Hello visitor   |   Register  |   Forgotton username/password?
Username:  Password: 
        Bookmark and Share




Tour de Langkawi
Ronde van Langkawi


Malaysia

Wordt ook soms Tour of Malaysia genoemd.

2014
27-02 1º stage Langkawi (Kedah) - Langkawi (Kedah) 101,1 km
   Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
28-02 2º stage Sungai Petani (Kedah) - Taiping (Perak) 132,5 km
   Theo Bos
01-03 3º stage Kampar (Perak) - Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 166,5 km
   Andrea Guardini
02-03 4º stage Subang (Selangor) - Genting Highlands (Pahang) 110,9 km
   Mirsamad Poor Seiedi Golakhour
03-03 5º stage Karak (Pahang) - Rembau (Negeri Sembilan) 139,9 km
   Bradley White
04-03 6º stage Melaka (Melaka) - Pontian (Johor) 199,1 km
   Kenny van Hummel
05-03 7º stage Kota Tinggi (Johor) - Pekan (Pahang) 230,1 km
   Theo Bos
06-03 8º stage Kuantan (Pahang) - Marang (Terengganu) 202,6 km
   Theo Bos
07-03 9º stage Bandar Permaisuri (Terengganu) - Kuala Trengganu (Terengganu) 111,1 km
   Theo Bos
08-03 10º stage Tasik (Perak) - Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) 114,7 km
   Andrea Guardini
General Classification
   Mirsamad Poor Seiedi Golakhour
2013
21-02 1º stage Kangar (Perlis) - Kulim (Kedah) 162,7 km
   Theo Bos
22-02 2º stage - Kuala Kangsar (Perak) 116 km
   Theo Bos
23-02 3º stage Sungai Siput (Perak) - Cameron Highlands (Pahang) 145,4 km
   Meiyin Wang
24-02 4º stage Tapah (Perak) - Kapar (Selangor) 168 km
   Francesco Chicchi
25-02 5º stage - Genting Highlands (Pahang) 110,3 km
   Julián David Arredondo Moreno
26-02 6º stage Mentakab (Pahang) - Kuantan (Pahang) 212,8 km
   Tom Leezer
27-02 7º stage Kuantan (Pahang) - Dungun (Terengganu) 149,8 km
   Andrea Guardini
28-02 8º stage Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) 164,5 km
   Bryan Coquard
01-03 9º stage - Kuala Berang (Terengganu) 123,6 km
   Bryan Coquard
02-03 10º stage - Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) 114,8 km
   Francesco Chicchi
General Classification
   Julián David Arredondo Moreno
2012
24-02 1º stage 20,3 km
   David Zabriskie
25-02 2º stage - Melaka (Melaka) 151 km
   Andrea Guardini
26-02 3º stage Melaka (Melaka) - Parit Sulong (Johor) 187,6 km
   Andrea Guardini
27-02 4º stage Batu Pahat (Johor) - Muar (Johor) 169,4 km
   Andrea Guardini
28-02 5º stage Ayer Keroh (Melaka) 187,2 km
   José Rodolfo Serpa Perez
29-02 6º stage - Genting Highlands (Pahang) 108 km
   José Rodolfo Serpa Perez
01-03 7º stage Bentong (Pahang) - Kuantan (Pahang) 215,8 km
   Marco Canola
02-03 8º stage Pekan (Pahang) - Chukai (Terengganu) 100,8 km
   Andrea Guardini
03-03 9º stage Kemasik (Terengganu) - Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) 169,4 km
   Andrea Guardini
04-03 10º stage Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) - Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) 110,7 km
   Andrea Guardini
General Classification
   José Rodolfo Serpa Perez
2011
23-01 1º stage 94,3 km
   Andrea Guardini
24-01 2º stage Kangar (Perlis) - Butterworth (Pulau Pinang) 145 km
   Andrea Guardini
25-01 3º stage Taiping (Perak) - Sitiawan (Perak) 144,9 km
   Marcel Kittel
26-01 4º stage - Cameron Highlands (Pahang) 137,6 km
   Takeaki Ayabe
27-01 5º stage Tapah (Perak) 124,3 km
   Jonathan Monsalve
28-01 6º stage Rawang (Selangor) 107 km
   Andrea Guardini
29-01 7º stage - Tampin (Negeri Sembilan) 149,5 km
   Andrea Guardini
30-01 8º stage Kuala Pilah (Negeri Sembilan) - Jasin (Melaka) 156,5 km
   Robert Förster
31-01 9º stage Melaka (Melaka) - Nilai (Negeri Sembilan) 151,7 km
   Boris Shpilevsky
01-02 10º stage Shah Alam (Selangor) - Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 104,6 km
   Andrea Guardini
General Classification
   Jonathan Monsalve
2010
01-03 1º stage Kota Baharu (Kelantan) - Kuala Berang (Terengganu) 174,5 km
   Michael Matthews
02-03 2º stage Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) - Chukai (Terengganu) 182,3 km
   Jay Robert Thomson
03-03 3º stage Pekan (Pahang) - Mersing (Johor) 145,6 km
   Michael Matthews
04-03 4º stage Mersing (Johor) - Parit Sulong (Johor) 163,5 km
   Taiji Nishitani
05-03 5º stage Muar (Johor) - Port Dickson (Negeri Sembilan) 111,5 km
   Anuar Manan
06-03 6º stage 102,8 km
   José Humberto Rujano Guillén
07-03 7º stage - Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 133,7 km
   Stuart Shaw
General Classification
   José Humberto Rujano Guillén
2009
09-02 1º stage - Senawang (Negeri Sembilan) 133,8 km
   Mattia Gavazzi
10-02 2º stage Senawang (Negeri Sembilan) - Melaka (Melaka) 160,9 km
   Mattia Gavazzi
11-02 3º stage Melaka (Melaka) - Melaka (Melaka) 186 km
   Mattia Gavazzi
12-02 4º stage Melaka (Melaka) - Bandar Baru Bangi (Selangor) 221 km
   Samai Samai
13-02 5º stage Petaling Jaya (Selangor) 102 km
   José Rodolfo Serpa Perez
14-02 6º stage Batang Kali (Selangor) - Shah Alam (Selangor) 147,6 km
   Mattia Gavazzi
15-02 7º stage Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) - Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 80,4 km
   Yohann Gène
General Classification
   José Rodolfo Serpa Perez
2008
09-02 1º stage Alor Setar (Kedah) 182,6 km
   Mathieu Sprick
10-02 2º stage Butterworth (Pulau Pinang) - Sitiawan (Perak) 159,7 km
   Jeremy Hunt
11-02 3º stage Sitiawan (Perak) 209,4 km
   Won Jae Lee
12-02 4º stage Port Dickson (Negeri Sembilan) - Batu Pahat (Johor) 169 km
   Danilo Hondo
13-02 5º stage Johor Bahru (Johor) - Bandar Penawar (Johor) 139,9 km
   Alberto Loddo
14-02 6º stage Bandar Penawar (Johor) - Kuala Rompin (Pahang) 182,8 km
   José Rodolfo Serpa Perez
15-02 7º stage Kuala Rompin (Pahang) - Kuantan (Pahang) 126,6 km
   Alexandre Usov
16-02 8º stage Temerloh (Pahang) - Bukit Fraser (Pahang) 127 km
   Filippo Savini
17-02 9º stage Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) - Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 80,4 km
   Mauro Abel Richeze Araquistain
General Classification
   Ruslan Ivanov
2007
02-02 1º stage 81,4 km
   Alberto Loddo
03-02 2º stage - Kulim (Kedah) 166,2 km
   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain
04-02 3º stage 133,2 km
   Anthony Charteau
05-02 4º stage 178,1 km
   Alberto Loddo
06-02 5º stage 167 km
   Alberto Loddo
07-02 6º stage 141,5 km
   Alberto Loddo
08-02 7º stage - Karak (Pahang) 174 km
   Shinichi Fukushima
09-02 8º stage 84,4 km
   José Rodolfo Serpa Perez
10-02 9º stage 173,1 km
   Pavel Brutt
11-02 10º stage Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) - Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 80 km
   Alberto Loddo
General Classification
   Anthony Charteau
2006
03-02 1º stage - Rawang (Selangor) 81.1 km
   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain
04-02 2º stage Tanjung Malim (Perak) - Sitiawan (Perak) 164,7 km
   Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno
05-02 3º stage - Cameron Highlands (Pahang) 150,3 km
   Saul Raisin
06-02 4º stage Tapah (Perak) - Kuala Selangor (Selangor) 144.5 km
   José Rodolfo Serpa Perez
07-02 5º stage 90 km
   José Rodolfo Serpa Perez
08-02 6º stage Shah Alam (Selangor) - Tampin (Negeri Sembilan) 187.7 km
   Laurent Mangel
09-02 7º stage Muar (Johor) 188.2 km
   Elio Aggiano
10-02 8º stage Pontian (Johor) - Batu Pahat (Johor) 78.7 km
   Sébastien Hinault
11-02 9º stage Melaka (Melaka) - Melaka (Melaka) 16.2 km
   Sergiy Matveyev
12-02 10º stage Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) - Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 60 km
   Angel Vallejo Dominguez
General Classification
   David-Harold George
2005
28-01 1º stage Langkawi (Kedah) - Langkawi (Kedah) 106.9 km
   Graeme Brown
29-01 2º stage Kangar (Perlis) 171.6 km
   Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno
30-01 3º stage Gerik (Perak) 172.5 km
   Koji Fukushima
31-01 4º stage Bachok (Kelantan) - Bachok (Kelantan) 20.3 km
   Nathan O'Neill
01-02 5º stage Kota Bahru (Kelantan) - Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) 163,9 km
   Graeme Brown
02-02 6º stage Kuala Berang (Terengganu) - Cukai (Terengganu) 152 km
   Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno
03-02 7º stage Maran (Pahang) - Raub (Pahang) 167.7 km
   Graeme Brown
04-02 8º stage Kuala Kubu Bahru (Selangor) 97.9 km
   Ryan Cox
05-02 9º stage 164.8 km
   Graeme Brown
06-02 10º stage Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) - Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 65 km
   Graeme Brown
General Classification
   Ryan Cox
2004
06-02 1º stage - Taiping (Perak) 112 km
   Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonça
07-02 2º stage Ipoh (Perak) - Tanah Rata (Pahang) 151.6 km
   Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
08-02 3º stage Tapah (Perak) - Raub (Pahang) 171.2 km
   Brett Lancaster
09-02 4º stage - Tampin (Negeri Sembilan) 147.8 km
   Sean Sullivan
10-02 5º stage Melaka (Melaka) 18 km
   Eric Wohlberg
11-02 6º stage Muar (Johor) - Johor Bahru (Johor) 175.2 km
   Ivan Quaranta
12-02 7º stage Pontian (Johor) - Melaka (Melaka) 166.7 km
   Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonça
13-02 8º stage Port Dickson (Negeri Sembilan) - Shah Alam (Selangor) 96.4 km
   Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonça
14-02 9º stage Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 131.6 km
   Ruber Alveiro Marin Valencia
15-02 10º stage 80.4 km
   Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno
General Classification
   Freddy Excelino González Martínez
2003
31-01 1º stage Langkawi (Kedah) - Langkawi (Kedah) 9.5 km
   Nathan O'Neill
01-02 2º stage Kangar (Perlis) - Butterworth (Pulau Pinang) 148.3 km
   Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonça
02-02 3º stage Kulim (Kedah) - Ipoh (Perak) 169.6 km
   Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonça
03-02 4º stage Gerik (Perak) 172.9 km
   Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonça
04-02 5º stage Kota Baharu (Kelantan) - Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) 179,1 km
   Graeme Brown
05-02 6º stage - Cukai (Terengganu) 136.3 km
   Stuart O'Grady
06-02 7º stage Kuantan (Pahang) - Bentong (Pahang) 196 km
   Graeme Brown
07-02 8º stage - Seremban (Negeri Sembilan) 112.5 km
   Stuart O'Grady
08-02 9º stage Seremban (Negeri Sembilan) 143.7 km
   Hernan Dario Muñoz Giraldo
09-02 10º stage - Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 75.6 km
   Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno
General Classification
   Tom Danielson
2002
01-02 1º stage 20.3 km
   Robert Hunter
02-02 2º stage Klang (Selangor) - Sitiawan (Perak) 183.6 km
   Robert Hunter
03-02 3º stage - Ipoh (Perak) 129.6 km
   Enrico Degano
04-02 4º stage Tapah (Perak) - Bentong (Pahang) 176 km
   Moreno Di Biase
05-02 5º stage Bangi (Selangor) - Melaka (Melaka) 127.7 km
   Robert Hunter
06-02 6º stage Muar (Johor) 172 km
   Graeme Brown
07-02 7º stage Kluang (Johor) - Tampin (Negeri Sembilan) 196.7 km
   Moreno Di Biase
08-02 8º stage Port Dickson (Negeri Sembilan) - Petaling Jaya (Selangor) 95.5 km
   Antonio Salomone
09-02 9º stage Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 133.7 km
   Hernan Dario Muñoz Giraldo
10-02 10º stage
   Graeme Brown
General Classification
   Hernan Dario Muñoz Giraldo
2001
06-02 Prologue - Langkawi (Kedah) 64.4 km
   Paolo Lanfranchi
06-02 1º stage Alor Setar (Kedah) - Sungai Petani (Kedah) 182 km
   Gordon Fraser
07-02 2º stage Gerik (Perak) - Kota Baharu (Kelantan) 226.3 km
   Enrico Degano
08-02 3º stage Kota Baharu (Kelantan) - Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) 177.3 km
   Paolo Bettini
09-02 4º stage Dungun (Terengganu) - Kuantan (Pahang) 135.5 km
   Jans Koerts
10-02 5º stage Pekan (Pahang) - Kota Tinggi (Johor) 241.1 km
   Enrico Degano
11-02 6º stage Kluang (Johor) - Melaka (Melaka) 150.4 km
   Jans Koerts
13-02 7º stage Melaka (Melaka) - Klang (Selangor) 172.1 km
   Ivan Quaranta
14-02 8º stage - Tanah Rata (Pahang) 154.4 km
   Paolo Lanfranchi
15-02 9º stage Tapah (Perak) 132 km
   Paolo Lanfranchi
16-02 10º stage Shah Alam (Selangor) - Shah Alam (Selangor) 26.6 km
   Nathan O'Neill
17-02 11º stage - Shah Alam (Selangor) 162.9 km
   Paolo Bettini
18-02 12º stage - Kuala Lumpor (Kuala Lumpur) 75.6 km
   Federico Colonna
General Classification
   Paolo Lanfranchi
2000
25-01 Prologue Langkawi (Kedah) - Langkawi (Kedah)
   Graeme Miller
26-01 1º stage Langkawi (Kedah) - Langkawi (Kedah) 9.2 km
   Floyd Landis
27-01 2º stage Alor Star (Kedah) 174.3 km
   Jamie Drew
28-01 3º stage Taiping (Perak) - Sitiawan (Perak) 86.2 km
   Damien Nazon
29-01 4º stage - Tanah Rata (Pahang) 162.5 km
   Kam Po Wong
30-01 5º stage Tapah (Perak) - Bentong (Pahang) 169 km
   Glen Mitchell
31-01 6º stage Bentong (Pahang) - Kuantan (Pahang) 191.3 km
   Antonio Cruz
01-02 7º stage Kuantan (Pahang) - Kuala Rompin (Pahang) 133.5 km
   Ivan Quaranta
02-02 8º stage Mersing (Johor) - Malacca (Melaka) 243.4 km
   Ivan Quaranta
03-02 9º stage Malacca (Melaka) - Kajang (Selangor) 115.2 km
   Guido Trenti
04-02 10º stage 111.3 km
   Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio
05-02 11º stage Shah Alam (Selangor) - Shah Alam (Selangor) 134.5 km
   Ivan Quaranta
06-02 12º stage - Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 75.6 km
   Jan Bratkowski
General Classification
   Chris Horner
1999
03-02 1º stage part a Langkawi (Kedah) - Langkawi (Kedah) 9.2 km
   Lennie Kristensen
03-02 1º stage part b 50 km
   Fred Rodriguez
04-02 2º stage Kangar (Perlis) 165.9 km
   Enrico Degano
05-02 3º stage - Kuala Kangsar (Perak) 103 km
   David McKenzie
06-02 4º stage Ipoh (Perak) - Bentung (Pahang) 217 km
   Stig Dam
07-02 5º stage Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) - Port Dickson (Negeri Sembilan) 156 km
   Moreno Di Biase
08-02 6º stage Melaka (Melaka) - Johor Bahru (Johor) 223.7 km
   Bjørnar Vestøl
09-02 7º stage Kota Tinggi (Johor) - Pekan (Pahang) 232 km
   Enrico Degano
10-02 8º stage Kuantan (Pahang) - Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) 197 km
   Eric Wohlberg
11-02 9º stage Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) - Kota Bahru (Kelantan) 156 km
   Rinaldo Nocentini
12-02 10º stage Pasir Mas (Kelantan) - Gerik (Perak) 197 km
   Rinaldo Nocentini
13-02 11º stage Tapah (Perak) 126 km
   Marcus Ljungqvist
14-02 12º stage Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) - Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 70 km
   Luca Cei
General Classification
   Paolo Lanfranchi
1998
18-02 1º stage Langkawi (Kedah) - Langkawi (Kedah) 16 km
   Andrea Tafi
19-02 2º stage Kangar (Perlis) 188 km
   Fred Rodriguez
20-02 3º stage Grik (Perak) - Kota Bahru (Kelantan) 220 km
   Roberto Gaggioli
21-02 4º stage Kota Bahru (Kelantan) - Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) 167 km
   Mirko Rossato
22-02 5º stage Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) - Kuantan (Pahang) 205 km
   Fred Rodriguez
23-02 6º stage Kuantan (Pahang) - Mersing (Johor) 184 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
24-02 7º stage Johore Baru (Johor) - Muar (Johor) 141 km
   Chad Gerlach
25-02 8º stage Malacca (Melaka) - Port Dickson (Negeri Sembilan) 165 km
   Dario Pieri
26-02 9º stage Port Dickson (Negeri Sembilan) - Shah Alam (Selangor) 203 km
   Mirko Rossato
27-02 10º stage Sabak Bernam (Selangor) - Ipoh (Perak) 140 km
   Chad Gerlach
28-02 11º stage Tanjung Malim (Perak) 153 km
   Giuliano Figueras
01-03 12º stage - Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 64 km
   Luca Cei
General Classification
   Gabriele Missaglia
1997
13-02 1º stage Kota Kinabalu (Sabah) - Kota Kinabalu (Sabah) 19.1 km
   Eric Wohlberg
14-02 2º stage 52.8 km
   Frank McCormack
15-02 3º stage Johor (Johor) 92 km
   Andrea Tafi
16-02 4º stage Port Dickson (Negeri Sembilan) 203.5 km
   Frank McCormack
17-02 5º stage - Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 159.1 km
   Andreas Walzer
18-02 6º stage 71.3 km
   Luca Scinto
19-02 7º stage Bentung (Pahang) - Kuantan (Pahang) 198 km
   Frank McCormack
20-02 8º stage Kuantan (Pahang) - Kuala (Sabah) 204.9 km
   Brian Clifford Walton
21-02 9º stage - Kota Bahru (Kelantan) 164.3 km
   Andrea Tafi
22-02 10º stage - Gerik (Perak) 123.2 km
   Gianni Bugno
23-02 11º stage Kangar (Perlis) - Penang (Pulau Pinang) 189.4 km
   Fabiano Fontanelli
24-02 12º stage 60.5 km
   Fabiano Fontanelli
General Classification
   Luca Scinto
1996
29-02 1º stage Langkawi (Kedah) - Langkawi (Kedah) 70.8 km
   Jay Sweet
01-03 2º stage Langkawi (Kedah) - Langkawi (Kedah) 40 km
   Matthew Illingworth
02-03 3º stage Kangar (Perlis) 186 km
   Glen Mitchell
03-03 4º stage George Town (Pulau Pinang) - Ipoh (Perak) 173 km
   Josef Christen
04-03 5º stage Tanjung Malim (Perak) 63 km
   Damian McDonald
05-03 6º stage Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) - Melaka (Melaka) 167 km
   Patrick Vetsch
06-03 7º stage Muar (Johor) - Johor Baharu (Johor) 172 km
   Robert Hayles
07-03 8º stage Mersing (Johor) - Kuantan (Pahang) 203 km
   Patrick Vetsch
08-03 9º stage Kuantan (Pahang) - Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) 113 km
   Richie McCauley
09-03 10º stage Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) - Kota Baharu (Kelantan) 107 km
   Jay Sweet
10-03 11º stage 67 km
   Marc Strange Jacobsen
General Classification
   Damian McDonald

Stats Tour de Langkawi

Final classifications by country
Colombia 5
Italy 4
South Africa 2
United States of America 2
Venezuela 2
France 1
Moldova 1
Australia 1
Iran 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Lanfranchi, Paolo   ITA 2
Serpa Perez, José Rodolfo   COL 2
Arredondo Moreno, Julián David   COL 1
Charteau, Anthony   FRA 1
Cox, Ryan   RSA 1
Danielson, Tom   USA 1
George, David-Harold   RSA 1
González Martínez, Freddy Excelino   COL 1
Horner, Chris   USA 1
Ivanov, Ruslan   MDA 1
McDonald, Damian   AUS 1
Missaglia, Gabriele   ITA 1
Monsalve, Jonathan   VEN 1
Muñoz Giraldo, Hernan Dario   COL 1
Poor Seiedi Golakhour, Mirsamad   IRI 1
Rujano Guillén, José Humberto   VEN 1
Scinto, Luca   ITA 1
Victories/Stages by country
Italy 72
Australia 24
United States of America 14
Colombia 13
The Netherlands 10
Argentina 8
Great Britain 8
France 8
Brazil 6
Germany 5
South Africa 5
Canada 5
Japan 4
Switzerland 3
Denmark 3
New Zealand 3
Russia 2
Venezuela 2
South-Korea 1
Sweden 1
Malaysia 1
Ukraine 1
Ireland 1
Mexico 1
Iran 1
Indonesia 1
Belarus 1
Spain 1
Norway 1
China 1
Hong Kong 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Guardini, Andrea   ITA 14
Brown, Graeme   AUS 9
Serpa Perez, José Rodolfo   COL 7
Bos, Theo   NED 6
Loddo, Alberto   ITA 6
Pagliarini Mendonça, Luciano André   BRA 6
Bongiorno, Guillermo Ruben   ARG 5
Degano, Enrico   ITA 5
Quaranta, Ivan   ITA 5
Gavazzi, Mattia   ITA 4
Di Biase, Moreno   ITA 3
Hunter, Robert   RSA 3
Lanfranchi, Paolo   ITA 3
McCormack, Frank   USA 3
O'Neill, Nathan   AUS 3
Rodriguez, Fred   USA 3
Tafi, Andrea   ITA 3
Wohlberg, Eric   CAN 3
Bettini, Paolo   ITA 2
Cei, Luca   ITA 2
Chicchi, Francesco   ITA 2
Coquard, Bryan   FRA 2
Fontanelli, Fabiano   ITA 2
Gerlach, Chad   USA 2
Hayles, Robert   GBR 2
Koerts, Jans   NED 2
Matthews, Michael   AUS 2
Mitchell, Glen   NZL 2
Muñoz Giraldo, Hernan Dario   COL 2
Nocentini, Rinaldo   ITA 2
O'Grady, Stuart   AUS 2
Richeze Araquistain, Maximiliano Ariel   ARG 2
Rossato, Mirko   ITA 2
Sweet, Jay   AUS 2
Vetsch, Patrick   SUI 2
Aggiano, Elio   ITA 1
Arredondo Moreno, Julián David   COL 1
Ayabe, Takeaki   JPN 1
Barbero, Sergio   ITA 1
Belli, Wladimir   ITA 1
Bratkowski, Jan   GER 1
Brutt, Pavel   RUS 1
Bugno, Gianni   ITA 1
Canola, Marco   ITA 1
Carrara, Matteo   ITA 1
Charteau, Anthony   FRA 1
Christen, Josef   SUI 1
Colonna, Federico   ITA 1
Cortinovis, Alessandro   ITA 1
Cox, Ryan   RSA 1
Cruz, Antonio   USA 1
Dam, Stig   DEN 1
Drew, Jamie   AUS 1
Figueras, Giuliano   ITA 1
Förster, Robert   GER 1
Fraser, Gordon   CAN 1
Fukushima, Koji   JPN 1
Fukushima, Shinichi   JPN 1
Gaggioli, Roberto   ITA 1
Gène, Yohann   FRA 1
Hinault, Sébastien   FRA 1
Hondo, Danilo   GER 1
Hunt, Jeremy   GBR 1
Illingworth, Matthew   GBR 1
Jacobsen, Marc Strange   DEN 1
Kittel, Marcel   GER 1
Kristensen, Lennie   DEN 1
Lancaster, Brett   AUS 1
Landis, Floyd   USA 1
Lee, Won Jae   KOR 1
Leezer, Tom   NED 1
Lillystone, Simon   GBR 1
Ljungqvist, Marcus   SWE 1
Manan, Anuar   MAS 1
Mangel, Laurent   FRA 1
Marin Valencia, Ruber Alveiro   COL 1
Matveyev, Sergiy   UKR 1
McCauley, Richie   IRL 1
McDonald, Damian   AUS 1
McKenzie, David   AUS 1
Miller, Graeme   NZL 1
Monsalve, Jonathan   VEN 1
Nazon, Damien   FRA 1
Newton, Chris   GBR 1
Nishitani, Taiji   JPN 1
Perez Arango, Marlon Alirio   COL 1
Perez Cuapio, Julio Alberto   MEX 1
Petacchi, Alessandro   ITA 1
Pieri, Dario   ITA 1
Pinotti, Marco   ITA 1
Poor Seiedi Golakhour, Mirsamad   IRI 1
Quintero Artunduaga, Duber Armando   COL 1
Raisin, Saul   USA 1
Richeze Araquistain, Mauro Abel   ARG 1
Rujano Guillén, José Humberto   VEN 1
Salomone, Antonio   ITA 1
Samai, Samai   IDN 1
Savini, Filippo   ITA 1
Scinto, Luca   ITA 1
Scotto d'Abusco, Michele   ITA 1
Shaw, Stuart   AUS 1
Shpilevsky, Boris   RUS 1
Sprick, Mathieu   FRA 1
Steel, Bryan   GBR 1
Sullivan, Sean   AUS 1
Tanner, John   GBR 1
Thomson, Jay Robert   RSA 1
Trenti, Guido   USA 1
Usov, Alexandre   BLR 1
Vallejo Dominguez, Angel   ESP 1
van Hummel, Kenny   NED 1
Vestøl, Bjørnar   NOR 1
Walton, Brian Clifford   CAN 1
Walzer, Andreas   GER 1
Wang, Meiyin   CHN 1
White, Bradley   USA 1
Wong, Kam Po   HKG 1
Zabriskie, David   USA 1



rss

Members online: