GP Rüebliland, Juniors
Ruebliland


Switzerland

2018
31-08 1º stage
   Sam Gademan
01-09 2º stage
   Juan Tito Rendon
01-09 3º stage 9,6 km
   Enzo Leijnse
02-09 4º stage
   Valentin Retailleau
General Classification
   Enzo Leijnse
2017
01-09 1º stage
   Alexis Renard
02-09 2º stage
   Thomas Pidcock
03-09 3º stage
   Søren Wærenskjold
03-09 4º stage
   Søren Wærenskjold
General Classification
   Thomas Pidcock
2016
02-09 1º stage Gunzwil (Aargau) - Gunzwil (Aargau)
   Ide Schelling
03-09 2º stage Muhen (Aargau) - Muhen (Aargau)
   Davide Ferrari
04-09 3º stage Muhen (Aargau) - Muhen (Aargau)
   Marc Hirschi
04-09 4º stage Aarburg (Aargau) - Aarburg (Aargau)
   Stefano Oldani
General Classification
   Reto Müller
2015
04-09 1º stage
   Marc Hirschi
05-09 2º stage Möhlin (Aargau) - Möhlin (Aargau)
   Max Kanter
05-09 3º stage Möhlin (Aargau) - Möhlin (Aargau)
   Niklas Larsen
06-09 4º stage Wohlen (Aargau) - Wohlen (Aargau)
   Dušan Rajović
General Classification
   Marc Hirschi
2014
05-09 1º stage Kriegstetten (Solothurn) - Kriegstetten (Solothurn)
   Lennard Kämna
06-09 2º stage Seon (Aargau) - Seon (Aargau)
   Gianmarco Begnoni
06-09 3º stage Seon (Aargau) - Seon (Aargau)
   Niklas Larsen
07-09 4º stage Aarberg (Bern) - Aarberg (Bern)
   Magnus Klaris
General Classification
   Lennard Kämna
2013
30-08 1º stage Bettwil (Aargau) - Bettwil (Aargau)
   Mathieu Van Der Poel
31-08 2º stage Wampfle (Basel-Landschaft) - Wampfle (Basel-Landschaft)
   Mathieu Van Der Poel
31-08 3º stage Hunzenschwil (Aargau) - Hunzenschwil (Aargau)
   Mathieu Van Der Poel
01-09 4º stage Brugg (Aargau) - Brugg (Aargau)
   Mads Pedersen
General Classification
   Mathieu Van Der Poel
2012
31-08 1º stage Sursee (Aargau) - Sursee (Aargau)
   Bradley Linfield
01-09 2º stage Sulz (Aargau) - Sulz (Aargau)
   Merijn Korevaar
01-09 3º stage Sulz (Aargau) - Sulz (Aargau)
   Sam Oomen
02-09 4º stage Aarburg (Aargau) - Aarburg (Aargau)
   Geoffrey Curran
General Classification
   Sam Oomen
2011
02-09 1º stage Safenwil (Aargau) - Safenwil (Aargau)
   Alexis Gougeard
03-09 2º stage Möhlin (Aargau) - Möhlin (Aargau) 82.8 km
   Adrien Legros
03-09 3º stage 9.6 km
   Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
04-09 4º stage Aarburg (Aargau) - Aarburg (Aargau) 111 km
   Tom Bohli
General Classification
   Alexis Gougeard
2010
03-09 1º stage Schlossrued (Aargau) - Schlossrued (Aargau) 98,1 km
   Lasse Hansen
04-09 2º stage Münchwilen (Thurgau) - Münchwilen (Thurgau) 72,3 km
   Fabian Lienhard
04-09 3º stage Rheinsulz (Aargau) - Münchwilen (Thurgau) 11,8 km
   Lasse Hansen
05-09 4º stage Münchwilen (Thurgau) 111,1 km
   Felix Baur
General Classification
   Bob Jungels
2009
04-09 1º stage Affoltern (Aargau) - Affoltern (Aargau) 105,4 km
   Joshua Edmondson
05-09 2º stage Seon (Aargau) - Seon (Aargau) 74,6 km
   Simon Nuber
05-09 3º stage Seon (Aargau) - Seon (Aargau) 6,8 km
   Daniel Slåtto Gomnes
06-09 4º stage Wohlen (Aargau) - Wohlen (Aargau) 118,9 km
   Jorne Carolus
General Classification
   Oscar Riesebeek
2008
29-08 1º stage
   Cyrille Thièry
30-08 2º stage 67.5 km
   Thomas Op de Beeck
30-08 3º stage 7.7 km
   Stian Saugstad
31-08 4º stage 104.7 km
   Cyrille Thièry
General Classification
   Cyrille Thièry
2007
31-08 1º stage Pfaffnau (Aargau) - Roggliswil (Luzern) 99,1 km
   Marek Benda
01-09 2º stage - Villmergen (Aargau) 58,8 km
   Joshua Soberon
01-09 3º stage - Villmergen (Aargau) 6,4 km
   Mateusz Czajkowski
02-09 4º stage 94,5 km
   Claudio Imhof
General Classification
   Dimitri Le Boulch
2006
08-09 1º stage - Seon (Aargau) 112 km
   Marko Kump
09-09 2º stage 61 km
   Blaž Jarc
09-09 3º stage 62.5 km
   Urban Jerkic
10-09 4º stage Möhlin (Aargau) - Möhlin (Aargau) 120.3 km
   Michael Bär
General Classification
   Björn Thurau
2005
09-09 1º stage 128.4 km
   Thomas Guldhammer
10-09 2º stage Laufenburg (Aargau) - Laufenburg (Aargau) 71.5 km
   Giorgio Brambilla
10-09 3º stage Laufenburg (Aargau) - Laufenburg (Aargau) 73.6 km
   Troels Vinther
11-09 4º stage Möriken (Aargau) - Möriken (Aargau) 111.8 km
   Tony Gallopin
General Classification
   Martijn Keizer
2004
General Classification
   Roman Kreuziger
2003
General Classification
   Martin Velits
2002
General Classification
   Jos Harms
2001
General Classification
   Niels Scheuneman
2000
General Classification
   Daniel Gysling
1999
General Classification
   Antonio Bucciero
1998
General Classification
   Xavier Pache
1997
General Classification
   Sandro Güttinger
1996
General Classification
   Stephan Schreck
1995
General Classification
   Antonio Rizzi
1994
09-09 1º stage Lenzburg (Aargau) - Fisibach (Aargau) 120,9 km
   Alessandro Brendolin
10-09 2º stage Lenzburg (Aargau) - Rottenschwil (Aargau) 77,2 km
   Marcel Strauss
10-09 3º stage Lenzburg (Aargau) - Hägglingen (Aargau) 75 km
   Magnus Albertsson
11-09 4º stage Lenzburg (Aargau) - Reinach (Aargau) 117,1 km
   Alessandro Brendolin
General Classification Lenzburg (Aargau) - Reinach (Aargau)
   Alessandro Brendolin
1993
00-00 1º stage Lenzburg (Aargau) - Eiken (Aargau) 120,3 km
   Cyrille Legrand
00-00 2º stage Lenzburg (Aargau) - Wil (Aargau) 75,5 km
   Giuseppe Palumbo
00-00 3º stage Lenzburg (Aargau) - Oftringen (Aargau) 75 km
   Matteo Frutti
00-00 4º stage Lenzburg (Aargau) - Dintikon (Aargau) 114,3 km
   Laurent Lefèvre
General Classification Lenzburg (Aargau) - Dintikon (Aargau)
   Cyrille Legrand
1992
General Classification
   Davide Dante
1991
General Classification
   Roland Müller
1990
General Classification
   Trond Bjerkeli
1989
00-09 2º stage Birr (Aargau) - Rottenschwil (Aargau) 75,9 km
   Beat Zberg
00-09 3º stage Birr (Aargau) - Hertenstein (Aargau) 75,5 km
   Gabriele Colombo
08-09 1º stage Birr (Aargau) - Safenwil (Aargau) 107,2 km
   Beat Zberg
10-09 4º stage Birr (Aargau) - Seon (Aargau) 106,2 km
   Marco Serpellini
General Classification Birr (Aargau) - Seon (Aargau)
   Beat Zberg
1988
00-09 2º stage Birr (Aargau) - Mägenwil (Aargau) 74 km
   Patrick Vetsch
00-09 3º stage Mägenwil (Aargau) - Baden (Aargau) 74 km
   Davide Rebellin
09-09 1º stage Birr (Aargau) - Affoltern am Albis (Aargau) 106 km
   Luca Cirimbelli
11-09 4º stage Birr (Aargau) - Hägglingen (Aargau) 101 km
   Wladimiro D'Ascenzo
General Classification Birr (Aargau) - Hägglingen (Aargau)
   Luca Cirimbelli
1987
11-09 1º stage Birr (Aargau) - Safenwil (Aargau) 105 km
   Reto Matt
12-09 2º stage Birr (Aargau) - Birr (Aargau) 72 km
   Gianluca Tarocco
12-09 3º stage Birr (Aargau) - Oftringen (Aargau) 79 km
   Didi Rüegg
13-09 4º stage Birr (Aargau) - Brugg (Aargau) 105 km
   Reto Matt
General Classification Birr (Aargau) - Brugg (Aargau) 361 km
   Reto Matt
1986
General Classification
   Antoine Lagerweij
1985
General Classification
   Gerrit De Vries

Stats GP Rüebliland, Juniors

Final classifications by country
The Netherlands 9
Switzerland 8
Italy 5
Germany 4
France 3
Norway 1
Luxemburg 1
Czech Republic 1
Great Britain 1
Slovakia 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Bjerkeli, Trond   NOR 1
Brendolin, Alessandro   ITA 1
Bucciero, Antonio   ITA 1
Cirimbelli, Luca   ITA 1
Dante, Davide   ITA 1
De Vries, Gerrit   NED 1
Gougeard, Alexis   FRA 1
Güttinger, Sandro   SUI 1
Gysling, Daniel   SUI 1
Harms, Jos   NED 1
Hirschi, Marc   SUI 1
Jungels, Bob   LUX 1
Kämna, Lennard   GER 1
Keizer, Martijn   NED 1
Kreuziger, Roman   CZE 1
Lagerweij, Antoine   NED 1
Le Boulch, Dimitri   FRA 1
Legrand, Cyrille   FRA 1
Leijnse, Enzo   NED 1
Matt, Reto   GER 1
Müller, Reto   SUI 1
Müller, Roland   SUI 1
Oomen, Sam   NED 1
Pache, Xavier   SUI 1
Pidcock, Thomas   GBR 1
Riesebeek, Oscar   NED 1
Rizzi, Antonio   ITA 1
Scheuneman, Niels   NED 1
Schreck, Stephan   GER 1
Thièry, Cyrille   SUI 1
Thurau, Björn   GER 1
Van Der Poel, Mathieu   NED 1
Velits, Martin   SVK 1
Zberg, Beat   SUI 1
Victories/Stages by country
Italy 14
Switzerland 14
France 8
Denmark 8
The Netherlands 8
Germany 5
Norway 4
Slovenia 3
Belgium 3
Great Britain 2
Sweden 1
Czech Republic 1
United States of America 1
Poland 1
Australia 1
Serbia 1
Colombia 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Van Der Poel, Mathieu   NED 3
Brendolin, Alessandro   ITA 2
Norman Hansen, Lasse   DEN 2
Hirschi, Marc   SUI 2
Larsen, Niklas   DEN 2
Matt, Reto   GER 2
Thièry, Cyrille   SUI 2
Wærenskjold, Søren   NOR 2
Zberg, Beat   SUI 2
Albertsson, Magnus   SWE 1
Bär, Michael   SUI 1
Baur, Felix   SUI 1
Begnoni, Gianmarco   ITA 1
Benda, Marek   CZE 1
Bohli, Tom   SUI 1
Brambilla, Giorgio   ITA 1
Carolus, Jorne   BEL 1
Cirimbelli, Luca   ITA 1
Colombo, Gabriele   ITA 1
Curran, Geoffrey   USA 1
Czajkowski, Mateusz   POL 1
D'Ascenzo, Wladimiro   ITA 1
Edmondson, Joshua   GBR 1
Ferrari, Davide   ITA 1
Frutti, Matteo   ITA 1
Gademan, Sam   NED 1
Gallopin, Tony   FRA 1
Gomnes, Daniel Slåtto   NOR 1
Gougeard, Alexis   FRA 1
Poulsen Guldhammer, Thomas   DEN 1
Imhof, Claudio   SUI 1
Jarc, Blaž   SLO 1
Jerkic, Urban   SLO 1
Kämna, Lennard   GER 1
Kanter, Max   GER 1
Bak Klaris, Magnus   DEN 1
Korevaar, Merijn   NED 1
Kump, Marko   SLO 1
Lecuisinier, Pierre-Henri   FRA 1
Lefèvre, Laurent   FRA 1
Legrand, Cyrille   FRA 1
Legros, Adrien   FRA 1
Leijnse, Enzo   NED 1
Lienhard, Fabian   SUI 1
Linfield, Bradley   AUS 1
Nuber, Simon   GER 1
Oldani, Stefano   ITA 1
Oomen, Sam   NED 1
Op de Beeck, Thomas   BEL 1
Palumbo, Giuseppe   ITA 1
Pedersen, Mads   DEN 1
Pidcock, Thomas   GBR 1
Rajović, Dušan   SRB 1
Rebellin, Davide   ITA 1
Renard, Alexis   FRA 1
Rendon, Juan Tito   COL 1
Retailleau, Valentin   FRA 1
Rüegg, Didi   SUI 1
Saugstad, Stian   NOR 1
Schelling, Ide   NED 1
Serpellini, Marco   ITA 1
Soberon, Joshua   BEL 1
Strauss, Marcel   SUI 1
Tarocco, Gianluca   ITA 1
Vetsch, Patrick   SUI 1
Rønning Vinther, Troels   DEN 1