12-07 1º stage
Villafáfila (Castilla y Leon) - Benavente (Castilla y Leon) 109,2 km
Pol Hervás
13-07 2º stage
Muga de Sayago (Castilla y Leon) - Villalcampo (Castilla y Leon) 136 km
Vojtěch Kmínek
14-07 3º stage
Perilla de Castro (Castilla y Leon) - Carbajales de Alba (Castilla y Leon) 140,2 km
Jan Castellon Ribalta
15-07 4º stage
- Lubián (Castilla y Leon) 132,8 km
Sergio Chumil
16-07 5º stage
110,7 km
Tommaso Bessega
General Classification
Sergio Chumil
2022
|
12-07 1º stage
4,5 km
Javier Serrano
13-07 2º stage
- Alcañices (Castilla y Leon) 137,5 km
Javier Serrano
14-07 3º stage
Fermoselle (Castilla y Leon) - Bermillo de Sayago (Castilla y Leon) 154 km
Fernando Rodriguez
15-07 4º stage
- Valcabado (Castilla y Leon) 150,3 km
Gleb Syritsa
16-07 5º stage
Santa Marta de Tera (Castilla y Leon) - Hedroso (Castilla y Leon) 127 km
José Luis Faura Asensio
17-07 6º stage
- Toro (Castilla y Leon) 115,5 km
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
General Classification
Eric Fagundez
2021
|
13-07 1º stage
- Toro (Castilla y Leon) 2,8 km
Francisco García
14-07 2º stage
Valcabado (Castilla y Leon) - Benavente (Castilla y Leon) 149,5 km
Miguel Ángel Fernández
15-07 3º stage
Fonfría (Castilla y Leon) - Ríofrío de Aliste (Castilla y Leon) 142,8 km
Xabier Berasategi
16-07 4º stage
Camarzana de Tera (Castilla y Leon) - Lubián (Castilla y Leon) 118,4 km
Eduardo Pérez
General Classification
Eugenio Sanchez
2020
|
14-07 1º stage
- Villardeciervos (Castilla y Leon) 3,4 km
Mauricio Moreira
15-07 2º stage
Villaralbo (Castilla y Leon) - Roales (Castilla y Leon) 134,9 km
Alex Ruiz
16-07 3º stage
Mombuey (Castilla y Leon) - Aciberos (Castilla y Leon) 139 km
Josu Etxeberria
17-07 4º stage
Mahide (Castilla y Leon) - Viñas (Castilla y Leon) 131,6 km
Raul Garcia
General Classification
Iosu Etxeberria
2019
|
09-07 1º stage
Revellinos (Castilla y Leon) - Villalba de la Lampreana (Castilla y Leon) 21,7 km
Jordi López
10-07 2º stage
Muga de Sayago (Castilla y Leon) - Cabañas de Sayago (Castilla y Leon) 141 km
Tomas Contte
11-07 3º stage
San Mamed (Castilla y Leon) - Rabanales (Castilla y Leon) 151,7 km
Iván Moreno
12-07 4º stage
Muelas de los Caballeros (Castilla y Leon) - Lubián (Castilla y Leon) 134 km
Alejandro Ropero
13-07 5º stage
Moraleja del Vino (Castilla y Leon) - Zamora (Castilla y Leon) 125,5 km
Sergio Jiménez
General Classification
Iván Moreno
2018
|
10-07 Prologue
Zamora (Castilla y Leon) - Zamora (Castilla y Leon) 4 km
Francisco García
11-07 1º stage
Villanueva del Campo (Castilla y Leon) - Castroverde (Castilla y Leon) 144 km
José Antonio García
12-07 2º stage
Rábano (Castilla y Leon) - Figueruela de Arriba (Castilla y Leon) 123,9 km
Jesús Nanclares
13-07 3º stage
Villardeciervos (Castilla y Leon) - Hedroso (Castilla y Leon) 133,2 km
Ibon Ruiz
14-07 4º stage
Sanzoles (Castilla y Leon) - Camarzana de Tera (Castilla y Leon) 127,7 km
José Antonio García
General Classification
Eusebio Pascual
2017
|
12-07 1º stage
Villalobos (Castilla y Leon) - Villalpando (Castilla y Leon) 13 km
Mauricio Moreira
12-07 2º stage
Tábara (Castilla y Leon) - Mombuey (Castilla y Leon) 96,8 km
Pedro Gregori
13-07 3º stage
Toba de Valdivielso (Castilla y Leon) - Domez (Castilla y Leon) 124,8 km
Antonio Gomez
14-07 4º stage
Mombuey (Castilla y Leon) 127,6 km
Nicolas Saenz
15-07 5º stage
Villalpando (Castilla y Leon) - Zamora (Castilla y Leon) 6,7 km
Willie Smit
General Classification
Mauricio Moreira
2016
|
13-07 1º stage
Villafáfila (Castilla y Leon) - Villardeciervos (Castilla y Leon) 77,3 km
Dmitriy Zhigunov
13-07 2º stage
Villaralbo (Castilla y Leon) - La Bóveda de Toro (Castilla y Leon) 32 km
Antonio Portela
14-07 3º stage
Sejas de Aliste (Castilla y Leon) - Trabazos (Castilla y Leon) 118,5 km
José Manuel Gutiérrez
15-07 4º stage
Porto (Castilla y Leon) - Porto (Castilla y Leon) 81,6 km
Julio Alberto Amores
16-07 5º stage
Monfarracinos (Castilla y Leon) - Zamora (Castilla y Leon) 77,6 km
Jason Van Dalen
General Classification
Manuel Sola
2015
|
15-07 1º stage
Toro (Castilla y Leon) - Toro (Castilla y Leon) 5 km
Aitor González
16-07 2º stage
Roales (Castilla y Leon) - Benavente (Castilla y Leon) 129 km
Daniel Sánchez
17-07 3º stage
Hermisende (Castilla y Leon) - Lubián (Castilla y Leon) 108 km
Miguel Gómez
18-07 4º stage
Moraleja del Vino (Castilla y Leon) - Zamora (Castilla y Leon) 64 km
Daniel López
General Classification
Iván Martínez
2014
|
16-07 1º stage
Toro (Castilla y Leon) - Toro (Castilla y Leon) 2,2 km
Francisco García
17-07 2º stage
Muelas del Pan (Castilla y Leon) - Benavente (Castilla y Leon) 137,8 km
José Antonio De Segovia
18-07 3º stage
Lubián (Castilla y Leon) - Lubián (Castilla y Leon) 106 km
Marc Soler
19-07 4º stage
Moraleja del Vino (Castilla y Leon) - Zamora (Castilla y Leon) 73,4 km
Daniel Domínguez
General Classification
José Antonio De Segovia
2013
|
10-07 1º stage
Benavente (Castilla y Leon) - Benavente (Castilla y Leon) 2,5 km
José Antonio De Segovia
11-07 2º stage
Ricobayo (Castilla y Leon) - Muelas del Pan (Castilla y Leon) 129,5 km
Andrés Sánchez
12-07 3º stage
Lubia (Castilla y Leon) - Lubia (Castilla y Leon) 100 km
Ángel Vallejo
13-07 4º stage
Villaralbo (Castilla y Leon) - Zamora (Castilla y Leon) 82,5 km
Rodrigo Araque
General Classification
Ángel Vallejo
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |