Tour de Vineyards


New Zealand

2014
01-01 2º stage Woollaston (Auckland) - Moutere (Auckland) 128 km
   Regan Gough
02-01 3º stage Upper Moutere (Auckland) - Moutere (Auckland) 128 km
   Thomas Hubbard
03-01 4º stage Wakefield (Auckland) - Takaka (Auckland) 115 km
   Ryan Wills
04-01 5º stage Woollaston (Auckland) - Woollaston (Auckland) 51 km
   Jack Bauer
General Classification
   Ryan Wills
2013
31-12 1º stage Brightwater (Auckland) - Brightwater (Auckland) 10 km
   Jason Christie
2012
27-12 Prologue 4,5 km
   Kieran Hambrook
28-12 1º stage 55 km
   Jack Bauer
29-12 2º stage Takaka (Auckland) - Takaka (Auckland) 128 km
   Michael Vink
30-12 3º stage Moutere (Auckland) - Moutere (Auckland) 128 km
   Jason Christie
31-12 4º stage - Woolston (Auckland) 74 km
   Jack Bauer
General Classification
   Michael Vink
2011
01-01 1º stage Hope (Auckland) - Hope (Auckland) 60 km
   Jason Christie
02-01 2º stage Richmond (Auckland) - Takaka (Auckland) 128 km
   Hayden Roulston
03-01 3º stage Waimea (Auckland) - Brightwater (Auckland) 117 km
   Joseph Cooper
04-01 4º stage - Richmond (Auckland)
   Jeremy Yates
General Classification
   Andy Hagan
2010
01-01 1º stage Hope (Auckland) - Hope (Auckland) 60 km
   Patrick Bevin
02-01 2º stage Richmond (Auckland) 111 km
   Patrick Bevin
03-01 3º stage Richmond (Auckland) - Takaka (Auckland) 130 km
   George Bennett
04-01 4º stage 60 km
   Jason Christie
General Classification
   Hayden Roulston
2009
01-01 1º stage 55 km
   Hayden Godfrey
02-01 2º stage Richmond (Auckland) - Nelson (Auckland) 90 km
   Jeremy Yates
03-01 3º stage Richmond (Auckland) 130 km
   Jeremy Yates
04-01 4º stage 60 km
   Robin Neil Reid
General Classification
   Jeremy Yates
2008
02-01 1º stage Hope (Auckland) - Hope (Auckland) 55 km
   Paul Odlin
03-01 2º stage Richmond (Auckland) - Saint Arnaud (Auckland) 90 km
   Hayden Roulston
04-01 3º stage Richmond (Auckland) - Takaka (Auckland) 130 km
   Hayden Roulston
05-01 4º stage 60 km
   Shane Archbold
General Classification
   Jeremy Yates
2007
01-01 1º stage - Hope (Auckland) 55 km
   Gordon McCauley
02-01 2º stage Richmond (Auckland) - Nelson (Auckland) 90 km
   Gordon McCauley
03-01 3º stage Richmond (Auckland) 130 km
   Heath Blackgrove
04-01 4º stage 60 km
   Heath Blackgrove
General Classification
   Heath Blackgrove
2006
01-01 1º stage Hope (Auckland) - Hope (Auckland) 60 km
   Hayden Roulston
02-01 2º stage Richmond (Auckland) - Nelson (Auckland) 90 km
   Hayden Roulston
03-01 3º stage Richmond (Auckland) 130 km
   Hayden Roulston
04-01 4º stage 60 km
   Heath Blackgrove
General Classification
   Hayden Roulston
2005
01-01 1º stage Hope (Auckland) 60 km
   Hayden Godfrey
02-01 2º stage
   Heath Blackgrove
03-01 3º stage
   Heath Blackgrove
04-01 4º stage
   Paul Odlin
General Classification
   Heath Blackgrove
2004
01-01 1º stage 55 km
   Robin Neil Reid
02-01 2º stage Richmond (Auckland) - Saint Arnaud (Auckland) 80 km
   Heath Blackgrove
03-01 3º stage Richmond (Auckland) - Takaka (Auckland) 130 km
   Alistair Duncan
04-01 4º stage - Richmond (Auckland) 40 km
   Jeremy Yates
General Classification
   Heath Blackgrove
2003
02-01 1º stage
   Jason Allen
03-01 2º stage 80 km
   Hayden Roulston
04-01 3º stage Richmond (Auckland) - Takaka (Auckland) 115 km
   Hayden Roulston
05-01 4º stage
   Matt Yates
General Classification
   Matt Yates