28-05 Road – National Championship
Hélène Hesters
2022
|
29-05 Road – National Time Trial Championship
76,5 km
Hélène Hesters
2021
|
12-09 Road – National Championship
73,5 km
Marith Vanhove
2020
|
20-09 Road – National Championship
- Koksijde (West-Vlaanderen) 66,6 km
Julie Hendrickx
2019
|
02-06 Road – National Championship
77,5 km
Dina Scavone
2018
|
27-05 Road – National Championship
Lac de l'Eau d'Heure (Namur) - Lac de l'Eau d'Heure (Namur) 70 km
Shari Bossuyt
2017
|
27-05 Road – National Championship
Oosterzele (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Oosterzele (Oost-Vlaanderen) 70 km
Lotte Rotman
2016
|
29-05 Road – National Championship
Hooglede (West-Vlaanderen) - Hooglede (West-Vlaanderen) 70 km
Nathalie Bex
2015
|
31-05 Road – National Championship
Libramont (Luxembourg) - Libramont (Luxembourg) 72 km
Lenny Druyts
2014
|
01-06 Road – National Championship
Merelbeke (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Merelbeke (Oost-Vlaanderen) 83 km
Lenny Druyts
2013
|
26-05 Road – National Championship
Tervuren (Brabant) - Tervuren (Brabant)
Kaat Van Der Meulen
2012
|
27-05 Road – National Championship
Heusden-Zolder (Limburg) - Heusden-Zolder (Limburg)
Nathalie Verschelden
2011
|
22-05 Road – National Championship
Wielsbeke (West-Vlaanderen) - Wielsbeke (West-Vlaanderen) 70,2 km
Marlène Wintgens
2010
|
25-07 Road – National Championship
Wielsbeke (West-Vlaanderen) - Wielsbeke (West-Vlaanderen)
Eveline Dergent
2009
|
26-07 Road – National Championship
Geel (Antwerpen) - Geel (Antwerpen)
Evi Verstraete
2008
|
27-07 Road – National Championship
Hooglede (West-Vlaanderen) - Hooglede (West-Vlaanderen) 67.9 km
Jolien D'Hoore
2007
|
29-07 Road – National Championship
- Beveren (Oost-Vlaanderen) 67 km
Evelyn Arys
2006
|
23-07 Road – National Championship
Erpe-Mere (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Erpe-Mere (Oost-Vlaanderen) 77 km
Ilke Dejongh
2005
|
24-07 Road – National Championship
Vezin (Namur) - Vezin (Namur) 58.5 km
Axelle Doisy
2004
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
Fauve Defloor
2003
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
Sara Peeters
2002
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
Ludivine Henrion
2001
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
Kelly Van Eyken
2000
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
Nele Van Den Bossche
1999
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
Ine Wannijn
1998
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
Inn Stevens
1997
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
Katrien Van De Poel
1996
|
02-06 Road – National Championship
67 km
Marie-Claire Vogts
1995
|
28-05 Road – National Championship
Nandrin (Liege) - Nandrin (Liege) 56 km
Els Pauwels
1994
|
29-05 Road – National Championship
Peer (Limburg) - Peer (Limburg) 60 km
Annik Van Herck
1993
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
Elke Van de Walle
1992
|
24-05 Road – National Championship
Halanzy (Luxembourg) - Halanzy (Luxembourg) 55,2 km
Anne-Marie Cooreman
1991
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
Wendy Merckx
1990
|
27-05 Road – National Championship
Wodecq (Hainaut) - Wodecq (Hainaut) 60 km
Michèle Tessens
1989
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
65 km
Ilse Fiers
1988
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
Heidi Van De Vijver
1987
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
Izenberge (West-Vlaanderen) - Izenberge (West-Vlaanderen)
Lydia Vandebosch
1986
|
08-06 Road – National Championship
Hennuyères (Hainaut) - Hennuyères (Hainaut) 54 km
Vera Cambré
1985
|
09-06 Road – National Championship
Lummen (Limburg) - Lummen (Limburg) 56 km
Els Mertens
1984
|
24-06 Road – National Championship
56 km
Nadine Vanderhaeghen
1983
|
19-06 Road – National Championship
Aye (Luxembourg) - Aye (Luxembourg) 51 km
Sylvie Slos
1982
|
11-07 Road – National Championship
- Lembeek (Brabant) 58 km
Sylvie Slos
1981
|
12-07 Road – National Championship
- Mettet (Namur) 54,6 km
Anna Callebaut
1980
|
13-07 Road – National Championship
Nijlen (Antwerpen) - Nijlen (Antwerpen) 47,2 km
Marleen Nipal
1979
|
15-07 Road – National Championship
Nandrin (Liege) - Nandrin (Liege) 40,6 km
Ingrid Mekers
1978
|
16-07 Road – National Championship
45 km
Claudine Vierstraete
1977
|
07-08 Road – National Championship
Momignies (Hainaut) - Momignies (Hainaut)
Sonja Pleysier
1976
|
01-08 Road – National Championship
Rapertingen (Limburg) - Rapertingen (Limburg) 48 km
Jenny De Smet
1975
|
03-08 Road – National Championship
Aspelare (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Aspelare (Oost-Vlaanderen) 45 km
Frieda Maes
1974
|
01-09 Road – National Championship
Aye (Luxembourg) - Aye (Luxembourg) 45 km
Viviane Bailly
1973
|
12-08 Road – National Championship
Lembeek (Brabant) - Lembeek (Brabant) 45 km
Nicole Verstappen
1972
|
09-07 Road – National Championship
Jambes (Namur) - Jambes (Namur) 55 km
Olga Janssens
1971
|
11-07 Road – National Championship
Duffel (Antwerpen) - Duffel (Antwerpen)
Marie-José Fontaine
1970
|
12-07 Road – National Championship
Nandrin (Liege) - Nandrin (Liege) 47 km
Marie-José Fontaine
1969
|
29-06 Road – National Championship
Emptinne (Namur) - Emptinne (Namur) 40 km
Alida Simon
1968
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
Eeklo (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Eeklo (Oost-Vlaanderen)
Mariette Laenen
1967
|
02-07 Road – National Championship
50 km
Annie Melis
1966
|
10-07 Road – National Championship
Barvaux (Luxembourg) - Barvaux (Luxembourg)
Annie Melis
1965
|
04-07 Road – National Championship
Frasnes-lez-Buissenal (Hainaut) - Frasnes-lez-Buissenal (Hainaut)
Lisette Van Hout
1964
|
05-07 Road – National Championship
44 km
Christiane Geerts
1963
|
07-07 Road – National Championship
45 km
Renée Martens
1962
|
08-07 Road – National Championship
Thimister (Liege) - Thimister (Liege) 71,3 km
Rosa Naessens
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |