08-11 Prologue
- Launceston (Tasmania) 0,55 km
Max Hobson
09-11 1º stage
George Town (Tasmania) - Kayena (Tasmania) 106 km
Liam White
10-11 2º stage
Longford (Tasmania) - Poatina (Tasmania) 71,5 km
Matthew Greenwood
11-11 3º stage
- Penguin (Tasmania) 133,3 km
Boris Clark
12-11 4º stage
- Devonport (Tasmania)
Kane Richards
General Classification
Matthew Greenwood
2022
|
23-11 Prologue
- Launceston (Tasmania) 0,55 km
Cameron Ivory
24-11 1º stage
George Town (Tasmania) - Grindelwald (Tasmania) 115,9 km
Declan Trezise
25-11 2º stage
Longford (Tasmania) - Poatina (Tasmania) 71,5 km
Graeme Frislie
26-11 3º stage
Spreyton (Tasmania) - Sheffield (Tasmania) 79 km
Rhys Robotham
27-11 4º stage
- Devonport (Tasmania)
Craig Wiggins
General Classification
Rhys Robotham
2019
|
03-12 Prologue
- Launceston (Tasmania) 0,67 km
Cameron Ivory
04-12 1º stage
Georgetown (Tasmania) - Grindelwald (Tasmania) 115,9 km
Jensen Plowright
05-12 2º stage
Longford (Tasmania) - Poatina (Tasmania) 71,5 km
Chris Harper
06-12 3º stage
Ulverstone (Tasmania) - Riana (Tasmania) 70,5 km
Dylan Sunderland
07-12 4º stage
- Devonport (Tasmania) 54 km
Raphael Freienstein
General Classification
Dylan Sunderland
2018
|
14-11 Prologue
Launceston (Tasmania) - Launceston (Tasmania) 0,67 km
Cameron Ivory
15-11 1º stage
Georgetown (Tasmania) - Grindelwald (Tasmania) 115,9 km
Dylan Sunderland
16-11 2º stage
Longford (Tasmania) - Poatina (Tasmania) 71,5 km
Michael Vink
17-11 3º stage
Ulverstone (Tasmania) - Riana (Tasmania) 70,5 km
Raphael Freienstein
18-11 4º stage
Devonport (Tasmania) - Devonport (Tasmania) 54 km
Cameron Ivory
General Classification
Dylan Sunderland
2017
|
06-11 Prologue
Launceston (Tasmania) 0,67 km
Cameron Ivory
07-11 1º stage
Grindelwald (Tasmania) 115,9 km
Peter Livingstone
08-11 2º stage
Poatina (Tasmania) 103,8 km
Alexander Evans
09-11 3º stage
Penguin (Tasmania) 108,9 km
Ryan Cavanagh
10-11 4º stage
Devenport (Tasmania)
Harrison Bailey
General Classification
Lionel Mawditt
2016
|
05-10 Prologue
Launceston (Tasmania) - Launceston (Tasmania) 0,67 km
Anthony Giacoppo
06-10 1º stage
George Town (Tasmania) - Grindelwald (Tasmania) 119,1 km
Anthony Giacoppo
07-10 2º stage
Devonport (Tasmania) - Penguin (Tasmania) 91 km
Chris Hamilton
08-10 3º stage
Launceston (Tasmania) - Poatina (Tasmania) 103,8 km
Ben Dyball
09-10 4º stage
Devonport (Tasmania) - Devonport (Tasmania) 54 km
Jesse Kerrison
General Classification
Ben Dyball
2015
|
06-10 Prologue
2 km
Benjamin Hill
07-10 1º stage
Lake Pedder (Tasmania) - New Norfolk (Tasmania) 119.9 km
Sean Lake
08-10 2º stage
Ulverstone (Tasmania) - Penguin (Tasmania) 106.2 km
Brad Evans
09-10 3º stage
Devonport (Tasmania) - George Town (Tasmania) 119.9 km
Daniel Fitter
10-10 4º stage
Lilydale (Tasmania) - Grindelwald (Tasmania) 93.1 km
Dylan Sunderland
11-10 5º stage
48 km
Michael Schweizer
General Classification
Brad Evans
2014
|
30-09 1º stage
Mount Wellington (Tasmania) - Mount Wellington (Tasmania) 17 km
Ben Dyball
01-10 2º stage
Lake Pedder (Tasmania) - New Norfolk (Tasmania) 120 km
Wesley Sulzberger
02-10 3º stage
Launceston (Tasmania) - Grindelwald (Tasmania) 93,6 km
Jai Crawford
03-10 4º stage
Ulverstone (Tasmania) - Penguin (Tasmania) 106,2 km
Patrick Bevin
04-10 5º stage
Burnie (Tasmania) - Burnie (Tasmania) 82 km
Patrick Bevin
05-10 6º stage
Devonport (Tasmania) - Devonport (Tasmania) 54 km
Miles Scotson
General Classification
Patrick Bevin
2013
|
29-09 1º stage
Mount Wellington (Tasmania) - Mount Wellington (Tasmania) 17 km
Jai Crawford
30-09 2º stage
New Norfolk (Tasmania) - Strathgordon (Tasmania) 120 km
Alex Edmondson
01-10 3º stage
Hamilton (Tasmania) - Lake Saint Clair (Tasmania) 104 km
Darren Lapthorne
02-10 4º stage
Launceston (Tasmania) - Grindelwald (Tasmania) 94 km
X X
03-10 5º stage
Westbury (Tasmania) - Great Lake (Tasmania) 79 km
Rhys Gillett
04-10 6º stage
Ulverstone (Tasmania) - Penguin (Tasmania) 106 km
Bernard Sulzberger
05-10 7º stage
Burnie (Tasmania) - Burnie (Tasmania) 82 km
Joseph Cooper
06-10 8º stage
Devonport (Tasmania) - Devonport (Tasmania) 54 km
Ben Grenda
General Classification
Jack Haig
2012
|
02-10 1º stage
Hobart (Tasmania) - Hobart (Tasmania) 22,2 km
Ben Dyball
03-10 2º stage
New Norfolk (Tasmania) - Lake Pedder (Tasmania) 123,5 km
Darren Lapthorne
04-10 3º stage
Westbury (Tasmania) - Westbury (Tasmania) 42 km
Joshua Taylor
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |