16-08 2º stage
Oña (Castilla y Leon) - Poza de la Sal (Castilla y Leon) 13,1 km
Primož Roglic
17-08 3º stage
Sargentes de la Lora (Castilla y Leon) - Villarcayo (Castilla y Leon) 183 km
Primož Roglic
18-08 4º stage
Santa Gadea del Cid (Castilla y Leon) - Pradoluengo (Castilla y Leon) 157 km
Oier Lazkano
19-08 5º stage
Golmayo (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 160 km
Primož Roglic
General Classification
Primož Roglic
2022
|
02-08 1º stage
- Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 157 km
Santiago Buitrago
03-08 2º stage
Vivar del Cid (Castilla y Leon) 158 km
Timo Roosen
04-08 3º stage
Quintana-Martín Galíndez (Castilla y Leon) - Villarcayo (Castilla y Leon) 156 km
Bastien Tronchon
05-08 4º stage
Torresandino (Castilla y Leon) - Romana de Clunia (Castilla y Leon) 169 km
Matevž Govekar
06-08 5º stage
Lerma (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 170 km
João Almeida
General Classification
Pavel Sivakov
2021
|
03-08 1º stage
- Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 161 km
Edward Planckaert
04-08 2º stage
Tardajos (Castilla y Leon) - Briviesca (Castilla y Leon) 175 km
Sebastián Molano
05-08 3º stage
Busto de Bureba (Castilla y Leon) - Espinosa de los Monteros (Castilla y Leon) 173 km
Romain Bardet
06-08 4º stage
Roa (Castilla y Leon) - Aranda de Duero (Castilla y Leon) 149 km
Sebastián Molano
07-08 5º stage
Revenga (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 146 km
Hugh Carthy
General Classification
Mikel Landa
2020
|
28-07 1º stage
- Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 157 km
Felix Großschartner
29-07 2º stage
Castrojeriz (Castilla y Leon) - Villadiego (Castilla y Leon) 168 km
Fernando Gaviria
30-07 3º stage
Sargentes de la Lora (Castilla y Leon) - Picon Blanco (Castilla y Leon) 150 km
Remco Evenepoel
31-07 4º stage
Gumiel de Hizán (Castilla y Leon) - Roa (Castilla y Leon) 164 km
Sam Bennett
01-08 5º stage
Covarrubias (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 158 km
Iván Sosa
General Classification
Remco Evenepoel
2019
|
13-08 1º stage
- Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 162 km
Giacomo Nizzolo
14-08 2º stage
Gumiel de Hizán (Castilla y Leon) - Lerma (Castilla y Leon) 155 km
Jon Aberasturi
15-08 3º stage
Sargentes de la Lora (Castilla y Leon) - Picon Blanco (Castilla y Leon) 150 km
Iván Sosa
16-08 4º stage
Atapuerca (Castilla y Leon) - Clunia (Castilla y Leon) 174 km
Alex Aranburu
17-08 5º stage
Santo Domingo de Silos (Castilla y Leon) - Neila (Castilla y Leon) 146 km
Iván Sosa
General Classification
Iván Sosa
2018
|
07-08 1º stage
Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 157 km
Francesco Gavazzi
08-08 2º stage
Belorado (Castilla y Leon) - Castrojeriz (Castilla y Leon) 163 km
Matteo Moschetti
09-08 3º stage
Sedano (Castilla y Leon) - Picon Blanco (Castilla y Leon) 149 km
Miguel Ángel López
10-08 4º stage
San Pedro (Castilla y Leon) - Clunia (Castilla y Leon) 165 km
Carlos Barbero
11-08 5º stage
Salas de los Infantes (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 141 km
Iván Sosa
General Classification
Iván Sosa
2017
|
01-08 1º stage
Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 151 km
Mikel Landa
02-08 2º stage
Oña (Castilla y Leon) - Belorado (Castilla y Leon) 153 km
Matteo Trentin
03-08 3º stage
173 km
Mikel Landa
04-08 4º stage
147 km
Carlos Barbero
05-08 5º stage
Canicosa de la Sierra (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 136 km
Miguel Ángel López
General Classification
Mikel Landa
2016
|
02-08 1º stage
Sasamón (Castilla y Leon) - Melgar de Fernamental (Castilla y Leon) 158 km
Danny Van Poppel
03-08 2º stage
Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 10,7 km
Michele Scarponi
04-08 3º stage
Sedano (Castilla y Leon) - Villarcayo (Castilla y Leon) 198 km
Danny Van Poppel
05-08 4º stage
Aranda de Duero (Castilla y Leon) - Lerma (Castilla y Leon) 145 km
Nathan Haas
06-08 5º stage
Caleruega (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 163 km
Sergio Pardilla
General Classification
Alberto Contador
2015
|
04-08 1º stage
Santo Domingo de Silos (Castilla y Leon) - Romana de Clunia (Castilla y Leon) 149 km
Carlos Barbero
05-08 2º stage
Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 13,1 km
Luis León Sánchez
06-08 3º stage
Castrojeriz (Castilla y Leon) - Villadiego (Castilla y Leon) 165 km
Vladimir Isaichev
07-08 4º stage
Belorado (Castilla y Leon) - Pineda de la Sierra (Castilla y Leon) 161 km
Miguel Ángel López
08-08 5º stage
Revenga (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 170 km
Daniel Moreno
General Classification
Rein Taaramäe
2014
|
13-08 1º stage
Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 143 km
Juan José Lobato
14-08 2º stage
Briviesca (Castilla y Leon) - Villadrigo (Castilla y Leon) 152 km
Matteo Pelucchi
15-08 3º stage
Revenga (Castilla y Leon) - Revenga (Castilla y Leon) 170 km
Nairo Quintana
16-08 4º stage
Medina de Pomar (Castilla y Leon) - Villarcayo (Castilla y Leon) 142 km
Lloyd Mondory
17-08 5º stage
Aranda de Duero (Castilla y Leon) - Aranda de Duero (Castilla y Leon) 12,5 km
Aleksejs Saramotins
General Classification
Nairo Quintana
2013
|
07-08 1º stage
Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 139 km
Simone Ponzi
08-08 2º stage
- Clunia (Castilla y Leon) 157 km
Jens Keukeleire
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |