30-04 4º stage
Oviedo (Asturias) - Mieres (Asturias) 151,6 km
Miguel Indurain
General Classification
Villablino (Castilla y Leon) - Mieres (Asturias) 685,6 km
Fernando Escartín
1994
|
20-06 1º stage
Ribadesella (Asturias) - La Felguera (Asturias) 134,1 km
Fabiano Fontanelli
21-06 2º stage
La Felguera (Asturias) - Alto del Naranco (Asturias) 164,5 km
Juan Arenas
22-06 3º stage
Oviedo (Asturias) 154 km
Santos Hernández
23-06 4º stage
Tineo (Asturias) - Mieres (Asturias) 156,1 km
José Ramón Uriarte
General Classification
Massimo Ghirotto
1993
|
00-00 1º stage
Gerard Rué
00-00 2º stage
Miguel Indurain
00-00 3º stage
Jim Van De Laer
00-00 4º stage
Miguel Indurain
General Classification
Fabio Rodríguez
1992
|
23-06 1º stage part A
El Berrón (Asturias) - Mieres (Asturias) 114 km
Uwe Raab
23-06 1º stage part B
Mieres (Asturias) - Mieres (Asturias) 61 km
Johan Museeuw
24-06 2º stage
Mieres (Asturias) - Alto de la Casa del Puerto (Asturias) 160 km
Alberto Camargo
25-06 3º stage
Tineo (Asturias) - La Felguera (Asturias) 191 km
Hendrik Redant
26-06 4º stage
La Felguera (Asturias) - Mieres (Asturias) 140 km
Malcolm Elliott
General Classification
Alberto Camargo
1991
|
25-06 1º stage part a
El Berrón (Asturias) - Mieres (Asturias) 114 km
John Talen
25-06 1º stage part b
Mieres (Asturias) - Mieres (Asturias) 58 km
Mario De Clercq
26-06 2º stage
Mieres (Asturias) - Tineo (Asturias) 188 km
Ignacio García
27-06 3º stage
Tineo (Asturias) 172 km
Luis Pérez
28-06 4º stage
Pola de Laviana (Asturias) - Mieres (Asturias) 154 km
Harald Maier
General Classification
Gert-Jan Theunisse
1990
|
19-06 1º stage
Mieres (Asturias) - Tineo (Asturias) 195 km
Federico Echave
20-06 2º stage
Tineo (Asturias) - Ribadesella (Asturias) 188 km
Rolf Gölz
21-06 3º stage
Ribadesella (Asturias) - Pola de Laviana (Asturias) 158 km
Patrick Tolhoek
22-06 4º stage
Pola de Laviana (Asturias) - Mieres (Asturias) 140 km
Vicente Prado
General Classification
Mieres (Asturias) - Mieres (Asturias) 681 km
Jesús Montoya
1989
|
00-00 1º stage
Laudelino Cubino
00-00 2º stage
Javier Murguialday
00-00 3º stage
Federico Echave
00-00 4º stage
Johan Lammerts
General Classification
Laudelino Cubino
1988
|
21-06 1º stage
Mieres (Asturias) - Villablino (Castilla y Leon) 162 km
Jaanus Kuum
22-06 2º stage
Villablino (Castilla y Leon) - Olloniego (Asturias) 202 km
Vicente Prado
23-06 3º stage
Oviedo (Asturias) - Pola de Laviana (Asturias) 189 km
Federico Echave
24-06 4º stage part A
Pola de Laviana (Asturias) - Pajares (Asturias) 79 km
Laudelino Cubino
24-06 4º stage part B
Mieres (Asturias) - Mieres (Asturias) 51 km
Willy Willems
Points classification
Federico Echave
Mountains classification
Pedro Antonio Marquina
Sprint classification
Manuel Carrera
General Classification
Federico Echave
1987
|
00-00 Prologue
Marc Somers
00-00 1º stage
Antonio Esparza
00-00 2º stage
Miguel Indurain
00-00 3º stage
Miguel Indurain
00-00 4º stage
1 km
Juan Martín Zapatero
00-00 5º stage
Miguel Indurain
General Classification
Miguel Indurain
1986
|
00-00 4º stage
Jaime Vilamajo
00-00 1º stage
Lucien Van Impe
00-00 2º stage part a
Juan Tomás Martínez
00-00 2º stage part b
José Del Ramo
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |