In order to make Cycling Archives more user-friendly, we use cookies. More about cookies, please read
here
. If you use our site, we assume that you agree.
Close X
Toggle navigation
Cycling Archives
Hello visitor  
Login
|
Register
Home
Home
Races now
Results today
Event calendar
Today's birthdays
Added today
Cyclists
Search Cyclists
Rankings
Nicknames
Family Links
Monuments
Today's birthdays
Commemorations
Teams
Search Teams
VIPs
Bikes
List of trainees
Races
Search Races
Results today
Races now
Calendars
Missing results
Plus
Forum
Games
Members
Cities Database
Audio/Video
Links
Stats
Tour du Vaucluse
France
tot 1960: rit in lijn vanaf 1960: etappekoers
1998
00-00 1º stage
Guido Wirz
00-00 2º stage
Maurizio De Pasquale
00-00 3º stage
Frédéric Vifian
00-00 4º stage
Benoit Salmon
00-00 5º stage
Jacek Mickiewicz
General Classification
Benoit Salmon
1997
General Classification
X X
1996
00-00 1º stage
Fabrizio Guidi
00-00 3º stage
Fabrizio Guidi
00-00 4º stage
Cyril Saugrain
00-00 5º stage
Fabrizio Guidi
18-04 2º stage
Wim Vansevenant
General Classification
Fabrizio Guidi
1995
00-00 1º stage
Jimmy Delbove
00-00 2º stage
Christophe Leroscouët
00-00 3º stage
Frédéric Pontier
00-00 4º stage
Cyril Saugrain
00-00 5º stage
Massimo Strazzer
General Classification
Fabrizio Guidi
1994
00-00 1º stage
Blaise Chauviere
00-00 2º stage
Gordon Fraser
00-00 3º stage
Rajmund Lehnert
00-00 4º stage
Frédéric Pontier
00-00 5º stage
Gordon Fraser
General Classification
Blaise Chauviere
1993
00-00 Prologue
Eric Magnin
00-00 1º stage
Luc Leblanc
00-00 2º stage
Jean-Christophe Currit
00-00 3º stage
Emmanuel Magnien
00-00 4º stage
Roland Meier
General Classification
Thierry Bourguignon
1992
00-00 Prologue
Delmino Pereira
Joaquim Gomes
00-00 3º stage
Didier Virvaleix
00-00 4º stage
Joaquim Gomes
01-04 1º stage
Eric Van Lancker
02-04 2º stage
Jocelyn Jolidon
05-04 5º stage
Eric Van Lancker
General Classification
Robert Forest
1991
00-00 Prologue
Kurt Onclin
00-00 1º stage
Kurt Onclin
00-00 2º stage
Miguel Indurain
00-00 3º stage
Steffen Rein
00-00 4º stage
Fabrice Philipot
00-00 6º stage
Chris Walker
General Classification
Miguel Indurain
1990
04-04 1º stage part a
Marcel Remijn
04-04 1º stage part b
Rolf Aldag
05-04 2º stage
Thierry Bourguignon
06-04 3º stage part a
Kim Andersen
06-04 3º stage part b
Johan Bruyneel
07-04 4º stage
Dominique Arnaud
08-04 5º stage
Viatcheslav Ekimov
General Classification
Atle Kvålsvoll
1989
00-00 Prologue Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 1.8 km
Falk Boden
00-00 1º stage Bollène (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Bollène (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 171 km
Martin Earley
00-00 2º stage Entraigues-sur-Sorgues (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Vitrolles (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 125 km
Jean-François Bernard
00-00 3º stage part a Apt (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Apt (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 18 km
Peter Roes
00-00 3º stage part b Apt (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 125 km
Martin Earley
00-00 4º stage Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 175 km
Pascal Lance
00-00 5º stage Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 145 km
Sammie Moreels
General Classification
Steven Rooks