08-09 1º stage
- Vordemwald (Aargau) 86,6 km
Jed Smithson
09-09 2º stage
- Möhlin (Aargau) 66,7 km
Kryštof Král
09-09 3º stage
- Möhlin (Aargau) 42,3 km
Theodor Storm
10-09 4º stage
Altishofen (Aargau) - Altishofen (Aargau) 107,8 km
Léo Bisiaux
General Classification
Léo Bisiaux
2022
|
02-09 1º stage
- Steinmaur (Zürich) 93,6 km
Emil Herzog
03-09 2º stage part a
- Stammheim (Schaffhausen) 75,2 km
Romet Pajur
03-09 2º stage part b
- Stammheim (Schaffhausen) 54,4 km
Mathieu Kockelmann
04-09 3º stage
- Wohlen (Aargau) 107,4 km
Jørgen Nordhagen
General Classification
Emil Herzog
2021
|
03-09 1º stage
95,1 km
Max Poole
04-09 2º stage part a
- Birr (Aargau) 84,9 km
Stian Fredheim
04-09 2º stage part b
- Birr (Aargau) 9,8 km
Trym Brennsæter
05-09 3º stage
- Langenthal (Aargau) 120 km
Colby Simmons
General Classification
Trym Brennsæter
2020
|
04-09 1º stage
- Roggliswil (Luzern) 91,2 km
Andri Ponomar
05-09 2º stage part a
- Seon (Aargau) 81,3 km
Andri Ponomar
05-09 2º stage part b
8,8 km
Marco Brenner
06-09 3º stage
- Sulz (Aargau) 108 km
Tobias Andresen
General Classification
Andri Ponomar
2019
|
30-08 1º stage
Rheinfelden (Aargau) - Schupfart (Aargau) 95 km
Axel Laurance
31-08 2º stage part a
- Hägglingen (Aargau) 68,5 km
Luke Lamperti
31-08 2º stage part b
- Hägglingen (Aargau) 9 km
Quinn Simmons
01-09 3º stage
- Wohlen (Aargau) 119,4 km
Quinn Simmons
General Classification
Quinn Simmons
2018
|
31-08 1º stage
Sam Gademan
01-09 2º stage
Juan Tito Rendon
01-09 3º stage
9,6 km
Enzo Leijnse
02-09 4º stage
Valentin Retailleau
General Classification
Enzo Leijnse
2017
|
01-09 1º stage
Alexis Renard
02-09 2º stage
Tom Pidcock
03-09 3º stage
Søren Wærenskjold
03-09 4º stage
Søren Wærenskjold
General Classification
Tom Pidcock
2016
|
02-09 1º stage
Gunzwil (Aargau) - Gunzwil (Aargau)
Ide Schelling
03-09 2º stage
Muhen (Aargau) - Muhen (Aargau)
Davide Ferrari
04-09 3º stage
Muhen (Aargau) - Muhen (Aargau)
Marc Hirschi
04-09 4º stage
Aarburg (Aargau) - Aarburg (Aargau)
Stefano Oldani
General Classification
Reto Müller
2015
|
04-09 1º stage
Marc Hirschi
05-09 2º stage
Möhlin (Aargau) - Möhlin (Aargau)
Max Kanter
05-09 3º stage
Möhlin (Aargau) - Möhlin (Aargau)
Niklas Larsen
06-09 4º stage
Wohlen (Aargau) - Wohlen (Aargau)
Dušan Rajović
General Classification
Marc Hirschi
2014
|
05-09 1º stage
Kriegstetten (Solothurn) - Kriegstetten (Solothurn)
Lennard Kämna
06-09 2º stage
Seon (Aargau) - Seon (Aargau)
Gianmarco Begnoni
06-09 3º stage
Seon (Aargau) - Seon (Aargau)
Niklas Larsen
07-09 4º stage
Aarberg (Bern) - Aarberg (Bern)
Magnus Klaris
General Classification
Lennard Kämna
2013
|
30-08 1º stage
Bettwil (Aargau) - Bettwil (Aargau)
Mathieu Van Der Poel
31-08 2º stage
Wampfle (Basel-Landschaft) - Wampfle (Basel-Landschaft)
Mathieu Van Der Poel
31-08 3º stage
Hunzenschwil (Aargau) - Hunzenschwil (Aargau)
Mathieu Van Der Poel
01-09 4º stage
Brugg (Aargau) - Brugg (Aargau)
Mads Pedersen
General Classification
Mathieu Van Der Poel
2012
|
31-08 1º stage
Sursee (Aargau) - Sursee (Aargau)
Bradley Linfield
01-09 2º stage
Sulz (Aargau) - Sulz (Aargau)
Merijn Korevaar
01-09 3º stage
Sulz (Aargau) - Sulz (Aargau)
Sam Oomen
02-09 4º stage
Aarburg (Aargau) - Aarburg (Aargau)
Geoffrey Curran
General Classification
Sam Oomen
2011
|
02-09 1º stage
Safenwil (Aargau) - Safenwil (Aargau)
Alexis Gougeard
03-09 2º stage
Möhlin (Aargau) - Möhlin (Aargau) 82.8 km
Adrien Legros
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |