Vuelta a Cantabria


Spain

1925-1990 1963-1970: amateurwedstrijd

2019
02-09 1º stage - Maliaño (Cantabria) 145,9 km
   Francisco Galván
03-09 2º stage - Vioño (Cantabria) 148,4 km
   Tom Armstrong
04-09 3º stage - Colindres (Cantabria) 141,1 km
   Carmelo Urbano
General Classification
   Francisco Galván
2018
02-09 1º stage Santander (Cantabria) 0,920 km
   Antonio Angulo
03-09 2º stage Vioño (Cantabria) 148,4 km
   José Daniel Viejo
04-09 3º stage Maliaño (Cantabria) 149,8 km
   Shoi Matsuda
General Classification
   Óscar González
2017
03-09 1º stage Santander (Cantabria) - Santander (Cantabria) 0,9 km
   Christofer Robin
04-09 2º stage Maliaño (Cantabria) - Maliaño (Cantabria) 149,2 km
   Pablo Benito
05-09 3º stage Vioño (Asturias) - Vioño (Asturias) 143,3 km
   Dmitriy Zhigunov
General Classification
   Cristofer Jurado
2016
09-09 1º stage Vioño (Cantabria) - Vioño (Cantabria) 143,3 km
   Illart Zuazubiskar
10-09 2º stage La Vegada (Cantabria) - Maliaño (Cantabria) 148,7 km
   Sergio Míguez
11-09 3º stage Santander (Cantabria) - Santander (Cantabria) 0,9 km
   Antonio Angulo
General Classification
   Elias Tello
2015
08-09 1º stage Santander (Cantabria) 142,1 km
   Daniel López
09-09 2º stage Vioño (Cantabria) 142 km
   Mikel Aristi
10-09 3º stage Potes (Cantabria) 149,4 km
   Jaime Rosón
General Classification
   Jaime Rosón
2014
01-09 1º stage Santander (Cantabria) - Santander (Cantabria) 142,1 km
   Francesc Zurita
02-09 2º stage Vioño (Cantabria) - Vioño (Cantabria) 138,6 km
   Imanol Estévez
General Classification
   Imanol Estévez
2013
20-09 1º stage Santander (Cantabria) - Santander (Cantabria) 124,3 km
   Antonio Pedrero
21-09 2º stage Meruelo (Cantabria) - Meruelo (Cantabria) 133,8 km
   Javier Sardá
General Classification
   Antonio Pedrero
2012
29-09 1º stage Meruelo (Cantabria) - Meruelo (Cantabria) 133,8 km
   Kepa Vallejo
30-09 2º stage Torrelavega (Cantabria) - Santander (Cantabria) 136,5 km
   Josep Betalu
General Classification
   Arkaitz Durán
2011
23-09 1º stage Santander (Cantabria) - Ramales (Cantabria) 132,8 km
   José Belda
24-09 2º stage Meruelo (Cantabria) - Meruelo (Cantabria) 143 km
   Jorge Martín Montenegro
25-09 3º stage Torrelavega (Cantabria) - Santander (Cantabria) 154 km
   Moisés Dueñas
General Classification
   José Belda
2010
24-09 1º stage Santander (Cantabria) - Ramales (Cantabria) 132,8 km
   José Belda
25-09 2º stage Meruelo (Cantabria) - Meruelo (Cantabria) 148,3 km
   Unai Elorriaga
26-09 3º stage Torrelavega (Cantabria) - Santander (Cantabria) 148,7 km
   Unai Elorriaga
General Classification
   Mauricio Muller
2009
11-09 1º stage Santander (Cantabria) - Ramales de la Victoria (Cantabria) 131,1 km
   Arkimedes Arguelyes
12-09 2º stage Torrelavega (Cantabria) 159 km
   Óscar Grau
13-09 3º stage Puente San Miguel (Cantabria) - Santander (Cantabria) 133,2 km
   Juan José Lobato
General Classification
   Arkimedes Arguelyes
2006
07-07 1º stage Santoña (Cantabria) 134 km
   Raúl Alarcón
08-07 2º stage Unquera (Cantabria) - La Cueva (Cantabria) 117 km
   Raúl Alarcón
09-07 3º stage Torrelavega (Cantabria) - Puentenansa (Cantabria) 137 km
   Óscar Pujol
General Classification
   Francisco Gutiérrez
2005
07-07 1º stage Treto (Cantabria) - Gama (Castilla y Leon) 138 km
   Mikel Elgezabal
08-07 2º stage part a
   David Gutiérrez
08-07 2º stage part b 5.5 km
   Gabriel Hernández
09-07 3º stage Torrelavega (Cantabria) 135 km
   Pedro Martínez
General Classification
   Mikel Elgezabal
2004
08-07 1º stage Cicero (Cantabria) - Ajo (Cantabria) 135 km
   Antonio López
09-07 2º stage Güemes (Cantabria) - Gama (Castilla y Leon) 114 km
   Vidal Celis
18-07 3º stage Torrelavega (Cantabria) - Vega de Pas (Cantabria) 152 km
   Iker Leonet
General Classification
   Antonio López
2003
10-07 1º stage Treto (Cantabria) - Gama (Castilla y Leon) 137 km
   Vidal Celis
11-07 2º stage Santoña (Cantabria) - Pumalverde (Cantabria) 134 km
   Pedro Luis Marichalar
12-07 3º stage 16.8 km
13-07 4º stage Torrelavega (Cantabria) - Ruente (Cantabria) 128 km
   Jacinto Ceballos
General Classification
   Pedro Luis Marichalar
1999

   Jon Bru
1990
05-06 Prologue Cabarceno (Cantabria) 2,8 km
   Alberto Leanizbarrutia
06-06 1º stage Santander (Cantabria) - Comillas (Cantabria) 139 km
   Malcolm Elliott
07-06 2º stage Comillas (Cantabria) - Santoña (Cantabria) 138 km
   Francisco Antequera
08-06 3º stage Santoña (Cantabria) - Torrelavega (Cantabria) 175 km
   Fernando Martínez De Guerenu
09-06 4º stage part a Torrelavega (Cantabria) 71 km
   Malcolm Elliott
09-06 4º stage part b Sarón (Cantabria) - Muriedas (Cantabria) 65 km
   Marino Alonso
10-06 5º stage Santander (Cantabria) - Santander (Cantabria) 139 km
   Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
General Classification Cabarceno (Cantabria) 730 km
   Peter Hilse
1988
00-00 1º stage
   Casimiro Moreda
00-00 2º stage
   Eric Van Lancker
00-00 3º stage
   Mariano Sánchez
00-00 4º stage part a
   Miguel Indurain
00-00 4º stage part b
   Julián Gorospe
00-00 5º stage part a
   Francisco Navarro
00-00 5º stage part b
   Herminio Díaz Zabala
General Classification
   Mariano Sánchez
1987
00-00 1º stage
   Werner Devos
00-00 2º stage
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
00-00 3º stage
   Jesús Blanco Villar
00-00 4º stage part a
   Jesús Montoya
00-00 4º stage part b
   Herminio Díaz Zabala
00-00 5º stage part a
   Jesús Blanco Villar
00-00 5º stage part b
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
General Classification
   Jesús Blanco Villar
1986
00-00 1º stage
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
00-00 2º stage
   Federico Echave
00-00 3º stage
   Reimund Dietzen
00-00 4º stage
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
00-00 5º stage part a
   José Salvador Sanchis
00-00 5º stage part b
   Fernando Pacheco
00-00 6º stage
   Enrique Aja
General Classification
   Reimund Dietzen
1985
00-00 1º stage
   Noël Dejonckheere
00-00 2º stage
   Reimund Dietzen
00-00 3º stage
   Juan Fernández
00-00 5º stage
   Noël Dejonckheere
00-00 6º stage
   Jesús Suárez
13-04 4º stage
   Imanol Murga
General Classification
   Reimund Dietzen
1983
00-00 1º stage
   José Luis Laguia
00-00 2º stage part a
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
00-00 2º stage part b
   Noël Dejonckheere
00-00 3º stage
   Enrique Aja
00-00 4º stage
   Antonio Coll
00-00 5º stage part a
   Faustino Cueli
00-00 5º stage part b
   Arsenio González
00-00 6º stage
   Antonio Coll
General Classification
   José Luis Laguia
1982
00-00 Prologue
   Marino Lejarreta
00-00 1º stage
   Federico Echave
00-00 2º stage
   Antonio Coll
00-00 3º stage
   Ángel Ocaña
00-00 4º stage part a
   Pedro Delgado
00-00 4º stage part b
   José Luis Rodríguez
General Classification
   Marino Lejarreta
1981
00-00 Prologue
   Gines García
00-00 1º stage
   Manuel Esparza
00-00 2º stage
   Ángel Camarillo
00-00 3º stage
   Faustino Rupérez
00-00 4º stage
   Carlos Hernández
00-00 5º stage
   Jesús Suárez
00-00 6º stage
   Francisco Javier Cedena
General Classification
   Manuel Esparza
1980
00-00 1º stage part a
   Eulalio García
00-00 1º stage part b
   Roque Moya
00-00 2º stage part a
   Jorge Ruiz Cabestany
00-00 2º stage part b
   Félipe Yañez
00-00 3º stage
   Alberto Fernández
00-00 4º stage
   José Luis Blanco
00-00 5º stage part a
   José Luis Viejo
00-00 5º stage part b
   Pedro Torres
00-00 6º stage
   Francisco Albelda
General Classification
   Eulalio García
1979
00-00 Prologue
   Salvador Jarque
00-00 1º stage
   Noël Dejonckheere
00-00 2º stage part a
   Noël Dejonckheere
00-00 2º stage part b
   Rafael Ladrón De Guevara
00-00 3º stage
   Jesús Suárez
00-00 4º stage part a
   Isidro Juárez
00-00 4º stage part b
   Félipe Yañez
00-00 5º stage
   Ángel López
General Classification
   Salvador Jarque
1978
18-04 Prologue Santander (Cantabria) - Santander (Cantabria) 1,6 km
   Eulalio García
19-04 1º stage Santander (Cantabria) - Castro Urdiales (Cantabria) 147,3 km
   Enrique Martínez
20-04 2º stage part A Castro Urdiales (Cantabria) - Laredo (Cantabria) 32 km
   Eulalio García
20-04 2º stage part B Laredo (Cantabria) - Pedreña (Cantabria) 117 km
   Javier Elorriaga
21-04 3º stage Renedo (Cantabria) - Reinosa (Cantabria) 138,9 km
   Vicente Belda
22-04 4º stage part A Reinosa (Cantabria) - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
   Luis Alberto Ordiales
22-04 4º stage part B Torrelavega (Cantabria) - Sarón (Cantabria)
   Eulalio García
23-04 5º stage Torrelavega (Cantabria) - Peña Cabarga (Cantabria)
   Vicente Belda
General Classification
   Vicente Belda
Mountains classification
   Andrês Oliva
Points classification
   Eulalio García
Sprint classification
   Félix Pérez
1977
03-08 1º stage Renedo (Cantabria) - Pielagas (Cantabria) 186 km
   Luis Alberto Ordiales
04-08 2º stage Polanco (Cantabria) - Reinosa (Cantabria) 162,8 km
   Francisco Galdos
05-08 3º stage Reinosa (Cantabria) - Aguilar de Campóo (Castilla y Leon) 163 km
   Javier Elorriaga
06-08 4º stage part A Aguilar de Campóo (Castilla y Leon) - Torrelavega (Cantabria) 147 km
   Luis Alberto Ordiales
06-08 4º stage part B Peña Cabarga (Cantabria) - Peña Cabarga (Cantabria) 2,4 km
   José Enrique Cima
07-08 5º stage Torrelavega (Cantabria) - Santander (Cantabria) 164 km
   José Manuel García
Mountains classification
   Andrês Oliva
General Classification
   Francisco Galdos
Points classification
   Luis Alberto Ordiales
Sprint classification
   José Luis Enfedaque
Combination classification
   José Enrique Cima
1976
00-00 Prologue
   Jesús Manzaneque
00-00 1º stage
   Eulalio García
00-00 2º stage part a
   Domingo Perurena
00-00 2º stage part b
   Francisco Galdos
00-00 3º stage
   Javier Elorriaga
00-00 4º stage
   José Antonio González
00-00 5º stage
   Agustín Tamames
General Classification
   Francisco Galdos
1975
00-00 1º stage
   Andrês Oliva
00-00 2º stage
   Andrés Gandarias
00-00 3º stage part a
   Domingo Perurena
00-00 3º stage part b
   José Casas
00-00 4º stage
   Domingo Perurena
General Classification
   Andrés Gandarias
1974
00-00 Prologue
   Jesús Manzaneque
00-00 1º stage
   Tomás Nistal
00-00 2º stage
   Antonio Vallori
00-00 3º stage
   Javier Elorriaga
00-00 4º stage part a
   Javier Elorriaga
00-00 4º stage part b
   Ventura Díaz
00-00 5º stage
   Ramón Medina
General Classification
   Antonio Vallori
1973
00-00 1º stage
   Domingo Perurena
00-00 2º stage part a
   Jean-Jacques Fussien
00-00 2º stage part b
   Jesús Manzaneque
00-00 3º stage
   Antonio Menéndez
00-00 4º stage
   Jean-Jacques Fussien
00-00 5º stage
   Jean-Jacques Fussien
General Classification
   Jesús Manzaneque
1972
00-00 1º stage part a
   Domingo Perurena
00-00 1º stage part b
   José Antonio González
00-00 2º stage
   José Antonio González
00-00 3º stage
   Domingo Perurena
00-00 5º stage
   Domingo Perurena
General Classification
   José Antonio González
1971
06-07 1º stage part A Santander (Cantabria) - Potes (Cantabria) 117 km
   Domingo Perurena
06-07 1º stage part B Potes (Cantabria) - San Vicente de la Barquera (Cantabria) 76 km
   Domingo Perurena
07-07 2º stage Comillas (Cantabria) - Reinosa (Cantabria) 139 km
   Andrês Oliva
08-07 3º stage 164 km
   Juan Manuel Santisteban
09-07 4º stage Laredo (Cantabria) - Castro Urdiales (Cantabria) 127 km
   Domingo Perurena
10-07 5º stage Castro Urdiales (Cantabria) - Torrelavega (Cantabria) 164 km
   José Martínez
11-07 6º stage part A Solares (Cantabria) - Peña Cabarga (Cantabria) 12 km
   Gonzalo Aja
11-07 6º stage part B - Santander (Cantabria) 60 km
   Domingo Perurena
General Classification
   Gonzalo Aja
Mountains classification
   Andrês Oliva
1970
General Classification
   Andrês Oliva
1969
General Classification
   Santiago Lazcano
1968
General Classification
   Francisco Galdos
1967
General Classification
   Ramon Pages
1966
General Classification
   José Albelda
1965
General Classification
   Domingo Perurena
1964
General Classification
   Gregorio San Miguel
1963
General Classification
   Saturnino Lopez
1944
00-00 1º stage
   Delio Rodríguez
00-00 2º stage
   Delio Rodríguez
General Classification
   Martin Mancisidor Sr.
1940
15-07 1º stage Santander (Cantabria) - Reinosa (Cantabria) 175 km
   Delio Rodríguez
16-07 2º stage Reinosa (Cantabria) - Torrelavega (Cantabria) 149 km
   Fermín Trueba
17-07 3º stage Torrelavega (Cantabria) - Castro Urdiales (Cantabria) 176 km
   Fermín Trueba
18-07 4º stage Castro Urdiales (Cantabria) - Santander (Cantabria) 119 km
   Juan Gimeno
General Classification
   Fermín Trueba
1926
15-09 1º stage Santander (Cantabria) - Potes (Cantabria) 190 km
   Mariano Cañardo
16-09 2º stage Potes (Cantabria) - Reinosa (Cantabria) 147 km
   Victoriano Otero
18-09 3º stage Reinosa (Cantabria) - Castro Urdiales (Cantabria) 192 km
   Mariano Cañardo
19-09 4º stage Castro Urdiales (Cantabria) - Santander (Cantabria) 174 km
   Juan De Juan
General Classification
   Mariano Cañardo
1925
00-00 1º stage Santander (Cantabria)
   Teodoro Monteys
00-00 2º stage Reinosa (Cantabria) - Santander (Cantabria)
   Segundo Barruetabeña
General Classification
   Teodoro Monteys

Stats Vuelta a Cantabria

Final classifications by country
Spain 38
Germany 3
Russia 1
Panama 1
Argentina 1
Chile 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Galdós Gauna, Francisco   ESP 3
Dietzen, Reimund   GER 2
Aja Barquin, Gonzalo   ESP 1
Albelda Tormo, José   ESP 1
Arguelyes Rodriges, Arkimedes   RUS 1
Belda Mira, José   ESP 1
Belda Vicedo, Vicente   ESP 1
Blanco Villar, Jesús   ESP 1
Cañardo Lacasta, Mariano   ESP 1
Durán Aroca, Arkaitz   ESP 1
Elgezabal Fernández, Mikel   ESP 1
Esparza Sanz, Manuel   ESP 1
Estévez Salas, Imanol   ESP 1
Galván Fernández, Francisco   ESP 1
Gandarias Albizu, Andrés   ESP 1
García Pereda, Eulalio   ESP 1
González Brea, Óscar   ESP 1
González Linares, José Antonio   ESP 1
Gutiérrez Álvarez, Francisco   ESP 1
Hilse, Peter   GER 1
Jarque Borrás, Salvador   ESP 1
Jurado López, Cristofer   PAN 1
Laguia Martínez, José Luis   ESP 1
Lazcano Labaca, Santiago   ESP 1
Lejarreta Arrizabalaga, Marino   ESP 1
Lopez, Saturnino   ESP 1
López Carrasco, Antonio   ESP 1
Mancisidor Sr., Martin   ESP 1
Manzaneque Sánchez, Jesús   ESP 1
Marichalar Fernández, Pedro Luis   ESP 1
Monteys, Teodoro   ESP 1
Muller, Mauricio Waldemar   ARG 1
Oliva Sánchez, Andrês   ESP 1
Pages, Ramon   ESP 1
Pedrero López, Antonio   ESP 1
Perurena Telletxea, Domingo   ESP 1
Rosón García, Jaime   ESP 1
San Miguel Angulo, Gregorio   ESP 1
Sánchez Martínez, Mariano   ESP 1
Tello Bolvaran, Elias   CHI 1
Trueba Pérez, Fermín   ESP 1
Vallori Mateu, Antonio   ESP 1
Victories/Stages by country
Spain 172
Belgium 8
Great Britain 3
France 3
Germany 2
Russia 1
Portugal 1
Japan 1
Argentina 1
Panama 1
Belarus 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Perurena Telletxea, Domingo   ESP 11
Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia, Javier Francisco   ESP 6
García Pereda, Eulalio   ESP 6
Oliva Sánchez, Andrês   ESP 6
Dejonckheere, Noël   BEL 5
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez, Alfonso   ESP 5
Ordiales Meana, Luis Alberto   ESP 4
Coll Pontanilla, Antonio   ESP 3
Fussien, Jean-Jacques   FRA 3
González Linares, José Antonio   ESP 3
Manzaneque Sánchez, Jesús   ESP 3
Rodríguez Barros, Delio   ESP 3
Suárez Cueva, Jesús   ESP 3
Aja Cagigas, Enrique Alberto   ESP 2
Alarcón García, Raúl   ESP 2
Angulo Sampedro, Antonio   ESP 2
Belda Mira, José   ESP 2
Belda Vicedo, Vicente   ESP 2
Blanco Villar, Jesús   ESP 2
Cañardo Lacasta, Mariano   ESP 2
Celis Zabala, Félix Vidal   ESP 2
Cima Prado, José Enrique   ESP 2
Díaz Zabala, Herminio   ESP 2
Dietzen, Reimund   GER 2
Elliott, Malcolm   GBR 2
Elorriaga Zubiaur, Unai   ESP 2
Etxabe Musatadi, Federico   ESP 2
Galdós Gauna, Francisco   ESP 2
Pérez Moreno, Félix   ESP 2
Torres Cruces, Pedro   ESP 2
Trueba Pérez, Fermín   ESP 2
Yañez De La Torre, Félipe   ESP 2
Aja Barquin, Gonzalo   ESP 1
Albelda Tormo, Francisco Ramón   ESP 1
Alfonsel López, Bernardo   ESP 1
Alonso Monje, Marino   ESP 1
Antequera Alabau, Francisco José   ESP 1
Arguelyes Rodriges, Arkimedes   RUS 1
Aristi Gardoki, Mikel   ESP 1
Armstrong, Thomas James   GBR 1
Barruetabeña, Segundo   ESP 1
Benito Diez, Pablo   ESP 1
Betalu Constantino, Josep   ESP 1
Blanco Soto, José Luis   ESP 1
Bru Pascal, Jon   ESP 1
Camarillo Llorens, Ángel   ESP 1
Casas García, José   ESP 1
Ceballos Mentxaka, Jacinto   ESP 1
Cedena Martínez, Francisco Javier   ESP 1
Cueli Arce, Faustino   ESP 1
De Juan, Juan   ESP 1
Delgado Robledo, Pedro   ESP 1
Devos, Werner   BEL 1
Díaz Arrey, Ventura   ESP 1
Dueñas Nevado, Moisés   ESP 1
Elgezabal Fernández, Mikel   ESP 1
Enfedaque Planillas, José Luis   ESP 1
Esparza Sanz, Manuel   ESP 1
Estévez Salas, Imanol   ESP 1
Fernández Blanco, Alberto   ESP 1
Fernández Martín, Juan   ESP 1
Freitas Martins, José   POR 1
Galván Fernández, Francisco   ESP 1
Gandarias Albizu, Andrés   ESP 1
García Pallares, Gines   ESP 1
García Rodríguez, José Manuel   ESP 1
Gimeno Guillamon, Juan   ESP 1
González Gutiérrez, Arsenio   ESP 1
Gorospe Artabe, Julián   ESP 1
Grau Jorda, Óscar Vicente   ESP 1
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez, David   ESP 1
Hernández Bailo, Carlos   ESP 1
Hernández Rico, Gabriel   ESP 1
Indurain Larraya, Miguel Maria   ESP 1
Jarque Borrás, Salvador   ESP 1
Juárez Del Moral, Isidro   ESP 1
Ladrón De Guevara Ortiz De Urbina, Rafael   ESP 1
Laguia Martínez, José Luis   ESP 1
Leanizbarrutia Abaunza, Alberto   ESP 1
Lejarreta Arrizabalaga, Marino   ESP 1
Leonet Iza, Iker   ESP 1
Lobato Del Valle, Juan José   ESP 1
López Carrasco, Antonio   ESP 1
López Del Alamo, Ángel   ESP 1
López Parada, Daniel   ESP 1
Marichalar Fernández, Pedro Luis   ESP 1
Martínez De Guerenu Ochoa De Olano, Fernando   ESP 1
Martínez Esterlich, José   ESP 1
Martínez Heredia, Enrique   ESP 1
Martínez Romera, Pedro   ESP 1
Matsuda, Shoi   JPN 1
Medina Caballero, Ramón   ESP 1
Menéndez González, Antonio   ESP 1
Míguez Bello, Sergio   ESP 1
Montenegro, Jorge Martín   ARG 1
Monteys, Teodoro   ESP 1
Montoya Alarcón, Jesús   ESP 1
Moreda García Tizón, Casimiro   ESP 1
Moya Caballero, Roque   ESP 1
Murga Saez De Ormijana, Imanol   ESP 1
Navarro Fuster, Francisco   ESP 1
Nistal Fernández, Tomás   ESP 1
Ocaña Pérez, Ángel   ESP 1
Otero, Victoriano   ESP 1
Pacheco Saez, José Fernando   ESP 1
Pedrero López, Antonio   ESP 1
Pujol Muñoz, Óscar   ESP 1
Robin, Christofer   PAN 1
Rodríguez Inguanzo, José Luis   ESP 1
Rosón García, Jaime   ESP 1
Ruiz Cabestany, Jorge   ESP 1
Rupérez Rincón, Faustino   ESP 1
Sánchez Martínez, Mariano   ESP 1
Sanchis Tormo, José Salvador   ESP 1
Santisteban Lapeire, Juan Manuel   ESP 1
Sardá Pérez, Javier   ESP 1
Tamames Iglesias, Agustín   ESP 1
Urbano Fontiveros, Carmelo   ESP 1
Vallejo Ugarte, Kepa   ESP 1
Vallori Mateu, Antonio   ESP 1
Van Lancker, Eric   BEL 1
Vandenbrande, Jean-Philippe   BEL 1
Viejo Gómez, José Luis   ESP 1
Viejo Redondo, José Daniel   ESP 1
Zhigunov, Dmitriy   BLR 1
Zuazubiskar Gallastegi, Illart   ESP 1
Zurita Martínez, Francesc   ESP 1