Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos


Spain

2018
07-08 1º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 157 km
   Francesco Gavazzi
08-08 2º stage Belorado (Castilla y Leon) - Castrojeriz (Castilla y Leon) 163 km
   Matteo Moschetti
09-08 3º stage Sedano (Castilla y Leon) - Picon Blanco (Castilla y Leon) 149 km
   Miguel Ángel López
10-08 4º stage San Pedro (Castilla y Leon) - Clunia (Castilla y Leon) 165 km
   Carlos Barbero
11-08 5º stage Salas de los Infantes (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 141 km
   Iván Sosa
General Classification
   Iván Sosa
2017
01-08 1º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 151 km
   Mikel Landa
02-08 2º stage Oña (Castilla y Leon) - Belorado (Castilla y Leon) 153 km
   Matteo Trentin
03-08 3º stage 173 km
   Mikel Landa
04-08 4º stage 147 km
   Carlos Barbero
05-08 5º stage Canicosa de la Sierra (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 136 km
   Miguel Ángel López
General Classification
   Mikel Landa
2016
02-08 1º stage Sasamón (Castilla y Leon) - Melgar de Fernamental (Castilla y Leon) 158 km
   Danny Van Poppel
03-08 2º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 10,7 km
   Michele Scarponi
04-08 3º stage Sedano (Castilla y Leon) - Villarcayo (Castilla y Leon) 198 km
   Danny Van Poppel
05-08 4º stage Aranda de Duero (Castilla y Leon) - Lerma (Castilla y Leon) 145 km
   Nathan Haas
06-08 5º stage Caleruega (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 163 km
   Sergio Pardilla
General Classification
   Alberto Contador
2015
04-08 1º stage Santo Domingo de Silos (Castilla y Leon) - Romana de Clunia (Castilla y Leon) 149 km
   Carlos Barbero
05-08 2º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 13,1 km
   Luis León Sánchez
06-08 3º stage Castrojeriz (Castilla y Leon) - Villadiego (Castilla y Leon) 165 km
   Vladimir Isaichev
07-08 4º stage Belorado (Castilla y Leon) - Pineda de la Sierra (Castilla y Leon) 161 km
   Miguel Ángel López
08-08 5º stage Revenga (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 170 km
   Daniel Moreno
General Classification
   Rein Taaramäe
2014
13-08 1º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 143 km
   Juan José Lobato
14-08 2º stage Briviesca (Castilla y Leon) - Villadrigo (Castilla y Leon) 152 km
   Matteo Pelucchi
15-08 3º stage Revenga (Castilla y Leon) - Revenga (Castilla y Leon) 170 km
   Nairo Quintana
16-08 4º stage Medina de Pomar (Castilla y Leon) - Villarcayo (Castilla y Leon) 142 km
   Lloyd Mondory
17-08 5º stage Aranda de Duero (Castilla y Leon) - Aranda de Duero (Castilla y Leon) 12,5 km
   Aleksejs Saramotins
General Classification
   Nairo Quintana
2013
07-08 1º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 139 km
   Simone Ponzi
08-08 2º stage - Clunia (Castilla y Leon) 157 km
   Jens Keukeleire
09-08 3º stage Villadiego (Castilla y Leon) 175 km
   Jens Keukeleire
10-08 4º stage Doña Santos (Castilla y Leon) - Santo Domingo de Silos (Castilla y Leon) 162 km
   Anthony Roux
11-08 5º stage Revenga (Castilla y Leon) 170 km
   Nairo Quintana
General Classification
   Nairo Quintana
2012
01-08 1º stage Miranda de Ebro (Castilla y Leon) 135 km
   Daniel Moreno
02-08 2º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 141 km
   Daniel Moreno
03-08 3º stage Santo Domingo de Silos (Castilla y Leon) - Lerma (Castilla y Leon) 159 km
   Matti Breschel
04-08 4º stage Doña Santos (Castilla y Leon) 170 km
   Paul Martens
05-08 5º stage 170 km
   Esteban Chaves
General Classification
   Daniel Moreno
2011
03-08 1º stage Villarcayo (Castilla y Leon) - Miranda de Ebro (Castilla y Leon) 168 km
   Samuel Sánchez
04-08 2º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 144 km
   Joaquim Rodríguez
05-08 3º stage Pradoluengo (Castilla y Leon) - Belorado (Castilla y Leon) 11,6 km
   Sergio Pardilla
06-08 4º stage Roa (Castilla y Leon) 168 km
   Daniel Moreno
07-08 5º stage 155 km
   Mikel Landa
General Classification
   Joaquim Rodríguez
2010
04-08 1º stage Villasana de Mena (Castilla y Leon) - Medina de Pomar (Castilla y Leon) 143 km
   Koldo Fernández
05-08 2º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 165 km
   Samuel Sánchez
06-08 3º stage Sasamón (Castilla y Leon) - Melgar de Fernamental (Castilla y Leon) 21,3 km
   Giampaolo Caruso
07-08 4º stage Vivar del Cid (Castilla y Leon) - Salas de los Infantes (Castilla y Leon) 173 km
   Romain Feillu
08-08 5º stage Vilvestre (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 155 km
   Samuel Sánchez
General Classification
   Samuel Sánchez
2009
05-08 1º stage Oña (Castilla y Leon) - Briviesca (Castilla y Leon) 143 km
   Koldo Fernández
06-08 2º stage Villasana de Mena (Castilla y Leon) - Miranda de Ebro (Castilla y Leon) 153 km
   Joaquim Rodríguez
07-08 3º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 175 km
   Nikolas Maes
08-08 4º stage Roa (Castilla y Leon) - Roa (Castilla y Leon) 15 km
   Tom Danielson
09-08 5º stage Vilviestre del Pinar (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 155 km
   Ezequiel Mosquera
General Classification
   Alejandro Valverde
2008
05-08 1º stage Medina de Pomar (Castilla y Leon) - Villarcayo (Castilla y Leon) 150 km
   Andrei Kunitski
06-08 2º stage Belorado (Castilla y Leon) - Miranda de Ebro (Castilla y Leon) 186 km
   Yauheni Hutarovich
07-08 3º stage Melgar de Fernamental (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 149 km
   Koldo Fernández
08-08 4º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Aranda de Duero (Castilla y Leon) 162 km
   Yauheni Hutarovich
09-08 5º stage Vilviestre del Pinar (Castilla y Leon) 155 km
   Juan José Cobo
General Classification
   Xabier Zandio
2007
14-08 1º stage Miranda de Ebro (Castilla y Leon) - Miranda de Ebro (Castilla y Leon) 150 km
   Mikhail Ignatyev
15-08 2º stage Vilviestre del Pinar (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 149 km
   Mauricio Soler
16-08 3º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Aranda de Duero (Castilla y Leon) 158 km
   Aurélien Passeron
17-08 4º stage Roa (Castilla y Leon) - Roa (Castilla y Leon) 15 km
   Alejandro Valverde
18-08 5º stage Oña (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 158 km
   Vasil Kiryienka
General Classification
   Mauricio Soler
2006
06-08 1º stage Briviesca (Castilla y Leon) - Medina de Pomar (Castilla y Leon) 178 km
   Aaron Kemps
07-08 2º stage Aranda de Duero (Castilla y Leon) 158 km
   Carlos Torrent
08-08 3º stage Lerma (Castilla y Leon) - Lerma (Castilla y Leon) 13,5 km
   José Iván Gutiérrez
09-08 4º stage Vilviestre del Pinar (Castilla y Leon) 148.9 km
   Iban Mayo
10-08 5º stage Miranda de Ebro (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 174 km
   José Iván Gutiérrez
General Classification
   Iban Mayo
2005
07-08 1º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Medina de Pomar (Castilla y Leon) 162 km
   Carlos Castaño
08-08 2º stage Lerma (Castilla y Leon) - Miranda de Ebro (Castilla y Leon) 175 km
   Igor Astarloa
09-08 3º stage Milagros (Castilla y Leon) - Aranda de Duero (Castilla y Leon) 9.55 km
   Carlos Castaño
10-08 4º stage Vilvestre (Castilla y Leon) 159 km
   Juan Carlos Domínguez
11-08 5º stage Sasamón (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 168 km
   David Herrero
General Classification
   Juan Carlos Domínguez
2004
02-08 1º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 149 km
   Alejandro Valverde
03-08 2º stage Lerma (Castilla y Leon) - Aranda de Duero (Castilla y Leon) 170.4 km
   Alejandro Valverde
04-08 3º stage Vilviestre del Pinar (Castilla y Leon) 139.6 km
   Alejandro Valverde
05-08 4º stage Miranda de Ebro (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 171.8 km
   Aurélien Clerc
General Classification
   Alejandro Valverde
2003
11-08 1º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Miranda de Ebro (Castilla y Leon) 175 km
   Adolfo García
12-08 2º stage Briviesca (Castilla y Leon) 169 km
   José Vicente García Acosta
13-08 3º stage Huerta del Rey (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 162 km
   Dave Bruylandts
14-08 4º stage - Medina de Pomar (Castilla y Leon) 14.4 km
   David Millar
15-08 5º stage Aranda de Duero (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 150 km
   Gorka González
General Classification
   Pablo Lastras
2002
12-08 1º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Medina de Pomar (Castilla y Leon) 155 km
   Bert Grabsch
13-08 2º stage Frías (Castilla y Leon) - Miranda de Ebro (Castilla y Leon) 172 km
   José Iván Gutiérrez
14-08 3º stage - Aranda de Duero (Castilla y Leon) 17.9 km
   Mikel Zarrabeitia
15-08 4º stage Huerta del Rey (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 165 km
   Michael Rasmussen
16-08 5º stage Castrojeriz (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 172 km
   David Fernández
General Classification
   Francisco Mancebo
2001
20-08 1º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Aranda de Duero (Castilla y Leon) 122 km
   Andrea Tafi
21-08 2º stage Covarrubias (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 158 km
   Juan Miguel Mercado
22-08 3º stage Briviesca (Castilla y Leon) - San Juan del Monte (Castilla y Leon) 154 km
   Carlos Sastre
23-08 4º stage Oña (Castilla y Leon) - Medina de Pomar (Castilla y Leon) 184 km
   Massimo Apollonio
24-08 5º stage Melgar de Fernamental (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 164 km
   Óscar Freire
General Classification
   Juan Miguel Mercado
2000
07-08 1º stage Miranda de Ebro (Castilla y Leon) - San Juan del Monte (Castilla y Leon) 6 km
   Alberto Martínez
08-08 2º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Clunia (Castilla y Leon) 181 km
   Andrei Tchmil
09-08 3º stage Pradoluengo (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 164 km
   Leonardo Piepoli
10-08 4º stage Medina de Pomar (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 164 km
   Giovanni Lombardi
General Classification
   Leonardo Piepoli
1999
16-08 1º stage Milagros (Castilla y Leon) - Aranda de Duero (Castilla y Leon) 9.8 km
   Abraham Olano
17-08 2º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Medina de Pomar (Castilla y Leon) 168 km
   Miguel Ángel Martín
18-08 3º stage Briviesca (Castilla y Leon) - Miranda de Ebro (Castilla y Leon) 182 km
   Sergei Smetanine
19-08 4º stage Roa (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 157 km
   Leonardo Piepoli
20-08 5º stage Belorado (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 160 km
   Marcel Wüst
General Classification
   Abraham Olano
1998
17-08 1º stage Miranda de Ebro (Castilla y Leon) - Miranda de Ebro (Castilla y Leon) 13 km
   Abraham Olano
18-08 2º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Villarcayo (Castilla y Leon) 175 km
   Eleuterio Anguita
19-08 3º stage Salas de los Infantes (Castilla y Leon) - Aranda de Duero (Castilla y Leon) 178 km
   Marcel Wüst
20-08 4º stage 158 km
   Leonardo Piepoli
21-08 5º stage Oña (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 167 km
   Andrei Tchmil
General Classification
   Abraham Olano
1997
18-08 1º stage Burgos (Castilla y Leon) - Aranda de Duero (Castilla y Leon) 100 km
   Lars Michaelsen
19-08 2º stage Peñaranda (Castilla y Leon) - Lagunas de Neila (Castilla y Leon) 151 km
   Laurent Jalabert
20-08 3º stage Medina de Pomar (Castilla y Leon) - Miranda de Ebro (Castilla y Leon) 185 km
   Steven De Jongh
21-08 4º stage Briviesca (Castilla y Leon) - Briviesca (Castilla y Leon) 21 km
   Abraham Olano
22-08 5º stage Quintana-Urria (Castilla y Leon) - Burgos (Castilla y Leon) 180 km
   Marcel Wüst
General Classification
   Laurent Jalabert
1996
00-00 1º stage
   Nicola Minali
00-00 2º stage
   Toni Rominger
00-00 3º stage
   Jans Koerts
00-00 4º stage
   Toni Rominger
00-00 5º stage
   Nicola Minali
General Classification
   Toni Rominger
1995
00-00 1º stage
   Andrei Tchmil
00-00 2º stage
   Gabriele Colombo
00-00 3º stage
   Laurent Dufaux
00-00 4º stage part a
   Laurent Dufaux
00-00 4º stage part b
   José Rodríguez
General Classification
   Laurent Dufaux
1994
00-00 1º stage
   Samuele Schiavina
00-00 2º stage
   Armand De Las Cuevas
00-00 3º stage
   Samuele Schiavina
00-00 4º stage
   Andrei Tchmil
00-00 5º stage
   Samuele Schiavina
General Classification
   Armand De Las Cuevas
1993
00-00 1º stage
   Laudelino Cubino
00-00 2º stage
   Marcel Wüst
00-00 3º stage
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
00-00 4º stage
   Thierry Marie
00-00 5º stage
   Raúl Alcalá
General Classification
   Laudelino Cubino
1992
00-00 1º stage
   Uwe Raab
00-00 2º stage
   José Martín Farfán
00-00 3º stage
   Laurent Jalabert
00-00 4º stage
   Laurent Jalabert
00-00 5º stage
   Alex Zülle
00-00 6º stage
   Laurent Jalabert
General Classification
   Alex Zülle
1991
00-00 1º stage
   Stephan Joho
00-00 2º stage
   Gianni Bugno
00-00 3º stage
   John Talen
00-00 5º stage
   Pedro Delgado
00-00 6º stage
   Oliviero Rincón
06-08 4º stage Oña (Castilla y Leon) - Medina de Pomar (Castilla y Leon) 189 km
   Stephan Joho
General Classification
   Pedro Delgado
1990
00-00 1º stage
   Jean-Claude Colotti
00-00 2º stage
   Marino Lejarreta
00-00 3º stage
   Peter Hilse
00-00 4º stage
   Marino Lejarreta
00-00 6º stage
   Miguel Indurain
08-08 5º stage Briviesca (Castilla y Leon) - Miranda de Ebro (Castilla y Leon) 164 km
   Marcel Wüst
General Classification
   Marino Lejarreta
1989
00-00 1º stage
   Francisco Antequera
00-00 3º stage
   Javier Mauleón
00-00 4º stage
   Malcolm Elliott
00-00 5º stage
   Pedro Muñoz
02-08 2º stage
   Eric Vanderaerden
06-08 6º stage
   Eric Vanderaerden
General Classification
   Francisco Antequera
1988
00-00 Prologue
   Marino Lejarreta
00-00 1º stage
   Marnix Lameire
00-00 2º stage
   Ángel Camarillo
00-00 3º stage
   Marnix Lameire
00-00 4º stage
   Laudelino Cubino
00-00 5º stage
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
General Classification
   Marino Lejarreta
1987
00-00 Prologue
   Marino Lejarreta
00-00 1º stage
   Antonio Martínez
00-00 2º stage
   Kari Myyryläinen
00-00 3º stage
   Peter Pieters
00-00 4º stage
   Marino Lejarreta
00-00 5º stage
   Fernando Pacheco
General Classification
   Marino Lejarreta
1986
00-00 Prologue
   Jesús Blanco Villar
00-00 1º stage
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
00-00 2º stage part a
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
00-00 2º stage part b
   Benny Van Brabant
00-00 3º stage
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
00-00 4º stage
   Alirio Chizabas
00-00 5º stage
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
General Classification
   Marino Lejarreta
1985
00-00 Prologue
   José Recio
00-00 1º stage
   Noël Dejonckheere
00-00 2º stage part a
   Noël Dejonckheere
00-00 2º stage part b
   José Recio
00-00 3º stage
   Santiago Izuzkiza
00-00 4º stage
   Jesús Rodríguez
00-00 5º stage
   Juan Alberto Reig
General Classification
   José Recio
1984
00-00 1º stage
   Peter Pieters
00-00 2º stage
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
00-00 3º stage
   Federico Echave
00-00 4º stage part a
   Federico Echave
00-00 4º stage part b
   Nico Emonds
00-00 5º stage
   Javier Castellar
General Classification
   Federico Echave
1983
00-00 5º stage
   José Luis Laguia
00-00 1º stage
   Celestino Prieto
00-00 2º stage
   Félipe Yañez
00-00 3º stage
   Álvaro Pino
00-00 4º stage part a
   José María Caroz
00-00 4º stage part b
   Julián Gorospe
00-00 5º stage
   José Luis Laguia
General Classification
   Ángel De Las Heras
1982
00-00 1º stage
   Avelino Perea
00-00 2º stage
   Isidro Juárez
00-00 3º stage
   Alberto Fernández
00-00 4º stage part a
   Faustino Rupérez
00-00 4º stage part b
   Alberto Fernández
00-00 5º stage
   Ángel De Las Heras
General Classification
   José Luis Laguia
1981
00-00 1º stage
   Eugenio Herranz
00-00 2º stage
   Faustino Rupérez
00-00 3º stage
   Héctor Rondán
00-00 4º stage
   Pedro Muñoz
00-00 5º stage
   Eulalio García
General Classification
   José Luis Laguia
1947
00-00 3º stage
   Delio Rodríguez
General Classification
   Bernardo Ruiz
1946
General Classification
   Bernardo Capo

Stats Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos

Final classifications by country
Spain 29
Colombia 4
Switzerland 3
France 2
Italy 1
Estonia 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Lejarreta Arrizabalaga, Marino   ESP 4
Laguia Martínez, José Luis   ESP 2
Olano Manzano, Abraham   ESP 2
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander   COL 2
Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro   ESP 2
Antequera Alabau, Francisco José   ESP 1
Capó Plomer, Bernardo   ESP 1
Contador Velasco, Alberto   ESP 1
Cubino González, Laudelino   ESP 1
De Las Cuevas, Armand   FRA 1
De Las Heras Díaz, Ángel   ESP 1
Delgado Robledo, Pedro   ESP 1
Domínguez Domínguez, Juan Carlos   ESP 1
Dufaux, Laurent   SUI 1
Etxabe Musatadi, Federico   ESP 1
Jalabert, Laurent   FRA 1
Landa Meana, Mikel   ESP 1
Lastras García, Pablo   ESP 1
Mancebo Pérez, Francisco   ESP 1
Mayo Diez, Iban   ESP 1
Mercado Martín, Juan Miguel   ESP 1
Moreno Fernández, Daniel   ESP 1
Piepoli, Leonardo   ITA 1
Recio Ariza, José   ESP 1
Rodríguez Oliver, Joaquim   ESP 1
Rominger, Toni   SUI 1
Ruíz Navarrette, Bernardo   ESP 1
Sánchez González, Samuel   ESP 1
Soler Hernández, Juan Mauricio   COL 1
Sosa Cuervo, Iván Ramiro   COL 1
Taaramäe, Rein   EST 1
Zandio Echaide, Xabier   ESP 1
Zülle, Alex   SUI 1
Victories/Stages by country
Spain 115
Italy 29
Colombia 12
Belgium 12
France 11
Russia 11
Germany 9
Switzerland 8
The Netherlands 7
Belarus 4
Kazakhstan 3
Denmark 3
Czech Republic 2
Australia 2
Great Britain 2
Mexico 1
United States of America 1
Finland 1
Uruguay 1
Latvia 1
Estonia 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez, Alfonso   ESP 7
Lejarreta Arrizabalaga, Marino   ESP 5
Wüst, Marcel   GER 5
Jalabert, Laurent   FRA 4
Landa Meana, Mikel   ESP 4
López Moreno, Miguel Ángel   COL 4
Moreno Fernández, Daniel   ESP 4
Tchmil, Andrei   RUS 4
Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro   ESP 4
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos   ESP 3
Fernández De Larrea, Koldo   ESP 3
Gutiérrez Palacios, José Iván   ESP 3
Olano Manzano, Abraham   ESP 3
Piepoli, Leonardo   ITA 3
Sánchez González, Samuel   ESP 3
Schiavina, Samuele   ITA 3
Arroyo Durán, David   ESP 2
Castaño Panadero, Carlos   ESP 2
Cubino González, Laudelino   ESP 2
Dejonckheere, Noël   BEL 2
Dufaux, Laurent   SUI 2
Etxabe Musatadi, Federico   ESP 2
Fernández Blanco, Alberto   ESP 2
García Acosta, José Vicente   ESP 2
Hutarovich, Yauheni   BLR 2
Joho, Stephan   SUI 2
Keukeleire, Jens   BEL 2
Laguia Martínez, José Luis   ESP 2
Lameire, Marnix   BEL 2
Malacarne, Davide   ITA 2
Minali, Nicola   ITA 2
Muñoz Machín Rodríguez, Pedro   ESP 2
Pardilla Bellón, Sergio   ESP 2
Pieters, Peter   NED 2
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander   COL 2
Recio Ariza, José   ESP 2
Rodríguez Oliver, Joaquim   ESP 2
Rominger, Toni   SUI 2
Rupérez Rincón, Faustino   ESP 2
Scarponi, Michele   ITA 2
Van Poppel, Danny   NED 2
Vanderaerden, Eric   BEL 2
Vanotti, Alessandro   ITA 2
Alcalá Gallegos, Raúl   MEX 1
Andrle, René   CZE 1
Anguita Hinojosa, Eleuterio   ESP 1
Antequera Alabau, Francisco José   ESP 1
Apollonio, Massimo   ITA 1
Astarloa Ascasibar, Igor   ESP 1
Blanco Villar, Jesús   ESP 1
Botcharov, Alexandre   RUS 1
Breschel, Matti   DEN 1
Bruylandts, Dave   BEL 1
Bugno, Gianni   ITA 1
Camarillo Llorens, Ángel   ESP 1
Capecchi, Eros   ITA 1
Caroz Ortiz, José María   ESP 1
Caruso, Giampaolo   ITA 1
Castellar Devis, Javier   ESP 1
Castresana del Val, Ángel   ESP 1
Cataldo, Dario   ITA 1
Chaves Rubio, Johan Esteban   COL 1
Chizabas Torres, José Alirio   COL 1
Clerc, Aurélien   SUI 1
Cobo Acebo, Juan José   ESP 1
Colombo, Gabriele   ITA 1
Colotti, Jean-Claude   FRA 1
Danielson, Tom   USA 1
De Jongh, Steven   NED 1
De Las Cuevas, Armand   FRA 1
De Las Heras Díaz, Ángel   ESP 1
Delgado Robledo, Pedro   ESP 1
Díaz Justo, Rafael   ESP 1
Domínguez Domínguez, Juan Carlos   ESP 1
Elliott, Malcolm   GBR 1
Emonds, Nico   BEL 1
Farfán Pulido, José Martín   COL 1
Feillu, Romain   FRA 1
Fernández Domingo, David   ESP 1
Fominykh, Daniil   KAZ 1
Freire Gómez, Óscar   ESP 1
Galimzyanov, Denis   RUS 1
García Pereda, Eulalio   ESP 1
García Quesada, Adolfo   ESP 1
Gavazzi, Francesco   ITA 1
González Larrañaga, Gorka   ESP 1
Gorospe Artabe, Julián   ESP 1
Grabsch, Bert   GER 1
Gruzdev, Dmitriy   KAZ 1
Haas, Nathan   AUS 1
Herrada López, Jesús   ESP 1
Herranz Bautista, Eugenio   ESP 1
Herrero Llorente, David   ESP 1
Hilse, Peter   GER 1
Horrach Ripoll, Joan Sebastian   ESP 1
Hruška, Jan   CZE 1
Ignatyev, Mikhail   RUS 1
Indurain Larraya, Miguel Maria   ESP 1
Intxausti Elorriaga, Beñat   ESP 1
Isaichev, Vladimir   RUS 1
Izuzkiza Aguirrebengoa, Santiago   ESP 1
Juárez Del Moral, Isidro   ESP 1
Karpets, Vladimir   RUS 1
Kemps, Aaron   AUS 1
Kiryienka, Vasil   BLR 1
Klimov, Sergei   RUS 1
Koerts, Jans   NED 1
Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar   KAZ 1
Kunitski, Andrei   BLR 1
Lastras García, Pablo   ESP 1
Lobato Del Valle, Juan José   ESP 1
Lombardi, Giovanni   ITA 1
López García, David   ESP 1
Maes, Nikolas   BEL 1
Marie, Thierry   FRA 1
Martens, Paul   GER 1
Martín Perdiguero, Miguel Ángel   ESP 1
Martínez Martínez, Antonio   ESP 1
Martínez Trinidad, José Alberto   ESP 1
Mauleón Unsain, Francisco Javier   ESP 1
Mayo Diez, Iban   ESP 1
Mazzanti, Luca   ITA 1
Mercado Martín, Juan Miguel   ESP 1
Neiendam Michaelsen, Lars   DEN 1
Millar, David   GBR 1
Mondory, Lloyd   FRA 1
Moschetti, Matteo   ITA 1
Mosquera Miguez, Ezequiel   ESP 1
Myyryläinen, Kari Juhani   FIN 1
Nozal Vega, Isidro   ESP 1
Pacheco Saez, José Fernando   ESP 1
Passeron, Aurélien   FRA 1
Pelucchi, Matteo   ITA 1
Perea Diez De Ure, Avelino   ESP 1
Pino Couñago, Álvaro   ESP 1
Ponzi, Simone   ITA 1
Pozzato, Filippo   ITA 1
Prieto Rodríguez, Celestino   ESP 1
Raab, Uwe   GER 1
Rasmussen, Michael   DEN 1
Reig Esteban, Juan Alberto   ESP 1
Rincón Quintana, Oliviero   COL 1
Rodríguez Barros, Delio   ESP 1
Rodríguez García, José   ESP 1
Rodríguez Magro, Jesús   ESP 1
Rondán Fernández, Héctor Raúl   URU 1
Roux, Anthony   FRA 1
Sánchez Gil, Luis León   ESP 1
Saramotins, Aleksejs   LAT 1
Sastre Candil, Carlos   ESP 1
Smetanine, Sergei   RUS 1
Soler Hernández, Juan Mauricio   COL 1
Sosa Cuervo, Iván Ramiro   COL 1
Taaramäe, Rein   EST 1
Tafi, Andrea   ITA 1
Talen, John   NED 1
Torrent Tarres, Carlos   ESP 1
Trentin, Matteo   ITA 1
Van Brabant, Benny   BEL 1
Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco José   ESP 1
Yañez De La Torre, Félipe   ESP 1
Zarrabeitia Uranga, Mikel   ESP 1
Zülle, Alex   SUI 1