26-04 1º stage
2023
|
04-05 1º stage
Louis Sutton
05-05 2º stage
Hugo Aznar
06-05 3º stage
Pablo Carrascosa Miller
General Classification
Jaume Guardeno
2022
|
05-05 1º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) 104,2 km
Alejandro Franco
06-05 2º stage
Hendaia (Pais Vasco) - Hondarribia (Pais Vasco) 119,4 km
Harrison Wood
07-05 3º stage
- Irún (Pais Vasco) 77,5 km
Sinue Fernandez
General Classification
Davide Piganzoli
2019
|
08-05 1º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) 104,2 km
Alejandro Ropero
09-05 2º stage
Hondarribia (Pais Vasco) 128,8 km
Jonathan Couanon
10-05 3º stage
Hendaia (Pais Vasco) - Urdax (Navarra) 134,8 km
Oier Lazkano
11-05 4º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) 77,3 km
Simon Carr
General Classification
Carmelo Urbano
2018
|
09-05 1º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) 104,2 km
Juan López
10-05 2º stage
Hendaia (Pais Vasco) - Hondarribia (Pais Vasco) 119,4 km
Barnabás Peák
11-05 3º stage
Orio (Pais Vasco) - Orio (Pais Vasco) 131,2 km
Alessandro Covi
12-05 4º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) - Irún (Pais Vasco) 77,7 km
Alessandro Covi
General Classification
Juan López
2017
|
10-05 1º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) - Igantzi (Navarra) 107,1 km
Sergio Samitier
11-05 2º stage
Hendaia (Pais Vasco) - Hondarribia (Pais Vasco) 123,1 km
Matteo Sobrero
12-05 3º stage
Orio (Pais Vasco) - Orio (Pais Vasco) 130 km
Xavier Cañellas
13-05 4º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) - Irún (Pais Vasco) 77,5 km
Marco Negrente
General Classification
Sergio Samitier
2016
|
04-05 1º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) - Irún (Pais Vasco) 107,1 km
Edward Ravasi
05-05 2º stage
Hendaia (Pais Vasco) - Hondarribia (Pais Vasco) 123 km
Sergio Martín
06-05 3º stage
Orio (Pais Vasco) - Orio (Pais Vasco) 128,6 km
Oliviero Troia
07-05 4º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) - Irún (Pais Vasco) 77,5 km
Jon Irisarri
General Classification
Umberto Orsini
2015
|
06-05 1º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) - Igantzi (Navarra) 107,1 km
Steven Calderón
07-05 2º stage
Hendaia (Pais Vasco) - Hondarribia (Pais Vasco) 126,4 km
Dmitriy Strakhov
08-05 3º stage
Orio (Pais Vasco) - Orio (Pais Vasco) 131 km
Enric Mas
09-05 4º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) - Irún (Pais Vasco) 77,8 km
Álvaro Trueba
General Classification
Brayan Calderón
2014
|
07-05 1º stage
Hendaia (Pais Vasco) - Irún (Pais Vasco) 125,3 km
Iuri Filosi
08-05 2º stage
Hondarribia (Pais Vasco) - Hondarribia (Pais Vasco) 128,8 km
Iuri Filosi
09-05 3º stage
Orio (Pais Vasco) - Orio (Pais Vasco) 91,5 km
Marc Soler
10-05 4º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) - Irún (Pais Vasco) 77,8 km
Loic Chetout
General Classification
Loic Chetout
2013
|
08-05 1º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) - Irún (Pais Vasco) 118,4 km
Loic Chetout
09-05 2º stage
Hendaye (Aquitaine) - Doneztebe (Navarra) 121,1 km
Vadim Zhuravlev
10-05 3º stage
Hondarribia (Pais Vasco) - Hondarribia (Pais Vasco) 128,8 km
Ibai Daboz
11-05 4º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) - Irún (Pais Vasco) 77,8 km
Mario González
General Classification
Mario González
2012
|
09-05 1º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) 122 km
Carlos Jiménez
10-05 2º stage
Hondarribia (Pais Vasco) - Hondarribia (Pais Vasco) 128,8 km
Alexei Rybalkin
11-05 3º stage
Orio (Pais Vasco) - Orio (Pais Vasco) 91,5 km
Víctor Martín
12-05 4º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) - Irún (Pais Vasco) 78,4 km
Alexei Rybalkin
General Classification
Alexei Rybalkin
2011
|
04-05 1º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) 125,2 km
Evgeny Shalunov
05-05 2º stage
Fuenterrabía (Pais Vasco) - Fuenterrabía (Pais Vasco) 127,3 km
Yelko Gómez
06-05 3º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) 124,2 km
Evgeny Shalunov
07-05 4º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) - Irún (Pais Vasco) 78,4 km
Artur Ershov
General Classification
Evgeny Shalunov
2010
|
05-05 1º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) 125,2 km
Sergey Shilov
06-05 2º stage
Hondarribia (Pais Vasco) - Hondarribia (Pais Vasco) 128,1 km
Ramunas Navardauskas
07-05 3º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) - Irún (Pais Vasco) 124,2 km
Ramunas Navardauskas
08-05 4º stage
Irún (Pais Vasco) - Irún (Pais Vasco) 78,4 km
Jordi Simón
General Classification
Sergey Shilov
2009
|
06-05 1º stage
José David Martínez
07-05 2º stage
Luca Benedetti
08-05 3º stage
Eloy Ruiz
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |