl Krenauer
05-06 2º stage
Pinkafeld (Burgenland) - Kittsee (Burgenland) 149 km
Harald Maier
General Classification
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland)
Karl Krenauer
1980
|
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 150 km
Hans Traxler
1979
|
Edelstal (Burgenland) - Edelstal (Burgenland) 162 km
Hans Summer
1978
|
Oberpullendorf (Burgenland) - Oberpullendorf (Burgenland) 147 km
Franz Spilauer
1977
|
Neusiedl (Burgenland) - Neusiedl (Burgenland) 150 km
Eberl Rolf
1976
|
Mörbisch (Burgenland) - Mörbisch (Burgenland) 153 km
Hans Summer
1975
|
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 149 km
Herbert Spindler
1974
|
Eisenstadt (Burgenland) - Schützen am Gebirge (Burgenland) 152 km
Siegfried Denk
1972
|
Mattersburg (Burgenland) - Trausdorf (Burgenland) 194 km
Franz Inthaler
1971
|
Eisenstadt (Burgenland) - Eisenstadt (Burgenland) 199 km
Franz Inthaler
1970
|
Schattendorf (Burgenland) - Schattendorf (Burgenland) 198 km
Siegfried Denk
1969
|
Eisenstadt (Burgenland) - Eisenstadt (Burgenland) 194 km
Ludwig Kretz
1968
|
Eisenstadt (Burgenland) - Eisenstadt (Burgenland) 192 km
Roman Humenberger
1967
|
Oberwart (Burgenland) - Oberwart (Burgenland) 194 km
Roman Humenberger
1966
|
Eisenstadt (Burgenland) - Eisenstadt (Burgenland) 209 km
Róbert Hutyra
1965
|
Eisenstadt (Burgenland) - Eisenstadt (Burgenland) 203 km
Rolf Slavik
1964
|
Eisenstadt (Burgenland) - Eisenstadt (Burgenland) 209 km
Walter Malicek
1963
|
Eisenstadt (Burgenland) - Eisenstadt (Burgenland) 207 km
Adolf Christian
1962
|
Eisenstadt (Burgenland) - Eisenstadt (Burgenland) 209 km
Fritz Inthaler
1961
|
Eisenstadt (Burgenland) - Eisenstadt (Burgenland) 209 km
Felix Damm
1960
|
Mattersburg (Burgenland) - Eisenstadt (Burgenland) 203 km
Stefan Mascha
1959
|
Eisenstadt (Burgenland) - Eisenstadt (Burgenland) 198 km
Walter Müller
1958
|
Eisenstadt (Burgenland) - Eisenstadt (Burgenland) 202 km
Walter Müller
1957
|
Mattersburg (Burgenland) - Eisenstadt (Burgenland) 208 km
Richard Dürlacher
1956
|
Mattersburg (Burgenland) - Eisenstadt (Burgenland) 208 km
Richard Dürlacher
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |