Hello visitor   |   Register  |   Forgotton username/password?
Username:  Password: 
        Bookmark and Share




Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië


Serbia

2013
11-06 1º stage - Nis (Serbia proper) 98,7 km
   X X
12-06 2º stage Nis (Serbia proper) - Bor (Serbia proper) 137 km
   Mauro Abel Richeze Araquistain
13-06 3º stage Bor (Serbia proper) - Kladovo (Serbia proper) 150,3 km
   Michal Kolář
14-06 4º stage Kladovo (Serbia proper) - Pozarevac (Vojvodina) 186,2 km
   Ahmet Örken
15-06 5º stage Pozarevac (Vojvodina) 200,3 km
   Mauro Abel Richeze Araquistain
16-06 6º stage - 127,7 km
   Ahmet Örken
General Classification
   Ivan Stević
2012
12-06 1º stage Nis (Serbia proper) - Nis (Serbia proper) 52,5 km
   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain
13-06 2º stage Nis (Serbia proper) - Kragujevac (Vojvodina) 146 km
   Enrico Rossi
14-06 3º stage Kragujevac (Vojvodina) - Bajina Basta (Vojvodina) 172,6 km
   Stefan Schumacher
15-06 4º stage Bajina Basta (Vojvodina) - Pale (Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina) 172 km
   Fortunato Baliani
16-06 5º stage Milici (Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina) - Ruma (Vojvodina) 154 km
   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain
17-06 6º stage Sremska Mitrovica (Vojvodina) - 77,8 km
   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain
General Classification
   Stefan Schumacher
2011
13-06 1º stage 111,6 km
   Angelo Furlan
14-06 2º stage Banja Koviljaca (Serbia proper) 166,5 km
   Gabor Kasa
15-06 3º stage - Bajina Basta (Vojvodina) 171,7 km
   Michael Rasmussen
16-06 4º stage - Nis (Serbia proper) 233 km
   Angelo Furlan
17-06 5º stage Nis (Serbia proper) - Soko Banja (Serbia proper) 84,5 km
   Angelo Furlan
18-06 6º stage Soko Banja (Serbia proper) - Kladovo (Serbia proper) 189,5 km
   Tom Meeusen
19-06 7º stage - 168 km
   Sébastien Jullien
General Classification
   Ivan Stević
2010
14-06 1º stage - Zajecar (Vojvodina) 190,5 km
   Esad Hasanović
15-06 2º stage Zajecar (Vojvodina) - Vranjska Banja (Serbia proper) 173 km
   Stefan Schäfer
16-06 3º stage Vranje (Serbia proper) - Vranjska Banja (Serbia proper) 233 km
   Tino Meier
17-06 4º stage Vranjska Banja (Serbia proper) - Zlatibor (Serbia proper) 148 km
   Kevin Pauwels
18-06 5º stage Zlatibor (Serbia proper) - Pale (Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina) 173,5 km
   Matej Mugerli
19-06 6º stage Pale (Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina) - Ruma (Vojvodina) 155 km
   Davide D'Angelo
General Classification
   Luca Ascani
2009
15-06 1º stage Novi Sad (Vojvodina) - 121 km
   Valentin Iglinskiy
16-06 2º stage - Valjevo (Vojvodina) 120 km
   Yauheni Sobal
17-06 3º stage Divcibare (Serbia proper) - Novi Pazar (Vojvodina) 203 km
   Valentin Iglinskiy
18-06 4º stage Novi Pazar (Vojvodina) - Nis (Serbia proper) 173 km
   Roger Kluge
19-06 5º stage Nis (Serbia proper) - Zajecar (Vojvodina) 129 km
   Rafaâ Chtioui
20-06 6º stage Zajecar (Vojvodina) - Kragujevac (Vojvodina) 148 km
   Nebojša Jovanović
21-06 7º stage Kragujevac (Vojvodina) - Kragujevac (Vojvodina) 88,9 km
   Valentin Iglinskiy
General Classification
   Davide Torosantucci
2008
16-06 1º stage - Loznica (Serbia proper) 133,5 km
   Danilo Andrenacci
17-06 2º stage Banja Koviljaca (Serbia proper) - Pale (Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina) 165 km
   Radoslav Rogina
18-06 3º stage Pale (Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina) - Zlatibor (Serbia proper) 175 km
   Ivaïlo Gabrovski
19-06 4º stage Zlatibor (Serbia proper) 183 km
   Radoslav Rogina
20-06 5º stage - Vranje (Serbia proper) 153 km
   Žolt Der
21-06 6º stage Vranje (Serbia proper) - Soko Banja (Serbia proper) 173,5 km
   Simone Cadamuro
22-06 7º stage Soko Banja (Serbia proper) - Kragujevac (Vojvodina) 141 km
   Simone Cadamuro
General Classification
   Matija Kvasina
2007
18-06 1º stage part a - Kikinda (Serbia proper) 125 km
   Alexey Shmidt
18-06 1º stage part b Kikinda (Serbia proper) - Novi Sad (Vojvodina) 110,5 km
   Ivan Fanelli
19-06 2º stage Novi Sad (Vojvodina) - Divcibare (Serbia proper) 182 km
   Radoslav Rogina
20-06 3º stage Divcibare (Serbia proper) - Zlatibor (Serbia proper) 131,5 km
   Oleksandr Sheydyk
21-06 4º stage Zlatibor (Serbia proper) - Vrnjacka Banja (Vojvodina) 149 km
   Matej Stare
22-06 5º stage Vrnjacka Banja (Vojvodina) - Soko Banja (Serbia proper) 133 km
   Žolt Der
23-06 6º stage Soko Banja (Serbia proper) - Kladovo (Serbia proper) 176,5 km
   Gianluca Cavalli
24-06 7º stage - Smederevo (Vojvodina) 178 km
   Ivan Fanelli
General Classification
   Matej Stare
2006
13-06 1º stage Beograd (Vojvodina) - Novi Sad (Vojvodina) 118 km
   Henning Bommel
14-06 2º stage Novi Sad (Vojvodina) - Gornji Milanovac (Vojvodina) 210 km
   Maroš Kováč
15-06 3º stage Gornji Milanovac (Vojvodina) 144 km
   Ivaïlo Gabrovski
16-06 4º stage - Vranjska Banja (Serbia proper) 178.5 km
   Žolt Der
17-06 5º stage Vranje (Serbia proper) 199 km
   Alexander Khatuntsev
18-06 6º stage 170.5 km
   Ivaïlo Gabrovski
General Classification
   Ivaïlo Gabrovski
2005
14-06 1º stage part a - Pozarevac (Vojvodina) 82.1 km
   Matej Marin
14-06 1º stage part b Pozarevac (Vojvodina) - Jagodina (Vojvodina) 91.8 km
   Tilo Schüler
15-06 2º stage Jagodina (Vojvodina) 142.7 km
   Matija Kvasina
16-06 3º stage - Vranje (Serbia proper) 176 km
   Tilo Schüler
17-06 4º stage Vranje (Serbia proper) - Nis (Serbia proper) 119.1 km
   Daniel Czajkowski
18-06 5º stage Nis (Serbia proper) - Cacak (Vojvodina) 187 km
   Tilo Schüler
19-06 6º stage Cacak (Vojvodina) - Valjevo (Vojvodina) 172.4 km
   Ivan Stević
General Classification
   Matija Kvasina
2004
15-06 1º stage - Banja Koviljaca (Serbia proper) 157 km
   Koji Fukushima
16-06 2º stage Banja Koviljaca (Serbia proper) - Cacak (Vojvodina) 184.5 km
   Shinichi Fukushima
17-06 3º stage Cacak (Vojvodina) - Nis (Serbia proper) 194 km
   Pavel Nevdakh
18-06 4º stage Nis (Serbia proper) - Paracin (Vojvodina) 139.5 km
   Tilo Schüler
19-06 5º stage Paracin (Vojvodina) - Kladovo (Serbia proper) 197.5 km
   Svetoslav Tchanliev
20-06 6º stage Kladovo (Serbia proper) - Pozarevac (Vojvodina) 177 km
   Borut Božič
General Classification
   Koji Fukushima
2003
17-06 1º stage Novi Sad (Vojvodina) - Novi Sad (Vojvodina) 155 km
   Oleg Joukov
18-06 2º stage Novi Sad (Vojvodina) - 120 km
   Miran Kelner
19-06 3º stage - Pozarevac (Vojvodina) 75 km
   Dean Podgornik
19-06 4º stage Pozarevac (Vojvodina) - Jagodina (Vojvodina) 91 km
   Sebastian Siedler
20-06 5º stage Jagodina (Vojvodina) - Leskovac (Serbia proper) 139 km
   Vadim Kravchenko
21-06 6º stage Leskovac (Serbia proper) - Vranje (Serbia proper) 135 km
   Sebastian Siedler
22-07 7º stage Vranje (Serbia proper) - Nis (Serbia proper) 115 km
   Sebastian Siedler
General Classification
   Jacek Walczak
2002
23-06 1º stage part a - Veliko Gradiste
   Gregor Zajc
23-06 1º stage part b Veliko Gradiste - Kladovo (Serbia proper)
   Nathan Dahlberg
24-06 2º stage Kladovo (Serbia proper) - Pirot (Vojvodina)
   Simone Mori
25-06 3º stage Pirot (Vojvodina) - Leskovac (Serbia proper)
   Julian Winn
26-06 4º stage Leskovac (Serbia proper)
   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
27-06 5º stage Josanicka Banja (Serbia proper) - Kruševac (Serbia proper)
   Nicholas White
28-06 6º stage Kruševac (Serbia proper) - Kruševac (Serbia proper)
   Julian Winn
General Classification
   Alexandar Nikacevic
2001
02-06 1º stage - Banja Koviljaca (Serbia proper) 175 km
   Angelo Furlan
03-06 2º stage Banja Koviljaca (Serbia proper) - Cacak (Vojvodina) 182 km
   Angelo Furlan
04-06 3º stage Cacak (Vojvodina) - Novi Pazar (Vojvodina) 170 km
   Saza Gajicic
05-06 4º stage part a - Studenica (Serbia proper) 76 km
   Uros Svilar
05-06 4º stage part b Studenica (Serbia proper) - Zica (Serbia proper) 64 km
   Mirko Zepic
06-06 5º stage 164 km
   Anton Neglic
General Classification
   Saza Gajicic
2000
00-00 1º stage
   Petr Herman
00-00 2º stage
   Miroslav Liptak
00-00 3º stage
   Sergeiy Lavrenenko
00-00 4º stage
   Lubor Tesař
00-00 5º stage
   Frank Zwaneveld
00-00 6º stage
   Lubor Tesař
00-00 7º stage
   Huw Pritchard
General Classification
   Alexandar Nikacevic
1999
06-06 5º stage 235 km
   Dimitri Sedun
General Classification
   Kjell Carlström
1998
02-06 1º stage - Banja Koviljaca (Serbia proper) 240 km
   Ivan Quaranta
03-06 2º stage Banja Koviljaca (Serbia proper) 150 km
   Robert Pintaric
04-06 3º stage - Soko Banja (Serbia proper) 198 km
   Sergei Stets
05-06 4º stage Soko Banja (Serbia proper) 165 km
   Claudio Ainardi
06-06 5º stage 197 km
   Robert Pintaric
07-06 6º stage 163 km
   Claudio Ainardi
08-06 7º stage - Vrnjacka Banja (Vojvodina) 122 km
   Ivan Quaranta
09-06 8º stage Vrnjacka Banja (Vojvodina) - Vrnjacka Banja (Vojvodina) 130 km
   Raffaele Bosi
General Classification - Vrnjacka Banja (Vojvodina) 1365 km
   Robert Pintaric
Mountains classification - Vrnjacka Banja (Vojvodina)
   Claudio Ainardi
Points classification - Vrnjacka Banja (Vojvodina)
   Claudio Ainardi
Sprint classification - Vrnjacka Banja (Vojvodina)
   Claudio Ainardi
1997
General Classification
   Saza Gajicic
1996
21-06 1º stage
   Radisa Cubric
General Classification
   Mikos Rnjakovic
1995
General Classification
   Oleksandr Fedenko
1994
General Classification
   Alexei Sivakov
1993
General Classification
   Andeej Kokorine
1992
General Classification
   Zoran Ilic
1991
General Classification
   Mikos Rnjakovic
1990
General Classification
   Mikos Rnjakovic
1989
General Classification
   Robert Sebenik
1988
General Classification
   Rajko Cubric
1987
General Classification
   Rajko Cubric
1986
General Classification
   Janiz Lampic
1985
General Classification
   Mikos Rnjakovic
1984
General Classification
   Gorazd Penko
1983
General Classification
   Mladen Lojen
1982
General Classification
   Dragic Borovicanin
1981
General Classification
   Bojan Ropret
1980
General Classification
   Drago Frelih
1979
General Classification
1978
General Classification
   Drago Frelih
1977
General Classification
   Drago Frelih
1976
General Classification
   Jože Valenčič
1975
General Classification
   Jiri Bartolsik
1974
General Classification
   Jože Valenčič
1973
General Classification
   Cvitko Bilic
1972
General Classification
   Petar Hladik
1971
00-00 2º stage
   Cvitko Bilic
General Classification
   Cvitko Bilic
1970
General Classification
   Rados Cubric
1969
General Classification
   Břetislav Souček
1968
General Classification
   Jan Vavra
1967
General Classification
   Ryszard Zapala
1966
General Classification
   Andrej Boltezar
1965
General Classification
   Rados Cubric
1964
General Classification
   Jože Valenčič
1963
General Classification
   Jozef Vavra
1940
General Classification
   Janez Peternel
1939
General Classification
   August Prosenik

Stats Kroz Srbiju

Final classifications by country
Yugoslavia 23
Serbia 6
Croatia 4
Slovenia 3
Poland 3
Czechoslovakia 2
Italy 2
Czech Republic 2
Finland 1
Ukraine 1
Japan 1
Bulgaria 1
USSR 1
Germany 1
Russia 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Rnjakovic, Mikos   SRB 4
Frelih, Drago   YUG 3
Valenčič, Jože   YUG 3
Bilic, Cvitko   CRO 2
Cubric, Rajko   YUG 2
Cubric, Rados   YUG 2
Gajicic, Saza   YUG 2
Kvasina, Matija   CRO 2
Nikacevic, Alexandar   YUG 2
Stević, Ivan   SRB 2
Ascani, Luca   ITA 1
Bartolsik, Jiri   TCH 1
Boltezar, Andrej   YUG 1
Borovicanin, Dragic   YUG 1
Carlström, Kjell   FIN 1
Fedenko, Oleksandr   UKR 1
Fukushima, Koji   JPN 1
Gabrovski, Ivaïlo   BUL 1
Hladik, Petar   TCH 1
Ilic, Zoran   YUG 1
Kokorine, Andeej   URS 1
Lampic, Janiz   YUG 1
Lojen, Mladen   YUG 1
Penko, Gorazd   YUG 1
Peternel, Janez   YUG 1
Pintaric, Robert   SLO 1
Prosenik, August   YUG 1
Ropret, Bojan   SLO 1
Schumacher, Stefan   GER 1
Sebenik, Robert   YUG 1
Sivakov, Alexei   RUS 1
Souček, Břetislav   CZE 1
Stare, Matej   SLO 1
Torosantucci, Davide   ITA 1
Vavra, Jozef   POL 1
Vavra, Jan   CZE 1
Walczak, Jacek   POL 1
Zapala, Ryszard   POL 1
Victories/Stages by country
Italy 23
Slovenia 12
Germany 12
Serbia 7
Kazakhstan 6
Croatia 5
Argentina 5
Russia 4
Bulgaria 4
Slovakia 3
Czech Republic 3
Great Britain 3
Yugoslavia 2
Japan 2
Turkey 2
Belgium 2
Belarus 2
Tunisia 1
Poland 1
New Zealand 1
France 1
Iran 1
Denmark 1
Ukraine 1
South Africa 1
Unknown 1
The Netherlands 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Ainardi, Claudio   ITA 5
Furlan, Angelo   ITA 5
Schüler, Tilo   GER 4
Der, Žolt   SRB 3
Gabrovski, Ivaïlo   BUL 3
Iglinskiy, Valentin   KAZ 3
Richeze Araquistain, Maximiliano Ariel   ARG 3
Rogina, Radoslav   CRO 3
Siedler, Sebastian   GER 3
Cadamuro, Simone   ITA 2
Fanelli, Ivan   ITA 2
Örken, Ahmet   TUR 2
Pintaric, Robert   SLO 2
Quaranta, Ivan   ITA 2
Richeze Araquistain, Mauro Abel   ARG 2
Tesař, Lubor   CZE 2
Winn, Julian   GBR 2
Andrenacci, Danilo   ITA 1
Baliani, Fortunato   ITA 1
Bilic, Cvitko   CRO 1
Bommel, Henning   GER 1
Bosi, Raffaele   ITA 1
Božič, Borut   SLO 1
Cavalli, Gianluca   ITA 1
Chtioui, Rafaâ   TUN 1
Cubric, Radisa   YUG 1
Czajkowski, Daniel   POL 1
Dahlberg, Nathan   NZL 1
D'Angelo, Davide   ITA 1
Fukushima, Koji   JPN 1
Fukushima, Shinichi   JPN 1
Gajicic, Saza   YUG 1
Hasanović, Esad   SRB 1
Herman, Petr   CZE 1
Joukov, Oleg   RUS 1
Jovanović, Nebojša   SRB 1
Jullien, Sébastien   FRA 1
Kasa, Gabor   SRB 1
Kelner, Miran   SLO 1
Khatuntsev, Alexander   RUS 1
Kluge, Roger   GER 1
Kolář, Michal   SVK 1
Kováč, Maroš   SVK 1
Kravchenko, Vadim   KAZ 1
Kvasina, Matija   CRO 1
Lavrenenko, Sergeiy   KAZ 1
Liptak, Miroslav   SVK 1
Marin, Matej   SLO 1
Meeusen, Tom   BEL 1
Meier, Tino   GER 1
Mizbani Iranagh, Ghader   IRI 1
Mori, Simone   ITA 1
Mugerli, Matej   SLO 1
Neglic, Anton   SLO 1
Nevdakh, Pavel   KAZ 1
Pauwels, Kevin   BEL 1
Podgornik, Dean   SLO 1
Pritchard, Huw   GBR 1
Rasmussen, Michael   DEN 1
Rossi, Enrico   ITA 1
Schäfer, Stefan   GER 1
Schumacher, Stefan   GER 1
Sedun, Dimitri   RUS 1
Sheydyk, Oleksandr   UKR 1
Shmidt, Alexey   RUS 1
Sobal, Yauheni   BLR 1
Stare, Matej   SLO 1
Stets, Sergei   BLR 1
Stević, Ivan   SRB 1
Svilar, Uros   SLO 1
Tchanliev, Svetoslav   BUL 1
White, Nicholas   RSA 1
X, X   1
Zajc, Gregor   SLO 1
Zepic, Mirko   SLO 1
Zwaneveld, Frank   NED 1



rss

Members online: